Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M30      80. Appenzeller Oliver                  1975 Aarberg                       46.12,3     15.46,7    (52)      4.37
10/W20      37. Allenbach Denise                    1988 Adelboden                   1:01.31,2     26.14,6    (34)      6.09
5/JunF      13. Brauchli Silja                      1990 Adelboden                     25.22,6      5.57,3  (1410)      5.04
5/VolksF    46. Däpp Barbara                        1959 Adelboden                     25.49,6      7.43,9   (232)      5.09
5/JunF       8. Loretan Nathalie                    1989 Adelboden                     24.27,3      5.02,0   (743)      4.53
10/M60       3. Schmid Robert                       1946 Adelboden                     42.15,3      3.33,5  (1047)      4.13
PLGR       ---  Schranz Andrin                      2003 Adelboden                       -----       -----  (1086)      ----
PLSP       ---  Schranz Nina                        2001 Adelboden                       -----       -----  (1089)      ----
10/M30      57. Schranz Willy                       1969 Adelboden                     42.57,7     12.32,1  (1093)      4.17
5/JunF       6. Schwarz Tanja                       1989 Adelboden                     23.39,2      4.13,9  (1659)      4.43
10/M20      36. Zanella Samuele                     1987 Adelboden                     43.06,0      9.33,4  (1730)      4.18
PLSP       ---  Zumbrunn Raphael                    2002 Adelboden                       -----       -----  (1741)      ----
PLGR       ---  Zumbrunn Silvan                     2004 Adelboden                       -----       -----  (1742)      ----
Modis       27. Schwertfeger Livia                  1995 Aefligen                       9.26,2      1.47,2  (1661)      4.43
Modis       33. Schwertfeger Nadine                 1995 Aefligen                       9.33,8      1.54,8  (1662)      4.46
5/VolksM    50. Schwertfeger Stefan                 1964 Aefligen                      24.07,1      7.25,1  (1663)      4.49
10/M20      74. Kunz Christian                      1978 Aeschi b. Spiez               49.54,9     16.22,3   (675)      4.59
SchM        18. Müller Jonas                        1994 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.59,6      1.38,6  (1832)      3.59
SchF        39. Krähenbühl Maria                    1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.22,7      6.41,7   (661)      7.11
SchF        31. Stucki Noemi                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      13.50,3      6.09,3  (1177)      6.55
SchF        40. Thierstein Corinna                  1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.23,7      6.42,7  (1199)      7.11
SchF        24. Walthert Selina                     1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      11.05,3      3.24,3  (1254)      5.32
10/W40      14. Schiegg Rita                        1964 Altreu                        51.01,8     13.53,2  (1024)      5.06
10/M20      84. Glur André                          1982 Sportfreunde Thun             51.11,3     17.38,7   (391)      5.07
10/M40      83. Josi Martin                         1959 Amsoldingen                   46.26,8     13.52,2   (589)      4.38
Giele        7. Josi Romano                         1995 All Blacks                     7.43,7      0.39,7   (591)      3.51
5/VolksM    83. Pos Hanspeter                       1953 Amsoldingen                   26.15,6      9.33,6  (1606)      5.15
10/M20      40. Pos Sylvain                         1991 Amsoldingen                   45.08,3     11.35,7  (1607)      4.30
10/M40      65. Ruchti Bruno                        1962 Amsoldingen                   45.11,1     12.36,5   (981)      4.31
5/VolksF    57. Streit Deborah                      1986 Arch                          26.35,6      8.29,9  (1167)      5.19
5/VolksF    94. Streit Renate                       1951 Arch                          31.34,3     13.28,6  (1172)      6.18
10/M20      41. De Jesus Gabriel                    1981 Arlesheim                     45.25,0     11.52,4   (234)      4.32
10/M30      96. Fischler Daniel                     1972 Arlesheim                     48.08,1     17.42,5   (317)      4.48
10/M30      25. Holenweg Markus                     1972 Attiswil                      38.31,9      8.06,3   (525)      3.51
NWalk      ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       1:10.40,3      3.56,9  (1623)      7.04

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.