Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M30      34. Waeber Hanspeter                    1972 MAHU                          40.32,3     10.06,7  (1243)      4.03
5/VolksF    91. Waeber Marianne                     1970 St. Ursen                     30.52,8     12.47,1  (1244)      6.10
10/M40     104. Waeber René                         1959 Schmitten FR                  48.41,2     16.06,6  (1245)      4.52
NWalk      ---  Wälchli Annemarie                   1967 Mirchel                     1:19.08,8     12.25,4  (1246)      7.54
10/M30      36. Walker Stefan                       1977 Fällanden                     41.09,8     10.44,2  (1247)      4.06
PLSP       ---  Walter Angelina                     2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1248)      ----
PLGR       ---  Walther Jessica                     2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1249)      ----
5/PifzM     63. Walther Lukas                       2000 Thun                           6.14,9      2.38,9  (1250)      6.14
10/M30     150. Walther Martin                      1970 Fraubrunnen                 1:00.10,5     29.44,9  (1251)      6.01
5/VolksM    92. Walther René                        1981 Innerberg                     27.38,3     10.56,3  (1252)      5.31
10/M30     134. Walthert Dominic                    1976 Ipsach                        54.20,2     23.54,6  (1253)      5.26
SchF        24. Walthert Selina                     1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      11.05,3      3.24,3  (1254)      5.32
10/W30      40. Walthert Tanya                      1975 Ipsach                        58.47,1     19.49,8  (1255)      5.52
PLVK        65. Wälti Andreas                       1961 Reva                           6.14,7      2.55,1  (1256)      6.14
10/M20      11. Wälti Marcel                        1979 Thun                          38.08,4      4.35,8  (1778)      3.48
PLVK        64. Wälti Vanessa                       1999 Reva                           6.13,0      2.53,4  (1257)      6.13
10/M40     110. Wanner Hansueli                     1958 Steffisburg                   49.51,3     17.16,7  (1708)      4.59
10/M30      19. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                          37.16,9      6.51,3  (1258)      3.43
5/PfizF     36. Weber Laurence                      2000 Uetendorf                      5.06,3      1.08,3  (1259)      5.06
5/PfizF     16. Weber Miriam                        1999 Hünibach                       4.49,7      0.51,7  (1709)      4.49
10/M40     153. Weber Nicolas                       1965 Uetendorf                   1:03.00,2     30.25,6  (1261)      6.18
PLVK         2. Weber Pascal                        1995 Pascal und Götti Chrigu        3.40,7      0.21,1  (1262)      3.40
Modis       22. Weber Tina                          1997 Hünibach                       9.16,4      1.37,4  (1710)      4.38
10/M40      68. Wegmüller Bernhard                  1958 Rubigen                       45.14,8     12.40,2  (1862)      4.31
10/M50      32. Wegmüller Otto                      1949 Bern                          49.57,0     13.12,8  (1263)      4.59
10/M40     138. Weilenmann Kaspar                   1966 Kehrsatz                      53.56,6     21.22,0  (1264)      5.23
10/W30      49. Weiss Isabelle                      1969 Toffen                      1:02.42,2     23.44,9  (1265)      6.16
10/M40      99. Weissen Freddi                      1962 Interlaken                    48.22,2     15.47,6  (1266)      4.50
10/M30      53. Weisskopf Stefan                    1973 Interlaken                    42.22,0     11.56,4  (1267)      4.14
PLSP       ---  Wellenreiter Celine                 2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1711)      ----
PLGR       ---  Wellenreiter Jael                   2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1859)      ----
PLGR       ---  Wellenreiter Yanik                  2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1860)      ----
5/VolksM    66. Wellinger Bartholomäus              1958 Basel                         24.56,7      8.14,7  (1268)      4.59
5/VolksF    44. Wellinger Manuela                   1962 Basel                         25.40,3      7.34,6  (1269)      5.08
10/M50      36. Wendt Burkhard                      1953 Thun                          51.20,1     14.35,9  (1270)      5.08
10/W40      24. Wenger-Amstutz Ruth                 1963 Thun                          53.17,0     16.08,4  (1278)      5.19
PLMK         9. Wenger Anina                        1998 Anina und Regula               4.38,1      0.26,9  (1271)      4.38
PLSP       ---  Wenger Daria                        2001 Schwarzenegg                    -----       -----  (1712)      ----
10/M20     104. Wenger Kurt                         1980 Bern                        1:01.51,7     28.19,1  (1272)      6.11
PLSP       ---  Wenger Luca Andri                   2002 Süderen                         -----       -----  (1273)      ----
5/PifzM      8. Wenger Noel-Sven                    1999 Süderen                        4.03,2      0.27,2  (1274)      4.03
5/VolksF     5. Wenger Regula                       1972 Schwarzenegg                  20.21,7      2.16,0  (1275)      4.04
PLMK        10. Wenger Regula                       1972 Anina und Regula               4.39,0      0.27,8  (1276)      4.39
5/VolksM    37. Wenger Stefan                       1985 Spiez                         22.41,0      5.59,0  (1780)      4.32
10/M20      61. Wenger Stefan                       1979 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       48.39,3     15.06,7  (1277)      4.51
5/VolksF    67. Werren Silvia                       1957 Spiez                         27.36,9      9.31,2  (1713)      5.31
5/PfizF     25. Werthemann Annick                   1998 Bern                           4.56,6      0.58,6  (1714)      4.56
10/W30      11. Westphal Stephanie                  1969 Bern                          47.53,9      8.56,6  (1715)      4.47
5/VolksM    13. Wetter Patrick                      1968 Zimmerwald                    19.23,1      2.41,1  (1801)      3.52
10/M30     140. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                    55.34,9     25.09,3  (1279)      5.33
10/M20      34. Wichtermann Philipp Rocco           1985 Kraftwerk Rennteam            43.00,1      9.27,5  (1830)      4.18
10/M30      10. Widiez David                        1973 Spiez                         35.55,7      5.30,1  (1280)      3.35
5/PfizF     50. Widmer Malou                        1999 Thun                           5.29,5      1.31,5  (1774)      5.29
10/M40      58. Wiederkehr Beat                     1964 Konolfingen                   44.25,2     11.50,6  (1882)      4.26
5/VolksM    88. Wiedmer Adrian                      1975 Wimmis                        27.02,2     10.20,2  (1281)      5.24
10/W20      21. Wiedmer Angela                      1987 Zwischenflüh                  51.52,3     16.35,7  (1282)      5.11
10/W40       9. Wiedmer Anita                       1964 Erlenbach im Simmental        49.14,5     12.05,9  (1283)      4.55
10/M20       9. Wiedmer Benjamin                    1982 Heimenschwand                 37.55,4      4.22,8  (1284)      3.47
10/M20      80. Wiedmer Dominik                     1989 Zwischenflüh                  50.44,6     17.12,0  (1285)      5.04
PLSP       ---  Wiedmer Léonie                      2002 Oey                             -----       -----  (1286)      ----
10/W50      28. Wiedmer Marie                       1956 Zwischenflüh                  59.56,6     20.00,4  (1287)      5.59
5/VolksM    87. Wiedmer Wilfred                     1979 Frutigen                      26.58,5     10.16,5  (1716)      5.23
10/M30     129. Wildi Daniel                        1969 Rubigen                       53.15,8     22.50,2  (1288)      5.19
10/M50      53. Wilhelm Anton                       1953 Unterkulm                     59.25,8     22.41,6  (1289)      5.56
NWalk      ---  Wilhelm Ruth                        1954 Unterkulm                   1:24.22,0     17.38,6  (1290)      8.26
10/M50      49. Willener Erich                      1950 Steffisburg                   55.55,1     19.10,9  (1291)      5.35
Fam         61. Winkler Erika                       1970 Familie Winkler               12.56,1      4.42,5  (1292)      6.28
Fam         59. Winkler Jörg                        1969 Familie Winkler               12.41,3      4.27,7  (1293)      6.20
Fam         57. Winkler Mario                       2001 Familie Winkler               12.39,7      4.26,1  (1294)      6.19
Fam         60. Winkler Romina                      1994 Familie Winkler               12.42,1      4.28,5  (1295)      6.21
Fam         58. Winkler Silvio                      1996 Familie Winkler               12.40,6      4.27,0  (1296)      6.20
5/VolksF    52. Winkler Sonja                       1966 Gwatt (Thun)                  26.11,2      8.05,5  (1297)      5.14
5/VolksM    30. Winkler Stefan                      1983 BEKB Thun                     22.05,9      5.23,9  (1298)      4.25
10/M20      98. Winne Tho                           1984 Burgistein                    55.42,5     22.09,9  (1852)      5.34
10/M20      52. Wipf Markus                         1979 Unterentfelden                46.49,6     13.17,0  (1299)      4.40
10/M20      46. Wirth Roger                         1987 Rüti-Chräbelis                46.15,8     12.43,2  (1300)      4.37
10/W40       1. Witschi Brigitte                    1961 Steffisburg                   37.08,6       -----  (1301)      3.42
5/PfizF     52. Witschi Linda                       2000 Steffisburg                    5.38,0      1.40,0  (1302)      5.38
10/W40      23. Wittwer Annamarie                   1960 Gwatt (Thun)                  53.11,1     16.02,5  (1303)      5.19
10/M40     106. Wittwer Bruno                       1958 Gwatt (Thun)                  49.10,6     16.36,0  (1304)      4.55
NWalk      ---  Wittwer Carole                      1971 Konolfingen                 1:29.19,4     22.36,0  (1305)      8.55
SchF        26. Wittwer Cécile                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      11.41,2      4.00,2  (1306)      5.50
10/M40      49. Wittwer Charly                      1965 Thun                          43.24,5     10.49,9  (1307)      4.20
NWalk      ---  Wittwer Christine                   1958 Uetendorf                   1:24.33,3     17.49,9  (1308)      8.27
10/M50      54. Wittwer Erich                       1955 Uetendorf                   1:06.15,5     29.31,3  (1309)      6.37
10/W40      35. Wittwer Eva                         1967 Rüderswil                     57.54,3     20.45,7  (1310)      5.47
5/PifzM     10. Wittwer Michael                     1998 Thun                           4.06,5      0.30,5  (1717)      4.06
5/PifzM     46. Wittwer Nicola                      2000 Thun                           4.54,7      1.18,7  (1718)      4.54
10/M30      69. Wittwer Rolf                        1975 Diemtigtal                    44.58,1     14.32,5  (1719)      4.29
Giele       22. Wolf Damian                         1996 Gwatt (Thun)                   8.26,4      1.22,4  (1720)      4.13
10/M40      26. Wolf David                          1960 Oberbalm                      41.06,4      8.31,8  (1311)      4.06
10/M20       7. Wolf Remo                           1986 Oberbalm                      37.51,0      4.18,4  (1312)      3.47
10/M50       2. Wolfberger Kurt                     1953 A-Unzmarkt                    37.18,9      0.34,7  (1756)      3.43
PLVK        30. Worni Daniel                        1963 Worni Männer                   4.51,0      1.31,4  (1721)      4.51
PLMK        40. Worni Isa                           1964 Worni Frauen                   6.10,0      1.58,8  (1723)      6.10
5/VolksF    71. Worni Isa                           1964 Muttenz                       28.04,4      9.58,7  (1722)      5.36
PLVK        29. Worni Marco                         2000 Worni Männer                   4.49,9      1.30,3  (1724)      4.49
PLMK        39. Worni Svenja                        2003 Worni Frauen                   6.09,4      1.58,2  (1725)      6.09
10/M30      22. Wullschleger Philipp                1972 Thun                          37.54,3      7.28,7  (1313)      3.47
5/PfizF     45. Wullschleger Selina                 2000 Thun                           5.23,4      1.25,4  (1314)      5.23
PLGR       ---  Wullschleger Yanis                  2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1793)      ----
5/VolksF    56. Würsten Tania                       1971 Blankenburg                   26.30,8      8.25,1  (1749)      5.18
10/W20      29. Wüthrich Fabienne                   1980 Bern                          55.22,7     20.06,1  (1317)      5.32
Modis       36. Wüthrich Fabienne                   1995 Uetendorf                      9.47,6      2.08,6  (1316)      4.53
10/W30      30. Wüthrich Gisela                     1971 Bettenhausen                  54.51,9     15.54,6  (1318)      5.29
NWalk      ---  Wüthrich Hans                       1961 Eggiwil                     1:18.16,0     11.32,6  (1319)      7.49
PLSP       ---  Wüthrich Jasmin                     2002 Oberdiessbach                   -----       -----  (1320)      ----
SchM        38. Wüthrich Kevin                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.14,2      2.53,2  (1321)      4.37
SchM        39. Wüthrich Lars                       1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.17,3      2.56,3  (1322)      4.38
10/M30      45. Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Rüfenacht BE                  41.43,5     11.17,9  (1323)      4.10
10/M40      98. Wüthrich Peter                      1958 Oberdiessbach                 48.21,1     15.46,5  (1324)      4.50
NWalk      ---  Wüthrich Sonja                      1964 Neuenegg                    1:24.10,2     17.26,8  (1325)      8.25
5/VolksF    31. Wüthrich Stefanie                   1992 Uetendorf                     24.42,4      6.36,7  (1326)      4.56
SchM        33. Wüthrich Sven                       1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.56,6      2.35,6  (1327)      4.28
10/M20      27. Wüthrich Thomas                     1983 Trubschachen                  41.07,6      7.35,0  (1328)      4.06
5/VolksF    12. Wüthrich Yvonne                     1977 BEKB Thun                     22.29,4      4.23,7  (1329)      4.29
SchF         8. Wyler Andrea                        1994 Thierachern                    8.48,6      1.07,6  (1906)      4.24
Modis       30. Wyler Michelle                      1996 Meiringen                      9.29,1      1.50,1  (1726)      4.44
Modis       21. Wyler Nicole                        1996 Uttigen                        9.10,4      1.31,4  (1907)      4.35
5/VolksF    23. Wyler Verena                        1961 Brüttisellen                  24.02,6      5.56,9  (1330)      4.48
10/M20     103. Wyss Andreas                        1986 Worben                        58.57,5     25.24,9  (1332)      5.53
10/M40      89. Wyss Andreas                        1959 Uttigen                       47.27,9     14.53,3  (1331)      4.44
NWalk      ---  Wyss Barbara                        1960 Konolfingen                 1:35.11,9     28.28,5  (1333)      9.31
NWalk      ---  Wyss Christine                      1952 Steffisburg                 1:24.19,4     17.36,0  (1334)      8.25
NWalk      ---  Wyss Cornelia                       1969 Das schnelle Lamm           1:41.46,2     35.02,8  (1750)     10.10
5/VolksM    20. Wyss Fabian                         1993 Konolfingen                   20.31,2      3.49,2  (1335)      4.06
NWalk      ---  Wyss Hanspeter                      1958 Konolfingen                 1:21.24,1     14.40,7  (1336)      8.08
5/PifzM     41. Wyss Janik Noé                      2000 Schwarzenegg                   4.47,6      1.11,6  (1834)      4.47
10/W20       4. Wyss Kathrin                        1979 Wichtrach                     40.23,0      5.06,4  (1337)      4.02
10/M40      64. Wyss Kurt                           1967 Uttigen                       44.59,8     12.25,2  (1338)      4.29
Modis       20. Wyss Larissa                        1997 Thierachern                    9.09,4      1.30,4  (1339)      4.34
5/PfizF     19. Wyss Lisa Naemi                     1998 Schwarzenegg                   4.52,0      0.54,0  (1833)      4.52
10/M40      28. Wyss Martin                         1960 Schwarzenegg                  41.37,2      9.02,6  (1727)      4.09
10/M20      71. Wyss Stefan                         1982 Sportfreunde Thun             49.36,8     16.04,2  (1342)      4.57
PLSP       ---  Wyss Tim Dennis                     2002 Schwarzenegg                    -----       -----  (1835)      ----
Modis       13. Wyss Tiziana                        1995 Thierachern                    8.57,7      1.18,7  (1343)      4.28
PLMK        18. Wyss Toth Johanna                   1964 REHA Schönberg Gunten          5.04,2      0.53,0  (1345)      5.04
5/VolksF    32. Wyss Toth Johanna                   1964 REHA Schönberg Gunten         24.48,1      6.42,4  (1344)      4.57
10/W40       6. Wyssmüller Kathrin                  1962 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       47.54,8     10.46,2  (1346)      4.47
10/M40      25. Wyttenbach Walter                   1962 Schüpfen                      40.56,5      8.21,9  (1347)      4.05

Total 140



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.