Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5/JunF      15. Tahiri Arjeta                       1990 Belp                          25.54,0      6.28,7  (1192)      5.10
5/PfizF     37. Tesfamariam Bietiel                 2000 Steffisburg                    5.08,5      1.10,5  (1395)      5.08
PLSP       ---  Tesfamariann Rimon                  2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1927)      ----
Modis       37. Teuscher Janine                     1996 Thun                           9.54,0      2.15,0  (1194)      4.57
5/PfizF     22. Thalmann Elena                      1999 Süderen                        4.53,6      0.55,6  (1686)      4.53
PLSP       ---  Thalmann Flurina                    2001 Süderen                         -----       -----  (1687)      ----
5/PifzM     49. Theiler Janick                      1998 Thun                           4.59,7      1.23,7  (1196)      4.59
10/M30      38. Theilkäs Reto                       1970 Bern                          41.13,2     10.47,6  (1855)      4.07
10/M20       1. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 1983 Sierre                        33.32,6       -----  (1198)      3.21
10/W30      44. Thierstein Brigitte                 1972 Konolfingen                   59.58,8     21.01,5  (1688)      5.59
SchF        40. Thierstein Corinna                  1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.23,7      6.42,7  (1199)      7.11
PLSP       ---  Thierstein Jon                      2001 Konolfingen                     -----       -----  (1689)      ----
PLGR       ---  Thierstein Liv                      2004 Konolfingen                     -----       -----  (1690)      ----
10/M30      75. Thierstein Mathias                  1974 Konolfingen                   45.50,2     15.24,6  (1691)      4.35
PLVK        35. Thomann Jolanda                     1998 Thomann's                      4.58,4      1.38,8  (1692)      4.58
PLVK        36. Thomann Ueli                        1966 Thomann's                      4.59,2      1.39,6  (1693)      4.59
5/VolksF     4. Thomet Goetz Christine              1965 TV Länggasse                  20.00,4      1.54,7  (1200)      4.00
PLVK        39. Thöni Flavia                        2000 Thöni's 1                      5.18,4      1.58,8  (1694)      5.18
PLVK        40. Thöni Jürg                          1968 Thöni's 1                      5.19,3      1.59,7  (1695)      5.19
PLVK        54. Thöni Thielo Jay                    2002 Thielo mit Götti               5.44,7      2.25,1  (1696)      5.44
PLSP       ---  Thöni Thielo Jay                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1697)      ----
NWalk      ---  Thür Beatrice                       1962 Wabern                      1:26.30,0     19.46,6  (1201)      8.39
PLGR       ---  Többen Carmen                       2003 Oberhofen am Thunersee          -----       -----  (1202)      ----
5/PfizF     10. Tommasi Lara                        1998 Gwatt (Thun)                   4.35,0      0.37,0  (1698)      4.35
PLVK        61. Toth Csaba                          1968 REHA Schönberg Gunten          5.53,4      2.33,8  (1203)      5.53
PLMK        19. Toth David                          2000 REHA Schönberg Gunten          5.06,6      0.55,4  (1204)      5.06
PLVK        60. Toth Rachel                         2002 REHA Schönberg Gunten          5.52,6      2.33,0  (1205)      5.52
Giele       39. Toth Raphael                        1997 REHA Schönberg Gunten          9.34,8      2.30,8  (1206)      4.47
5/PfizF     60. Trachsel Joëlle                     2000 Hünibach                       6.13,5      2.15,5  (1207)      6.13
5/PfizF     12. Trachsel Naomi                      1998 Hünibach                       4.40,8      0.42,8  (1208)      4.40
PLSP       ---  Trachsel Sven                       2001 Hünibach                        -----       -----  (1209)      ----
Walk       ---  Trede Greace                        1954 WWGPCC                      1:19.57,5     15.30,4  (1699)      7.59
10/W30       1. Tremp Kristin                       1970 Belp                          38.57,3       -----  (1210)      3.53
10/M30     128. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                          53.12,6     22.47,0  (1211)      5.19
PLSP       ---  Trösch Milou                        2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1872)      ----
PLGR       ---  Trösch Moris                        2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1873)      ----
10/W40      43. Truffer Marianne                    1966 Glis                        1:00.59,2     23.50,6  (1213)      6.05
10/M50       5. Trummer Albert                      1956 Spiez                         40.41,8      3.57,6  (1214)      4.04
5/JunM       3. Trummer Marco                       1989 LC Scharnachtal               17.31,1      0.44,5  (1215)      3.30
10/M20      13. Trummer Stefan                      1986 TV Spiez                      38.33,8      5.01,2  (1216)      3.51
5/VolksF    33. Trüssel Franziska                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                  24.48,9      6.43,2  (1217)      4.57
10/M50      29. Trüssel Fritz                       1950 Gwatt (Thun)                  48.47,5     12.03,3  (1218)      4.52
10/W30      15. Tschan Eva                          1972 REHA Schönberg Gunten         50.30,5     11.33,2  (1219)      5.03
10/M40     125. Tschannen Christoph                 1958 Thun                          51.45,7     19.11,1  (1700)      5.10
10/M20     105. Tschannen Marco                     1979 Thun                        1:02.43,9     29.11,3  (1220)      6.16
10/W30      12. Tschannen Sandra                    1975 Blankenburg                   49.12,9     10.15,6  (1221)      4.55
NWalk      ---  Tschanz Kathrin                     1958 Oppligen                    1:42.11,0     35.27,6  (1222)     10.13
5/VolksM   104. Tschanz Markus                      1968 Thun                          29.25,0     12.43,0  (1849)      5.53
5/PfizF     28. Tschumi Carina                      1998 NSK Thun                       4.58,9      1.00,9  (1223)      4.58
5/VolksM    23. Tschumi Walter                      1941 Gwatt (Thun)                  20.48,3      4.06,3  (1225)      4.09
Modis        1. Turtschi Nicole                     1995 Faulensee                      7.39,0       -----  (1226)      3.49

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.