Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M40     137. Salzgeber Roger                     1961 Thun                          53.46,0     21.11,4  (1007)      5.22
5/VolksF    49. Salzmann Regula                     1988 Röthenbach im Emmental        25.57,8      7.52,1  (1008)      5.11
PLSP       ---  Samson Salina                       2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1947)      ----
PLGR       ---  Sarbach Justin                      2003 Scharnachtal                    -----       -----  (1635)      ----
5/PifzM      3. Sarbach Melvin                      1998 Scharnachtal                   3.49,8      0.13,8  (1636)      3.49
10/M40       7. Saurer Andreas                      1966 Steffisburg                   37.27,9      4.53,3  (1010)      3.44
5/VolksM    34. Saurer Guido                        1993 Steffisburg                   22.15,8      5.33,8  (1011)      4.27
5/PifzM      7. Saurer Sandro                       1998 Steffisburg                    4.01,5      0.25,5  (1012)      4.01
10/M20      63. Savary Laurent                      1979 Berger Sport Team             48.59,4     15.26,8   (716)      4.53
5/VolksM    68. Schad Rolf                          1958 Thun                          25.09,7      8.27,7  (1013)      5.01
5/VolksM   114. Schad Simon                         1986 Goldiwil (Thun)               33.47,2     17.05,2  (1014)      6.45
10/M20     100. Schädeli Andreas                    1987 Thun                          56.11,7     22.39,1  (1015)      5.37
10/M20     106. Schädeli Lukas                      1988 Thun                        1:06.36,7     33.04,1  (1016)      6.39
5/VolksF   100. Schafroth Christine                 1956 Heimberg                      32.52,3     14.46,6  (1017)      6.34
5/PfizF     35. Schär Jasmin                        1998 Uetendorf                      5.06,2      1.08,2  (1637)      5.06
PLVK        73. Schär Laura                         2001 Schär Uetendorf                6.26,0      3.06,4  (1638)      6.26
10/W20      12. Schär Linda                         1981 Bern                          47.50,9     12.34,3  (1639)      4.47
PLVK        74. Schär Thomas                        1970 Schär Uetendorf                6.26,3      3.06,7  (1640)      6.26
5/VolksM    43. Schärer Mathias                     1978 Biglen                        23.43,4      7.01,4  (1018)      4.44
PLSP       ---  Schatzmann Ludovic                  2002 Bern                            -----       -----  (1019)      ----
5/VolksM   107. Scheda Anick                        1994 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.02,9     14.20,9  (1641)      6.12
10/W40      13. Scheidegger Petra                   1966 Blumenstein                   50.16,4     13.07,8  (1642)      5.01
10/M30     148. Schenk Daniel                       1968 Uttigen                       59.20,2     28.54,6  (1794)      5.56
10/M60       9. Schenk Erich                        1947 Steffisburg                   49.38,5     10.56,7  (1776)      4.57
5/VolksM    40. Schenk Lukas                        1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 22.59,5      6.17,5  (1643)      4.35
10/M20       8. Schenk Patric                       1978 Gümligen                      37.53,4      4.20,8  (1843)      3.47
10/W50       4. Schenk Therese                      1957 Laufteam Thun                 49.31,3      9.35,1  (1020)      4.57
10/M40      12. Schertenleib Beat                   1963 Heimberg                      38.59,6      6.25,0  (1644)      3.53
5/VolksF    62. Schertenleib Stephanie              1992 Uetendorf                     27.04,5      8.58,8  (1021)      5.24
10/M40      10. Schertenleib Thomas                 1962 Uetendorf                     38.55,4      6.20,8  (1022)      3.53
10/M50      21. Scherwey Bruno                      1951 Thun                          47.00,2     10.16,0  (1772)      4.42
5/VolksF    93. Scheurer Fabienne                   1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.08,0     13.02,3  (1645)      6.13
5/VolksM    49. Scheurer Pascal                     1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 24.06,0      7.24,0  (1646)      4.49
5/VolksF    81. Schibli Lilian                      1966 Steffisburg                   29.32,3     11.26,6  (1023)      5.54
10/W40      14. Schiegg Rita                        1964 Altreu                        51.01,8     13.53,2  (1024)      5.06
10/M40      79. Schiessl Uwe                        1966 REHA Schönberg Gunten         46.06,6     13.32,0  (1025)      4.36
NWalk      ---  Schild Jrene                        1979 Grosshöchstetten            1:35.30,2     28.46,8  (1647)      9.33
5/VolksF    29. Schild Marielle                     1993 Uttigen                       24.35,2      6.29,5  (1026)      4.55
10/M40     116. Schindler Carsten                   1962 Boll                          50.54,6     18.20,0  (1901)      5.05
10/M30      58. Schindler Roland                    1973 Steffisburg                   43.12,2     12.46,6  (1027)      4.19
10/W30      37. Schläpfer Hess Ursula               1969 Steffisburg                   58.08,3     19.11,0  (1648)      5.48
10/M20      30. Schläpfer Marc                      1980 Steffisburg                   41.39,1      8.06,5  (1649)      4.09
10/W20       3. Schlatter Barbara                   1982 Langnau im Emmental           39.47,1      4.30,5  (1029)      3.58
5/PifzM     17. Schluchter Fabian                   1999 Thun                           4.19,4      0.43,4  (1030)      4.19
5/VolksM    75. Schlumpf Beat                       1973 Noflen BE                     25.33,6      8.51,6  (1031)      5.06
5/JunF      12. Schlup Andrea                       1991 Schüpfen                      25.20,4      5.55,1  (1032)      5.04
5/JunF      17. Schlup Beatrice                     1991 Schüpfen                      25.57,1      6.31,8  (1033)      5.11
10/W40      37. Schlup Therese                      1962 Schüpfen                      58.18,7     21.10,1  (1034)      5.49
10/M40      66. Schmid Bernhard                     1963 Thun                          45.12,8     12.38,2  (1035)      4.31
PLMK        55. Schmid Céline                       2004 C+C Schmid                     7.08,7      2.57,5  (1036)      7.08
NWalk      ---  Schmid Christa                      1975 Frutigen                    1:35.28,9     28.45,5  (1037)      9.32
PLVK        28. Schmid Corinne                      1998 corinne+ueli                   4.48,8      1.29,2  (1650)      4.48
PLMK        56. Schmid Corinne                      1973 C+C Schmid                     7.10,8      2.59,6  (1038)      7.10
Giele       16. Schmid Devin                        1997 Wimmis                         8.12,6      1.08,6  (1039)      4.06
10/M40      88. Schmid Eduard                       1960 Thun                          47.18,8     14.44,2  (1040)      4.43
10/M60       7. Schmid Ernst                        1943 Spiez                         48.31,5      9.49,7  (1651)      4.51
PLGR       ---  Schmid Livio                        2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1838)      ----
10/W30      33. Schmid Melanie                      1971 Wimmis                        55.54,2     16.56,9  (1041)      5.35
5/VolksM    59. Schmid Patrick                      1983 Uetendorf                     24.33,2      7.51,2  (1042)      4.54
10/M30      88. Schmid Ralph                        1969 Wimmis                        47.17,9     16.52,3  (1044)      4.43
PLSP       ---  Schmid Remo                         2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1045)      ----
PLVK        25. Schmid Remo                         2001 R+R Schmid                     4.44,0      1.24,4  (1046)      4.44
10/M60       3. Schmid Robert                       1946 Adelboden                     42.15,3      3.33,5  (1047)      4.13
PLVK        26. Schmid Roger                        1970 R+R Schmid                     4.44,9      1.25,3  (1048)      4.44
PLVK        27. Schmid Ueli                         1956 corinne+ueli                   4.47,9      1.28,3  (1652)      4.47
10/M40     109. Schmied Fritz                       1964 Latterbach                    49.26,7     16.52,1   (815)      4.56
10/M40      21. Schmutz Andre                       1966 Ueberstorf                    40.40,7      8.06,1  (1049)      4.04
10/M40     149. Schneider Andreas                   1962 Gwatt (Thun)                  59.54,4     27.19,8  (1848)      5.59
5/VolksF    16. Schneider Barbara                   1967 Niederwangen b. Bern          23.33,5      5.27,8  (1050)      4.42
10/M20      54. Schneider David                     1980 LANFORCE                      46.56,1     13.23,5  (1051)      4.41
SchM        37. Schneider Jan Lars                  1993 Thun                           9.11,1      2.50,1  (1053)      4.35
10/M60      16. Schneider Jürgen                    1945 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     1:09.56,4     31.14,6  (1054)      6.59
Modis       48. Schneider Kim Leslie                1995 Thun                          11.11,7      3.32,7  (1055)      5.35
NWalk      ---  Schneider Markus                    1962 SILEA WALKERS               1:33.36,4     26.53,0  (1056)      9.21
10/W30      48. Schneider Schoonbroodt Gaby         1971 REHA Schönberg Gunten       1:02.16,9     23.19,6  (1058)      6.13
PLMK        31. Schneider Schoonbroodt Gaby         1971 REHA Schönberg Gunten          5.27,4      1.16,2  (1057)      5.27
5/PfizF     29. Schneider Selina                    1999 Belp                           5.00,3      1.02,3  (1059)      5.00
10/W40      12. Schneider Silvia                    1964 Thun                          50.15,6     13.07,0  (1060)      5.01
Modis       12. Schneider Simone                    1996 Niederwangen b. Bern           8.56,9      1.17,9  (1061)      4.28
5/VolksM    31. Schneiter Oliver                    1982 BEKB Thun                     22.08,5      5.26,5  (1062)      4.25
10/M30      67. Schneiter Ruedi                     1975 Tri Team Steffisburg          44.20,0     13.54,4  (1063)      4.26
5/PfizF     39. Schnellmann Abigel                  2000 Kyburg-Buchegg                 5.12,3      1.14,3  (1653)      5.12
PLSP       ---  Schnellmann Miksa                   2002 Kyburg-Buchegg                  -----       -----  (1856)      ----
10/M30      50. Schnyder Daniel                     1968 Strengelbach                  41.58,3     11.32,7  (1064)      4.11
5/PfizF     57. Schnyder Julia                      1999 Bern                           5.59,1      2.01,1  (1065)      5.59
PLSP       ---  Schnyder Lucia                      2002 Bern                            -----       -----  (1066)      ----
10/M30     120. Schnyder Stefan                     1968 Bern                          52.06,7     21.41,1  (1067)      5.12
10/M40      13. Schödler Andreas                    1965 Steffisburg                   39.13,4      6.38,8  (1068)      3.55
5/VolksF    41. Schödler Tanja                      1992 Steffisburg                   25.30,5      7.24,8  (1069)      5.06
10/M60       1. Scholl Hans                         1946 LSV Uetendorf                 38.41,8       -----  (1654)      3.52
10/M40     129. Schönberg Martin                    1964 Solothurn                     52.35,5     20.00,9  (1070)      5.15
5/VolksM     7. Schönholzer Kurt                    1972 Wattenwil                     18.02,7      1.20,7  (1071)      3.36
5/PfizF      7. Schönholzer Lea                     1999 Wattenwil                      4.28,7      0.30,7  (1072)      4.28
PLSP       ---  Schönholzer Naehma                  2002 Wattenwil                       -----       -----  (1073)      ----
PLGR       ---  Schönholzer Timon                   2004 Wattenwil                       -----       -----  (1074)      ----
Fam          3. Schöni Beat                         1963 Schöni                         8.37,4      0.23,8  (1075)      4.18
Fam          7. Schöni Chantal                      1995 Schöni                         8.48,7      0.35,1  (1076)      4.24
Fam         12. Schöni Corinne                      1963 Schöni                         9.36,7      1.23,1  (1077)      4.48
Fam         10. Schöni Nicole                       1996 Schöni                         9.18,8      1.05,2  (1078)      4.39
10/M30      64. Schoonbroodt Daniel                 1968 REHA Schönberg Gunten         43.58,4     13.32,8  (1079)      4.23
PLVK        91. Schoonbroodt Daniel                 1968 REHA Schönberg Gunten          6.47,3      3.27,7  (1080)      6.47
PLVK        92. Schoonbroodt Julie                  2002 REHA Schönberg Gunten          6.48,0      3.28,4  (1081)      6.48
PLMK        29. Schoonbroodt Sophie                 2000 REHA Schönberg Gunten          5.22,8      1.11,6  (1082)      5.22
Walk       ---  Schopfer Jean-Marc                  1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:18.20,2     13.53,1  (1083)      7.50
Walk       ---  Schopfer Yvette                     1937 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:18.19,1     13.52,0  (1084)      7.49
10/M30      87. Schranz Andreas                     1972 Unterseen                     47.08,9     16.43,3  (1085)      4.42
PLGR       ---  Schranz Andrin                      2003 Adelboden                       -----       -----  (1086)      ----
SchF        12. Schranz Fabienne                    1993 Uttigen                        9.18,6      1.37,6  (1655)      4.39
5/VolksM    58. Schranz Fritz                       1961 Uttigen                       24.26,3      7.44,3  (1656)      4.53
10/M40      57. Schranz Heinz                       1963 Freimettigen                  44.22,2     11.47,6  (1087)      4.26
5/VolksF    76. Schranz Jasmin                      1990 Uttigen                       28.29,1     10.23,4  (1657)      5.41
5/VolksF    65. Schranz Madlen                      1964 Uttigen                       27.23,2      9.17,5  (1658)      5.28
SchM        41. Schranz Mischa                      1994 Spiez                         10.16,1      3.55,1  (1088)      5.08
PLSP       ---  Schranz Nina                        2001 Adelboden                       -----       -----  (1089)      ----
10/M20      69. Schranz Patrick                     1979 BEKB Thun                     49.30,6     15.58,0  (1090)      4.57
Giele       25. Schranz Sandro                      1996 Spiez                          8.35,1      1.31,1  (1091)      4.17
5/VolksM    53. Schranz Walter                      1967 Spiez                         24.17,4      7.35,4  (1092)      4.51
10/M30      57. Schranz Willy                       1969 Adelboden                     42.57,7     12.32,1  (1093)      4.17
10/W50       1. Schreiber Therese                   1957 LC Uster                      39.56,2       -----  (1094)      3.59
10/M30      26. Schumacher Erich                    1972 Mittelhäusern                 38.42,9      8.17,3  (1095)      3.52
PLSP       ---  Schüpbach Alain                     2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1917)      ----
PLSP       ---  Schüpbach Celine                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1918)      ----
NWalk      ---  Schüpbach René                      1969 Mirchel                     1:18.59,6     12.16,2  (1096)      7.53
NWalk      ---  Schüpbach Sandra                    1972 Mirchel                     1:24.40,4     17.57,0  (1097)      8.28
5/JunF       2. Schüpbach Seraina                   1991 Münsingen                     21.06,9      1.41,6  (1098)      4.13
10/W20      36. Schürch Ursi                        1978 Thun                        1:01.30,3     26.13,7  (1100)      6.09
PLSP       ---  Schütz Lea                          2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1101)      ----
SchM        35. Schütz Roger                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.07,7      2.46,7  (1102)      4.33
PLGR       ---  Schütz Tim                          2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1103)      ----
10/M60      15. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        1:05.43,6     27.01,8    (12)      6.34
10/M50       4. Schwander Jakob                     1952 Thun                          40.35,8      3.51,6  (1105)      4.03
Giele       44. Schwander Lukas                     1995 Thun                          13.27,4      6.23,4  (1106)      6.43
5/JunF      14. Schwander Rahel                     1991 Thun                          25.41,3      6.16,0  (1107)      5.08
5/JunF       6. Schwarz Tanja                       1989 Adelboden                     23.39,2      4.13,9  (1659)      4.43
Walk       ---  Schweingruber René                  1970 Utzenstorf                  1:22.10,0     17.42,9  (1755)      8.13
10/M20      42. Schwendimann Roger                  1989 Niederstocken                 45.30,3     11.57,7  (1660)      4.33
10/M40     146. Schwengeler Jürg                    1960 Steffisburg                   58.23,9     25.49,3  (1108)      5.50
Modis       27. Schwertfeger Livia                  1995 Aefligen                       9.26,2      1.47,2  (1661)      4.43
Modis       33. Schwertfeger Nadine                 1995 Aefligen                       9.33,8      1.54,8  (1662)      4.46
5/VolksM    50. Schwertfeger Stefan                 1964 Aefligen                      24.07,1      7.25,1  (1663)      4.49
5/VolksF    22. Seeholzer Erika                     1982 TAWAS                         24.01,5      5.55,8  (1109)      4.48
PLSP       ---  Seidl Julian                        2001 Goldiwil (Thun)                 -----       -----  (1934)      ----
PLGR       ---  Seidl Niclas                        2003 Goldiwil (Thun)                 -----       -----  (1935)      ----
10/M30       3. Seiler Christoph                    1969 Unterseen                     32.56,8      2.31,2     (2)      3.17
PLSP       ---  Seiler Joana                        2001 Reichenbach im Kandertal        -----       -----  (1111)      ----
10/M30       8. Seiler Marcel                       1969 Reichenbach im Kandertal      34.48,3      4.22,7  (1112)      3.28
10/M40     148. Senn Markus                         1966 Sanitas Krankenversicheru     59.12,3     26.37,7  (1113)      5.55
SchM         1. Senti Marco                         1993 Giswil                         6.21,0       -----  (1114)      3.10
10/M40     108. Serra Roma Jorge                    1962 Steffisburg                   49.19,6     16.45,0  (1115)      4.55
5/VolksM    19. Sferrazzo Armando                   1950 Brüttisellen                  20.14,2      3.32,2  (1116)      4.02
10/W50      26. Siegenthaler-Amstutz Sandra         1957 Gwatt (Thun)                  58.56,8     19.00,6  (1665)      5.53
SchM        40. Siegenthaler Bastian                1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.43,8      3.22,8  (1117)      4.51
5/VolksF    18. Siegenthaler Karin                  1975 Oberwil im Simmental          23.51,4      5.45,7  (1118)      4.46
5/PifzM     22. Siegrist Jan-Philipp                1998 Thun                           4.26,1      0.50,1  (1119)      4.26
10/M30       1. Solomon Tesfamariam                 1976 TVL                           30.25,6       -----    (10)      3.02
SchM        30. Sommer Benjamin                     1993 Zollikofen                     8.53,0      2.32,0  (1121)      4.26
PLVK        13. Sommer Dominik                      1995 Sommer                         4.13,7      0.54,1  (1122)      4.13
5/VolksM    16. Sommer Heinz                        1965 Zollikofen                    19.57,8      3.15,8  (1124)      3.59
PLVK        14. Sommer Heinz                        1965 Sommer                         4.14,5      0.54,9  (1123)      4.14
NWalk      ---  Sommer Johannes                     1954 Dürrenroth                  1:15.09,9      8.26,5  (1125)      7.30
NWalk      ---  Sommer Katharina                    1960 Dürrenroth                  1:24.20,3     17.36,9  (1126)      8.26
PLMK         7. Spahr Daniela                       1998 Spahrfamily                    4.30,2      0.19,0  (1128)      4.30
PLMK         8. Spahr Franziska                     1972 Spahrfamily                    4.30,9      0.19,7  (1129)      4.30
10/W20      15. Spielmann Julia                     1980 Thun                          48.49,4     13.32,8  (1666)      4.52
10/M40       4. Spielmann Stefan                    1966 All Blacks Thun               35.47,3      3.12,7  (1908)      3.34
10/M40     151. Spörri Reto                         1962 Laufbewegung Basel          1:01.05,2     28.30,6  (1131)      6.06
PLGR       ---  Stäger Patrick                      2003 Blumenstein                     -----       -----  (1667)      ----
PLSP       ---  Stäger Raphael                      2001 Blumenstein                     -----       -----  (1668)      ----
PLSP       ---  Stähli Annik                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1880)      ----
10/M40      51. Stähli Jürg                         1961 Heimberg                      43.29,3     10.54,7  (1133)      4.20
5/VolksF    24. Stähli Nathalie                     1968 Thun                          24.04,4      5.58,7  (1134)      4.48
Modis        4. Stähli Noemi                        1995 Thun                           8.22,9      0.43,9  (1135)      4.11
5/PfizF     27. Stähli Rebekka                      1999 Thun                           4.58,3      1.00,3  (1136)      4.58
10/M20       4. Stähli Ueli                         1985 Burgistein                    35.35,2      2.02,6  (1138)      3.33
NWalk      ---  Stalder Rosmarie                    1948 Rüderswil                   1:22.23,9     15.40,5  (1139)      8.14
5/PifzM     21. Stämpfli Kevin                      1999 Thun                           4.25,1      0.49,1  (1669)      4.25
10/M30      89. Staub Roger                         1975 Steffisburg                   47.27,2     17.01,6  (1670)      4.44
PLGR       ---  Staub Sarina                        2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1141)      ----
5/VolksM    28. Staudenmann Kurt                    1969 Thun                          21.54,1      5.12,1  (1142)      4.22
5/VolksM    27. Steege Jochen                       1983 Brienz BE                     21.49,8      5.07,8  (1143)      4.21
PLGR       ---  Steffen Florian                     2003 Gwatt (Thun)                    -----       -----  (1671)      ----
5/VolksM    57. Steffen Hans-Peter                  1943 Hilterfingen                  24.25,4      7.43,4  (1144)      4.53
5/VolksM    48. Steffen-Nyfeler Rolf                1970 STV Altbüron                  24.05,4      7.23,4  (1672)      4.49
10/W50      13. Stegmann Anni                       1956 Uetendorf                     53.31,1     13.34,9  (1145)      5.21
PLSP       ---  Steiner Jennifer                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1147)      ----
10/M40     128. Steiner Jürg                        1961 Spiez                         52.28,0     19.53,4  (1148)      5.14
10/M30      39. Steiner Konrad                      1973 Münchenbuchsee                41.14,5     10.48,9  (1149)      4.07
10/M50      25. Steiner René                        1957 Steffisburg                   48.23,8     11.39,6  (1151)      4.50
SchF         5. Steiner Selina                      1994 Reutigen                       8.21,1      0.40,1  (1706)      4.10
10/M20      76. Steiner Thomas                      1981 Mirella                       50.18,6     16.46,0  (1152)      5.01
10/M60      12. Steiner Werner                      1935 Frutigen                      53.29,9     14.48,1  (1153)      5.20
PLSP       ---  Stettler Céline                     2001 Süderen                         -----       -----  (1154)      ----
PLSP       ---  Stettler Jan                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1857)      ----
Giele       21. Stettler Mike                       1997 Schwarzenegg                   8.25,3      1.21,3  (1155)      4.12
5/JunM      10. Stettler Pascal                     1991 Zwieselberg                   19.44,6      2.58,0  (1156)      3.56
10/M40     150. Stettler Ueli                       1958 Thun                        1:00.47,2     28.12,6  (1157)      6.04
Giele       12. Stettler Yannick                    1997 Süderen                        8.05,9      1.01,9  (1158)      4.02
10/M50       9. Steuri Ueli                         1953 LSV Uetendorf                 41.40,1      4.55,9  (1881)      4.10
SchM        16. Stöckl Alexander                    1993 Langenthal                     7.45,6      1.24,6  (1159)      3.52
10/W40      40. Stöckli Christine                   1966 Wynau                         58.43,1     21.34,5  (1160)      5.52
PLGR       ---  Stöckli Ramon                       2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1674)      ----
10/M20      43. Stoller Beat                        1984 BEKB Thun                     45.31,6     11.59,0  (1161)      4.33
5/PifzM     58. Stoller Björn                       2000 SC Kandergrund                 5.15,6      1.39,6  (1675)      5.15
5/VolksF     7. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte             1969 SC Adelboden                  20.59,5      2.53,8  (1679)      4.11
SchM        20. Stoller Dominik                     1994 Greifensee                     8.10,6      1.49,6  (1676)      4.05
10/M40      55. Stoller Edgar                       1961 Thun                          43.43,0     11.08,4  (1677)      4.22
SchF        19. Stoller Patricia                    1992 Greifensee                    10.00,2      2.19,2  (1678)      5.00
SchM        11. Stouthandel Jan                     1994 Thun                           7.30,4      1.09,4  (1162)      3.45
10/M30     141. Straubhaar Juerg                    1977 Thun                          56.03,7     25.38,1  (1163)      5.36
10/W50       5. Straubhaar Rosalie                  1955 Reutigen                      49.32,8      9.36,6  (1164)      4.57
10/M20       3. Straumann Martin                    1987 Ostermundigen                 35.12,8      1.40,2  (1680)      3.31
Walk       ---  Strauss Dominic                     1977 Bern                        1:45.16,8     40.49,7  (1165)     10.31
10/W30       9. Strebel Sandra                      1969 LSG Olten                     47.41,3      8.44,0  (1682)      4.46
10/M40      24. Streilein André                     1962 Spiez                         40.53,5      8.18,9  (1166)      4.05
10/W30      20. Streit-Buri Heidi                   1970 Neuenegg                      51.53,9     12.56,6  (1175)      5.11
10/M30      46. Streit Daniel                       1972 Stettlen                      41.47,0     11.21,4  (1683)      4.10
5/VolksF    57. Streit Deborah                      1986 Arch                          26.35,6      8.29,9  (1167)      5.19
5/VolksM    22. Streit Jan                          1995 Thun                          20.42,9      4.00,9  (1169)      4.08
PLSP       ---  Streit Miriam                       2001 Tiggi                           -----       -----  (1684)      ----
10/M40      97. Streit Peter                        1962 Thun                          48.19,3     15.44,7  (1171)      4.49
10/M30     100. Streit Peter                        1975 Ostermundigen                 48.43,4     18.17,8  (1170)      4.52
5/VolksF    94. Streit Renate                       1951 Arch                          31.34,3     13.28,6  (1172)      6.18
10/M50      23. Streit René                         1955 Heimberg                      47.26,2     10.42,0  (1173)      4.44
5/PfizF     14. Streit Romy                         1999 Thun                           4.45,8      0.47,8  (1174)      4.45
10/M40      22. Stucki Adrian                       1964 Hilterfingen                  40.45,8      8.11,2  (1685)      4.04
PLGR       ---  Stucki Livia                        2003 Gwatt (Thun)                    -----       -----  (1931)      ----
SchF        31. Stucki Noemi                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      13.50,3      6.09,3  (1177)      6.55
PLGR       ---  Stucki Timo                         2005 Gwatt (Thun)                    -----       -----  (1932)      ----
5/VolksM    70. Studer Christoph                    1992 Steffisburg                   25.12,8      8.30,8  (1178)      5.02
5/VolksF    28. Studer Elisabeth                    1957 All Blacks Thun               24.34,4      6.28,7  (1179)      4.54
5/VolksM    82. Studer Ernst                        1955 Steffisburg                   26.08,5      9.26,5  (1180)      5.13
5/VolksF    64. Studer Ramona                       1990 Steffisburg                   27.16,6      9.10,9  (1181)      5.27
10/W30      45. Studer Regula                       1968 Belp                        1:00.15,2     21.17,9  (1182)      6.01
10/M40      92. Stump Martin                        1961 Steffisburg                   48.01,3     15.26,7  (1183)      4.48
10/M40     122. Suhner Rolf                         1960 Uetendorf                     51.36,8     19.02,2  (1184)      5.09
Giele        6. Sulliger Pascal                     1995 Zweisimmen                     7.38,4      0.34,4  (1185)      3.49
5/VolksF    35. Sumi Katrin                         1992 Zweisimmen                    24.52,7      6.47,0  (1186)      4.58
5/PfizF     21. Suter Corinne                       2000 Wengi b. Frutigen              4.52,9      0.54,9  (1187)      4.52
5/PifzM      2. Suter Joel                          1998 Wengi b. Frutigen              3.44,6      0.08,6  (1188)      3.44
10/W20      28. Suter Karin                         1981 Steffisburg                   55.15,7     19.59,1  (1189)      5.31
Modis       17. Suter Nicole                        1997 Wengi b. Frutigen              9.07,5      1.28,5  (1190)      4.33
10/M20      48. Sutter Florian                      1982 Oberdiessbach                 46.35,3     13.02,7  (1191)      4.39

Total 242



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.