Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5/VolksM    84. Radakovic Milan                     1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 26.18,9      9.36,9  (1608)      5.15
PLGR       ---  Rakic Kyra                          2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1885)      ----
PLSP       ---  Rakic Noha                          2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1886)      ----
SchF        33. Ramsebener Michelle                 1994 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      13.51,1      6.10,1   (912)      6.55
SchF        23. Ramsebner Seline                    1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      10.58,4      3.17,4   (913)      5.29
Modis       38. Ramseier Nina                       1996 Riggisberg                    10.11,1      2.32,1   (914)      5.05
5/VolksM    60. Ramseier Urs                        1968 Riggisberg                    24.36,2      7.54,2   (915)      4.55
PLSP       ---  Ramseyer Marion                     2002 Thierachern                     -----       -----  (1942)      ----
PLGR       ---  Ramseyer Michele                    2004 Thierachern                     -----       -----  (1943)      ----
5/VolksM    21. Rappo Roger                         1983 TSV Düdingen                  20.38,2      3.56,2   (917)      4.07
10/M30      51. Raso Ilario                         1975 Fleurier                      42.10,9     11.45,3  (1609)      4.13
SchM        29. Ratnasingam Lukas                   1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.52,2      2.31,2   (918)      4.26
NWalk      ---  Rauber Walter                       1942 Gwatt (Thun)                1:24.16,8     17.33,4  (1610)      8.25
10/W40      50. Reber Christine                     1961 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:14.52,2     37.43,6   (920)      7.29
10/M40      32. Reber Daniel                        1966 Goldiwil (Thun)               42.07,0      9.32,4   (921)      4.12
PLSP       ---  Reber Franco                        2001 Horboden                        -----       -----   (922)      ----
10/W40      42. Reber Käthi                         1967 Horboden                      59.55,8     22.47,2   (923)      5.59
10/W50      20. Regez Marlis                        1948 Bern                          56.27,6     16.31,4   (924)      5.38
Giele       38. Reichenbach Fabian                  1997 Schwarzenburg                  9.15,8      2.11,8   (925)      4.37
PLSP       ---  Reichenbach Lena                    2002 Schwarzenburg                   -----       -----   (926)      ----
PLGR       ---  Reichenbach Pascal                  2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (927)      ----
PLSP       ---  Reichenbach Roman                   2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (928)      ----
10/M30     125. Reichenbach Stefan                  1973 Thun                          52.49,3     22.23,7   (929)      5.16
5/VolksF    19. Reichenbach Ursula                  1968 Schwarzenburg                 23.57,1      5.51,4   (930)      4.47
PLGR       ---  Reichlin Julian Fabrice             2003 Münchenbuchsee                  -----       -----   (931)      ----
5/VolksF    58. Reichlin Martina                    1977 Münchenbuchsee                26.37,1      8.31,4   (932)      5.19
5/PfizF     56. Reichlin Noé Leonie                 2000 Münchenbuchsee                 5.57,9      1.59,9   (933)      5.57
5/VolksM   110. Reist Raphael                       1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.47,5     15.05,5  (1613)      6.21
5/VolksF    78. Remund Nicole                       1973 Thun                          29.14,1     11.08,4   (934)      5.50
10/M50      17. Repond Maurice                      1948 Thun                          45.35,9      8.51,7   (935)      4.33
NWalk      ---  Rettenmund Markus                   1958 Trubschachen                1:19.32,0     12.48,6   (936)      7.57
NWalk      ---  Rettenmund Romi                     1962 Trubschachen                1:25.23,2     18.39,8   (937)      8.32
10/M50      20. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   1953 RC Steffisburg                46.57,8     10.13,6   (938)      4.41
5/VolksF    70. Reusser Sabine                      1977 Unterlangenegg                27.47,1      9.41,4   (939)      5.33
10/M50      43. Reust Rolf                          1956 Thun                          52.41,8     15.57,6   (940)      5.16
10/W40      17. Reust Ruth                          1963 Thun                          52.40,1     15.31,5   (941)      5.16
10/W20      30. Reutimann Linda                     1983 Burgdorf                      56.03,0     20.46,4   (942)      5.36
10/M40     102. Revelin Bruno                       1966 Uttigen                       48.33,9     15.59,3   (943)      4.51
10/M50      31. Revol Jean-Pierre                   1948 Meyrin                        49.12,1     12.27,9   (945)      4.55
Fam         55. Ribi Cedric                         2002 Ribi-Runners                  12.05,3      3.51,7   (946)      6.02
Fam         56. Ribi Christoph                      1964 Ribi-Runners                  12.38,8      4.25,2   (947)      6.19
Fam         54. Ribi Pascal                         2002 Ribi-Runners                  12.04,5      3.50,9   (948)      6.02
Fam         53. Ribi Yannick                        2000 Ribi-Runners                  11.59,5      3.45,9   (949)      5.59
PLMK        24. Rieben Fabienne                     1995 Rieben                         5.15,7      1.04,5   (951)      5.15
PLMK        48. Rieben Kaethi                       1959 Rieben                         6.37,5      2.26,3   (952)      6.37
10/M50      19. Riedener Roland                     1952 Thun                          46.23,4      9.39,2   (953)      4.38
10/M50      12. Riedweg Franz                       1954 Belp                          42.55,4      6.11,2   (954)      4.17
PLVK        84. Riegger Guido                       1967 Crazy Runners                  6.41,4      3.21,8  (1614)      6.41
PLVK        83. Riegger Moritz                      2004 Crazy Runners                  6.40,9      3.21,3  (1615)      6.40
NWalk      ---  Riesen Hans                         1943 Rüschegg Heubach            1:17.07,2     10.23,8  (1869)      7.42
5/PifzM     50. Riesen Ivan                         2000 Milken                         5.00,2      1.24,2  (1616)      5.00
Modis       47. Riesen Lara                         1997 Milken                        10.49,1      3.10,1  (1617)      5.24
5/VolksF    54. Riesen Sonja                        1968 Kirchdorf BE                  26.24,6      8.18,9   (955)      5.16
10/M30      79. Riesen Stefan                       1972 Milken                        46.07,6     15.42,0   (956)      4.36
5/JunF      21. Rindlisbacher Isabel                1990 Thun                          29.22,7      9.57,4   (957)      5.52
10/W50       8. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                          51.08,0     11.11,8   (959)      5.06
10/W20       7. Rohrbach Maria                      1984 Lanzenhäusern                 44.09,2      8.52,6  (1618)      4.24
10/M30     105. Rohrer Eduard                       1976 Schlosswil                    49.22,4     18.56,8   (960)      4.56
Fam         69. Rolli Brigitte                      1963 Rolli's                       14.15,6      6.02,0  (1619)      7.07
Giele        2. Rolli Dominik                       1996 Oberbalm                       7.15,5      0.11,5   (961)      3.37
Fam         66. Rolli Florence                      2000 Rolli's                       13.50,7      5.37,1  (1620)      6.55
Fam         68. Rolli Gabriel                       2002 Rolli's                       14.13,5      5.59,9  (1621)      7.06
PLSP       ---  Rolli Janis                         2001 Rubigen                         -----       -----   (962)      ----
Giele       14. Rolli Matthias                      1996 Oberbalm                       8.10,8      1.06,8   (963)      4.05
Fam         67. Rolli Michel                        1967 Rolli's                       13.51,4      5.37,8  (1622)      6.55
SchM         5. Rolli Reto                          1992 Gstaad                         6.52,5      0.31,5   (964)      3.26
SchF        29. Rolli Sabrina                       1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      12.26,6      4.45,6   (965)      6.13
NWalk      ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       1:10.40,3      3.56,9  (1623)      7.04
10/M60       4. Rosa David                          1944 Vernier                       43.41,4      4.59,6   (966)      4.22
SchM        12. Rosser Lars                         1992 Uetendorf                      7.32,8      1.11,8   (967)      3.46
10/M50      40. Rösti Alfred                        1950 Steffisburg                   52.11,0     15.26,8   (968)      5.13
PLGR       ---  Rösti Jannine                       2004 Wengi b. Frutigen               -----       -----  (1941)      ----
SchM        26. Roth Alain                          1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.21,9      2.00,9   (969)      4.10
Fam         11. Roth Bernhard                       1963 Roth                           9.32,7      1.19,1   (970)      4.46
10/W30      52. Roth Brigitte                       1977 Steffisburg                 1:04.22,0     25.24,7  (1624)      6.26
Fam         34. Roth Cédric                         1998 CéMiMeJUrs                    10.56,6      2.43,0  (1625)      5.28
PLSP       ---  Roth Daniel                         2001 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----  (1626)      ----
PLGR       ---  Roth Fabio                          2003 Gwatt (Thun)                    -----       -----  (1837)      ----
Fam         48. Roth Judith                         1964 CéMiMeJUrs                    11.50,9      3.37,3  (1627)      5.55
Fam         17. Roth Justin                         2000 Roth                           9.56,1      1.42,5   (971)      4.58
Fam         37. Roth Melanie                        2001 CéMiMeJUrs                    11.04,2      2.50,6  (1628)      5.32
Fam         15. Roth Michelle                       1999 CéMiMeJUrs                     9.47,9      1.34,3  (1629)      4.53
Fam         19. Roth Nils                           1995 Roth                          10.01,1      1.47,5   (972)      5.00
Fam          1. Roth Robin                          1997 Roth                           8.13,6       -----   (973)      4.06
NWalk      ---  Roth Teresa                         1970 Gwatt (Thun)                1:32.32,2     25.48,8  (1630)      9.15
Fam         38. Roth Urs                            1962 CéMiMeJUrs                    11.07,1      2.53,5  (1631)      5.33
5/VolksF    27. Rothacher Viktoriya                 1981 Thun                          24.21,9      6.16,2  (1826)      4.52
SchM         3. Rothenbühler Adrian                 1992 Zwieselberg                    6.43,4      0.22,4   (974)      3.21
10/M30      76. Rothenbühler Urs                    1971 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       45.53,6     15.28,0   (975)      4.35
5/JunF      10. Röthlisberger Anna                  1991 Walkringen                    24.44,5      5.19,2   (976)      4.56
10/W20      35. Röthlisberger Iris                  1978 Steffisburg                 1:01.08,5     25.51,9   (977)      6.06
5/JunF       9. Röthlisberger Kathrin               1991 Walkringen                    24.44,3      5.19,0   (978)      4.56
5/PfizF     41. Röthlisberger Linda                 2000 Münsingen                      5.16,3      1.18,3  (1768)      5.16
10/M30     108. Röthlisberger René                  1976 Thun                          49.41,6     19.16,0   (979)      4.58
10/M50      13. Röthlisberger Yves                  1957 Bern                          43.30,0      6.45,8   (980)      4.21
PLSP       ---  Rubin Jessica                       2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1879)      ----
10/M40      65. Ruchti Bruno                        1962 Amsoldingen                   45.11,1     12.36,5   (981)      4.31
PLSP       ---  Ruchti Florian                      2001 Wangen an der Aare              -----       -----  (1924)      ----
5/JunM      13. Ruchti Jonas                        1991 Burgistein                    22.55,2      6.08,6   (982)      4.35
SchF        22. Ruchti Melanie                      1993 Burgistein                    10.47,7      3.06,7   (983)      5.23
PLGR       ---  Ruchti Tobias                       2005 Wangen an der Aare              -----       -----  (1925)      ----
PLMK        34. Rüegsegger Tina                     1999 Schtärnschnuppe                5.45,1      1.33,9  (1633)      5.45
SchM         8. Ruef Patrik                         1994 Spiez                          7.27,3      1.06,3   (984)      3.43
5/VolksM    32. Ruef Thomas                         1994 HC Wisle-Worb                 22.10,5      5.28,5  (1632)      4.26
10/W20      39. Ruef Yvonne                         1979 BEKB Thun                   1:07.17,2     32.00,6   (985)      6.43
5/JunF       5. Rufener Jolanda                     1988 Einigen                       23.34,5      4.09,2   (986)      4.42
10/W20      26. Rufener Lisa                        1987 Thun                          54.53,9     19.37,3   (987)      5.29
10/W50       6. Rufener Sonja                       1954 Blumenstein                   49.34,7      9.38,5   (988)      4.57
10/M40     154. Rufener Urs                         1960 Thun                        1:06.24,6     33.50,0   (989)      6.38
10/M30      40. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                     41.22,6     10.57,0  (1634)      4.08
PLSP       ---  Ruffiner Florine                    2001 Hünibach                        -----       -----   (990)      ----
Modis       23. Ruffiner Natascha                   1996 Hünibach                       9.17,7      1.38,7   (992)      4.38
10/M30      55. Ruffiner Raoul                      1968 Hünibach                      42.34,4     12.08,8   (993)      4.15
5/PfizF     34. Ruffiner Romina                     1999 Hünibach                       5.05,1      1.07,1   (994)      5.05
10/M20      55. Rüfli Dominic                       1989 Rüti-Chräbelis                47.10,2     13.37,6   (995)      4.43
10/M50      15. Rüfli Roland                        1956 Rüti-Chräbelis                44.31,4      7.47,2   (996)      4.27
5/VolksF    79. Ryser Jeannette                     1977 Konolfingen                   29.14,8     11.09,1  (1003)      5.50
5/JunM       6. Ryser Pascal                        1988 Bowil                         17.48,1      1.01,5  (1004)      3.33
10/W50       3. Ryser Silvia                        1957 Bowil                         46.05,7      6.09,5  (1005)      4.36

Total 119



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.