Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M30       7. Machera Armando                     1976 Bönigen b. Interlaken         34.29,3      4.03,7   (764)      3.26
10/W20      38. Mäder Anja                          1988 ST Bern                     1:01.34,3     26.17,7   (765)      6.09
10/M50      44. Mäder Hanspeter                     1954 Bern                          52.42,3     15.58,1   (766)      5.16
10/M30      91. Magewski Christian                  1970 Matten b. Interlaken          47.28,5     17.02,9  (1759)      4.44
NWalk      ---  Mani Hanni                          1947 Belp                        1:19.51,6     13.08,2   (768)      7.59
5/PifzM     33. Mani Jan                            1999 Horboden                       4.39,2      1.03,2   (769)      4.39
PLSP       ---  Maradan Luc                         2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1933)      ----
PLSP       ---  Maradan Michelle                    2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (770)      ----
NWalk      ---  Martenet Philippe                   1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.34,0     26.50,6   (771)      9.21
PLVK        94. Marti André                         1972 Marti's                        6.56,2      3.36,6   (772)      6.56
10/M30     151. Marti André                         1972 Thun                        1:01.10,2     30.44,6   (773)      6.07
PLMK         6. Marti Anita                         1959 Marti                          4.25,1      0.13,9   (774)      4.25
5/VolksF    92. Marti Brigitte                      1984 Walkringen                    30.59,5     12.53,8  (1579)      6.11
PLVK        93. Marti Nicola                        2002 Marti's                        6.55,6      3.36,0   (775)      6.55
PLMK         5. Marti Roland                        1996 Marti                          4.24,3      0.13,1   (776)      4.24
10/M40      40. Martig Bruno                        1967 BEKB Thun                     42.31,5      9.56,9   (777)      4.15
PLSP       ---  Martig Dario                        2002 Spiez                           -----       -----   (778)      ----
PLGR       ---  Martig Larina                       2004 Spiez                           -----       -----   (779)      ----
10/M20      95. Martin Dominique                    1980 TV Diegten                    53.57,3     20.24,7   (780)      5.23
10/M30      86. Martone Alessandro                  1975 Bern                          47.05,4     16.39,8   (782)      4.42
10/M30     123. Martone Davide                      1977 Zollikofen                    52.43,9     22.18,3   (783)      5.16
Modis       49. Mathis Lisa                         1997 Thun                          11.27,3      3.48,3   (784)      5.43
NWalk      ---  Mathys Brigitte                     1969 Unterseen                   1:25.58,2     19.14,8  (1580)      8.35
SchF        10. Mathys Myriam                       1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.58,2      1.17,2   (785)      4.29
PLGR       ---  Maurer Alina                        2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1928)      ----
10/M20      79. Maurer Michael                      1980 Leissigen                     50.29,3     16.56,7   (787)      5.02
PLGR       ---  Maurer Simon                        2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (1929)      ----
10/W20       8. Meer Cécile                         1981 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       45.30,8     10.14,2   (788)      4.33
10/W50      27. Megert Lydia                        1952 Münsingen                     59.09,1     19.12,9   (789)      5.54
10/M40      29. Meier André                         1966 Bützberg                      41.44,9      9.10,3  (1751)      4.10
5/VolksF    38. Meier Claudia                       1978 Goldiwil (Thun)               25.13,8      7.08,1  (1783)      5.02
10/M20      14. Meier Rafael                        1978 TV Länggasse                  38.38,8      5.06,2  (1581)      3.51
Fam          2. Meinen Kari                         1996 Meinen                         8.30,1      0.16,5   (791)      4.15
5/VolksM   109. Meinen Kevin                        1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 31.41,4     14.59,4  (1582)      6.20
Fam         20. Meinen Klaus                        1951 Meinen                        10.09,5      1.55,9   (792)      5.04
Fam          6. Meinen Susi                         1992 Meinen                         8.47,4      0.33,8   (793)      4.23
10/M30      97. Meister Kurt                        1970 Thun                          48.12,0     17.46,4   (794)      4.49
Giele       20. Meister Manuel                      1995 Thun                           8.22,2      1.18,2   (795)      4.11
10/M40     142. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                      55.40,4     23.05,8  (1753)      5.34
10/W50      23. Messerli Esther                     1949 Faoug                         57.07,2     17.11,0   (797)      5.42
Modis       50. Messerli Laura                      1997 Uetendorf                     12.18,2      4.39,2   (798)      6.09
5/PfizF     20. Messerli Lisa                       2000 Rümligen                       4.52,5      0.54,5   (799)      4.52
SchM        22. Messerli Nicola                     1994 Uetendorf                      8.13,2      1.52,2  (1769)      4.06
5/PifzM     40. Messerli Simon                      1998 Rümligen                       4.47,4      1.11,4   (800)      4.47
10/W20      24. Meyer Caroline                      1984 Glis                          52.47,5     17.30,9   (801)      5.16
NWalk      ---  Meyer Daniela                       1981 SILEA WALKERS               1:33.35,3     26.51,9   (802)      9.21
SchF         3. Meyer Sarah                         1994 Unterlangenegg                 8.04,2      0.23,2  (1789)      4.02
10/M30     114. Mildner Mark                        1969 Rizenbach                     50.59,6     20.34,0   (804)      5.05
NWalk      ---  Millius Jacqueline                  1967 Münsigen                    1:19.35,7     12.52,3   (805)      7.57
10/M30     142. Minder Jürg                         1969 Grasswil                      56.20,1     25.54,5   (806)      5.38
10/W40       4. Mirra Doris                         1963 Steffisburg                   47.06,5      9.57,9  (1583)      4.42
PLVK        86. Modica Giovanni                     1962 Modica                         6.43,1      3.23,5   (808)      6.43
PLVK        85. Modica Leonie                       2001 Modica                         6.42,5      3.22,9   (810)      6.42
NWalk      ---  Mohler Rita                         1961 Heimberg                    1:24.44,7     18.01,3   (812)      8.28
5/VolksF    26. Molinara Sarah                      1983 Liebefeld                     24.21,3      6.15,6   (813)      4.52
10/M50      45. Morf Peter                          1955 Thun                          53.09,4     16.25,2   (814)      5.18
5/VolksF    47. Moser Celina                        1992 LV Thun                       25.51,2      7.45,5   (816)      5.10
10/M40      59. Moser Martin                        1959 Steffisburg                   44.45,3     12.10,7   (817)      4.28
10/M20      28. Moser Nicolas                       1983 chuppachupp                   41.36,5      8.03,9   (818)      4.09
5/VolksF    82. Moser Rahel                         1984 Münsingen                     29.35,1     11.29,4  (1584)      5.55
5/VolksM    78. Moser René                          1958 Steffisburg                   25.52,0      9.10,0   (820)      5.10
SchM        42. Moser Roland                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      10.56,6      4.35,6   (821)      5.28
5/PfizF     13. Moser Vanessa Yara                  2000 Oey                            4.44,1      0.46,1   (822)      4.44
PLSP       ---  Moser Vera                          2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (823)      ----
NWalk      ---  Mosimann Carmen                     1958 Konolfingen                 1:29.18,6     22.35,2   (825)      8.55
10/M30      68. Mosimann Martin                     1977 Wabern                        44.52,4     14.26,8   (826)      4.29
5/VolksM    29. Mosimann Peter                      1957 Bern                          21.59,6      5.17,6   (827)      4.23
10/W30      39. Mühlemann Beatrice                  1971 Thun                          58.35,5     19.38,2  (1585)      5.51
5/PifzM     36. Mühlethaler Lucien                  2000 Jegenstorf                     4.42,3      1.06,3  (1586)      4.42
5/PfizF     59. Muhmenthaler Isabelle               2000 Blumenstein                    6.11,5      2.13,5   (830)      6.11
PLVK        70. Muhmenthaler Lars                   2003 Muhmenthalers                  6.21,3      3.01,7   (831)      6.21
PLVK        71. Muhmenthaler Michel                 1966 Muhmenthalers                  6.24,5      3.04,9   (832)      6.24
10/M40     139. Müller Armin                        1967 Steffisburg                   54.47,8     22.13,2  (1587)      5.28
PLSP       ---  Müller Gina-Marie                   2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (836)      ----
10/M30     111. Müller John                         1976 Thun                          50.09,4     19.43,8   (837)      5.00
SchM        18. Müller Jonas                        1994 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.59,6      1.38,6  (1832)      3.59
PLGR       ---  Müller Joy-Lynn                     2004 Thun                            -----       -----   (838)      ----
NWalk      ---  Müller Marie-Luise                  1959 Thun                        1:29.03,4     22.20,0  (1764)      8.54
10/W30      24. Müller Marliese                     1970 Seftigen                      52.36,7     13.39,4   (839)      5.15
SchF         4. Müller Nadja                        1994 Laufteam-Niesen                8.10,0      0.29,0   (841)      4.05
5/VolksM    39. Mueller Reto                        1983 Heimberg                      22.59,1      6.17,1   (829)      4.35
5/JunM       5. Müller Sämi                         1991 Reg. Traningszenter Thun      17.40,5      0.53,9   (843)      3.32
5/JunF      18. Müller Sonja                        1989 Längenbühl                    26.27,1      7.01,8   (844)      5.17
10/M30      81. Muralt Christof                     1974 Ranflüh                       46.15,4     15.49,8   (845)      4.37
10/M30      65. Muralt Thomas                       1972 Lauperswil                    44.07,1     13.41,5   (846)      4.24
10/M30      99. Muriset Jean-Pierre                 1970 Jegenstorf                    48.34,7     18.09,1  (1588)      4.51
10/M30      98. Muster Florian                      1968 Grafenried                    48.28,4     18.02,8  (1589)      4.50

Total 87



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.