Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Modis        6. Kaderli Deborah                     1997 Schüpfen                       8.32,9      0.53,9   (598)      4.16
NWalk      ---  Kaderli Susanne                     1961 Steffisburg                 1:33.32,6     26.49,2   (599)      9.21
10/W40      15. Kallen Annarös                      1958 Boltigen                      51.14,2     14.05,6   (602)      5.07
10/W20       9. Kallen Eliane                       1988 LAG Boltigen                  45.52,9     10.36,3   (603)      4.35
10/W20      27. Kallen Iris                         1985 Boltigen                      55.11,6     19.55,0   (604)      5.31
5/VolksF    13. Kallen Tabea                        1992 LAG Boltigen                  22.41,6      4.35,9   (605)      4.32
10/W50       2. Kaltenrieder Margrit                1956 Düdingen                      42.39,0      2.42,8   (606)      4.15
10/M40      16. Kammer Heinz                        1961 Sports-Team Haueter           39.37,5      7.02,9  (1517)      3.57
10/W40       5. Kammer Sabine                       1965 Konolfingen                   47.21,0     10.12,4  (1518)      4.44
5/VolksF    97. Kammermann Carina                   1986 Unterlangenegg                32.16,1     14.10,4   (607)      6.27
10/M40      15. Kammermann Markus                   1961 Thun                          39.35,1      7.00,5   (608)      3.57
SchM        15. Kämpf Mathias                       1992 Goliwil                        7.38,9      1.17,9  (1519)      3.49
10/M30     121. Kämpfer Niklaus                     1977 Bettenhausen                  52.18,8     21.53,2   (609)      5.13
10/M20     101. Kämpfer Urs                         1981 LV Huttwil                    57.28,2     23.55,6   (610)      5.44
10/M50      33. Kaenel Markus                       1954 FC Dürrenast                  50.00,7     13.16,5   (600)      5.00
Modis        8. Kaenel Noemie                       1996 Thun                           8.39,9      1.00,9   (601)      4.19
Modis        5. Känel Valerie                       1995 Schwimmklub Thun               8.28,7      0.49,7   (611)      4.14
Walk       ---  Karlen Katharina                    1954 Konolfingen                 1:20.24,3     15.57,2   (612)      8.02
Fam         65. Käser - Bangerter Katja             1973 Käser-Habegger's              13.24,2      5.10,6   (613)      6.42
Fam         36. Käser Andreas                       1971 Käser-Habegger's              11.02,7      2.49,1   (614)      5.31
10/W30      25. Käser Barbara                       1972 Weier im Emmental             53.42,5     14.45,2   (615)      5.22
10/W50      19. Kaser Hady                          1950 Münsingen                     56.00,6     16.04,4   (616)      5.36
PLGR       ---  Käslin Maria                        2003 Oberhofen am Thunersee          -----       -----  (1520)      ----
PLMK        30. Kaufmann Franziska                  1967 Kaufmann                       5.22,9      1.11,7   (617)      5.22
5/JunF      23. Kaufmann Jeannette                  1989 Thun                          31.58,5     12.33,2   (618)      6.23
PLMK        28. Kaufmann Melina                     1999 Kaufmann                       5.22,2      1.11,0   (619)      5.22
10/M40      42. Kaukler Benedikt                    1961 D-Freiburg                    42.41,8     10.07,2   (620)      4.16
PLVK        59. Kehrli Arnold                       1960 Kehrli                         5.52,0      2.32,4  (1760)      5.52
PLVK        58. Kehrli Sina                         1999 Kehrli                         5.51,1      2.31,5  (1761)      5.51
NWalk      ---  Kehrli Sonja                        1967 Langnau i. E.               1:24.42,5     17.59,1   (621)      8.28
10/M30      12. Keller Alain                        1968 Bern                          36.25,6      6.00,0  (1521)      3.38
SchM        24. Keller Andreas                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.16,3      1.55,3   (623)      4.08
SchF        36. Keller Jeannine                     1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.20,4      6.39,4   (624)      7.10
10/W20      14. Keller Regula                       1979 Bern                          48.16,6     13.00,0   (625)      4.49
10/M40     130. Keller Rolf                         1963 Schönenwerd                   52.38,9     20.04,3  (1522)      5.15
NWalk      ---  Kern Jan                            1967 Matten b. Interlaken        1:25.56,9     19.13,5  (1523)      8.35
5/VolksM    41. Kernen Markus                       1962 Reutigen                      23.22,7      6.40,7   (626)      4.40
5/VolksM    26. Kernen Stefan                       1992 Reutigen                      21.40,2      4.58,2   (627)      4.20
10/M40     103. Kernen Urs                          1960 Matten b. Interlaken          48.37,4     16.02,8  (1524)      4.51
PLGR       ---  Kessler Levin                       2003 Thierachern                     -----       -----  (1936)      ----
10/M40      41. Keust Jürg                          1962 Wichtrach                     42.40,4     10.05,8   (628)      4.16
PLSP       ---  Kiener Daria                        2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (629)      ----
10/M20      91. Kiener Jonas                        1983 Herzogenbuchsee               52.11,8     18.39,2   (630)      5.13
5/PifzM     55. Kiener Lars                         2000 Steffisburg                    5.09,5      1.33,5   (631)      5.09
PLGR       ---  Kiener Nils                         2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (632)      ----
5/VolksM    55. Kiener Ruedi                        1953 Thun                          24.19,7      7.37,7   (633)      4.51
10/M40     141. Kiener Thomas                       1959 Herzogenbuchsee               55.37,3     23.02,7   (634)      5.33
5/VolksF    99. Kilchenmann Anita                   1977 STB                           32.39,8     14.34,1   (635)      6.31
10/W20      10. Kilchenmann Christa                 1985 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       46.10,7     10.54,1  (1525)      4.37
10/M20      92. Kilchenmann Yves                    1980 Liebefeld                     52.12,2     18.39,6   (636)      5.13
5/VolksF    48. Kiser Monika                        1970 Meiringen                     25.53,1      7.47,4  (1526)      5.10
10/W30      43. Kläy Martha                         1968 Uttigen                       58.58,6     20.01,3  (1527)      5.53
10/M40      78. Kläy Stefan                         1966 Uttigen                       46.04,4     13.29,8  (1528)      4.36
10/M20      59. Klopfenstein Alexander              1980 Thun                          48.24,7     14.52,1  (1529)      4.50
10/M20      49. Klopfenstein Marco                  1981 Sportfreunde Thun             46.39,7     13.07,1   (637)      4.39
10/W40      30. Klopfenstein Sabine                 1963 Oberwil im Simmental          56.01,3     18.52,7   (638)      5.36
Modis       24. Knapp Carole                        1996 REHA Schönberg Gunten          9.18,0      1.39,0   (640)      4.39
10/W40      45. Knapp Manuela                       1967 REHA Schönberg Gunten       1:02.17,7     25.09,1   (641)      6.13
10/W50       7. Knecht-Imhof Ursula                 1948 Heimenschwand                 50.33,1     10.36,9   (643)      5.03
10/W40      18. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                       52.46,1     15.37,5   (642)      5.16
10/M50      52. Kneubühl Roland                     1954 Interlaken                    57.44,3     21.00,1   (644)      5.46
10/W20      18. Knöri Bluette                       1982 Uetendorf                     50.49,3     15.32,7   (645)      5.04
Modis       43. Knutti Ariane                       1996 Oey                           10.37,4      2.58,4   (646)      5.18
10/M60       6. Knutti Hansueli                     1947 Weissenburg                   44.16,1      5.34,3   (647)      4.25
Giele       13. Knutti Loris                        1997 Oey                            8.06,6      1.02,6   (648)      4.03
PLVK        41. Kobel Janic                         2001 Kobel                          5.20,5      2.00,9   (649)      5.20
5/PfizF      9. Kobel Melanie                       1998 Thun                           4.33,3      0.35,3   (650)      4.33
PLVK        42. Kobel Peter                         1969 Kobel                          5.21,2      2.01,6   (651)      5.21
10/M30      56. Kobel Stephan                       1976 Thierachern                   42.52,0     12.26,4   (652)      4.17
PLVK       108. Koch Daniel                         1969 Porsche Boys                   8.20,9      5.01,3  (1530)      8.20
PLVK       107. Koch Marvin Chris                   2002 Porsche Boys                   7.50,1      4.30,5  (1531)      7.50
PLMK        58. Koch Monika                         1972 Bödeler                        8.34,2      4.23,0  (1532)      8.34
PLMK        57. Koch Nicolas Robin                  2004 Bödeler                        8.20,5      4.09,3  (1533)      8.20
10/W30      53. Koch Petra                          1971 BEKB Thun                   1:04.43,3     25.46,0   (653)      6.28
10/M20      39. Kofmel Patrick                      1978 Bern                          44.41,5     11.08,9   (654)      4.28
10/W30      36. Kohler Maggie                       1974 Münsingen                     57.00,0     18.02,7   (655)      5.42
5/JunM      12. Koller Adrian                       1993 Oberstocken                   22.12,7      5.26,1  (1534)      4.26
5/VolksM    61. Koller Richard                      1963 Oberstocken                   24.42,0      8.00,0   (656)      4.56
5/VolksF    50. Koller Sybille                      1969 Oberstocken                   25.59,3      7.53,6   (657)      5.11
NWalk      ---  Kopp Caroline                       1970 Interlaken                  1:24.43,6     18.00,2  (1535)      8.28
10/W40       7. Köppel Irene                        1965 Thun                          48.27,8     11.19,2   (658)      4.50
5/VolksF    59. Korner Monica                       1967 Rüdtligen                     26.38,1      8.32,4   (659)      5.19
SchF        39. Krähenbühl Maria                    1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.22,7      6.41,7   (661)      7.11
PLSP       ---  Krähenbühl Nico                     2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1536)      ----
10/M30      82. Krähenbühl Peter                    1970 Thun                          46.23,9     15.58,3  (1537)      4.38
PLMK        35. Krähenbühl Sarah                    1989 Schtärnschnuppe                5.46,3      1.35,1  (1538)      5.46
10/M40      86. Krebs Andreas                       1962 Burgistein                    46.44,6     14.10,0   (662)      4.40
5/PfizF     58. Krebs Laura                         2000 Uttigen                        6.09,7      2.11,7   (663)      6.09
5/PfizF     55. Krebs Nina                          2000 Uttigen                        5.55,9      1.57,9   (664)      5.55
10/M30     147. Krebs Sandro                        1970 Uttigen                       59.18,9     28.53,3   (665)      5.55
PLGR       ---  Krebs Sebastian                     2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1802)      ----
10/M20      15. Krebs Silvan                        1986 Burgistein                    38.44,7      5.12,1   (666)      3.52
PLSP       ---  Krenger Joshua                      2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1539)      ----
PLSP       ---  Krenger Leonie                      2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1540)      ----
5/PfizF     17. Krenger Nina                        1999 Thun                           4.50,2      0.52,2   (667)      4.50
10/W50      25. Krieg Ruth                          1957 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       58.19,4     18.23,2   (668)      5.49
10/M50      28. Krieg Wilhelm                       1957 Schwarzenburg                 48.40,3     11.56,1   (669)      4.52
NWalk      ---  Kriegesmann Hanny                   1933 Belp                        1:28.25,1     21.41,7   (670)      8.50
5/PfizF     31. Kromah Julia                        1999 Thun                           5.01,9      1.03,9   (671)      5.01
10/W20      25. Kronegg Evelyn                      1989 Lenk im Simmental             53.38,9     18.22,3   (672)      5.21
Walk       ---  Kühne Astrid                        1985 Bilten                      1:40.35,0     36.07,9  (1541)     10.03
NWalk      ---  Kühne Sonja                         1980 Bilten                      1:37.36,2     30.52,8  (1542)      9.45
10/M20      33. Kullmann Samuel                     1986 Uetendorf                     42.47,3      9.14,7   (673)      4.16
10/M50      11. Kummer Hansjürg                     1955 Thun                          42.48,2      6.04,0   (674)      4.16
PLGR       ---  Kummer Jan                          2003 Oberhofen am Thunersee          -----       -----  (1543)      ----
10/M20      56. Kundig Tobias                       1988 Winterthur                    47.40,3     14.07,7  (1544)      4.46
PLVK        82. Kunz Beat                           1965 BBK                            6.39,5      3.19,9  (1546)      6.39
10/M40     134. Kunz Beat                           1965 Thun                          53.20,3     20.45,7  (1545)      5.20
PLVK        81. Kunz Björn                          2001 BBK                            6.38,6      3.19,0  (1547)      6.38
10/M20      74. Kunz Christian                      1978 Aeschi b. Spiez               49.54,9     16.22,3   (675)      4.59
5/VolksF    77. Kunz Christine                      1967 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       28.48,0     10.42,3   (676)      5.45
Walk       ---  Kunz Cordelia                       1965 WWGPCC                      1:18.44,9     14.17,8  (1548)      7.52
PLVK        48. Kunz Gerhard                        1964 kunzreichenbach                5.33,4      2.13,8   (678)      5.33
10/M40     127. Kunz Gerhard                        1964 Reichenbach im Kandertal      52.24,2     19.49,6   (677)      5.14
5/VolksM    38. Kunz Hanspeter                      1961 Hindelbank                    22.52,8      6.10,8   (679)      4.34
Giele       37. Kunz Jasil                          1997 Uttigen                        9.15,0      2.11,0  (1549)      4.37
PLGR       ---  Kunz Lara                           2003 Kunz Family                     -----       -----  (1550)      ----
Giele       40. Kunz Laurent Jan                    1997 Reichenbach im Kandertal       9.36,1      2.32,1   (680)      4.48
10/W40      21. Kunz Lotti                          1966 Hindelbank                    53.04,4     15.55,8   (681)      5.18
PLVK        47. Kunz Nina                           2001 kunzreichenbach                5.32,9      2.13,3   (682)      5.32
5/PfizF     30. Kunz Selina                         1999 Hindelbank                     5.01,6      1.03,6   (684)      5.01
Modis       14. Kunz Sibylle                        1997 Meiringen                      9.00,3      1.21,3   (685)      4.30
PLSP       ---  Kunz Sidney                         2002 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----   (686)      ----
5/PifzM     44. Künzli Joël                         1999 Thun                           4.50,7      1.14,7   (687)      4.50
10/M30     137. Künzli Rolf                         1969 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       54.49,3     24.23,7   (688)      5.28
PLSP       ---  Künzli Sina                         2001 Thun                            -----       -----   (689)      ----
5/VolksF   103. Kuonen Corina                       1989 Zweisimmen                    35.51,5     17.45,8  (1552)      7.10
5/VolksM    18. Kuratli Matthias                    1971 Bern                          20.12,7      3.30,7   (690)      4.02
NWalk      ---  Kurth Esther                        1952 Steffisburg                 1:24.41,3     17.57,9   (691)      8.28
5/PifzM     35. Kurth Jan                           2000 Steffisburg                    4.41,6      1.05,6   (692)      4.41
PLSP       ---  Kurth Nils                          2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (693)      ----
Fam         45. Kurze Angelina                      2002 Schnelle Flitzer              11.24,9      3.11,3   (694)      5.42
Fam         14. Kurze Annika                        1997 Schnelle Flitzer               9.41,4      1.27,8   (695)      4.50
Fam         46. Kurze Jochen                        1958 Schnelle Flitzer              11.25,6      3.12,0   (696)      5.42
10/M30     113. Kuschinske Jan                      1970 Thun                          50.48,3     20.22,7  (1803)      5.04

Total 135



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.