Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fam         30. Habegger Ania                       2000 Käser-Habegger's              10.43,1      2.29,5   (442)      5.21
Fam         64. Habegger Lia                        2003 Käser-Habegger's              13.23,6      5.10,0   (443)      6.41
Fam         35. Habegger Sina                       1998 Käser-Habegger's              11.00,5      2.46,9   (444)      5.30
PLVK        38. Hächler Beat                        1962 Les Glandois                   5.07,1      1.47,5   (445)      5.07
PLVK        37. Hächler Tara                        2000 Les Glandois                   5.06,5      1.46,9   (446)      5.06
10/W30      38. Hächler Véronique                   1968 Foulée Glandoise              58.25,3     19.28,0   (447)      5.50
5/PfizF     33. Hadorn Anna                         1999 Thun                           5.03,7      1.05,7   (448)      5.03
5/PfizF     42. Hadorn Lea                          1998 Thun                           5.18,9      1.20,9   (449)      5.18
10/M40      87. Hadorn Samuel                       1967 Thun                          47.15,6     14.41,0   (450)      4.43
SchM         6. Hadorn Simon                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       7.24,2      1.03,2   (451)      3.42
10/M30      20. Hadorn Thomas                       1973 Forst b. Längenbühl           37.20,5      6.54,9   (452)      3.44
10/M30      48. Häfliger David                      1974 Steffisburg                   41.51,1     11.25,5  (1492)      4.11
PLVK        77. Häfliger David                      1974 Häfligers                      6.29,8      3.10,2  (1491)      6.29
PLVK        78. Häfliger Nicolas                    2002 Häfligers                      6.30,3      3.10,7  (1493)      6.30
5/VolksF    20. Haile Aida                          1987 All Blacks Thun               24.00,1      5.54,4   (453)      4.48
10/W50      21. Haldemann Erna                      1950 Rümligen                      57.02,2     17.06,0   (454)      5.42
Walk       ---  Haldemann Ruth                      1952 Konolfingen                 1:24.00,4     19.33,3   (455)      8.24
10/M50      27. Haldimann Urs                       1954 Crissier                      48.29,4     11.45,2   (456)      4.50
PLSP       ---  Haller Laurent                      2001 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----  (1939)      ----
PLGR       ---  Handschin Tina                      2003 Ostermundigen                   -----       -----   (458)      ----
5/VolksF    88. Hänni Corinne                       1966 Oppligen                      30.26,0     12.20,3   (460)      6.05
5/VolksF    69. Hänni Corinne                       1983 Zürich                        27.46,3      9.40,6   (459)      5.33
Modis       31. Hänni Fabienne                      1996 Oppligen                       9.32,7      1.53,7   (461)      4.46
5/PifzM     61. Hänni Niklas                        2000 Bern                           5.43,7      2.07,7   (463)      5.43
10/M30      52. Hänni Stefan                        1975 Bern                          42.12,8     11.47,2   (464)      4.13
5/VolksF    43. Hänni Stephanie                     1994 Oppligen                      25.39,5      7.33,8   (465)      5.07
10/M40      33. Hannich Dieter                      1965 Bolligen                      42.16,0      9.41,4   (466)      4.13
SchF        15. Hanselmann Jessica                  1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       9.32,6      1.51,6   (467)      4.46
5/VolksM   116. Hansen Detlef                       1953 Thun                          36.02,1     19.20,1  (1847)      7.12
PLSP       ---  Hari Mischa                         2001 Spiez                           -----       -----  (1766)      ----
5/PfizF     43. Hari Nina                           1998 Spiez                          5.21,3      1.23,3  (1767)      5.21
NWalk      ---  Hari Sonja                          1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:35.27,3     28.43,9   (468)      9.32
10/M40      56. Hari Thomas                         1964 Erlenbach im Simmental        44.02,6     11.28,0   (469)      4.24
10/M30     118. Hasler Andreas                      1972 Madiswil                      51.40,8     21.15,2   (470)      5.10
10/M20      68. Hasler Marc                         1989 Ostermundigen                 49.29,3     15.56,7   (472)      4.56
PLMK        47. Haudenschild Anna                   1975 Haudis 1                       6.32,2      2.21,0  (1494)      6.32
PLVK        55. Haudenschild Marc                   1968 Thielo mit Götti               5.45,5      2.25,9  (1495)      5.45
PLMK        46. Haudenschild Nils                   2004 Haudis 1                       6.31,7      2.20,5  (1496)      6.31
10/W20       2. Hauert Céline                       1989 Schwarzenburg                 39.31,7      4.15,1   (473)      3.57
5/VolksM    95. Hauser Alex                         1983 Gümligen                      27.44,5     11.02,5   (475)      5.32
5/VolksM   103. Hauser Christhian                   1971 Genève                        29.08,4     12.26,4  (1497)      5.49
5/VolksM   106. Hebler Bernhard                     1968 Worben                        29.58,0     13.16,0   (476)      5.59
10/M30      27. Heim Michael                        1969 Bern                          39.03,2      8.37,6   (477)      3.54
10/M50      16. Heimberg Markus                     1953 Oberwil im Simmental          44.44,8      8.00,6  (1825)      4.28
10/W50      10. Heimberg Marlies                    1954 Oberwil im Simmental          51.41,1     11.44,9   (478)      5.10
10/M20      87. Heiniger Stefan                     1984 Büren an der Aare             51.24,4     17.51,8  (1909)      5.08
SchF        25. Heiniger Tamara                     1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      11.41,0      4.00,0   (479)      5.50
10/W30      19. Heinrich Esther                     1973 Forst b. Längenbühl           51.30,6     12.33,3   (480)      5.09
10/M30      62. Heinrich Martin                     1969 Forst b. Längenbühl           43.35,4     13.09,8   (482)      4.21
PLVK        44. Heinrich Martin                     1969 Heinrich/Gafner                5.24,3      2.04,7   (481)      5.24
10/M40      27. Heldner Marcel                      1967 STB                           41.10,8      8.36,2   (483)      4.07
10/M20      58. Helmle Marc                         1981 Mirella                       48.13,0     14.40,4   (484)      4.49
10/M20      67. Henn Patrick                        1978 Längenbühl                    49.25,3     15.52,7  (1851)      4.56
NWalk      ---  Herren Rita                         1959 Konolfingen                 1:32.52,7     26.09,3   (486)      9.17
Fam         13. Herrmann Lukas                      1996 Herrmann                       9.39,5      1.25,9   (487)      4.49
NWalk      ---  Herrmann Marianne                   1971 Zäziwil                     1:20.22,5     13.39,1   (488)      8.02
Fam          8. Herrmann Simon                      1996 Herrmann                       8.57,5      0.43,9   (489)      4.28
Fam         18. Herrmann Werner                     1959 Herrmann                       9.58,8      1.45,2   (490)      4.59
10/M30     127. Herzig Beat                         1976 REHA Schönberg Gunten         52.59,7     22.34,1   (491)      5.17
PLGR       ---  Hess Anna Lavinia                   2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1915)      ----
10/M20      21. Hess Benjamin                       1987 Bäriswil BE                   40.29,9      6.57,3  (1950)      4.02
PLSP       ---  Hess Sara Elina                     2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1916)      ----
Walk       ---  Heubach Nils                        1959 Oberdiessbach               1:45.17,7     40.50,6   (492)     10.31
10/M30     149. Hilbert Pierre                      1970 Hinterfultigen              1:00.09,5     29.43,9   (493)      6.00
5/JunF       7. Hilpertshauser Jasmine              1990 Gunten                        23.52,8      4.27,5   (494)      4.46
10/M40       9. Hiltbrunner Beat                    1960 Spiegel b. Bern               38.27,9      5.53,3  (1771)      3.50
10/M30      17. Hiniger Markus                      1968 Ittigen                       36.53,7      6.28,1  (1791)      3.41
NWalk      ---  Hirs Hansruedi                      1951 Dielsdorf                   1:20.23,6     13.40,2   (496)      8.02
NWalk      ---  Hirs Rosmarie                       1949 Dielsdorf                   1:27.35,2     20.51,8   (497)      8.45
10/M20      38. Hirsbrunner Thomas                  1979 Thun                          44.33,9     11.01,3  (1850)      4.27
PLVK         7. Hirschi Beat                        1957 Hirschi                        3.59,4      0.39,8   (499)      3.59
10/M50      38. Hirschi Beat                        1957 Bern                          51.49,2     15.05,0   (498)      5.10
10/M40      72. Hirschi Bendicht                    1964 Sutz                          45.41,7     13.07,1   (500)      4.34
5/VolksF    17. Hirschi Dorthe                      1963 Brienz BE                     23.50,6      5.44,9   (501)      4.46
5/PifzM     32. Hirschi Lucien                      1998 Hilterfingen                   4.38,5      1.02,5   (502)      4.38
SchM        36. Hirschi Marc                        1994 Steffisburg                    9.10,5      2.49,5   (503)      4.35
5/VolksM    52. Hirschi Patrick                     1995 Brienz BE                     24.16,5      7.34,5   (504)      4.51
10/M60       2. Hirschi Peter                       1946 Uetendorf                     40.57,1      2.15,3   (505)      4.05
10/W40      11. Hirschi-Rapaud Nicole               1967 Hilterfingen                  50.03,0     12.54,4   (511)      5.00
PLSP       ---  Hirschi Rémy                        2002 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----   (506)      ----
10/M40     140. Hirschi Stefan                      1966 SBB                           55.31,0     22.56,4   (508)      5.33
PLVK         8. Hirschi Tim                         1997 Hirschi                        4.05,5      0.45,9   (509)      4.05
Giele       18. Hirschi Tim                         1997 Bern                           8.16,4      1.12,4   (510)      4.08
10/M40       6. Hirt Edi                            1967 Oberhofen                     37.07,1      4.32,5   (512)      3.42
10/M40      34. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg                 42.16,8      9.42,2   (513)      4.13
10/M50      39. Hodel Hans                          1951 Gwatt (Thun)                  52.08,7     15.24,5  (1813)      5.12
NWalk      ---  Hodel Marianne                      1955 Zweisimmen                  1:19.39,5     12.56,1   (514)      7.57
NWalk      ---  Hodler Elisabeth                    1948 SILEA WALKERS               1:26.55,4     20.12,0   (515)      8.41
10/W30      26. Hofer Christine                     1970 Uetendorf                     53.54,3     14.57,0   (516)      5.23
5/PifzM     52. Hofer Daniel                        2000 Uebeschi                       5.03,7      1.27,7   (517)      5.03
10/M20      25. Hofer Jean-Luc                      1987 Thun                          40.50,5      7.17,9  (1800)      4.05
PLSP       ---  Hofer Lina                          2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1798)      ----
10/W30      13. Hofer Manuela                       1974 Fahrni b. Thun                49.43,3     10.46,0   (518)      4.58
10/M40      54. Hofer Markus                        1966 Uetendorf                     43.40,8     11.06,2   (519)      4.22
10/M40     133. Hofer Markus                        1961 Stettlen                      53.18,5     20.43,9   (520)      5.19
PLVK        87. Hofer Niklas                        2002 Grossenbacher/Hofer            6.43,9      3.24,3  (1821)      6.43
Giele       43. Hofer Patrick                       1996 Uebeschi                      10.46,0      3.42,0   (521)      5.23
10/W40      33. Hofmann Jülide                      1966 Wangen an der Aare            56.57,3     19.48,7   (522)      5.41
10/M30      32. Hofstetter Heinz                    1971 Burgdorf                      39.43,7      9.18,1   (523)      3.58
10/M20     107. Hofstetter Tobias                   1983 Worb                        1:10.42,7     37.10,1  (1498)      7.04
5/JunF      25. Holderegger Eva-Maria               1989 Schwarzenegg                  33.58,6     14.33,3   (524)      6.47
10/M30      25. Holenweg Markus                     1972 Attiswil                      38.31,9      8.06,3   (525)      3.51
Fam         71. Horvath Daniel                      1967 Horvath                       14.44,5      6.30,9   (526)      7.22
Fam         40. Horvath Fabienne                    1999 Horvath                       11.10,0      2.56,4   (527)      5.35
Fam         70. Horvath Joelle                      2002 Horvath                       14.44,0      6.30,4   (528)      7.22
Fam         39. Horvath Manuela                     1973 Horvath                       11.08,7      2.55,1   (529)      5.34
Modis       45. Hostettler Anastasia                1997 Heiligenschwendi              10.42,5      3.03,5  (1868)      5.21
5/VolksF    45. Hostettler Daniela                  1962 Seftigen                      25.42,6      7.36,9  (1874)      5.08
Fam         33. Hostettler Dimitri                  1999 Die Schnellen                 10.55,2      2.41,6  (1866)      5.27
Fam         62. Hostettler Ilias                    2002 Die Schnellen                 12.56,9      4.43,3  (1867)      6.28
10/M30      11. Hostettler Jürg                     1973 Heimberg                      36.17,4      5.51,8  (1804)      3.37
Fam          9. Hostettler Lars                     1997 Hoschifamily                   9.06,3      0.52,7   (530)      4.33
Fam         41. Hostettler Mika                     2000 Hoschifamily                  11.11,0      2.57,4   (531)      5.35
5/VolksM    80. Hostettler Raffael                  1998 Thun                          26.02,4      9.20,4   (532)      5.12
Modis       42. Hostettler Rebecca                  1996 Thun                          10.31,5      2.52,5   (533)      5.15
Fam         63. Hostettler Sonja                    1970 Die Schnellen                 12.57,5      4.43,9  (1865)      6.28
Fam         42. Hostettler Thomas                   1972 Hoschifamily                  11.11,6      2.58,0   (534)      5.35
10/M50       8. Houbé Alfons                        1952 Sigriswil                     41.23,4      4.39,2   (535)      4.08
10/M40      23. Howald Beat                         1964 Thierachern                   40.48,6      8.14,0   (536)      4.04
SchF         2. Howald Corin                        1994 Thierachern                    7.49,4      0.08,4   (537)      3.54
10/W30       5. Howald Tabea                        1977 Oberdiessbach                 44.43,5      5.46,2  (1863)      4.28
10/M30       2. Hubacher Christoph                  1974 TVL                           32.02,6      1.37,0  (1499)      3.12
10/M40      38. Huber Klaus                         1963 Thun                          42.20,9      9.46,3   (538)      4.14
10/M40      76. Huber Martin                        1966 Thun                          46.00,7     13.26,1  (1500)      4.36
5/VolksM    89. Huber Martin E.                     1966 Thun                          27.17,9     10.35,9   (539)      5.27
10/M20      31. Huber Roger                         1978 Burgdorf                      42.25,8      8.53,2   (540)      4.14
Giele       30. Huber Sandro                        1996 Thun                           8.41,2      1.37,2   (541)      4.20
10/M50      22. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Aare Runners                  47.07,6     10.23,4  (1501)      4.42
10/M20      89. Huegli Claudio                      1980 Berger Sport Team             51.53,5     18.20,9   (542)      5.11
5/VolksM   112. Hulliger Philipp                    1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 32.15,5     15.33,5  (1503)      6.27
PLMK         1. Humbel Jonas                        1997 Humbels                        4.11,2       -----   (543)      4.11
PLMK        22. Humbel Mirjam                       1967 Humbels                        5.13,8      1.02,6   (544)      5.13
10/M30     126. Hunger Beno                         1974 Thierachern                   52.51,5     22.25,9   (545)      5.17
10/M40     119. Hurni Claudio                       1967 Port                          51.23,3     18.48,7   (548)      5.08
5/VolksM    72. Hurni Daniel                        1959 Thun                          25.18,8      8.36,8   (549)      5.03
Giele        4. Hurni David                         1995 Thun                           7.27,0      0.23,0   (550)      3.43
5/VolksM    36. Hurni David                         1995 Thun                          22.40,5      5.58,5   (551)      4.32
Giele       35. Hurni Raphael                       1997 Thun                           8.53,8      1.49,8   (552)      4.26
PLSP       ---  Huser Jonas                         2001 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----  (1504)      ----
5/VolksM    71. Hutmacher Daniel                    1994 HC Wisle-Worb                 25.15,5      8.33,5  (1505)      5.03
10/M30      93. Hutzli Erwin                        1968 Thun                          47.49,5     17.23,9   (553)      4.46

Total 141



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.