Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M40      52. Gafner Bruno                        1958 Oberhofen am Thunersee        43.36,4     11.01,8  (1467)      4.21
5/VolksM    14. Gafner David                        1993 Oberwil im Simmental          19.35,5      2.53,5  (1468)      3.55
5/JunF      22. Gafner Deborah                      1991 Erlenbach im Simmental        29.34,1     10.08,8  (1469)      5.54
PLVK        43. Gafner Jelena                       2001 Heinrich/Gafner                5.23,6      2.04,0   (353)      5.23
5/VolksM    10. Gafner Jonas                        1993 Erlenbach im Simmental        18.56,9      2.14,9  (1470)      3.47
5/PifzM     45. Gafner Luca                         1999 Uttigen                        4.53,8      1.17,8   (354)      4.53
5/VolksM     2. Gafner Lukas                        1975 Heimenschwand                 16.51,2      0.09,2   (355)      3.22
5/JunM       1. Gafner Lukas                        1991 Oberhofen am Thunersee        16.46,6       -----  (1471)      3.21
5/VolksM    33. Gafner Micha                        1995 Oberwil im Simmental          22.14,7      5.32,7  (1473)      4.26
5/VolksM    91. Gafner Michel                       1992 Thun                          27.22,4     10.40,4  (1910)      5.28
10/M40      30. Gafner Niklaus                      1966 Erlenbach im Simmental        41.45,9      9.11,3  (1474)      4.10
10/M50      55. Gafner René                         1957 Thun                        1:08.36,7     31.52,5   (356)      6.51
10/M40      47. Gafner Roland                       1961 Gasel                         43.04,6     10.30,0   (357)      4.18
Modis       11. Gaillet Julie                       1996 F-Versonnex                    8.50,9      1.11,9  (1762)      4.25
10/M30     124. Gal Tom                             1972 Thun                          52.44,8     22.19,2   (358)      5.16
5/VolksM    46. Galli Michael                       1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 24.03,5      7.21,5  (1475)      4.48
5/VolksF    85. Galli Nadja                         1978 Oberdiessbach                 29.57,0     11.51,3   (359)      5.59
PLGR       ---  Galli Severin                       2003 Oberdiessbach                   -----       -----   (360)      ----
10/M40      61. Gamboni Luca                        1961 Unterseen                     44.48,1     12.13,5  (1476)      4.28
PLVK        89. Garcia Elena                        2002 Easy Runners                   6.45,3      3.25,7   (361)      6.45
PLVK        90. Garcia Jesus                        1974 Easy Runners                   6.46,0      3.26,4   (362)      6.46
PLMK        21. Gauchat Alexa                       1976 Gauchat/Bodenmann              5.08,9      0.57,7  (1477)      5.08
PLVK       109. Gauchat Janis                       2006 Bohren/Gauchat                 8.25,4      5.05,8  (1478)      8.25
10/W40      28. Gaeumann Eva-Maria                  1959 Schlosswil                    54.59,6     17.51,0   (352)      5.29
10/M30      94. Geiser Stefan                       1969 Bern                          47.58,5     17.32,9   (363)      4.47
NWalk      ---  Geissbühler Hansruedi               1959 SILEA WALKERS               1:26.09,4     19.26,0   (364)      8.36
10/W50      22. Gempeler Monika                     1955 Uetendorf                     57.05,7     17.09,5   (365)      5.42
10/M20      19. Gempeler Patrick                    1979 All Blacks Thun               39.55,1      6.22,5   (366)      3.59
10/M20       5. Genna Sandro                        1981 Laufteam-Niesen               36.16,8      2.44,2   (368)      3.37
10/M20      44. Gerber Cyrill                       1990 Uetendorf                     45.52,1     12.19,5   (369)      4.35
10/M40     131. Gerber Daniel                       1966 Konolfingen                   52.50,4     20.15,8   (370)      5.17
10/M50      10. Gerber Hans                         1954 Belp                          42.03,8      5.19,6   (371)      4.12
SchF         7. Gerber Katrin-Rahel                 1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.36,1      0.55,1   (372)      4.18
10/M40       3. Gerber Markus                       1960 Rüfenacht BE                  33.36,5      1.01,9     (3)      3.21
SchF        30. Gerber Nadja                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      12.27,1      4.46,1   (373)      6.13
5/PfizF     26. Gerber Nina                         1998 Steffisburg                    4.57,5      0.59,5   (374)      4.57
PLGR       ---  Gerber Nora                         2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (375)      ----
10/M20      32. Gerber Stephan                      1978 Bern                          42.36,7      9.04,1   (376)      4.15
10/W30       7. Gerber Ursula                       1973 Steffisburg                   45.23,3      6.26,0   (377)      4.32
Walk       ---  Gerber Vreni                        1956 Biberist                    1:04.27,1       -----   (198)      6.26
5/PifzM     54. Gerhard Jamie                       1998 Steffisburg                    5.07,3      1.31,3  (1480)      5.07
PLSP       ---  Gerhard Lynn                        2001 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1481)      ----
10/M30      90. Gerhard Marc                        1972 Steffisburg                   47.27,4     17.01,8  (1482)      4.44
10/M30      29. Gerig Raymund                       1972 Thun                          39.33,9      9.08,3  (1787)      3.57
10/M20      65. Gertsch Jürg                        1984 Thun                          49.09,0     15.36,4   (378)      4.54
10/W20      33. Gertsch Marina                      1989 Steffisburg                   58.22,9     23.06,3   (379)      5.50
10/M60      11. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee                51.56,7     13.14,9  (1842)      5.11
10/M20      72. Getzmann Nico                       1992 Neuenegg                      49.45,2     16.12,6  (1483)      4.58
5/JunF       3. Ghielmetti Alyssa                   1991 Steffisburg                   22.53,8      3.28,5  (1484)      4.34
10/M40     100. Ghodrat Mehdi                       1959 Thun                          48.30,6     15.56,0  (1841)      4.51
PLGR       ---  Giger Céline                        2003 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----   (382)      ----
PLSP       ---  Giger Gina                          2001 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----   (383)      ----
5/VolksM    73. Gillmann Adrian                     1982 Thun                          25.28,1      8.46,1   (384)      5.05
PLGR       ---  Gimmel Janis                        2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (385)      ----
10/M30     133. Gimmel Roman                        1974 Thun                          54.00,8     23.35,2   (386)      5.24
10/M20      47. Gisel Simon-Christian               1992 Gwatt (Thun)                  46.32,9     13.00,3   (387)      4.39
5/PifzM     11. Glaser Leo                          1998 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun        4.08,8      0.32,8   (388)      4.08
PLSP       ---  Glaser Manuel                       2001 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----   (389)      ----
5/VolksM    45. Glaser Toni                         1964 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       23.54,5      7.12,5   (390)      4.46
5/JunM       8. Glauser Pascal                      1991 Steffisburg                   19.09,8      2.23,2  (1799)      3.49
10/M20      84. Glur André                          1982 Sportfreunde Thun             51.11,3     17.38,7   (391)      5.07
5/VolksF    37. Gobeli Susanne                      1966 Hünibach                      25.08,4      7.02,7  (1485)      5.01
10/M20      37. Gomez Manuel                        1980 Bern                          43.10,5      9.37,9  (1757)      4.19
5/VolksM    24. Goncalves Jose                      1983 Thun                          21.11,4      4.29,4  (1827)      4.14
10/M40      18. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                          39.54,4      7.19,8   (394)      3.59
5/VolksF    15. Götschmann Sarina                   1979 Moosseedorf                   22.56,9      4.51,2   (395)      4.35
10/W30      23. Götz Barbara                        1970 Unterseen                     52.23,1     13.25,8  (1486)      5.14
Modis       32. Götz Jennifer                       1997 Unterseen                      9.33,3      1.54,3  (1487)      4.46
10/M40     120. Goetz Stefan Martin                 1959 Mühleberg                     51.27,2     18.52,6   (393)      5.08
Modis        9. Graf Anne-Sophie                    1996 Lenk im Simmental              8.44,5      1.05,5   (396)      4.22
5/JunM      15. Graf Cédric                         1990 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       24.23,4      7.36,8   (397)      4.52
Walk       ---  Graf Edith                          1956 Fraubrunnen                 1:14.04,9      9.37,8   (398)      7.24
PLGR       ---  Graf Hannes                         2004 Thun                            -----       -----   (400)      ----
PLSP       ---  Graf Leo                            2002 Thun                            -----       -----   (401)      ----
10/W50      12. Graf Marianne                       1956 Kirchberg BE                  52.55,4     12.59,2   (402)      5.17
SchF        13. Graf Melanie                        1993 Uetendorf                      9.19,0      1.38,0   (403)      4.39
5/PfizF      3. Graf Muriel                         2000 Lenk im Simmental              4.14,1      0.16,1   (404)      4.14
10/M20      50. Graf Richard                        1986 Goldiwil (Thun)               46.45,6     13.13,0  (1805)      4.40
SchM         4. Graf Sebastian                      1994 Lenk im Simmental              6.51,5      0.30,5   (405)      3.25
PLVK        15. Grandjean André                     1969 Grandjean                      4.15,5      0.55,9  (1903)      4.15
PLVK        12. Grandjean Michèle                   1996 Grandjean                      4.12,9      0.53,3  (1904)      4.12
PLGR       ---  Grass Noah                          2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (406)      ----
Giele       15. Greber Adrian                       1995 Steffisburg                    8.11,2      1.07,2   (407)      4.05
PLVK        19. Greber Patricia                     1997 Greber                         4.26,6      1.07,0   (408)      4.26
10/M40      36. Greber Peter                        1964 Steffisburg                   42.18,6      9.44,0   (409)      4.13
PLVK        20. Greber Peter                        1964 Greber                         4.27,3      1.07,7   (410)      4.27
10/M20      12. Gross Micah                         1981 Saanen                        38.14,7      4.42,1  (1488)      3.49
PLMK        42. Grossen Carole                      2001 MuKi                           6.19,6      2.08,4   (412)      6.19
10/M40      93. Grossen Martin                      1965 Frutigen                      48.05,4     15.30,8   (413)      4.48
PLVK        11. Grossen Martin                      1965 VaKi                           4.10,6      0.51,0   (414)      4.10
PLVK        10. Grossen Remy                        1999 VaKi                           4.09,9      0.50,3   (415)      4.09
PLMK        43. Grossen Silvia                      1965 MuKi                           6.20,3      2.09,1   (416)      6.20
10/M30     112. Grossenbacher Andy                  1971 Heimberg                      50.17,2     19.51,6   (417)      5.01
PLVK        88. Grossenbacher Fred                  1934 Grossenbacher/Hofer            6.44,3      3.24,7  (1820)      6.44
PLSP       ---  Grossenbacher Hanna                 2002 Thun                            -----       -----   (418)      ----
10/W40      49. Grossenbacher Hélène                1965 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:07.42,4     30.33,8   (419)      6.46
10/M20      24. Grossenbacher Michael               1983 Gümligen                      40.47,7      7.15,1   (420)      4.04
Modis       18. Grossenbacher Michèle Selina        1995 All Blacks Thun                9.08,0      1.29,0   (421)      4.34
5/VolksM    25. Grossenbacher Walter                1961 Thun                          21.14,5      4.32,5   (422)      4.14
10/M40      96. Grossglauser Alain                  1960 Thun                          48.17,4     15.42,8   (423)      4.49
5/PfizF     51. Grossniklaus Anja                   1998 Thun                           5.30,8      1.32,8  (1773)      5.30
10/W30      17. Grossniklaus Gabi                   1968 Spiezwiler                    51.21,3     12.24,0  (1489)      5.08
5/PifzM     62. Grossniklaus Nicola                 2000 Thun                           6.01,8      2.25,8  (1775)      6.01
10/M40     121. Grossrieder René                    1967 Wichtrach                     51.31,6     18.57,0   (424)      5.09
5/VolksM   101. Gruber Christoph                    1952 Bolligen                      28.45,2     12.03,2  (1490)      5.45
10/M20      51. Gruber Mario                        1983 The Ben Johnsons              46.46,3     13.13,7   (425)      4.40
PLSP       ---  Grunder Lukas                       2001 Münsingen                       -----       -----  (1923)      ----
PLSP       ---  Grunder Patrick                     2001 Münsingen                       -----       -----  (1921)      ----
PLGR       ---  Grunder Tobias                      2003 Münsingen                       -----       -----  (1922)      ----
10/M40      77. Grüneisen Kurt                      1964 Spiez                         46.03,6     13.29,0   (426)      4.36
10/M30     136. Grüring Martin                      1977 Bern                          54.46,8     24.21,2   (427)      5.28
10/M40      39. Grütter Matthias                    1964 Gümligen                      42.24,5      9.49,9   (428)      4.14
10/M20      45. Gschwendtner Markus                 1985 BEKB Thun                     46.00,2     12.27,6   (429)      4.36
5/VolksM    85. Gugolz Etienne                      1979 Hilterfingen                  26.21,7      9.39,7   (430)      5.16
10/W60       5. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        1:10.05,7     19.57,5    (11)      7.00
10/M50      18. Gygax Martin                        1953 Bern                          45.40,9      8.56,7   (433)      4.34
PLSP       ---  Gyger Anja                          2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1876)      ----
5/VolksF     9. Gyger Brigitte                      1972 Fahrni b. Thun                21.33,9      3.28,2   (434)      4.18
10/W50      24. Gyger Brigitte                      1955 Thun                          57.36,9     17.40,7   (435)      5.45
5/PifzM      9. Gyger Cedric                        1998 Fahrni b. Thun                 4.06,1      0.30,1   (436)      4.06
5/PifzM     20. Gyger Dominik                       1999 Schwarzenegg                   4.24,1      0.48,1   (437)      4.24
5/VolksM     5. Gyger Franz                         1968 Steffisburg                   17.50,5      1.08,5  (1877)      3.34
NWalk      ---  Gyger Gerhard                       1964 Heimberg                    1:12.36,7      5.53,3  (1831)      7.15
5/PifzM     47. Gyger Luca                          2000 Fahrni b. Thun                 4.56,6      1.20,6   (438)      4.56
Giele       24. Gyger Marco                         1996 Schwarzenegg                   8.34,4      1.30,4   (439)      4.17
5/PifzM     29. Gyger Michi                         2000 Steffisburg                    4.36,2      1.00,2  (1875)      4.36
5/VolksM     9. Gyger Peter                         1969 Fahrni b. Thun                18.25,9      1.43,9   (440)      3.41
Giele       42. Gyger Roland                        1997 Schwarzenegg                   9.44,9      2.40,9   (441)      4.52

Total 128



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.