Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/W30      28. Edholm Anna-Karin                   1971 Thun                          54.27,2     15.29,9  (1889)      5.26
PLSP       ---  Edholm Kalle                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----  (1888)      ----
10/M50       7. Edreira Manuel                      1949 Gstaad                        41.21,6      4.37,4   (261)      4.08
5/VolksF    66. Eggenberg Irene                     1974 Gstaad                        27.30,9      9.25,2  (1870)      5.30
10/M30     117. Eggenberg Patrick                   1970 Gstaad                        51.25,8     21.00,2   (262)      5.08
10/M40     115. Egger Thomas                        1961 Thun                          50.52,8     18.18,2   (263)      5.05
PLGR       ---  Eggimann Anna                       2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (264)      ----
5/PifzM     59. Eggimann Lorenz                     2000 Thun                           5.17,9      1.41,9   (266)      5.17
5/PifzM     56. Eggimann Martin                     2000 Uttigen                        5.11,8      1.35,8   (267)      5.11
5/PfizF     38. Eggimann Nicole                     1999 Uttigen                        5.10,7      1.12,7   (268)      5.10
10/M40      94. Eggimann Ruedi                      1967 Uttigen                       48.08,9     15.34,3   (269)      4.48
5/PifzM     48. Eggimann Simon                      1998 Thun                           4.58,2      1.22,2   (270)      4.58
PLVK       102. Egli Andreas                        1957 Simon                          7.20,2      4.00,6   (272)      7.20
PLMK        50. Egli Beatrice                       1966 Sarah                          6.58,6      2.47,4   (273)      6.58
PLMK        49. Egli Sarah                          2000 Sarah                          6.57,7      2.46,5   (274)      6.57
PLVK       101. Egli Simon                          2003 Simon                          7.12,1      3.52,5   (275)      7.12
10/M40     117. Eichelberger Pascal                 1966 Recherswil                    50.56,4     18.21,8   (276)      5.05
PLMK         4. Eichenberger Felix                  2001 Eichenberger Muki              4.23,4      0.12,2   (277)      4.23
PLVK        16. Eichenberger Franz                  1958 Eichenberger Vaki              4.16,4      0.56,8   (278)      4.16
PLVK         4. Eichenberger Raphael                1996 Eichenberger Vaki              3.47,8      0.28,2   (279)      3.47
PLMK        13. Eichenberger Susanna                1960 Eichenberger Muki              4.52,4      0.41,2   (280)      4.52
5/JunF      19. Eichenberger Verena                 1990 Brenzikofen                   26.34,3      7.09,0   (281)      5.18
10/W40      34. Eicher Dorli                        1961 Eriz                          57.15,3     20.06,7   (282)      5.43
5/JunF       1. Eisele Marianne                     1991 Pfeffingen                    19.25,3       -----   (283)      3.53
5/PifzM     64. Elembre Philippe                    1999 Thun                           8.10,9      4.34,9  (1878)      8.10
10/M30      54. Elmer Markus                        1974 Worb                          42.23,1     11.57,5   (284)      4.14
10/M40      67. Emmerich Karsten                    1964 Ostermundigen                 45.13,6     12.39,0   (285)      4.31
5/VolksF    90. Engel Chantal                       1976 Uttigen                       30.48,8     12.43,1   (286)      6.09
Modis       41. Engeloch Alexia                     1995 Oberhofen am Thunersee        10.26,8      2.47,8  (1442)      5.13
Giele       17. Engeloch Jonas                      1995 Wattenwil                      8.13,1      1.09,1  (1745)      4.06
5/VolksF   101. Engeloch Karin                      1968 Oberhofen am Thunersee        32.58,7     14.53,0  (1443)      6.35
5/PifzM     30. Engeloch Micha                      2000 Wattenwil                      4.36,9      1.00,9  (1747)      4.36
5/PifzM     13. Engeloch Severin                    1998 Wattenwil                      4.13,3      0.37,3  (1746)      4.13
Walk       ---  Erb Barbara                         1955 Thun                        1:27.46,2     23.19,1   (289)      8.46
10/M30      13. Erb Thomas                          1970 Thun                          36.43,0      6.17,4   (290)      3.40
10/M30      31. Ernst Samuel                        1975 Bern                          39.43,0      9.17,4  (1444)      3.58
10/M30       6. Erpen Michel                        1976 Buchs AG                      34.27,0      4.01,4  (1748)      3.26
5/JunM       4. Eschler Daniel                      1990 Boltigen                      17.31,7      0.45,1   (291)      3.30
5/PfizF      8. Eschler Melanie                     1998 Boltigen                       4.33,0      0.35,0   (292)      4.33
10/M30      21. Eschler Philipp                     1977 Bolligen                      37.27,0      7.01,4   (293)      3.44
5/VolksF    30. Eschler Silvia                      1964 Boltigen                      24.39,5      6.33,8   (294)      4.55
5/JunM       7. Eschler Simon                       1988 Boltigen                      19.05,1      2.18,5   (295)      3.49
10/M40     145. Ess Christian                       1961 Mirella                       58.17,5     25.42,9  (1445)      5.49
10/M20      10. Etzweiler Daniel                    1978 Muri bei Bern                 38.00,1      4.27,5   (296)      3.48

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.