Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/W20      17. Bächler Denise                      1989 Lenk im Simmental             49.13,7     13.57,1    (63)      4.55
NWalk      ---  Bächler Therese                     1955 Zweisimmen                  1:24.08,5     17.25,1    (64)      8.24
10/W30       3. Bähler Carmen                       1973 Thun                          40.17,8      1.20,5    (66)      4.01
10/M30      85. Bähler Peter                        1974 Thun                          47.01,7     16.36,1    (67)      4.42
10/M40      31. Bähler Ueli                         1966 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       42.02,3      9.27,7    (68)      4.12
10/W20      13. Balmer Nicole                       1982 Spiez                         47.54,3     12.37,7    (69)      4.47
10/W20       6. Balsiger Martina                    1980 Oberwangen b. Bern            40.51,7      5.35,1    (70)      4.05
10/M40     147. Balsiger Roland                     1963 Biel/Bienne                   58.32,5     25.57,9    (71)      5.51
10/M40     155. Balzaretti Hector                   1965 ARG-Bern                    1:10.43,8     38.09,2  (1388)      7.04
SchF        27. Bär Arianna                         1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      11.56,5      4.15,5    (72)      5.58
10/W30      31. Bàràny Schnellmann Tünde            1968 Kyburg-Buchegg                55.13,3     16.16,0    (73)      5.31
5/VolksM    17. Barben Marcel                       1960 Reutigen                      20.06,5      3.24,5  (1895)      4.01
SchF         1. Barben Marcella                     1993 All Blacks Thun                7.41,0       -----  (1893)      3.50
Modis        3. Barben Nathalie                     1995 All Blacks Thun                7.53,4      0.14,4  (1894)      3.56
5/VolksF    14. Barren Roos                         1965 Reutigen                      22.47,7      4.42,0  (1896)      4.33
NWalk      ---  Bärtschi Barbara                    1974 Thun                        1:21.16,6     14.33,2    (74)      8.07
10/M40      53. Bärtschi Daniel                     1958 Grosshöchstetten              43.38,4     11.03,8    (75)      4.21
Modis       44. Bärtschi Joceline                   1997 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       10.37,9      2.58,9    (76)      5.18
10/M40     152. Bastian Niggi                       1966 Muttenz                     1:02.49,3     30.14,7    (77)      6.16
NWalk      ---  Baudenbacher Ruth                   1953 Thun                        1:35.19,5     28.36,1    (78)      9.31
NWalk      ---  Baudenbacher Sabine                 1980 Thun                        1:35.18,0     28.34,6    (79)      9.31
SchM        13. Baumann Alain                       1992 Goldiwil (Thun)                7.34,9      1.13,9  (1389)      3.47
PLGR       ---  Baumann Christoph                   2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----    (80)      ----
10/M30      33. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                          39.50,6      9.25,0    (81)      3.59
10/M30     107. Baumann Samuel                      1968 Steffisburg                   49.40,4     19.14,8    (82)      4.58
5/PifzM     18. Baumann Silvan                      1998 Herbligen                      4.20,1      0.44,1    (83)      4.20
5/PfizF     54. Baumann Simone                      2000 Steffisburg                    5.41,1      1.43,1    (84)      5.41
10/M50      24. Baumann Urs                         1952 Steffisburg                   47.34,6     10.50,4    (86)      4.45
10/M40      44. Baumann Urs                         1963 Heimberg                      42.50,8     10.16,2    (85)      4.17
NWalk      ---  Baumann Ursula                      1962 Gwatt (Thun)                1:41.45,4     35.02,0    (87)     10.10
SchF        38. Baumer Janine                       1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.22,2      6.41,2    (88)      7.11
10/W30      34. Baumgartner Anita                   1974 Thun                          56.35,1     17.37,8    (90)      5.39
Modis       10. Baumgartner Jana                    1995 Thun                           8.46,7      1.07,7  (1754)      4.23
PLVK       103. Baumgartner Janis                   2003 Blitz-wi-dr-schnäu             7.20,8      4.01,2  (1390)      7.20
5/VolksM   100. Baumgartner Jürg                    1952 Ostermundigen                 28.43,8     12.01,8    (91)      5.44
PLVK       104. Baumgartner Jürg                    1970 Blitz-wi-dr-schnäu             7.38,9      4.19,3  (1391)      7.38
5/VolksM    64. Baumgartner Marco                   1962 Hünibach                      24.46,9      8.04,9    (93)      4.57
10/M40     126. Baumgartner Marco                   1962 Hünibach                      51.55,7     19.21,1    (92)      5.11
5/PifzM     42. Baumgartner Nick                    1999 Thun                           4.48,7      1.12,7  (1392)      4.48
5/VolksM    63. Baumgartner Serafin                 1997 Hünibach                      24.45,3      8.03,3    (94)      4.57
10/M20      88. Baumgartner Simeon                  1995 Hünibach                      51.51,7     18.19,1    (95)      5.11
5/VolksM    86. Baur Daniel                         1992 Herbligen                     26.33,5      9.51,5    (96)      5.18
10/M20      60. Baur Mathias                        1991 Herbligen                     48.38,4     15.05,8    (97)      4.51
5/VolksF    63. Beer Sonja                          1973 Eggiwil                       27.07,3      9.01,6    (99)      5.25
10/W40      38. Beer Susanne                        1965 Rüderswil                     58.26,0     21.17,4  (1393)      5.50
10/W50      11. Beiner Berta                        1951 Heimberg                      52.35,1     12.38,9   (100)      5.15
10/M60       8. Beiner Fritz                        1947 Heimberg                      49.32,0     10.50,2   (101)      4.57
10/W20      23. Belfanti Rhea                       1989 Bleienbach                    52.39,2     17.22,6   (102)      5.15
PLGR       ---  Benz Diego                          2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1912)      ----
5/PfizF     15. Benz Paula                          ???? Thun                           4.49,4      0.51,4  (1911)      4.49
PLSP       ---  Berger Fabiana                      2001 Kirchdorf BE                    -----       -----   (104)      ----
SchM        31. Berger Patrick                      1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.55,2      2.34,2   (107)      4.27
10/M20      77. Berger Simon                        1982 Mirella                       50.23,5     16.50,9   (108)      5.02
10/M30      59. Berger Stefan                       1972 Thun                          43.13,6     12.48,0   (109)      4.19
10/M60      13. Berger Urs                          1943 Genève                        57.46,7     19.04,9   (110)      5.46
10/M40     135. Berlemann Ulrich                    1963 Thun                          53.41,6     21.07,0  (1797)      5.22
10/W40      32. Berner Barbara                      1958 Hünibach                      56.31,7     19.23,1   (112)      5.39
PLGR       ---  Beyeler Sarah                       2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (115)      ----
5/VolksF    74. Bichsel Angela                      1989 Canin Cross Laufteam          28.13,1     10.07,4   (116)      5.38
10/M30     102. Bichsel Daniel                      1968 Thierachern                   49.05,3     18.39,7   (117)      4.54
10/M30     104. Bichsel Martin                      1977 Wichtrach                     49.07,9     18.42,3   (118)      4.54
PLSP       ---  Bichsel Simon                       2002 Thierachern                     -----       -----   (119)      ----
SchF        14. Bieri Alina                         1994 Thun                           9.30,2      1.49,2  (1890)      4.45
Modis       46. Bieri Angela                        1995 Thun                          10.47,5      3.08,5  (1891)      5.23
10/M30     103. Bieri Erich                         1974 Kandergrund                   49.06,4     18.40,8  (1892)      4.54
5/VolksF     2. Bieri Erika                         1981 Kraftwerk Rennteam            18.52,1      0.46,4  (1828)      3.46
10/M20      57. Bieri Stefan                        1978 mtv madiswil                  47.40,7     14.08,1  (1394)      4.46
PLVK        45. Bigler Andrin                       2001 BiglerFamily                   5.29,9      2.10,3  (1396)      5.29
NWalk      ---  Bigler Brigitte                     1963 Oppligen                    1:42.12,3     35.28,9   (120)     10.13
5/VolksM    79. Bigler Hans                         1953 Schlosswil                    25.58,7      9.16,7   (121)      5.11
PLVK        46. Bigler Mathias                      1974 BiglerFamily                   5.30,9      2.11,3  (1397)      5.30
5/VolksM   111. Bigler Patrick                      1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 32.02,4     15.20,4  (1398)      6.24
10/W30      42. Bigler Sandra                       1974 Steffisburg                   58.52,5     19.55,2  (1399)      5.53
PLGR       ---  Binggeli Alexander                  2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1400)      ----
PLSP       ---  Binggeli Julia                      2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1401)      ----
10/M30     135. Binggeli Markus                     1972 Thun                          54.22,3     23.56,7   (123)      5.26
10/W40      47. Binzegger Doris                     1960 Baar                        1:03.41,6     26.33,0   (124)      6.22
10/M40     101. Bircher Othmar                      1959 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       48.32,8     15.58,2   (125)      4.51
PLSP       ---  Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                         -----       -----  (1945)      ----
5/PfizF      1. Birrer Nadine                       1998 Menznau                        3.58,0       -----  (1946)      3.58
5/VolksF    10. Blaser Brigitte                     1978 Thun                          21.57,5      3.51,8  (1784)      4.23
5/VolksM    54. Blaser Hansruedi                    1949 Bremgarten b. Bern            24.18,1      7.36,1   (127)      4.51
5/VolksM    62. Blatter Fabian                      1995 Toffen                        24.42,8      8.00,8   (129)      4.56
10/M30       4. Blättler Beat                       1976 LACTV Unterstrass             33.46,7      3.21,1  (1402)      3.22
10/W20      40. Blattner Marianne                   1985 Rapperswil BE               1:09.55,5     34.38,9   (131)      6.59
10/M50      42. Blickenstorfer Marco                1951 Thun                          52.33,0     15.48,8  (1779)      5.15
PLSP       ---  Bloch Justin                        2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (132)      ----
PLGR       ---  Bloch Lars                          2004 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (133)      ----
10/W50      29. Blum Marianna                       1956 Biglen                      1:01.55,3     21.59,1   (135)      6.11
10/M30      16. Blumenstein Stefan                  1975 Reichenbach im Kandertal      36.46,6      6.21,0   (136)      3.40
PLMK        20. Bodenmann Pascal                    2000 Gauchat/Bodenmann              5.08,2      0.57,0  (1403)      5.08
10/W40      39. Bögli Erika                         1966 Wynau                         58.33,6     21.25,0   (137)      5.51
NWalk      ---  Böhlen Eveline                      1969 Thun                        1:26.35,0     19.51,6   (138)      8.39
10/M50      30. Böhlen Urs                          1957 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       49.00,2     12.16,0   (139)      4.54
10/M30     101. Böhlen Urs                          1968 Thun                          48.55,8     18.30,2   (140)      4.53
PLVK       110. Bohren Heinz                        1969 Bohren/Gauchat                 8.25,8      5.06,2  (1404)      8.25
5/VolksM    99. Borer Christoph                     1963 Oberdorf BL                   28.42,8     12.00,8   (142)      5.44
10/M40      75. Borer Christoph                     1963 Oberdorf BL                   45.57,2     13.22,6   (141)      4.35
5/VolksM    98. Borer Markus                        1964 Kaufdorf                      28.41,9     11.59,9   (144)      5.44
10/M40      74. Borer Markus                        1964 Kaufdorf                      45.56,4     13.21,8   (143)      4.35
5/VolksM    97. Borer Raphael                       1994 Kaufdorf                      28.41,0     11.59,0   (145)      5.44
10/M20      23. Boscaini Matthias                   1982 Schnottwil                    40.43,4      7.10,8   (146)      4.04
10/M50      34. Boss Walter                         1956 Walperswil                    50.46,4     14.02,2   (148)      5.04
PLGR       ---  Boss Zoran                          2003 Thun                            -----       -----   (149)      ----
5/VolksF    86. Bourquin Silvia                     1962 Spiez                         30.01,2     11.55,5   (150)      6.00
NWalk      ---  Bracher Margrit                     1953 Guggisberg                  1:24.36,6     17.53,2   (151)      8.27
Fam         29. Bräm Felix                          1965 Chavo                         10.19,3      2.05,7  (1405)      5.09
Fam         16. Bräm Julia                          1997 Chavo                          9.50,9      1.37,3  (1406)      4.55
Fam         28. Bräm Lukas                          1995 Chavo                         10.18,7      2.05,1  (1407)      5.09
Fam         27. Bräm Rafael                         1999 Chavo                         10.17,4      2.03,8  (1408)      5.08
10/M50      26. Brand Markus                        1954 Gwatt (Thun)                  48.25,9     11.41,7  (1409)      4.50
PLMK        25. Brantschen Birgitte                 1959 Brantschen                     5.17,0      1.05,8   (152)      5.17
5/VolksF    80. Brantschen Birgitte                 1959 Oberried am Brienzersee       29.27,3     11.21,6   (507)      5.53
PLMK        23. Brantschen Simone                   1999 Brantschen                     5.14,6      1.03,4   (153)      5.14
5/JunF      13. Brauchli Silja                      1990 Adelboden                     25.22,6      5.57,3  (1410)      5.04
10/W30      32. Breitler Cornelia                   1968 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       55.43,2     16.45,9   (154)      5.34
10/M40     105. Britt Peter                         1963 Uebeschi                      48.44,6     16.10,0  (1782)      4.52
Walk       ---  Brodbeck Priska                     1967 WWGPCC                      1:18.44,3     14.17,2  (1411)      7.52
5/VolksM    65. Brönimann Jürg                      1955 Heimberg                      24.55,3      8.13,3  (1814)      4.59
10/M20      22. Brönnimann Fredy                    1985 Reutigen                      40.38,0      7.05,4   (155)      4.03
10/W30       2. Brua Micheline                      1971 Lengnau BE                    39.54,0      0.56,7   (156)      3.59
10/W30      10. Brudermann Claudia                  1975 Zollikofen                    47.52,6      8.55,3  (1785)      4.47
Fam         23. Brügger Iwan                        2000 Fam. Brügger                  10.13,2      1.59,6   (157)      5.06
Fam         26. Brügger Karin                       1969 Fam. Brügger                  10.16,1      2.02,5   (158)      5.08
Fam         24. Brügger Mara                        1998 Fam. Brügger                  10.13,8      2.00,2   (159)      5.06
5/PifzM     28. Brügger Patrick                     1998 Laufteam-Niesen                4.32,6      0.56,6   (160)      4.32
NWalk      ---  Bruni Gertud                        1954 Oberstocken                 1:28.27,2     21.43,8   (161)      8.50
5/VolksF    40. Bruni Katharina                     1973 Heimenschwand                 25.29,6      7.23,9  (1861)      5.05
5/VolksM    51. Brunner Levin                       1993 HC Wisle-Worb                 24.15,0      7.33,0  (1412)      4.51
Giele       23. Brunner Marc                        1996 Thun                           8.27,4      1.23,4   (162)      4.13
PLSP       ---  Brunner Matthias                    2002 Thun                            -----       -----   (163)      ----
5/PifzM     53. Brunner Philipp                     1998 Thun                           5.05,9      1.29,9   (164)      5.05
5/VolksM    77. Brunner Rolf                        1970 Uebeschi                      25.44,5      9.02,5   (165)      5.08
10/M40      46. Brunner Ruedi                       1965 Thun                          42.56,3     10.21,7   (166)      4.17
PLGR       ---  Brunner Selina                      2004 Goldiwil (Thun)                 -----       -----  (1413)      ----
10/M20      99. Brunner Stefan                      1988 Rüti-Chräbelis                56.02,2     22.29,6   (167)      5.36
NWalk      ---  Brünske Cordula                     1962 Zürich                      1:40.27,4     33.44,0   (168)     10.02
10/W30      22. Brupbacher Debbie                   1970 eBay Oldie+Newbie             52.00,0     13.02,7   (169)      5.12
10/M30     146. Brupbacher Michael                  1971 eBay Oldie+Newbie             58.59,8     28.34,2   (170)      5.53
10/M30     109. Bucher Andro                        1977 Nürensdorf                    49.42,4     19.16,8   (171)      4.58
NWalk      ---  Bucher Marie-Louise                 1952 Giffers                     1:34.10,5     27.27,1   (172)      9.25
10/M30     132. Bucher Walter                       1968 Thun                          53.52,5     23.26,9  (1414)      5.23
5/VolksF   104. Buchs Gabriela                      1976 Zweisimmen                    35.52,4     17.46,7  (1415)      7.10
5/VolksM   105. Buchs Simon                         1997 Zweisimmen                    29.42,7     13.00,7  (1416)      5.56
5/VolksF    39. Bühler Karin                        1975 Bern                          25.26,4      7.20,7  (1417)      5.05
10/M30      44. Bühler Max                          1969 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun       41.42,1     11.16,5   (173)      4.10
PLGR       ---  Bühler Til                          2003 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----  (1418)      ----
10/W30      41. Bunea Andrea                        1976 Heiligenschwendi              58.49,9     19.52,6   (174)      5.52
5/PifzM     23. Bürdel Patrick                      1998 Steffisburg                    4.27,4      0.51,4   (175)      4.27
PLMK        14. Bürgisser Corina                    2001 Schnelle Hasen                 4.57,0      0.45,8   (176)      4.57
5/PifzM     26. Bürgisser Mario                     1998 Thun                           4.31,9      0.55,9   (177)      4.31
PLMK        15. Bürgisser Mirjam                    1971 Schnelle Hasen                 4.57,5      0.46,3   (178)      4.57
10/M40     111. Bürgler Stefan                      1963 Baar                          49.53,0     17.18,4   (179)      4.59
10/W30      21. Buri Christine                      1969 Murten                        51.54,2     12.56,9   (180)      5.11
SchF        21. Burkhalter Karin                    1993 Gurzelen                      10.22,4      2.41,4   (181)      5.11
Modis       29. Burkhalter Livia                    1996 Gurzelen                       9.28,6      1.49,6   (182)      4.44
Modis       28. Burkhalter Rahel                    1996 Gurzelen                       9.27,3      1.48,3   (183)      4.43
Giele       29. Burkhalter Reto                     1995 Gurzelen                       8.40,5      1.36,5   (184)      4.20
10/M30      43. Burkhard Andres                     1969 Heimberg                      41.35,4     11.09,8   (185)      4.09
PLSP       ---  Burkhart Rahel                      2002 Hilterfingen                    -----       -----   (186)      ----
5/VolksM    76. Bürki Dominik                       1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 25.43,9      9.01,9  (1419)      5.08
5/VolksM    42. Bürki Hansuredi                     1964 Wichtrach                     23.42,2      7.00,2   (187)      4.44
10/M20      94. Burki Joel                          1996 Steffisburg                   53.43,4     20.10,8  (1420)      5.22
SchM         9. Bürki Kevin                         1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       7.28,8      1.07,8   (188)      3.44
PLGR       ---  Bürki Lea                           2004 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun         -----       -----   (189)      ----
Giele       41. Bürki Marc                          1996 Boltigen                       9.36,5      2.32,5  (1421)      4.48
Giele       27. Bürki Severin                       1996 Thun                           8.36,6      1.32,6   (190)      4.18
Giele        8. Bürki Simon                         1995 Gwatt (Thun)                   7.52,9      0.48,9  (1422)      3.56
10/M40     136. Burki Stefan                        1960 Steffisburg                   53.44,2     21.09,6  (1423)      5.22
SchF        11. Bürki Tanja                         1994 Boltigen                       9.00,6      1.19,6  (1424)      4.30
PLVK        52. Burren Dominik                      2001 Burren                         5.43,2      2.23,6   (191)      5.43
PLVK        53. Burren Heinz                        1971 Burren                         5.43,6      2.24,0   (192)      5.43
PLSP       ---  Burren Patrizia                     2002 Hinterfultigen                  -----       -----   (195)      ----
10/M40     113. Burri Marcel                        1966 Spiez                         50.06,6     17.32,0   (197)      5.00
5/VolksF    11. Burri Melanie                       1976 Bern                          22.00,8      3.55,1   (199)      4.24
10/W40      29. Burri Renate                        1966 Faulensee                     55.00,4     17.51,8  (1812)      5.30
Giele       28. Burri Yanik                         1995 Thun                           8.39,3      1.35,3   (200)      4.19
PLSP       ---  Büschi Joel                         2001 Thun                            -----       -----  (1425)      ----
5/VolksM    67. Büschi Michael                      1967 Thun                          24.57,5      8.15,5   (201)      4.59
10/W50      14. Büschi Renggli Monique              1957 Murten                        53.45,0     13.48,8  (1426)      5.22
10/M40      14. Büschlen Ulrich                     1960 Därstetten                    39.30,4      6.55,8  (1786)      3.57
PLGR       ---  Bütler Julia Sarah                  2004 Gwatt (Thun)                    -----       -----   (202)      ----
PLVK        99. Bütler Nina                         2002 Globis                         7.06,5      3.46,9   (203)      7.06
PLSP       ---  Bütler Nina                         2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----   (204)      ----
5/VolksF    84. Bütler Priska                       1975 Steffisburg                   29.54,2     11.48,5   (205)      5.58
PLVK       100. Bütler Stefan                       1969 Globis                         7.07,8      3.48,2   (207)      7.07
5/VolksM    56. Bütler Stefan                       1969 Steffisburg                   24.20,5      7.38,5   (206)      4.52
PLVK        97. Bützberger Dominik                  2002 COCCODRILLO                    7.02,1      3.42,5   (208)      7.02
5/PifzM     39. Bützberger Jannik                   2000 Thun                           4.46,9      1.10,9   (209)      4.46
PLVK        98. Bützberger Martin                   1969 COCCODRILLO                    7.04,3      3.44,7   (210)      7.04

Total 190



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.