Thuner Stadtlauf 2007 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/M30     145. Abplanalp Tätsch                    1977 Steffisburg                   58.47,6     28.22,0    (19)      5.52
10/W40      26. Aebersold Elsbeth                   1960 Uetendorf                     54.16,8     17.08,2    (21)      5.25
PLVK        63. Aebersold Jürg                      1965 Aebersold Giele                5.56,7      2.37,1  (1376)      5.56
PLVK        62. Aebersold Matthias                  2001 Aebersold Giele                5.56,1      2.36,5  (1377)      5.56
SchF        35. Aebischer Annina                    1993 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      14.19,4      6.38,4    (22)      7.09
SchM        27. Aebischer Patrick                   1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.26,7      2.05,7    (23)      4.13
NWalk      ---  Aegerter Monika                     1958 SILEA WALKERS               1:25.40,4     18.57,0    (24)      8.34
NWalk      ---  Aemmer Markus                       1963 SILEA WALKERS               1:23.17,9     16.34,5    (25)      8.19
10/W50       9. Aemmer Rosmarie F.                  1952 All Blacks Thun               51.40,1     11.43,9    (26)      5.10
PLVK        69. Aeschbach Cédric                    2002 Aeschbach                      6.19,2      2.59,6    (27)      6.19
PLVK        68. Aeschbach Jürg                      1975 Aeschbach                      6.18,3      2.58,7    (28)      6.18
SchF        32. Aeschbacher Christine               1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach      13.50,5      6.09,5    (29)      6.55
5/VolksM    90. Aeschbacher Fritz                   1946 Einigen                       27.21,4     10.39,4    (31)      5.28
5/VolksM    93. Aeschbacher Fritz                   1943 Häutligen                     27.39,5     10.57,5    (30)      5.31
10/M20      35. Aeschbacher Reto                    1980 Mirella                       43.03,6      9.31,0    (32)      4.18
10/W40      10. Aeschlimann Elisabeth               1959 Marbach LU                    49.44,2     12.35,6  (1378)      4.58
NWalk      ---  Aeschlimann Marianne                1967 Zäziwil                     1:19.09,3     12.25,9    (33)      7.54
5/VolksM   115. Aeschlimann Paul                    1945 Unterlangenegg                35.53,9     19.11,9  (1854)      7.10
10/W20      37. Allenbach Denise                    1988 Adelboden                   1:01.31,2     26.14,6    (34)      6.09
10/M60      10. Altermann Klaus                     1944 Kirchdorf BE                  51.00,8     12.19,0    (35)      5.06
5/VolksM    47. Althaus Samuel                      1995 HC Wisle-Worb                 24.03,9      7.21,9  (1379)      4.48
5/VolksF    87. Amacker Martina                     1983 Eischoll                      30.20,6     12.14,9    (36)      6.04
10/W30       6. Amato Elita                         1975 Gümligen                      45.02,0      6.04,7    (37)      4.30
NWalk      ---  Ambiel Beatrice                     1979 Zweisimmen                  1:31.56,8     25.13,4    (38)      9.11
NWalk      ---  Ambiel Eliane                       1981 Zweisimmen                  1:31.54,1     25.10,7    (39)      9.11
10/W40      16. Ambühl Franziska                    1962 Steffisburg                   51.38,8     14.30,2    (40)      5.09
SchM        25. Ambühl Jason                        1992 Sekstufe 1 Oberdiessbach       8.17,3      1.56,3    (41)      4.08
PLVK        24. Amez Didier                         1965 PaDi                           4.43,0      1.23,4  (1381)      4.43
5/VolksM    74. Amez Didier                         1965 Thun                          25.32,1      8.50,1  (1380)      5.06
SchF        20. Amez Pascale                        1994 Thun                          10.17,1      2.36,1  (1382)      5.08
PLVK        23. Amez Patrick                        1998 PaDi                           4.42,2      1.22,6  (1383)      4.42
Giele       31. Ammann Felix                        1996 Bern                           8.46,2      1.42,2    (42)      4.23
SchM        28. Ammann Max                          1994 Bern                           8.27,2      2.06,2    (43)      4.13
NWalk      ---  Ammann Sabina                       1962 Bern                        1:41.53,8     35.10,4    (44)     10.11
10/M30     131. Ammann Urs                          1972 Thun                          53.36,8     23.11,2  (1902)      5.21
10/M40     118. Amstutz Martin                      1961 Neuenegg                      51.22,5     18.47,9  (1790)      5.08
10/W30      35. Andenmatten Barbara                 1977 Glis                          56.35,5     17.38,2    (45)      5.39
NWalk      ---  Anderegg Hannelore                  1948 Brenzikofen                 1:33.10,7     26.27,3    (46)      9.19
10/W20      32. Anderegg Heidi                      1980 Thun                          56.23,2     21.06,6    (47)      5.38
10/W20      16. Anderegg Jasmin                     1983 Gretzenbach                   48.51,8     13.35,2  (1384)      4.53
10/M20       2. Anderegg Tobias                     1979 Ennetmoos                     34.42,4      1.09,8  (1385)      3.28
10/W30      54. Andersen Brigitte                   1972 Jegenstorf                  1:14.45,2     35.47,9  (1386)      7.28
10/M40      11. Andrade Fernando                    1966 Bern                          38.58,6      6.24,0    (48)      3.53
5/VolksM    69. Andrade Julian                      1993 Steffisburg                   25.11,7      8.29,7    (49)      5.02
5/VolksF    60. Angéloz Véronique                   1972 Gwatt (Thun)                  26.42,6      8.36,9    (50)      5.20
10/M20      53. Anselm Sergius                      1978 REHA Schönberg Gunten         46.50,5     13.17,9    (51)      4.41
10/M30      80. Appenzeller Oliver                  1975 Aarberg                       46.12,3     15.46,7    (52)      4.37
PLVK         5. Appert Dario                        1995 Appert                         3.54,2      0.34,6    (54)      3.54
PLVK         6. Appert Martin                       1963 Appert                         3.55,4      0.35,8    (53)      3.55
10/W40       8. Aregger Vreni                       1963 Hasle LU                      49.04,6     11.56,0    (55)      4.54
10/M20     102. Arms Christoph                      1985 Rubigen                       57.42,3     24.09,7  (1387)      5.46
10/M40      63. Arn Jürg                            1966 Hünibach                      44.57,5     12.22,9    (56)      4.29
Modis       39. Arn Nadine                          1997 Hünibach                      10.14,2      2.35,2    (57)      5.07
SchM        34. Arn Patrick                         1994 Hünibach                       9.03,9      2.42,9    (58)      4.31
10/M30     139. Arnemann Thomas                     1970 Burgdorf                      54.58,7     24.33,1    (59)      5.29
NWalk      ---  Arnold Thomas                       1970 SILEA WALKERS               1:39.46,4     33.03,0    (60)      9.58
10/W40       3. Arnoux Kathrin                      1962 All Blacks Thun               42.27,4      5.18,8    (61)      4.14
10/M40     132. Ast Stephan                         1959 Niederscherli                 53.02,6     20.28,0    (62)      5.18

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.