Overall 30km Donne

Stralugano 2007 - Overall 30km Donne

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto      ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jerotich Milka, CH                  1985 Alexander Hempel            1:55.07,8       -----  (3007)  W18      1.    ¦ 
    2. Mukhwana Ednah, CH                  1985 Alexander Hempel            1:55.41,2      0.33,4  (3006)  W18      2.    ¦ 
    3. Elfinash Melaku                     1984 CH                          1:55.45,8      0.38,0  (3002)  W18      3.    ¦ 
    4. Di Sessa Tiziana, I-Verbania (VB)   1966 jaky tek                    1:56.51,3      1.43,5  (3018)  W35      1.    ¦ 
    5. Moresi Jennifer, Porza              1981 USC                         2:03.27,3      8.19,5  (3110)  W18      4.    ¦ 
    6. Giarda Loretta                      1973 I-Gambolò (PV)              2:04.22,5      9.14,7  (3044)  W18      5.    ¦ 
    7. Thoma Daniela                       1972 Ascona                      2:10.26,7     15.18,9  (3124)  W35      2.    ¦ 
    8. Tagliavini Paola, I-Milano (MI)     1968 atletica brescia 1950       2:14.18,3     19.10,5  (3122)  W35      3.    ¦ 
    9. Giulieri Fiorella                   1965 Agarone                     2:21.40,1     26.32,3  (3543)  W35      4.    ¦ 
   10. Aielli Debora, I-Cinisello Balsamo  1972 LA MICHETTA                 2:22.41,5     27.33,7  (3314)  W35      5.    ¦ 
   11. Di Gregorio Elisabetta              1971 I-Laveno Mombello (VA)      2:23.44,2     28.36,4  (3572)  W35      6.    ¦ 
   12. Rossinelli Mara, Taverne            1960 Runner's club Bellinzona    2:24.52,5     29.44,7  (3146)  W45      1.    ¦ 
   13. Malagoni Cristina                   1979 Lugano                      2:25.00,7     29.52,9  (3246)  W18      6.    ¦ 
   14. Civardi Laura, I-San Giuliano Milan 1979 Fidal Amatori               2:30.03,0     34.55,2  (3376)  W18      7.    ¦ 
   15. Baroni Giuseppina, I-Roncadelle (BS 1968 G.P.lograto                 2:30.41,1     35.33,3  (3229)  W35      7.    ¦ 
   16. Ghersinich Lorenza, I-Vigonza (PD)  1971 Fidal                       2:32.05,0     36.57,2  (3247)  W35      8.    ¦ 
   17. Crivelli Demertzis Cristiana, Agno  1966 Unione Sportiva Capriasch   2:32.05,2     36.57,4  (3252)  W35      9.    ¦ 
   18. Zaldini Piera, I                    1957 Polisportiva Corassori      2:32.40,6     37.32,8  (3461)  W45      2.    ¦ 
   19. Appavou Daniela                     1964 Magliaso                    2:32.47,7     37.39,9  (3493)  W35      10.   ¦ 
   20. Antonini Eva, Lugaggia              1961 Stralugano Running Team     2:34.38,0     39.30,2  (3325)  W45      3.    ¦ 
   21. Tipaldi Roberta, I-Cannero Riviera  1956 Maratolandia                2:34.45,0     39.37,2  (3471)  W45      4.    ¦ 
   22. Riboldi Tatiana, I-Monza (MI)       1972 SULCIS CARBONIA             2:35.17,2     40.09,4  (3233)  W35      11.   ¦ 
   23. Dattrino Kordula                    1959 Gorduno                     2:35.58,1     40.50,3  (3249)  W45      5.    ¦ 
   24. Fermo Paola                         1969 I-Corsico (MI)              2:37.23,6     42.15,8  (3254)  W35      12.   ¦ 
   25. Perosi Alessandra                   1965 I-Grosseto (GR)             2:37.34,6     42.26,8  (3296)  W35      13.   ¦ 
   26. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno (SO)       1949 Marathon Club 2002          2:37.41,5     42.33,7  (3483)  W45      6.    ¦ 
   27. Pertusini Silvia                    1967 I-Lezzeno (CO)              2:37.51,9     42.44,1  (3540)  W35      14.   ¦ 
   28. Milanesi Chiara, I-Ponte San Pietro 1975 runners bergamo             2:38.04,4     42.56,6  (3306)  W18      8.    ¦ 
   29. Castelli Gabriella, I-Tradate (VA)  1962 Fidal                       2:39.07,8     44.00,0  (3317)  W45      7.    ¦ 
   30. Fossati M.Ilaria, I-Milano (MI)     1972 Martesana Corse             2:39.17,6     44.09,8  (3260)  W35      15.   ¦ 
   31. Castelli Maria Grazia               1957 I-Tradate (VA)              2:39.53,2     44.45,4  (3316)  W45      8.    ¦ 
   32. Chiodi Simona, I-Samarate (VA)      1970 ASD Atletica S.Marco Bust   2:40.27,6     45.19,8  (3235)  W35      16.   ¦ 
   33. Bonacina Marcella, I-Bergamo (BG)   1967 runners bergamo             2:40.51,1     45.43,3  (3305)  W35      17.   ¦ 
   34. Rosi Anna, I-Busseto (PR)           1958 Fidal                       2:41.32,9     46.25,1  (3423)  W45      9.    ¦ 
   35. Premoli Daniela, I-Busto Arsizio (V 1976 u.s. sangiorgese            2:42.00,4     46.52,6  (3278)  W18      9.    ¦ 
   36. Colombo Francesca, I-Milano (MI)    1966 runners bergamo             2:42.21,2     47.13,4  (3281)  W35      18.   ¦ 
   37. Fittipaldi Domenica                 1973 CH                          2:45.33,5     50.25,7  (3555)  W18      10.   ¦ 
   38. Bassanelli Veronica                 1978 CH                          2:48.33,2     53.25,4  (3562)  W18      11.   ¦ 
   39. Canonica Cleone                     1971 Muggio                      2:49.54,9     54.47,1  (3387)  W35      19.   ¦ 
   40. Bolis Valeria, I-Bergamo (BG)       1964 Amatori Lazzaretto          2:51.20,7     56.12,9  (3373)  W35      20.   ¦ 
   41. Fittipaldi Michela                  1974 CH                          2:51.24,5     56.16,7  (3556)  W18      12.   ¦ 
   42. Bongiasca Maria                     1966 Lugano                      2:52.09,1     57.01,3  (3366)  W35      21.   ¦ 
   43. Garavaglia Marinella                1948 Lugano                      2:52.17,4     57.09,6  (3375)  W45      10.   ¦ 
   44. Baragiola Paola, I-Malnate (VA)     1965 CAI Malnate                 2:52.33,9     57.26,1  (3344)  W35      22.   ¦ 
   45. Barel Manuela, I-Latisana (UD)      1967 Apicilia                    2:53.38,9     58.31,1  (3187)  W35      23.   ¦ 
   46. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona              1964 rc Bellinzona               2:54.12,2     59.04,4  (3086)  W35      24.   ¦ 
   47. Cassina Rosamaria                   1968 I-Galbiate (LC)             2:54.51,9     59.44,1  (3390)  W35      25.   ¦ 
   48. Gravanti Giusi                      1961 Viganello                   2:57.00,6   1:01.52,8  (3386)  W45      11.   ¦ 
   49. Serafini Gabriella                  1962 I                           2:58.28,7   1:03.20,9  (3574)  W45      12.   ¦ 
   50. Aregger Benedicta                   1968 Bern                        2:58.36,0   1:03.28,2  (3189)  W35      26.   ¦ 
   51. Zanin Alessia, I-Gavirate (VA)      1968 ARC Busto                   2:59.24,9   1:04.17,1  (3404)  W35      27.   ¦ 
   52. Generoso Serafina, I-Legnano (MI)   1958 ASD Atletica S.Marco Bust   3:00.19,2   1:05.11,4  (3336)  W45      13.   ¦ 
   53. Scapozza Cristina, Cugnasco         1959 Vis Nova                    3:01.06,1   1:05.58,3  (3380)  W45      14.   ¦ 
   54. Ventura Marisa                      1958 I-Clusone (BG)              3:03.40,9   1:08.33,1  (3421)  W45      15.   ¦ 
   55. Novo Sandra, I-Gorla Minore (VA)    1958 ASD Atletica S.Marco Bust   3:03.55,3   1:08.47,5  (3371)  W45      16.   ¦ 
   56. Moscetti Sabrina, Ponte Capriasca   1970 Stralugano Running Team     3:04.43,0   1:09.35,2  (3449)  W35      28.   ¦ 
   57. Telesca Donata, I-Olgiate Olona (VA 1961 Fidal                       3:05.29,1   1:10.21,3  (3381)  W45      17.   ¦ 
   58. Amione Renata, I-Cantalupa (TO)     1970 tre valli                   3:06.31,3   1:11.23,5  (3384)  W35      29.   ¦ 
   59. Gritti Rosanna, I-Osmate Lentate (V 1970 G.A.M. Whirlpool            3:07.18,0   1:12.10,2  (3255)  W35      30.   ¦ 
   60. Morosi Rizzi Rezia                  1976 Monte Carasso               3:08.40,4   1:13.32,6  (3388)  W18      13.   ¦ 
   61. Gambaro Paola, I-Castano Primo (MI) 1972 Atletica E. Ricci Lonate    3:14.11,8   1:19.04,0  (3393)  W35      31.   ¦ 
   62. Borghi- Perri Milva, Lodrino        1967 Quadrifoglio                3:25.25,9   1:30.18,1  (3477)  W35      32.   ¦ 
   63. Polina Manuela                      1971 Rovio                       3:25.26,0   1:30.18,2  (3094)  W35      33.   ¦ 
   64. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco           1962 Quarifoglio                 3:25.26,1   1:30.18,3  (3478)  W45      18.   ¦ 
   65. Piazza Elena                        1977 I                           3:26.51,4   1:31.43,6  (3565)  W18      14.   ¦ 
   66. Pescetti Daniela                    1978 Caslano                     3:39.56,6   1:44.48,8  (3192)  W18      15.   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.