(41) 30km Donne 35

Stralugano 2007 - (41) 30km Donne 35

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                              tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Di Sessa Tiziana, I-Verbania (VB)   1966 jaky tek                         1:56.51,3       -----  (3018)  OD30     4.    ¦ 
    2. Thoma Daniela                       1972                                  2:10.26,7     13.35,4  (3124)  OD30     7.    ¦ 
    3. Tagliavini Paola, I-Milano (MI)     1968 atletica brescia 1950            2:14.18,3     17.27,0  (3122)  OD30     8.    ¦ 
    4. Giulieri Fiorella                   1965                                  2:21.40,1     24.48,8  (3543)  OD30     9.    ¦ 
    5. Aielli Debora, I-Cinisello Balsamo  1972 LA MICHETTA                      2:22.41,5     25.50,2  (3314)  OD30     10.   ¦ 
    6. Di Gregorio Elisabetta              1971                                  2:23.44,2     26.52,9  (3572)  OD30     11.   ¦ 
    7. Baroni Giuseppina, I-Roncadelle (BS 1968 G.P.lograto                      2:30.41,1     33.49,8  (3229)  OD30     15.   ¦ 
    8. Ghersinich Lorenza, I-Vigonza (PD)  1971 Fidal                            2:32.05,0     35.13,7  (3247)  OD30     16.   ¦ 
    9. Crivelli Demertzis Cristiana, Agno  1966 Unione Sportiva Capriaschese     2:32.05,2     35.13,9  (3252)  OD30     17.   ¦ 
   10. Appavou Daniela                     1964                                  2:32.47,7     35.56,4  (3493)  OD30     19.   ¦ 
   11. Riboldi Tatiana, I-Monza (MI)       1972 SULCIS CARBONIA                  2:35.17,2     38.25,9  (3233)  OD30     22.   ¦ 
   12. Fermo Paola                         1969                                  2:37.23,6     40.32,3  (3254)  OD30     24.   ¦ 
   13. Perosi Alessandra                   1965                                  2:37.34,6     40.43,3  (3296)  OD30     25.   ¦ 
   14. Pertusini Silvia                    1967                                  2:37.51,9     41.00,6  (3540)  OD30     27.   ¦ 
   15. Fossati M.Ilaria, I-Milano (MI)     1972 Martesana Corse                  2:39.17,6     42.26,3  (3260)  OD30     30.   ¦ 
   16. Chiodi Simona, I-Samarate (VA)      1970 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto       2:40.27,6     43.36,3  (3235)  OD30     32.   ¦ 
   17. Bonacina Marcella, I-Bergamo (BG)   1967 runners bergamo                  2:40.51,1     43.59,8  (3305)  OD30     33.   ¦ 
   18. Colombo Francesca, I-Milano (MI)    1966 runners bergamo                  2:42.21,2     45.29,9  (3281)  OD30     36.   ¦ 
   19. Canonica Cleone                     1971                                  2:49.54,9     53.03,6  (3387)  OD30     39.   ¦ 
   20. Bolis Valeria, I-Bergamo (BG)       1964 Amatori Lazzaretto               2:51.20,7     54.29,4  (3373)  OD30     40.   ¦ 
   21. Bongiasca Maria                     1966                                  2:52.09,1     55.17,8  (3366)  OD30     42.   ¦ 
   22. Baragiola Paola, I-Malnate (VA)     1965 CAI Malnate                      2:52.33,9     55.42,6  (3344)  OD30     44.   ¦ 
   23. Barel Manuela, I-Latisana (UD)      1967 Apicilia                         2:53.38,9     56.47,6  (3187)  OD30     45.   ¦ 
   24. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona              1964 rc Bellinzona                    2:54.12,2     57.20,9  (3086)  OD30     46.   ¦ 
   25. Cassina Rosamaria                   1968                                  2:54.51,9     58.00,6  (3390)  OD30     47.   ¦ 
   26. Aregger Benedicta                   1968                                  2:58.36,0   1:01.44,7  (3189)  OD30     50.   ¦ 
   27. Zanin Alessia, I-Gavirate (VA)      1968 ARC Busto                        2:59.24,9   1:02.33,6  (3404)  OD30     51.   ¦ 
   28. Moscetti Sabrina, Ponte Capriasca   1970 Stralugano Running Team          3:04.43,0   1:07.51,7  (3449)  OD30     56.   ¦ 
   29. Amione Renata, I-Cantalupa (TO)     1970 tre valli                        3:06.31,3   1:09.40,0  (3384)  OD30     58.   ¦ 
   30. Gritti Rosanna, I-Osmate Lentate (V 1970 G.A.M. Whirlpool                 3:07.18,0   1:10.26,7  (3255)  OD30     59.   ¦ 
   31. Gambaro Paola, I-Castano Primo (MI) 1972 Atletica E. Ricci Lonate Pozzo   3:14.11,8   1:17.20,5  (3393)  OD30     61.   ¦ 
   32. Borghi- Perri Milva, Lodrino        1967 Quadrifoglio                     3:25.25,9   1:28.34,6  (3477)  OD30     62.   ¦ 
   33. Polina Manuela                      1971                                  3:25.26,0   1:28.34,7  (3094)  OD30     63.   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.