(31) 30km Attivi

Stralugano 2007 - (31) 30km Attivi

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                              tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Keitany Elijah, CH                  1983 Alexander Hempel                 1:36.23,5       -----  (3001)  OU30     1.    ¦ 
    2. Uregessa Woyessa                    1982                                  1:37.54,5      1.31,0  (3004)  OU30     3.    ¦ 
    3. Tesfaye Eticha                      1974                                  1:39.26,7      3.03,2  (3531)  OU30     4.    ¦ 
    4. Pongelli Ivan, Bironico             1978 Team Reebok                      1:41.36,0      5.12,5  (3513)  OU30     5.    ¦ 
    5. Rabattoni Derese, I-Mergozzo (VB)   1983 Atletica Avis Ossolana           1:41.42,8      5.19,3  (3095)  OU30     6.    ¦ 
    6. Invernizzi Bruno                    1971                                  1:43.18,9      6.55,4  (3560)  OU30     7.    ¦ 
    7. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        1970 USC                              1:49.23,2     12.59,7  (3010)  OU30     9.    ¦ 
    8. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         1972 SAM                              1:50.10,2     13.46,7  (3013)  OU30     10.   ¦ 
    9. Ostini Igor, Giubiasco              1973 VIRTUS/ATHLETICUM/SPONSER        1:50.16,6     13.53,1  (3017)  OU30     11.   ¦ 
   10. Caverzasio Michele                  1968                                  1:52.19,7     15.56,2  (3016)  OU30     13.   ¦ 
   11. Grassano Giacinto, I-Ornavassa (VB) 1968 Runner Team Volpiano             1:53.16,0     16.52,5  (3096)  OU30     14.   ¦ 
   12. Malagoni Andrea                     1983                                  1:55.15,0     18.51,5  (3056)  OU30     15.   ¦ 
   13. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          1971 USC                              1:55.32,4     19.08,9  (3015)  OU30     16.   ¦ 
   14. Stivanello Enrico, I-Mortise (PD)   1973 g                                1:56.07,6     19.44,1  (3526)  OU30     17.   ¦ 
   15. Guelli Reto, Agno                   1973 triatlantide                     1:56.19,5     19.56,0  (3019)  OU30     18.   ¦ 
   16. Lorenzetti Valerio                  1974                                  1:57.43,2     21.19,7  (3032)  OU30     19.   ¦ 
   17. Mapelli Francesco, I-Robbiate (LC)  1974 A.S.Merate - La Termotecnica     1:59.02,7     22.39,2  (3027)  OU30     21.   ¦ 
   18. Bertolini Matteo                    1971                                  1:59.56,5     23.33,0  (3014)  OU30     24.   ¦ 
   19. Dovadola Wrishna, I-Massa Lombarda  1975 avs c s pietre                   2:02.01,8     25.38,3  (3023)  OU30     29.   ¦ 
   20. Fazzari Bruno, I-Rescaldina (MI)    1969 Fidal                            2:02.38,3     26.14,8  (3036)  OU30     31.   ¦ 
   21. Garbin Alessandro                   1973                                  2:03.15,1     26.51,6  (3043)  OU30     33.   ¦ 
   22. Ghetta Livio                        1968                                  2:05.12,8     28.49,3  (3049)  OU30     37.   ¦ 
   23. Pierobon Giovanni                   1968                                  2:06.09,8     29.46,3  (3038)  OU30     39.   ¦ 
   24. Lo Cascio Antonio                   1974                                  2:07.14,0     30.50,5  (3048)  OU30     41.   ¦ 
   25. Macconi Michel                      1969                                  2:07.35,3     31.11,8  (3527)  OU30     44.   ¦ 
   26. Trotta Sergio                       1976                                  2:08.12,1     31.48,6  (3046)  OU30     47.   ¦ 
   27. Tenchio Matteo, Faido               1980 GP Leventina                     2:08.17,9     31.54,4  (3077)  OU30     49.   ¦ 
   28. Milan Nadir, Airolo                 1975 GP Leventina                     2:08.47,9     32.24,4  (3035)  OU30     52.   ¦ 
   29. Carrozzo Dario, I-Como (CO)         1973 Casinò Lugano                    2:08.54,8     32.31,3  (3151)  OU30     53.   ¦ 
   30. Peverelli Raffaele                  1969                                  2:08.59,3     32.35,8  (3528)  OU30     54.   ¦ 
   31. Celoria Marco                       1971                                  2:09.19,5     32.56,0  (3060)  OU30     56.   ¦ 
   32. Rimoli Francesco, I-Desio (MI)      1975 Runman.it                        2:10.18,6     33.55,1  (3061)  OU30     58.   ¦ 
   33. Maestroni Diego, I-Oggebbio (VB)    1974 Podistica Cannobio               2:10.56,3     34.32,8  (3078)  OU30     65.   ¦ 
   34. Piattini Paolo, Sala Capriasca      1974 Usc                              2:11.39,8     35.16,3  (3515)  OU30     72.   ¦ 
   35. Rampi Marco, I-Buguggiate (VA)      1973 G. P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE    2:11.51,8     35.28,3  (3070)  OU30     74.   ¦ 
   36. Butti Fabio                         1968                                  2:13.10,1     36.46,6  (3491)  OU30     83.   ¦ 
   37. Pellegrini Cristiano, I-Segrate (MI 1974 Atleticrals2-Teatro Alla Scala   2:13.59,2     37.35,7  (3068)  OU30     87.   ¦ 
   38. Fancoli Massimiliano                1975                                  2:14.03,8     37.40,3  (3523)  OU30     88.   ¦ 
   39. Trinca Colonel Massimiliano         1970                                  2:14.30,2     38.06,7  (3492)  OU30     91.   ¦ 
   40. Nastic Igor, Pianezzo               1978 Merida/Amag Bellinzona           2:15.00,5     38.37,0  (3033)  OU30     93.   ¦ 
   41. Nembrini Marco                      1978                                  2:15.01,0     38.37,5  (3173)  OU30     94.   ¦ 
   42. Tourillon Francis                   1972                                  2:15.10,5     38.47,0  (3155)  OU30     95.   ¦ 
   43. Pirola Matteo                       1975                                  2:15.31,8     39.08,3  (3109)  OU30     99.   ¦ 
   44. Belge Roberto                       1979                                  2:15.46,7     39.23,2  (3144)  OU30     100.  ¦ 
   45. Crespi Alessandro, I-Busto Arsizio  1972 u.s. sangiorgese                 2:16.11,6     39.48,1  (3076)  OU30     103.  ¦ 
   46. Paonessa Mario                      1970                                  2:16.30,0     40.06,5  (3487)  OU30     104.  ¦ 
   47. Presti Mauro                        1974                                  2:16.41,2     40.17,7  (3026)  OU30     106.  ¦ 
   48. Bottaro Davide                      1975                                  2:17.35,7     41.12,2  (3271)  OU30     108.  ¦ 
   49. Lobosco Francesco                   1976                                  2:18.07,8     41.44,3  (3236)  OU30     113.  ¦ 
   50. Correia Daniel                      1969                                  2:18.09,0     41.45,5  (3439)  OU30     114.  ¦ 
   51. Forte Francesco                     1978                                  2:18.11,7     41.48,2  (3176)  OU30     115.  ¦ 
   52. Colombo Daniele                     1974                                  2:18.13,2     41.49,7  (3539)  OU30     116.  ¦ 
   53. Iten Janos                          1969                                  2:18.52,4     42.28,9  (3397)  OU30     117.  ¦ 
   54. Gasperi Stefano, I-Legnano (MI)     1972 Road Runners Club Milano         2:20.09,5     43.46,0  (3042)  OU30     121.  ¦ 
   55. Santinato Daniele, I-Milano (MI)    1968 atletica milano                  2:20.14,7     43.51,2  (3580)  OU30     123.  ¦ 
   56. Gambarana Bruno                     1969                                  2:20.41,5     44.18,0  (3177)  OU30     124.  ¦ 
   57. Lavezzo Andrea                      1973                                  2:20.50,1     44.26,6  (3340)  OU30     125.  ¦ 
   58. Milanesi Paolo, I-Bergamo (BG)      1976 Runner Bergamo                   2:21.03,1     44.39,6  (3057)  OU30     127.  ¦ 
   59. Kalatchoff Uris                     1978                                  2:21.16,1     44.52,6  (3182)  OU30     129.  ¦ 
   60. Dal Bo                              1970                                  2:21.44,4     45.20,9  (3548)  OU30     132.  ¦ 
   61. Fasolino Federico, I-Concordia Sagi 1977 Athletic Club Apicilia           2:22.08,9     45.45,4  (3185)  OU30     135.  ¦ 
   62. Bettari Maurizio, I-Montjovet (AO)  1974 Pontdonnas                       2:22.23,6     46.00,1  (3498)  OU30     138.  ¦ 
   63. Baltieri Domenico                   1973                                  2:22.50,5     46.27,0  (3288)  OU30     143.  ¦ 
   64. Luca Lucarelli                      1968                                  2:23.00,5     46.37,0  (3426)  OU30     147.  ¦ 
   65. Arnaldi Paolo, I-Varallo Pombia (NO 1971 G.P. Miralago                    2:23.07,3     46.43,8  (3135)  OU30     149.  ¦ 
   66. Prini Alessandro                    1978                                  2:23.33,0     47.09,5  (3200)  OU30     153.  ¦ 
   67. Modesti Stefano                     1968                                  2:23.39,9     47.16,4  (3307)  OU30     154.  ¦ 
   68. Pirovano Silvio, I-Camparada (MI)   1968 DI.PO. VIMERCATE                 2:23.44,6     47.21,1  (3041)  OU30     155.  ¦ 
   69. Betschart Urs                       1969                                  2:24.27,7     48.04,2  (1744)  OU30     167.  ¦ 
   70. Serafini Fulvio, I-Latisana (UD)    1970 Athletic Apicilia Latisana       2:24.28,3     48.04,8  (3186)  OU30     168.  ¦ 
   71. Vannini Alfredo                     1969                                  2:24.47,0     48.23,5  (3273)  OU30     171.  ¦ 
   72. Gattamorta Alessandro, I-Ravenna (R 1968 Atletica Mameli Ravenna          2:24.56,5     48.33,0  (3158)  OU30     173.  ¦ 
   73. Belotti Davide, I-Paderno d Adda (L 1977 Aido Paderno d'Adda              2:25.28,1     49.04,6  (3217)  OU30     176.  ¦ 
   74. Buttarelli Marco, I-Lavena Ponte Tr 1969 runners varese                   2:27.29,9     51.06,4  (3228)  OU30     183.  ¦ 
   75. Nikoloski Oskar, I-Seregno (MI)     1977 Gscompa                          2:27.37,1     51.13,6  (3167)  OU30     185.  ¦ 
   76. Passeri Davide                      1979                                  2:27.41,0     51.17,5  (3209)  OU30     186.  ¦ 
   77. Bertarini Andrea, I-Valsolda (CO)   1971 Porlezzese                       2:27.45,3     51.21,8  (3083)  OU30     187.  ¦ 
   78. Mazzera Davide                      1969                                  2:27.49,7     51.26,2  (3113)  OU30     188.  ¦ 
   79. Pattano Alfredo, I-Castellanza (VA) 1973 Fidal                            2:28.48,6     52.25,1  (3163)  OU30     194.  ¦ 
   80. Forni Ruggero, I-Pusiano (CO)       1970 GSA Corno Marco Lecco            2:28.53,4     52.29,9  (3079)  OU30     197.  ¦ 
   81. Basso Stefano, Vernate              1968 Casinò Lugano                    2:29.23,7     53.00,2  (3411)  OU30     201.  ¦ 
   82. Serafini Gianpaolo                  1970                                  2:29.50,8     53.27,3  (3506)  OU30     203.  ¦ 
   83. Vullo Aldo                          1976                                  2:29.55,4     53.31,9  (3138)  OU30     205.  ¦ 
   84. Ceruti Cesare, Melide               1971 Polisportiva Campionese          2:29.56,0     53.32,5  (3130)  OU30     206.  ¦ 
   85. Marelli Stefano                     1978                                  2:30.27,4     54.03,9  (3198)  OU30     209.  ¦ 
   86. Cortelezzi Paolo, Morcote           1973 Swiss Armed Forces Bike Team     2:31.15,0     54.51,5  (3134)  OU30     214.  ¦ 
   87. Termanini Nicola                    1968                                  2:31.45,4     55.21,9  (3267)  OU30     217.  ¦ 
   88. Marta Massimo                       1973                                  2:31.59,1     55.35,6  (3573)  OU30     222.  ¦ 
   89. Micheli Carlo, I-Milano (MI)        1970 DDS                              2:31.59,8     55.36,3  (3123)  OU30     223.  ¦ 
   90. Sala Moris, I-Guanzate (CO)         1973 Casinò Lugano                    2:32.26,0     56.02,5  (3291)  OU30     228.  ¦ 
   91. Signorotti Herbert                  1972                                  2:32.31,3     56.07,8  (3159)  OU30     229.  ¦ 
   92. Aldizio Massimo, I-Rescaldina (MI)  1968 Tommy sport                      2:32.33,9     56.10,4  (3121)  OU30     230.  ¦ 
   93. Colombo Marco Giuseppe, I-San Giorg 1972 u.s. sangiorgese                 2:32.38,9     56.15,4  (3220)  OU30     232.  ¦ 
   94. Bosisio Fabio                       1974                                  2:32.50,7     56.27,2  (3410)  OU30     234.  ¦ 
   95. Della Porta Massimiliano, I-Milano  1972 max                              2:33.15,4     56.51,9  (3239)  OU30     236.  ¦ 
   96. Maganzani Andrea                    1976                                  2:34.01,6     57.38,1  (3447)  OU30     249.  ¦ 
   97. Chiriaco Alberto, I-Rescaldina (MI) 1969 US San Marco                     2:34.02,7     57.39,2  (3174)  OU30     250.  ¦ 
   98. Bernaschina Emilio                  1980                                  2:34.05,2     57.41,7  (3226)  OU30     251.  ¦ 
   99. Sambruna Paolo, I-Milano (MI)       1968 Glv Running                      2:34.11,3     57.47,8  (3211)  OU30     253.  ¦ 
  100. Francia Roberto, I-Novellara (RE)   1968 zuccagialla                      2:34.25,0     58.01,5  (3132)  OU30     254.  ¦ 
  101. Spagnoli Luca, Lugano               1976 Stralugano Running Team          2:34.30,7     58.07,2  (3457)  OU30     256.  ¦ 
  102. Riboni Giulio                       1970                                  2:35.05,3     58.41,8  (3274)  OU30     262.  ¦ 
  103. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            1970 SP Locarnese                     2:35.08,3     58.44,8  (3262)  OU30     263.  ¦ 
  104. Frigerio Mauro                      1971                                  2:35.48,1     59.24,6  (3559)  OU30     268.  ¦ 
  105. Meroni Maurizio                     1969                                  2:36.14,8     59.51,3  (3093)  OU30     271.  ¦ 
  106. Peros Paul                          1973                                  2:36.37,7   1:00.14,2  (3333)  OU30     276.  ¦ 
  107. Roncari Fabio, I-Brebbia (VA)       1972 G.A.M Whirlpool                  2:37.22,7   1:00.59,2  (3210)  OU30     281.  ¦ 
  108. Innocenti Leonardo, I-Milano (MI)   1971 LEOBOOST RUNNING TEAM            2:37.24,6   1:01.01,1  (3394)  OU30     282.  ¦ 
  109. Cellina Alessio, I-Laveno Mombello  1973 Fast & up Team                   2:37.26,9   1:01.03,4  (3481)  OU30     284.  ¦ 
  110. Badanai Andrea                      1978                                  2:37.52,9   1:01.29,4  (3327)  OU30     286.  ¦ 
  111. Cloetta Andri, Manno                1976 USC                              2:38.11,5   1:01.48,0  (3244)  OU30     287.  ¦ 
  112. Cis Alessandro, I-Varese (VA)       1968 ASD Runner Varese                2:38.11,7   1:01.48,2  (3438)  OU30     288.  ¦ 
  113. Fiorentini Marino Paolo             1970                                  2:38.45,4   1:02.21,9  (3542)  OU30     292.  ¦ 
  114. Devizzi Andrea, I-Paderno Dugnano ( 1971 euroatletica                     2:39.01,0   1:02.37,5  (3282)  OU30     293.  ¦ 
  115. Novelli Luca                        1972                                  2:39.08,5   1:02.45,0  (3451)  OU30     296.  ¦ 
  116. Mazzucchelli Michele                1971                                  2:39.18,3   1:02.54,8  (3270)  OU30     298.  ¦ 
  117. Broggi Massimo                      1970                                  2:39.18,7   1:02.55,2  (3512)  OU30     299.  ¦ 
  118. Clolfi Alessandro                   1979                                  2:39.22,8   1:02.59,3  (3213)  OU30     300.  ¦ 
  119. Bulgheroni Edoardo                  1970                                  2:39.28,4   1:03.04,9  (3432)  OU30     301.  ¦ 
  120. Valenti Giorgio                     1970                                  2:39.29,5   1:03.06,0  (3218)  OU30     302.  ¦ 
  121. Forni Riccardo, I-Pusiano (CO)      1975 GSA Corno Marco Lecco            2:40.53,8   1:04.30,3  (3238)  OU30     308.  ¦ 
  121. Valsecchi Luigi, I-Pusiano (CO)     1974 Atletica Lago del Segrino        2:40.53,8   1:04.30,3  (3222)  OU30     308.  ¦ 
  123. Hernandez Giuliano, Cadro           1971 Tri-Running Team                 2:40.57,7   1:04.34,2  (3311)  OU30     310.  ¦ 
  124. Casanova Michele                    1986                                  2:41.21,9   1:04.58,4  (3504)  OU30     312.  ¦ 
  125. Mosca Stefano, I-Biella (BI)        1968 Pietro Micca Biella              2:43.37,6   1:07.14,1  (3280)  OU30     326.  ¦ 
  126. Cavalleri Matteo, D-Berlin          1973 Materazzi Senatore, Berlusconi   2:43.56,1   1:07.32,6  (3320)  OU30     328.  ¦ 
  127. Frazzini Giuseppe                   1968                                  2:44.29,8   1:08.06,3  (3300)  OU30     331.  ¦ 
  128. Di Martino Piero                    1968                                  2:44.56,2   1:08.32,7  (3554)  OU30     333.  ¦ 
  129. Zgraggen Daniel                     1977                                  2:45.35,5   1:09.12,0  (3258)  OU30     337.  ¦ 
  130. Meraviglia Nicola, I-San Giorgio Su 1969 u.s. Sangiorgese                 2:45.50,0   1:09.26,5  (3259)  OU30     341.  ¦ 
  131. Brücker Marco                       1969                                  2:46.30,2   1:10.06,7  (3496)  OU30     347.  ¦ 
  132. Maracci Alberto                     1968                                  2:47.00,1   1:10.36,6  (3552)  OU30     351.  ¦ 
  133. Terruzzi Luca                       1976                                  2:47.03,0   1:10.39,5  (3353)  OU30     352.  ¦ 
  134. Lipani Daniele                      1968                                  2:47.22,9   1:10.59,4  (3446)  OU30     355.  ¦ 
  135. Ferrara Salvatore                   1980                                  2:47.38,5   1:11.15,0  (3412)  OU30     357.  ¦ 
  136. Partito Fabrizio, I-Busto Arsizio ( 1974 Fidal                            2:48.06,5   1:11.43,0  (3318)  OU30     359.  ¦ 
  137. Schirò Luigi                        1975                                  2:48.20,0   1:11.56,5  (3360)  OU30     362.  ¦ 
  138. Magoni Paolo                        1971                                  2:48.33,0   1:12.09,5  (3561)  OU30     365.  ¦ 
  139. Pensa Giuseppe, I-Valsolda (CO)     1971 porlezzese                       2:48.39,5   1:12.16,0  (3084)  OU30     366.  ¦ 
  140. Vanetti Alessandro                  1968                                  2:49.04,1   1:12.40,6  (3295)  OU30     370.  ¦ 
  141. Binetti Fabio                       1976                                  2:49.07,2   1:12.43,7  (3490)  OU30     371.  ¦ 
  142. Jacobson Eli, I-Milano (MI)         1971 JACOBSON                         2:49.43,3   1:13.19,8  (3154)  OU30     373.  ¦ 
  143. Chiari Walter                       1975                                  2:50.15,8   1:13.52,3  (3437)  OU30     374.  ¦ 
  144. Papini Andrea                       1975                                  2:50.21,4   1:13.57,9  (3337)  OU30     375.  ¦ 
  145. Malanchini Marco, I-Dairago (MI)    1979 ATL.SAN MARCO                    2:50.47,1   1:14.23,6  (3175)  OU30     380.  ¦ 
  146. Farrelly David                      1973                                  2:51.24,3   1:15.00,8  (3385)  OU30     385.  ¦ 
  147. Danneo Fabio                        1972                                  2:51.56,9   1:15.33,4  (3283)  OU30     387.  ¦ 
  148. Carissimi Daniele, I-Terni (TR)     1973 Fidal Amleto Monti               2:52.11,9   1:15.48,4  (3433)  OU30     388.  ¦ 
  149. Graziani Giulio                     1975                                  2:52.56,0   1:16.32,5  (3365)  OU30     393.  ¦ 
  150. Bauducco Luca, I-Pinerolo (TO)      1969 ATLETICA PINEROLO                2:56.05,0   1:19.41,5  (3342)  OU30     402.  ¦ 
  151. Denova Dante, I-Seregno (MI)        1977 gscompa                          2:57.17,0   1:20.53,5  (3441)  OU30     403.  ¦ 
  152. Aregger Raffael                     1979                                  2:57.54,4   1:21.30,9  (3389)  OU30     405.  ¦ 
  153. Fiorina Flavio                      1973                                  2:58.14,5   1:21.51,0  (3568)  OU30     412.  ¦ 
  154. Koller Oliver                       1969                                  2:58.35,8   1:22.12,3  (3188)  OU30     415.  ¦ 
  155. Schuster Andrea, Balerna            1977 Ermione Team                     2:58.51,8   1:22.28,3  (3456)  OU30     416.  ¦ 
  156. Hendrickx Geert                     1970                                  2:59.36,2   1:23.12,7  (3339)  OU30     423.  ¦ 
  157. Oltolini Riccardo, I-Paderno Adda ( 1976 aido paderno d'adda              3:00.29,7   1:24.06,2  (3382)  OU30     425.  ¦ 
  158. Gussoni Carlo, I-Castano Primo (MI) 1968 Atletica E. Ricci Lonate Pozzo   3:03.31,4   1:27.07,9  (3330)  OU30     429.  ¦ 
  159. Zerbo Davide                        1971                                  3:04.25,8   1:28.02,3  (3546)  OU30     432.  ¦ 
  160. Bramati Maurizio                    1968                                  3:04.42,9   1:28.19,4  (3253)  OU30     435.  ¦ 
  161. Torre Stefano                       1972                                  3:05.11,2   1:28.47,7  (3474)  OU30     437.  ¦ 
  162. Ferrari Angelo                      1969                                  3:05.35,3   1:29.11,8  (3193)  OU30     439.  ¦ 
  163. Dernasconi Alberto                  1969                                  3:07.06,6   1:30.43,1  (3557)  OU30     442.  ¦ 
  164. Vitolli Sergio                      1977                                  3:08.07,6   1:31.44,1  (3335)  OU30     444.  ¦ 
  165. Rossi Roberto                       1969                                  3:08.58,7   1:32.35,2  (3545)  OU30     445.  ¦ 
  166. Bernasconi Bruno                    1984                                  3:09.50,0   1:33.26,5  (3428)  OU30     447.  ¦ 
  167. Widin Michael                       1968                                  3:10.42,1   1:34.18,6  (3547)  OU30     451.  ¦ 
  168. Paternoster Giovanni                1974                                  3:17.16,0   1:40.52,5  (3463)  OU30     459.  ¦ 
  169. Paternoster Armando                 1971                                  3:17.16,6   1:40.53,1  (3464)  OU30     460.  ¦ 
  170. Casanova Alessio                    1983                                  3:18.16,7   1:41.53,2  (3503)  OU30     462.  ¦ 
  171. Airaldi Carlo                       1985                                  3:19.06,6   1:42.43,1  (3495)  OU30     464.  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.