(21) 10km Donne 35

Stralugano 2007 - (21) 10km Donne 35

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦       1o giro ¦      2o giro ¦      3o giro ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Carlini Lucia, I-Monteriggioni (SI) 1965 GS CAPPUCCINI                 43.02,1       -----  (1606)  OD10     3.    ¦    13.26    2.¦   14.38    1.¦   14.56    2.¦
    2. Taghetti Donatella                  1970 Bellinzona                    44.16,5      1.14,4  (1801)  OD10     6.    ¦    13.25    1.¦   15.03    5.¦   15.47    7.¦
    3. Bragagnolo Jeanette                 1971 S. Antonino                   44.46,8      1.44,7  (1734)  OD10     7.    ¦    14.17    4.¦   14.53    3.¦   15.36    5.¦
    4. Olgiati Elisabetta                  1970 I-Como (CO)                   45.14,6      2.12,5  (1826)  OD10     9.    ¦    14.54    8.¦   14.58    4.¦   15.21    4.¦
    5. Fabbris Lorena                      1969 I                             45.31,4      2.29,3  (1893)  OD10     10.   ¦    15.53   14.¦   14.45    2.¦   14.52    1.¦
    6. Baciocchi Katia, Carabbia           1971 runner's club bellinzona      46.01,8      2.59,7  (1587)  OD10     11.   ¦    15.09   10.¦   15.06    6.¦   15.46    6.¦
    7. Candeago Roberta                    1971 Pregassona                    46.27,3      3.25,2  (1235)  OD10     12.   ¦    14.15    3.¦   15.44    8.¦   16.27    9.¦
    8. Scaiotti Marina                     1972 CH                            46.38,2      3.36,1  (1475)  OD10     13.   ¦    14.47    5.¦   15.38    7.¦   16.11    8.¦
    9. Paris Sabrina                       1968 I-Bisuschio (VA)              46.52,2      3.50,1  (1421)  OD10     14.   ¦    15.30   11.¦   16.21   14.¦   15.00    3.¦
   10. Eyvindson Sara                      1967 Carona                        47.56,8      4.54,7  (1295)  OD10     16.   ¦    14.54    7.¦   16.10   10.¦   16.52   11.¦
   11. Favre Christine, Taverne            1963 Tridatut                      48.08,4      5.06,3  (1298)  OD10     17.   ¦    15.08    9.¦   16.17   13.¦   16.42   10.¦
   12. Morillo Rita                        1963 Lugano                        48.08,9      5.06,8  (1400)  OD10     18.   ¦    14.53    6.¦   16.06    9.¦   17.08   15.¦
   13. Premazzi Monica                     1965 I-Masnago (VA)                49.41,5      6.39,4  (1712)  OD10     23.   ¦    16.36   24.¦   16.11   11.¦   16.53   12.¦
   14. Eiholzer Elena                      1966 Coldrerio                     49.53,5      6.51,4  (1255)  OD10     24.   ¦    15.52   13.¦   16.32   16.¦   17.28   20.¦
   15. Fargnoli Barbara                    1969 I-Cavallasca (CO)             50.12,0      7.09,9  (1166)  OD10     27.   ¦    15.58   16.¦   16.46   18.¦   17.26   19.¦
   16. Besomi Patrizia, Tesserete          1972 usc                           50.12,9      7.10,8  (1707)  OD10     28.   ¦    16.39   25.¦   16.29   15.¦   17.04   13.¦
   17. La Franchi Mirella                  1966 CH                            50.14,4      7.12,3  (1792)  OD10     29.   ¦    16.34   22.¦   16.16   12.¦   17.23   16.¦
   18. Guggiari Jacqueline                 1965 Lugano                        50.32,4      7.30,3  (1337)  OD10     32.   ¦    16.10   17.¦   16.56   20.¦   17.25   18.¦
   19. Poroli Raffaella                    1969 CH                            50.51,3      7.49,2  (1749)  OD10     33.   ¦    16.19   19.¦   17.06   21.¦   17.24   17.¦
   20. Mittiga Stefania                    1971 I-Como (CO)                   51.09,0      8.06,9  (1001)  OD10     35.   ¦    15.57   15.¦   17.17   25.¦   17.54   25.¦
   21. Poroli Tiziana                      1965 I                             51.22,1      8.20,0  (1748)  OD10     36.   ¦    16.20   20.¦   17.08   22.¦   17.53   24.¦
   22. Polinelli Emanuela, I-Viggiù (VA)   1963 Runners Valbossa              51.22,2      8.20,1  (1657)  OD10     37.   ¦    16.31   21.¦   17.17   24.¦   17.33   23.¦
   23. Girardin Vivianne                   1970 Sorengo                       51.23,7      8.21,6  (1332)  OD10     39.   ¦    17.21   28.¦   16.55   19.¦   17.06   14.¦
   24. Hurth Giovanna                      1970 I-Comano (MS)                 51.32,7      8.30,6  (1087)  OD10     40.   ¦    15.42   12.¦   17.23   26.¦   18.26   31.¦
   25. Grilli Alessandra                   1965 I-Fissiraga                   52.32,5      9.30,4  (1668)  OD10     43.   ¦    17.24   29.¦   17.11   23.¦   17.56   26.¦
   26. Crasci Giorgia, Magliaso            1969 usc capriaschese              52.43,8      9.41,7  (1556)  OD10     45.   ¦    16.34   23.¦   17.41   28.¦   18.27   32.¦
   27. Canonica Caroline                   1970 Viganello                     53.01,4      9.59,3  (1236)  OD10     48.   ¦    16.14   18.¦   18.03   33.¦   18.43   36.¦
   28. Pedrazzani Cristina                 1965 I-Porlezza (CO)               53.02,7     10.00,6  (1565)  OD10     49.   ¦    17.20   27.¦   17.25   27.¦   18.16   28.¦
   29. Stadelmann Corinne                  1964 Moutier                       53.09,9     10.07,8  (1589)  OD10     50.   ¦    18.58   54.¦   16.42   17.¦   17.28   21.¦
   30. Bravo Paola, Cugnasco               1971 SAG Gordola                   53.24,2     10.22,1  (1104)  OD10     53.   ¦    17.05   26.¦   17.54   31.¦   18.24   29.¦
   31. Nero Daniela                        1972 Mezzovico                     53.48,4     10.46,3  (1085)  OD10     55.   ¦    18.25   49.¦   17.50   30.¦   17.32   22.¦
   32. Della Bella Roberta, I-Vigevano (PV 1967 panozzz                       53.57,9     10.55,8  (1286)  OD10     56.   ¦    17.58   38.¦   17.43   29.¦   18.16   27.¦
   33. Senni Nadia                         1971 Tesserete                     54.39,9     11.37,8  (1482)  OD10     63.   ¦    17.56   36.¦   18.14   35.¦   18.29   33.¦
   34. Ruta Mara, I-Vigevano (PV)          1967 panozzz                       54.45,4     11.43,3  (1468)  OD10     67.   ¦    17.58   37.¦   18.13   34.¦   18.33   34.¦
   35. Isella Lorena                       1971 I-Casciago (VA)               54.52,7     11.50,6  (1345)  OD10     69.   ¦    17.48   35.¦   18.14   36.¦   18.49   37.¦
   36. Beumler Tanja                       1971 CH                            54.59,4     11.57,3  (1210)  OD10     70.   ¦    17.38   32.¦   18.40   40.¦   18.40   35.¦
   37. Andermatt Iris                      1966 Säriswil                      55.36,2     12.34,1  (1367)  OD10     74.   ¦    18.14   43.¦   17.56   32.¦   19.25   41.¦
   38. Gerster Vontobel Chantal            1963 Melide                        55.45,1     12.43,0  (1139)  OD10     76.   ¦    17.41   33.¦   18.38   39.¦   19.24   40.¦
   39. Dusica Ruoss, Lugano                1972 cardiocentro                  56.04,9     13.02,8  (1689)  OD10     82.   ¦    18.23   45.¦   18.25   37.¦   19.16   39.¦
   40. Giamberardino Angela                1963 CH                            56.55,2     13.53,1  (3586)  OD10     85.   ¦    18.14   42.¦   18.35   38.¦   20.05   46.¦
   41. Peluso Rosella                      1970 I-Milano (MI)                 57.03,2     14.01,1  (1431)  OD10     88.   ¦    18.23   46.¦   18.40   41.¦   19.58   45.¦
   42. Calderari Claudia                   1969 Arzo                          57.05,7     14.03,6  (1232)  OD10     89.   ¦    17.43   34.¦   18.43   42.¦   20.38   53.¦
   43. Puginier Anne-Laure                 1966 Magliaso                      57.44,6     14.42,5  (1632)  OD10     95.   ¦    18.35   53.¦   19.12   46.¦   19.56   43.¦
   44. Daldini Antonella                   1968 Lugano                        57.47,6     14.45,5  (1279)  OD10     96.   ¦    17.36   31.¦   19.10   45.¦   21.00   57.¦
   45. Previtali Nadia                     1964 CH                            57.51,5     14.49,4  (1747)  OD10     97.   ¦    18.12   41.¦   19.21   48.¦   20.16   48.¦
   46. Bettini Natalie                     1969 Cagiallo                      57.55,1     14.53,0  (1209)  OD10     99.   ¦    18.26   51.¦   19.07   43.¦   20.21   50.¦
   47. Bertarelli Monica                   1968 Pregassona                    57.55,6     14.53,5  (1593)  OD10     100.  ¦    18.25   48.¦   19.09   44.¦   20.21   49.¦
   48. Pfnurter Barbara                    1971 I-Marchirolo (VA)             58.02,1     15.00,0  (1437)  OD10     101.  ¦    18.06   39.¦   19.31   50.¦   20.23   51.¦
   49. Girardi Clara                       1970 I-Milano (MI)                 58.11,4     15.09,3  (1331)  OD10     102.  ¦    18.25   50.¦   19.18   47.¦   20.27   52.¦
   50. Cavegn Nadja, Lostallo              1971 Stralugano Running Team       58.36,0     15.33,9  (1250)  OD10     105.  ¦    19.51   58.¦   19.28   49.¦   19.15   38.¦
   51. Santoro Raffaella, I-Rescaldina (MI 1964 G.P. MIRALAGO                 58.54,4     15.52,3  (1147)  OD10     109.  ¦    20.18   62.¦   20.09   55.¦   18.25   30.¦
   52. De Gady Maya, Bellinzona            1963 RCB                           58.55,7     15.53,6  (1010)  OD10     111.  ¦    18.07   40.¦   19.47   53.¦   21.00   56.¦
   53. Neri Laura                          1970 Viganello                     58.56,1     15.54,0  (1407)  OD10     112.  ¦    19.35   57.¦   19.45   51.¦   19.35   42.¦
   54. Lardi Nicole                        1972 Rovio                         59.23,0     16.20,9  (1718)  OD10     115.  ¦    19.27   56.¦   19.45   52.¦   20.10   47.¦
   55. Ermotti Tina                        1963 Montagnola                    59.33,2     16.31,1  (1294)  OD10     116.  ¦    18.18   44.¦   20.07   54.¦   21.07   58.¦
   56. Marazzi Cristina                    1967 CH                            59.49,0     16.46,9  (1884)  OD10     118.  ¦    17.33   30.¦   20.33   60.¦   21.42   64.¦
   57. Pasquier Paola                      1969 Dino                        1:01.17,2     18.15,1  (1424)  OD10     124.  ¦    19.15   55.¦   20.23   59.¦   21.38   63.¦
   58. Sartirana Maria Grazia              1966 I-Milano (MI)               1:01.32,8     18.30,7  (1474)  OD10     126.  ¦    20.55   67.¦   20.39   61.¦   19.58   44.¦
   59. Vaccani Patrizia                    1965 I-Laglio (CO)               1:01.34,2     18.32,1  (1723)  OD10     127.  ¦    19.55   59.¦   20.16   56.¦   21.21   60.¦
   60. Mancini Patrizia                    1963 I-Menaggio (CO)             1:01.43,1     18.41,0  (1376)  OD10     128.  ¦    18.24   47.¦   20.58   63.¦   22.20   65.¦
   61. Doniselli Cristina                  1966 Minusio                     1:02.20,2     19.18,1  (1289)  OD10     130.  ¦    20.59   68.¦   20.21   57.¦   20.59   54.¦
   62. Caccia Alessandra                   1972 Muralto                     1:02.20,5     19.18,4  (1002)  OD10     131.  ¦    20.59   68.¦   20.21   57.¦   20.59   55.¦
   63. Landa Claudia                       1966 Pregassona                  1:03.05,3     20.03,2  (1351)  OD10     134.  ¦    20.19   64.¦   21.12   64.¦   21.33   61.¦
   64. Maffioli Musatti Cristina           1966 Lugano                      1:03.05,6     20.03,5  (1704)  OD10     135.  ¦    20.19   63.¦   21.12   64.¦   21.33   62.¦
   65. Caldarulo Laura                     1968 Lugano                      1:03.26,3     20.24,2  (1231)  OD10     137.  ¦    18.31   52.¦   22.01   68.¦   22.54   71.¦
   66. Barbieri Mariella                   1965 Lugano                      1:03.50,7     20.48,6  (1620)  OD10     141.  ¦    20.30   65.¦   20.55   62.¦   22.23   66.¦
   67. Leber Nadja                         1972 Manno                       1:04.06,7     21.04,6  (1153)  OD10     143.  ¦    20.03   60.¦   21.28   66.¦   22.34   67.¦
   68. Morelli Noemi, I-Legnano (MI)       1971 Road Runners Club Milano    1:04.31,5     21.29,4  (1151)  OD10     146.  ¦    20.18   61.¦   21.35   67.¦   22.38   69.¦
   69. Nessi Patrizia                      1972 Gordola                     1:06.10,6     23.08,5  (1408)  OD10     155.  ¦    21.20   70.¦   22.12   69.¦   22.37   68.¦
   70. Mauri Cristina, Origlio             1966 Croce Verde Lugano          1:06.56,9     23.54,8  (1386)  OD10     158.  ¦    21.47   71.¦   22.19   71.¦   22.50   70.¦
   71. Della Nave Lucilla, Lugano          1968 IBRC                        1:07.09,1     24.07,0  (1546)  OD10     159.  ¦    23.02   73.¦   22.53   72.¦   21.13   59.¦
   72. Proserpio Susanna                   1969 I-Lurago d Erba (CO)        1:09.34,9     26.32,8  (1160)  OD10     166.  ¦    22.39   72.¦   23.20   73.¦   23.35   72.¦
   73. Pellicini Andrea                    1970 CH                          1:12.26,0     29.23,9  (1863)  OD10     171.  ¦    20.46   66.¦   22.13   70.¦   29.26   73.¦
   74. Longatti Barbara                    1966 I-Como (CO)                 1:31.26,6     48.24,5  (1092)  OD10     185.  ¦    27.30   74.¦   30.08   74.¦   33.47   74.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.