(20) 10km Attive

Stralugano 2007 - (20) 10km Attive

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦       1o giro ¦      2o giro ¦      3o giro ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giana Marcella, I-Porlezza (CO)     1974 Fitri Cremona Stradivari      41.07,2       -----  (1328)  OD10     1.    ¦    13.24    2.¦   13.35    1.¦   14.07    1.¦
    2. Grazioli Cristina, I-Zanica (BG)    1977 RUNNERS BERGAMO               43.03,0      1.55,8  (1811)  OD10     4.    ¦    14.08    4.¦   14.22    2.¦   14.32    2.¦
    3. Deprati Chantal                     1973 Bellinzona                    43.22,1      2.14,9  (1031)  OD10     5.    ¦    13.45    3.¦   14.23    3.¦   15.13    3.¦
    4. Leonardi Natasha                    ???? CH                            45.05,5      3.58,3  (1880)  OD10     8.    ¦    13.17    1.¦   15.23    4.¦   16.24    4.¦
    5. Conza Lisa, Taverne                 1983 Stralugano Running Team       47.23,6      6.16,4  (1271)  OD10     15.   ¦    14.43    5.¦   15.50    5.¦   16.48    5.¦
    6. Monighetti Loredana, Monte Carasso  1981 Tri Team Ticino               49.20,4      8.13,2  (1114)  OD10     22.   ¦    15.33    6.¦   16.27    6.¦   17.19    7.¦
    7. Deboysère France                    1980 Neuchâtel                     50.08,4      9.01,2  (1106)  OD10     25.   ¦    16.26    9.¦   16.37    7.¦   17.04    6.¦
    8. Lorenzetti Simona                   1992 Magliaso                      50.30,7      9.23,5  (1360)  OD10     31.   ¦    15.52    7.¦   16.57   10.¦   17.41    9.¦
    9. Fibbioli Alessia, Roveredo GR       1978 Stralugano Running Team       51.06,6      9.59,4  (1300)  OD10     34.   ¦    16.35   11.¦   16.55    9.¦   17.35    8.¦
   10. Rosselli Natasha                    1977 Breganzona                    51.49,6     10.42,4  (1158)  OD10     41.   ¦    16.12    8.¦   17.17   11.¦   18.20   16.¦
   11. Poretti Lisa                        1990 Sessa                         52.23,4     11.16,2  (1658)  OD10     42.   ¦    17.12   15.¦   17.17   12.¦   17.53   10.¦
   12. Capelli Emanuela                    1978 Gnosca                        52.39,7     11.32,5  (1240)  OD10     44.   ¦    16.36   12.¦   17.59   18.¦   18.04   12.¦
   13. Cancino Valeska                     1973 Bellinzona                    52.45,0     11.37,8  (1849)  OD10     46.   ¦    17.05   14.¦   17.41   13.¦   17.57   11.¦
   14. Singenberger Vanessa, Sala Capriasc 1981 USC                           52.54,9     11.47,7  (1654)  OD10     47.   ¦    17.52   20.¦   16.54    8.¦   18.08   13.¦
   15. Bernasconi Anita                    1987 CH                            54.06,1     12.58,9  (1856)  OD10     57.   ¦    17.29   18.¦   17.51   14.¦   18.45   19.¦
   16. Fredericksen Joanna                 1975 Montagnola                    54.11,3     13.04,1  (1145)  OD10     59.   ¦    18.10   23.¦   17.51   17.¦   18.08   14.¦
   17. Lüthi Sabina                        1973 Morbio Inferiore              54.12,2     13.05,0  (1369)  OD10     60.   ¦    16.31   10.¦   18.14   24.¦   19.26   26.¦
   18. Hanson Elisabetta                   1980 CH                            54.36,1     13.28,9  (1808)  OD10     62.   ¦    18.10   24.¦   17.51   16.¦   18.33   17.¦
   19. Simona Caravatti                    1983 Sessa                         54.44,3     13.37,1  (1131)  OD10     66.   ¦    18.25   28.¦   17.59   19.¦   18.19   15.¦
   20. Croci Martina                       1974 Chiasso                       54.51,7     13.44,5  (1113)  OD10     68.   ¦    17.38   19.¦   18.18   26.¦   18.54   21.¦
   21. Sinisgalli Paola                    1986 I                             55.11,4     14.04,2  (1783)  OD10     71.   ¦    16.48   13.¦   18.06   22.¦   20.16   31.¦
   22. Spinello Claudia                    1976 I-Cavallasca (CO)             55.13,5     14.06,3  (1494)  OD10     72.   ¦    18.21   26.¦   18.13   23.¦   18.38   18.¦
   23. Bianchi Barbara                     1975 I-Cadorago (CO)               55.27,4     14.20,2  (1129)  OD10     73.   ¦    18.20   25.¦   18.01   20.¦   19.05   23.¦
   24. Sonnino Rachele                     1981 I                             55.53,7     14.46,5  (1890)  OD10     78.   ¦    17.13   16.¦   18.15   25.¦   20.23   32.¦
   25. Rossi Elena, Bellinzona             1973 SAG                           55.54,4     14.47,2  (1461)  OD10     79.   ¦    17.27   17.¦   18.19   27.¦   20.07   30.¦
   26. Milani Monica                       1973 CH                            56.01,3     14.54,1  (1695)  OD10     81.   ¦    19.21   36.¦   17.51   14.¦   18.48   20.¦
   27. Turati Giada                        1974 I-Segrate (MI)                57.09,6     16.02,4  (1006)  OD10     90.   ¦    19.23   37.¦   18.03   21.¦   19.42   27.¦
   28. Gerosa Tania                        1985 Ponte Capriasca               57.14,4     16.07,2  (1325)  OD10     91.   ¦    18.42   32.¦   19.25   31.¦   19.06   24.¦
   29. Frigo Chiara                        1979 I                             57.22,3     16.15,1  (1313)  OD10     92.   ¦    18.42   31.¦   18.37   28.¦   20.02   29.¦
   30. Blum Jennifer                       1981 Montagnola                    57.36,3     16.29,1  (1149)  OD10     93.   ¦    18.10   22.¦   19.29   32.¦   19.56   28.¦
   31. Paini Chiara                        1981 Savosa                        58.36,7     17.29,5  (1415)  OD10     106.  ¦    18.26   30.¦   19.13   29.¦   20.56   38.¦
   32. Pellegrini Sara                     1978 Canobbio                      58.43,4     17.36,2  (1429)  OD10     107.  ¦    18.25   29.¦   19.17   30.¦   21.00   39.¦
   33. Sollerer Anita                      1975 Bissone                       58.54,0     17.46,8  (1155)  OD10     108.  ¦    18.06   21.¦   20.16   38.¦   20.31   34.¦
   34. Coppo Daniela                       1974 I-Riva di Pinerolo (TO)       58.54,4     17.47,2  (1272)  OD10     109.  ¦    18.47   33.¦   19.42   34.¦   20.24   33.¦
   35. Fornara Valentina                   1979 Dino                          59.44,5     18.37,3  (1600)  OD10     117.  ¦    19.11   35.¦   19.44   35.¦   20.48   36.¦
   36. Seleski Anouk                       1978 Balerna                       59.59,0     18.51,8  (1480)  OD10     119.  ¦    18.25   27.¦   20.14   37.¦   21.19   42.¦
   37. Lafranchi Luana, Cadenazzo          1984 Freestyle mogoul Team       1:00.24,7     19.17,5  (1117)  OD10     120.  ¦    18.58   34.¦   19.41   33.¦   21.45   45.¦
   38. Terreni Francesca, I-Saltrio (VA)   1989 Nuova Atletica Varese       1:00.45,8     19.38,6  (1502)  OD10     121.  ¦    19.59   41.¦   21.46   46.¦   18.59   22.¦
   39. Clerici Sara                        1981 I-Cadorago (CO)             1:01.19,6     20.12,4  (1259)  OD10     125.  ¦    20.26   45.¦   20.13   36.¦   20.39   35.¦
   40. Bordessa Chiara                     1977 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)      1:01.59,1     20.51,9  (1761)  OD10     129.  ¦    19.37   39.¦   20.40   40.¦   21.41   44.¦
   41. Spacca Laura                        1975 Muralto                     1:02.22,9     21.15,7  (1492)  OD10     132.  ¦    20.59   50.¦   20.21   39.¦   21.01   40.¦
   42. Bandecchi Natascia                  1976 Cassarate                   1:02.44,9     21.37,7  (1126)  OD10     133.  ¦    20.19   43.¦   21.10   41.¦   21.15   41.¦
   43. Viviana Cerizza                     1975 L-Luxembourg                1:03.14,2     22.07,0  (1525)  OD10     136.  ¦    21.53   56.¦   22.02   50.¦   19.19   25.¦
   44. Manzo Serena                        1975 Morbio Inferiore            1:03.27,2     22.20,0  (1591)  OD10     138.  ¦    20.47   47.¦   21.13   42.¦   21.26   43.¦
   45. Sampietro Marina                    1992 I                           1:03.46,8     22.39,6  (1769)  OD10     139.  ¦    19.28   38.¦   21.41   45.¦   22.36   48.¦
   46. Ceruti Eva                          1976 I                           1:04.27,4     23.20,2  (1755)  OD10     145.  ¦    20.57   49.¦   21.23   43.¦   22.06   46.¦
   47. Druz Marina                         1982 Castagnola                  1:04.51,3     23.44,1  (1291)  OD10     147.  ¦    21.36   54.¦   22.20   52.¦   20.54   37.¦
   48. Ballista Sara                       1977 I-Saltrio (VA)              1:05.13,9     24.06,7  (1195)  OD10     150.  ¦    19.59   42.¦   21.54   48.¦   23.20   51.¦
   49. Cassina Cristina                    1981 Paradiso                    1:05.20,7     24.13,5  (1248)  OD10     151.  ¦    20.26   44.¦   21.50   47.¦   23.04   50.¦
   50. Danese Elisa                        1976 Cadro                       1:05.31,5     24.24,3  (1280)  OD10     152.  ¦    21.50   55.¦   21.32   44.¦   22.08   47.¦
   51. Lucariello Liutgarda                1975 I-Cugliate Fabiasco (VA)    1:05.53,4     24.46,2  (1362)  OD10     153.  ¦    20.30   46.¦   21.54   49.¦   23.28   53.¦
   52. Tonacini Sandra, Camignolo          1980 Croce Verde Lugano          1:05.57,8     24.50,6  (1503)  OD10     154.  ¦    20.57   48.¦   22.13   51.¦   22.47   49.¦
   53. Carminati Michela                   1978 Sigirino                    1:06.39,8     25.32,6  (1244)  OD10     157.  ¦    19.50   40.¦   22.25   53.¦   24.23   56.¦
   54. Collu Nadia                         1977 I-Bologna (BO)              1:08.48,2     27.41,0  (1263)  OD10     162.  ¦    22.52   58.¦   22.33   54.¦   23.21   52.¦
   55. Plüss Simone                        1975 Pfaffhausen                 1:09.08,4     28.01,2  (1156)  OD10     163.  ¦    22.23   57.¦   23.03   55.¦   23.42   54.¦
   56. Morillo Sabrina                     1977 Lugano                      1:09.23,0     28.15,8  (1130)  OD10     164.  ¦    21.33   53.¦   23.26   56.¦   24.22   55.¦
   57. Tattanelli Roberta                  1976 I-Cavenago Brianza (MI)     1:10.27,5     29.20,3  (1393)  OD10     169.  ¦    21.03   51.¦   24.10   57.¦   25.13   59.¦
   58. Cappiello Cinzia                    1975 I-Cusano Milanino (MI)      1:10.39,2     29.32,0  (1241)  OD10     170.  ¦    21.05   52.¦   24.27   58.¦   25.07   57.¦
   59. Pisillo Lucia, I-Cannobio (VB)      1974 Podistica Cannobio          1:13.17,4     32.10,2  (1159)  OD10     173.  ¦    23.14   60.¦   24.31   59.¦   25.31   60.¦
   60. Nicora Roberta                      1993 I-Masnago (VA)              1:14.17,6     33.10,4  (1736)  OD10     174.  ¦    24.07   65.¦   24.58   61.¦   25.12   58.¦
   61. Paternoster Sabrina                 1980 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)      1:14.56,4     33.49,2  (1549)  OD10     175.  ¦    23.54   63.¦   25.10   62.¦   25.51   61.¦
   62. Rosas Jasmith                       1980 Tesserete                   1:15.41,9     34.34,7  (1625)  OD10     176.  ¦    23.11   59.¦   26.19   64.¦   26.11   62.¦
   63. Gervasoni Dana                      1973 CH                          1:16.05,6     34.58,4  (1770)  OD10     177.  ¦    23.54   64.¦   24.48   60.¦   27.22   64.¦
   64. Goldberg Iris, I-Milano (MI)        1974 Jacobson                    1:16.14,8     35.07,6  (1140)  OD10     178.  ¦    24.10   66.¦   25.27   63.¦   26.37   63.¦
   65. Redaelli Chiara                     1978 CH                          1:18.46,5     37.39,3  (1829)  OD10     179.  ¦    23.37   62.¦   26.26   65.¦   28.42   65.¦
   66. Colombo Laura                       1980 CH                          1:18.46,8     37.39,6  (1837)  OD10     180.  ¦    23.36   61.¦   26.27   66.¦   28.43   66.¦
   67. Gaddi Rebecca                       1998 I-Como (CO)                 1:31.19,0     50.11,8  (1648)  OD10     184.  ¦    27.28   67.¦   30.09   67.¦   33.41   68.¦
   68. Nicora Giulia                       1990 I-Masnago (VA)              1:36.54,7     55.47,5  (1735)  OD10     188.  ¦    31.48   68.¦   32.46   68.¦   32.20   67.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.