(13) 10km Veterani 2

Stralugano 2007 - (13) 10km Veterani 2

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦       1o giro ¦      2o giro ¦      3o giro ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rodi Carlo                          1954 I-Cantù (CO)                  37.50,0       -----  (1739)  OU10     12.   ¦    12.11    1.¦   12.27    1.¦   13.10    1.¦
    2. Marcacci Gianrico, Isone            1950 ticino running                38.45,2      0.55,2  (1729)  OU10     22.   ¦    12.31    2.¦   12.43    2.¦   13.30    2.¦
    3. Giugni Marco                        1952 CH                            43.06,2      5.16,2  (1012)  OU10     76.   ¦    13.16    3.¦   14.35    3.¦   15.14    4.¦
    4. Maspoli Edy                         1950 Sorengo                       43.51,5      6.01,5  (1621)  OU10     88.   ¦    13.33    5.¦   14.46    4.¦   15.31    5.¦
    5. Ranieri Bianciardi, I               1955 GS.CAPPUCCINI                 44.39,1      6.49,1  (1603)  OU10     110.  ¦    14.03    7.¦   14.51    5.¦   15.44   10.¦
    6. Borradori Giorgio                   1955 Bellinzona                    44.45,3      6.55,3  (1041)  OU10     112.  ¦    14.11    9.¦   14.57    7.¦   15.36    7.¦
    7. Foletti Marco, Lugano               1953 Casinò Lugano                 44.45,5      6.55,5  (1302)  OU10     113.  ¦    14.16   11.¦   14.53    6.¦   15.36    8.¦
    8. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino (C 1953 ATLETICA COMO                 44.49,1      6.59,1  (1050)  OU10     114.  ¦    14.38   16.¦   15.06    8.¦   15.03    3.¦
    9. Santillo Antonio                    1955 Porza                         45.00,1      7.10,1  (1472)  OU10     120.  ¦    13.23    4.¦   15.32   13.¦   16.04   13.¦
   10. Vola Renato                         1956 CH                            45.15,2      7.25,2  (1745)  OU10     127.  ¦    14.21   12.¦   15.14   10.¦   15.39    9.¦
   11. Mazzolini Alberto, I-Como (CO)      1954 Atletica Como                 45.39,1      7.49,1  (1063)  OU10     134.  ¦    14.38   16.¦   15.07    9.¦   15.53   11.¦
   12. Dal Pozzo Marco                     1951 Viganello                     46.11,0      8.21,0  (1278)  OU10     152.  ¦    13.58    6.¦   15.36   14.¦   16.36   18.¦
   13. Del Co Marco, Breganzona            1956 usc capriaschese              46.42,7      8.52,7  (1557)  OU10     170.  ¦    15.19   21.¦   15.21   11.¦   16.01   12.¦
   14. Di Stefano Roberto                  1955 Pregassona                    46.43,5      8.53,5  (1026)  OU10     171.  ¦    14.23   13.¦   16.09   18.¦   16.10   14.¦
   15. Gazzotti Giuseppe                   1955 I                             47.08,5      9.18,5  (1324)  OU10     178.  ¦    14.10    8.¦   16.15   20.¦   16.42   20.¦
   16. Visani Francesco, Origlio           1950 Stralugano Running Team       47.47,7      9.57,7  (1524)  OU10     199.  ¦    15.52   28.¦   15.38   15.¦   16.17   15.¦
   17. Leonelli Marco                      1956 Sessa                         47.50,2     10.00,2  (1550)  OU10     200.  ¦    14.13   10.¦   16.22   24.¦   17.13   34.¦
   18. Fraschini Silvano, Vacallo          1952 sav-vacallo                   47.59,3     10.09,3  (1060)  OU10     206.  ¦    14.35   15.¦   16.10   19.¦   17.13   32.¦
   18. Rabufetti Fausto                    1950 Bioggio                       47.59,3     10.09,3  (1552)  OU10     206.  ¦    17.03   43.¦   15.22   12.¦   15.33    6.¦
   20. Maiolino Pieraldo, I-Lombardia (PV) 1957 atletica cento torri          48.21,3     10.31,3  (1071)  OU10     218.  ¦    14.58   19.¦   16.28   29.¦   16.54   25.¦
   21. Grassi René                         1957 Carona                        48.30,4     10.40,4  (1664)  OU10     223.  ¦    15.53   29.¦   16.16   21.¦   16.21   16.¦
   22. Bernasconi Daniele                  1957 Giubiasco                     48.30,5     10.40,5  (1204)  OU10     225.  ¦    14.49   18.¦   16.27   27.¦   17.13   33.¦
   23. Napolitano Matteo                   1956 Lugano                        48.35,7     10.45,7  (1584)  OU10     228.  ¦    16.07   33.¦   15.56   16.¦   16.32   17.¦
   24. Rossi Ivan                          1957 Pregassona                    48.38,1     10.48,1  (1462)  OU10     230.  ¦    15.09   20.¦   16.27   27.¦   17.01   28.¦
   25. Boggi Mario                         1950 Giubiasco                     48.48,1     10.58,1  (3592)  OU10     237.  ¦    15.46   25.¦   16.16   22.¦   16.44   22.¦
   26. Pezzali Gianni                      1956 Torricella                    48.53,6     11.03,6  (1057)  OU10     241.  ¦    14.28   14.¦   16.43   32.¦   17.41   37.¦
   27. Pache Roberto                       1956 Agno                          49.14,9     11.24,9  (1846)  OU10     250.  ¦    15.51   27.¦   16.22   25.¦   17.00   27.¦
   28. Eberli Peter, Breganzona            1948 asco lugano                   49.23,1     11.33,1  (1692)  OU10     259.  ¦    16.37   39.¦   16.08   17.¦   16.36   19.¦
   29. Tavoli Fernando                     1950 Morbio Inferiore              49.25,4     11.35,4  (1836)  OU10     260.  ¦    16.02   31.¦   16.30   30.¦   16.51   24.¦
   30. Bertocchi Roberto                   1955 I                             49.39,4     11.49,4  (1743)  OU10     265.  ¦    16.37   40.¦   16.17   23.¦   16.43   21.¦
   31. Mercati Guido, I-Milano (MI)        1949 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO      49.46,6     11.56,6  (1051)  OU10     271.  ¦    15.46   26.¦   16.47   33.¦   17.12   31.¦
   32. Page Jean-Claude                    1948 Lugano                        49.54,0     12.04,0  (1413)  OU10     280.  ¦    15.43   24.¦   17.09   39.¦   17.01   29.¦
   33. Rota Franco                         1953 I-Dongo (CO)                  50.04,6     12.14,6  (1637)  OU10     285.  ¦    15.54   30.¦   16.24   26.¦   17.45   40.¦
   34. Bianco Gianfranco                   1956 I-Lonate Ceppino (VA)         50.47,9     12.57,9  (1212)  OU10     312.  ¦    16.07   34.¦   16.59   35.¦   17.40   36.¦
   35. Lodetti Arrigo, I-Palermo (PA)      1950 Gr sport Dil amatori Pale     50.59,2     13.09,2  (1354)  OU10     318.  ¦    17.09   47.¦   16.50   34.¦   16.59   26.¦
   36. Lanfranchi Riccardo                 1953 I-Milano (MI)                 51.24,4     13.34,4  (1115)  OU10     333.  ¦    16.36   37.¦   17.03   37.¦   17.43   38.¦
   37. Scopa Maurizio                      1953 I-Senago (MI)                 51.33,6     13.43,6  (1478)  OU10     340.  ¦    16.55   42.¦   17.00   36.¦   17.37   35.¦
   38. Trabucchi Giuseppe, I-Palermo (PA)  1954 G.s.Ver.Mar.Palermo           52.05,3     14.15,3  (1069)  OU10     345.  ¦    16.36   38.¦   17.24   41.¦   18.03   41.¦
   39. Dipetto Franco                      1956 Giubiasco                     52.06,1     14.16,1  (1665)  OU10     346.  ¦    18.09   53.¦   17.08   38.¦   16.48   23.¦
   40. Birth Gustavo                       1951 Taverne                       52.20,2     14.30,2  (1061)  OU10     355.  ¦    15.41   22.¦   17.33   42.¦   19.05   49.¦
   41. Cavalli Fabio                       1955 Breganzona                    52.26,2     14.36,2  (1656)  OU10     356.  ¦    16.06   32.¦   17.58   45.¦   18.21   42.¦
   42. Winiger Yvan                        1956 Ponte Capriasca               52.37,9     14.47,9  (1581)  OU10     364.  ¦    17.09   48.¦   16.37   31.¦   18.50   44.¦
   43. Piani Riccardo                      1956 Caslano                       52.48,8     14.58,8  (1438)  OU10     372.  ¦    18.15   54.¦   17.22   40.¦   17.11   30.¦
   44. Rudelli Daniele                     1955 Cadempino                     53.01,9     15.11,9  (1103)  OU10     381.  ¦    16.11   35.¦   18.06   46.¦   18.43   43.¦
   45. Calanchini Athos                    1955 Lugano                        53.08,6     15.18,6  (1229)  OU10     385.  ¦    16.14   36.¦   17.56   44.¦   18.57   48.¦
   46. Morandi Mario, I-Vigevano (PV)      1957 panozzz                       53.57,2     16.07,2  (1395)  OU10     411.  ¦    17.58   52.¦   18.13   48.¦   17.45   39.¦
   47. Beraldi Pasquale                    1949 I-Pioltello (MI)              54.03,0     16.13,0  (1144)  OU10     414.  ¦    16.51   41.¦   18.15   49.¦   18.56   46.¦
   48. Bertagni Aldo                       1956 Claro                         54.04,8     16.14,8  (1207)  OU10     415.  ¦    15.41   23.¦   18.28   52.¦   19.54   54.¦
   49. Gianinazzi Franco                   1955 Breganzona                    54.28,5     16.38,5  (3590)  OU10     428.  ¦    17.09   45.¦   17.46   43.¦   19.33   52.¦
   50. Kaufmann Hardy, Cureglia            1951 carriasca                     55.05,2     17.15,2  (1578)  OU10     445.  ¦    17.22   50.¦   18.21   51.¦   19.20   51.¦
   51. Vanetta Francesco                   1952 Pregassona                    55.46,8     17.56,8  (1663)  OU10     465.  ¦    18.19   56.¦   18.21   50.¦   19.06   50.¦
   52. Cozzio Armando                      1956 CH                            56.50,1     19.00,1  (1774)  OU10     491.  ¦    19.42   68.¦   18.10   47.¦   18.56   47.¦
   53. Casirati Clemente, I-Lissone (MI)   1957 Gscompa                       57.19,0     19.29,0  (1247)  OU10     499.  ¦    17.17   49.¦   19.25   55.¦   20.35   62.¦
   54. Vignola Emilio, I-Crosio della Vall 1950 CAI Malnate                   57.31,7     19.41,7  (1109)  OU10     503.  ¦    19.03   63.¦   19.35   59.¦   18.53   45.¦
   55. Conconi Alberto                     1957 Genestrerio                   57.39,2     19.49,2  (1021)  OU10     505.  ¦    17.05   44.¦   19.36   60.¦   20.56   66.¦
   56. Pedretti Giacomo                    1957 Cagiallo                      57.55,1     20.05,1  (1428)  OU10     509.  ¦    18.26   57.¦   19.07   53.¦   20.21   60.¦
   57. Tatti Giulio                        1949 Comano                        58.04,9     20.14,9  (1551)  OU10     513.  ¦    18.45   60.¦   19.18   54.¦   20.00   56.¦
   58. Lodoni Antonio, Bigorio             1951 Croce Verde Lugano            58.14,8     20.24,8  (1356)  OU10     517.  ¦    18.26   58.¦   19.29   56.¦   20.18   59.¦
   59. Sproccati Anacleto                  1949 Breganzona                    58.28,2     20.38,2  (1495)  OU10     525.  ¦    18.47   61.¦   19.31   58.¦   20.08   57.¦
   60. Caelli Renato                       1952 Lugano                        58.39,3     20.49,3  (1756)  OU10     529.  ¦    17.09   46.¦   20.04   65.¦   21.25   70.¦
   61. Cappelli Vanni                      1949 I-Induno Olona (VA)           58.47,8     20.57,8  (1164)  OU10     534.  ¦    17.40   51.¦   20.22   67.¦   20.44   64.¦
   62. Vescovi Piergiuseppe                1957 Lopagno                       58.54,7     21.04,7  (1518)  OU10     535.  ¦    19.08   65.¦   19.29   57.¦   20.16   58.¦
   63. Wanner Eric                         1953 CH                          1:00.08,8     22.18,8  (1873)  OU10     547.  ¦    20.13   73.¦   19.55   62.¦   19.59   55.¦
   64. Vadala Giuseppe                     1954 CH                          1:00.10,1     22.20,1  (1786)  OU10     548.  ¦    20.41   76.¦   19.43   61.¦   19.45   53.¦
   65. Gobbi Franco                        1955 Capriasca                   1:00.28,4     22.38,4  (1579)  OU10     550.  ¦    18.36   59.¦   20.46   70.¦   21.05   67.¦
   66. Bianchi Graziano                    1954 I-Cermenate (CO)            1:00.43,0     22.53,0  (1211)  OU10     555.  ¦    19.07   64.¦   20.58   73.¦   20.36   63.¦
   67. Moresi Joseph                       1952 Campestro                   1:00.49,9     22.59,9  (1397)  OU10     557.  ¦    20.04   71.¦   19.58   63.¦   20.46   65.¦
   68. Trapani Giovanni, I-Arcisate (VA)   1949 atl.arcisate                1:00.54,6     23.04,6  (1098)  OU10     558.  ¦    18.17   55.¦   20.27   68.¦   22.10   72.¦
   69. Cigoli Marzio                       1952 CH                          1:01.11,9     23.21,9  (1867)  OU10     563.  ¦    20.01   70.¦   20.04   64.¦   21.06   68.¦
   70. Bazzi Carlo                         1954 I-Cermenate (CO)            1:01.20,8     23.30,8  (1201)  OU10     567.  ¦    19.09   66.¦   20.58   72.¦   21.13   69.¦
   71. Fenini Sandro                       1957 Canobbio                    1:01.45,2     23.55,2  (1571)  OU10     569.  ¦    20.25   74.¦   20.50   71.¦   20.29   61.¦
   72. Menozzi Bruno, Giubiasco            1950 Quadrifoglio                1:01.51,1     24.01,1  (1100)  OU10     573.  ¦    19.59   69.¦   20.10   66.¦   21.40   71.¦
   73. Valaperta Flavio                    1952 CH                          1:03.28,8     25.38,8  (1789)  OU10     586.  ¦    20.08   72.¦   20.42   69.¦   22.37   74.¦
   74. Gargantini Edo                      1951 Agno                        1:03.54,5     26.04,5  (1638)  OU10     592.  ¦    19.22   67.¦   21.51   75.¦   22.41   75.¦
   75. Ulivi Cesare                        1948 I-Cerro Maggiore (MI)       1:04.51,9     27.01,9  (1509)  OU10     602.  ¦    20.39   75.¦   21.58   76.¦   22.14   73.¦
   76. Pini Olimpio                        1955 Sorengo                     1:05.20,0     27.30,0  (3597)  OU10     604.  ¦    18.58   62.¦   21.46   74.¦   24.35   78.¦
   77. Cerutti Flaviano                    1951 CH                          1:07.43,6     29.53,6  (1772)  OU10     614.  ¦    21.45   78.¦   22.15   77.¦   23.43   76.¦
   78. Spacio Aldo                         1956 Campione d'Italia           1:09.37,2     31.47,2  (1493)  OU10     619.  ¦    21.31   77.¦   23.30   78.¦   24.35   79.¦
   79. Isella Brunello                     1957 Bioggio                     1:10.08,9     32.18,9  (1343)  OU10     620.  ¦    22.09   79.¦   23.36   79.¦   24.23   77.¦
   80. Nicora Enrico                       1955 I-Masnago (VA)              1:37.21,5     59.31,5  (1737)  OU10     634.  ¦    31.47   80.¦   32.47   80.¦   32.46   80.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.