(12) 10km Veterani 1

Stralugano 2007 - (12) 10km Veterani 1

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦       1o giro ¦      2o giro ¦      3o giro ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach          1967 tv unterstrasse               35.03,7       -----  (1732)  OU10     3.    ¦    10.53    1.¦   11.50    1.¦   12.20    1.¦
    2. Berghi Roberto                      1965 CH                            36.26,5      1.22,8  (1828)  OU10     4.    ¦    11.39    2.¦   12.15    3.¦   12.31    2.¦
    3. Bugna Maurizio                      1964 I-Claino Costeno (CO)         36.57,0      1.53,3  (1793)  OU10     7.    ¦    11.40    3.¦   12.15    2.¦   13.01    5.¦
    4. Fratarcangeli Mauro, I-Monteriggion 1964 GS CAPPUCCINI                 37.09,9      2.06,2  (1605)  OU10     8.    ¦    12.03    4.¦   12.17    5.¦   12.49    3.¦
    5. Bunkofer Mauro, Lugano              1961 Casinò Lugano                 37.44,8      2.41,1  (1226)  OU10     10.   ¦    12.11    7.¦   12.17    4.¦   13.15    9.¦
    6. Fasana Tiziano, I-Cernobbio (CO)    1960 atletica como                 37.48,7      2.45,0  (1740)  OU10     11.   ¦    12.11    6.¦   12.27    6.¦   13.10    6.¦
    7. Forni Danilo                        1964 CH                            38.17,0      3.13,3  (1860)  OU10     14.   ¦    12.24   11.¦   12.40    7.¦   13.12    7.¦
    8. Lanfranchini Andrea                 1966 Bellinzona                    38.17,8      3.14,1  (1818)  OU10     15.   ¦    12.08    5.¦   12.53   10.¦   13.16   10.¦
    9. Caldogno Lucio                      1962 I                             38.24,9      3.21,2  (1233)  OU10     16.   ¦    12.20    8.¦   12.48    8.¦   13.16   10.¦
   10. Sandoz Daniel                       1961 Silvaplana                    38.33,5      3.29,8  (1471)  OU10     19.   ¦    12.40   14.¦   12.55   11.¦   12.58    4.¦
   11. Cambi Renzo, I-Siena (SI)           1966 gs cappuccini                 38.36,8      3.33,1  (1701)  OU10     20.   ¦    12.22    9.¦   12.53    9.¦   13.21   12.¦
   12. Maggini Ildo                        1963 CH                            39.02,6      3.58,9  (1777)  OU10     24.   ¦    12.45   17.¦   13.02   13.¦   13.15    8.¦
   13. Luedi Christoph                     1963 Lugano                        39.46,7      4.43,0  (1020)  OU10     27.   ¦    12.24   10.¦   13.10   14.¦   14.12   18.¦
   14. Ciapparelli Roberto, I-Rescaldina ( 1966 GP Miralago                   40.23,4      5.19,7  (1016)  OU10     31.   ¦    12.24   12.¦   14.01   24.¦   13.57   16.¦
   15. Caldara Marco, Caslano              1959 sam                           40.37,6      5.33,9  (1572)  OU10     33.   ¦    13.06   20.¦   13.41   18.¦   13.49   14.¦
   16. Eble Roland, Cadro                  1959 gymtolin                      40.43,1      5.39,4  (1741)  OU10     34.   ¦    13.32   32.¦   13.24   16.¦   13.45   13.¦
   17. Lungo Angelo                        1967 Lugano                        40.46,4      5.42,7  (1364)  OU10     36.   ¦    12.39   13.¦   13.40   17.¦   14.25   22.¦
   18. Beretta Marco                       1960 I                             40.51,5      5.47,8  (1891)  OU10     38.   ¦    12.40   15.¦   13.45   21.¦   14.25   21.¦
   19. Cantagalli Guido, I-Siena (SI)      1963 GS.CAPPUCCINI                 40.57,1      5.53,4  (1702)  OU10     39.   ¦    13.31   31.¦   12.57   12.¦   14.28   24.¦
   20. Niccoli Roberto                     1966 CH                            41.01,8      5.58,1  (1816)  OU10     41.   ¦    12.45   16.¦   13.57   22.¦   14.19   20.¦
   21. Mazzotta Cosimo                     1962 CH                            41.08,6      6.04,9  (1848)  OU10     43.   ¦    13.45   33.¦   13.22   15.¦   14.00   17.¦
   22. Mandelli Arnaldo                    1961 I-Menaggio (CO)               41.24,6      6.20,9  (1377)  OU10     47.   ¦    13.26   30.¦   13.43   20.¦   14.13   19.¦
   23. Bottinelli Fabio                    1961 I-Ronago (CO)                 41.24,8      6.21,1  (1596)  OU10     48.   ¦    12.56   18.¦   14.01   25.¦   14.26   23.¦
   24. Matera Michele                      1963 CH                            41.45,9      6.42,2  (1778)  OU10     50.   ¦    14.08   43.¦   13.41   19.¦   13.55   15.¦
   25. Motta Cristiano                     1965 I-Olgiate Olona (VA)          41.54,1      6.50,4  (1023)  OU10     53.   ¦    13.12   24.¦   14.00   23.¦   14.41   26.¦
   26. Brazzale Davide                     1966 I                             42.04,6      7.00,9  (1220)  OU10     58.   ¦    13.04   19.¦   14.05   26.¦   14.54   33.¦
   27. Schubiger Roman                     1967 Manno                         42.07,8      7.04,1  (1015)  OU10     59.   ¦    13.18   26.¦   14.11   27.¦   14.37   25.¦
   28. Brazzale Massimo                    1967 I                             42.23,2      7.19,5  (1221)  OU10     63.   ¦    13.09   21.¦   14.23   31.¦   14.50   32.¦
   29. Roverselli Umberto, I-Como (CO)     1963 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO           42.28,8      7.25,1  (1017)  OU10     64.   ¦    13.15   25.¦   14.26   32.¦   14.46   29.¦
   30. Calderari Fabrizio                  1962 Arzo                          42.36,1      7.32,4  (1035)  OU10     66.   ¦    13.10   23.¦   14.15   28.¦   15.10   38.¦
   31. Cattaneo Corrado, Tesserete         1963 usc                           42.45,7      7.42,0  (1706)  OU10     68.   ¦    13.24   29.¦   14.39   34.¦   14.41   27.¦
   32. Taminelli Pierguido                 1965 Lugano                        42.51,3      7.47,6  (1500)  OU10     70.   ¦    13.22   27.¦   14.16   30.¦   15.12   40.¦
   33. Fumagalli Luigi                     1962 I-Como (CO)                   43.05,5      8.01,8  (1056)  OU10     75.   ¦    13.24   28.¦   14.41   36.¦   15.00   35.¦
   34. Bertocchi Michel                    1965 Bellinzona                    43.11,9      8.08,2  (1851)  OU10     77.   ¦    13.50   35.¦   14.15   29.¦   15.05   36.¦
   35. Carnevale Oreste, Viganello         1961 nessuna                       43.52,5      8.48,8  (1225)  OU10     89.   ¦    14.03   40.¦   14.42   38.¦   15.06   37.¦
   36. Marino Umberto                      1958 I-Cardano al Campo (VA)       43.54,3      8.50,6  (1042)  OU10     90.   ¦    14.27   49.¦   14.42   39.¦   14.44   28.¦
   37. Galli Fulvio, Montagnola            1966 TASIS American School         44.00,6      8.56,9  (1039)  OU10     94.   ¦    13.10   22.¦   14.59   44.¦   15.51   48.¦
   38. Da Silva Fernande Francisco         1967 Agno                          44.01,7      8.58,0  (1567)  OU10     95.   ¦    14.00   39.¦   14.40   35.¦   15.20   44.¦
   39. Baiardi Roger                       1967 Breganzona                    44.07,7      9.04,0  (1758)  OU10     98.   ¦    13.59   38.¦   14.47   42.¦   15.21   45.¦
   40. Luca Dado                           1966 Locarno                       44.11,4      9.07,7  (1604)  OU10     99.   ¦    13.57   36.¦   14.54   43.¦   15.19   43.¦
   41. Cantamesse Fabiano                  1966 I-Brusimpiano (VA)            44.14,7      9.11,0  (1237)  OU10     102.  ¦    14.12   44.¦   14.46   41.¦   15.16   41.¦
   42. Maglia Paolo                        1967 I-Lanzo in Telvi (CO)         44.30,2      9.26,5  (1089)  OU10     107.  ¦    14.13   45.¦   15.05   46.¦   15.11   39.¦
   43. Colombo Paolo                       1967 I-Varese (VA)                 44.37,2      9.33,5  (1839)  OU10     108.  ¦    15.03   62.¦   14.38   33.¦   14.55   34.¦
   44. Airoldi Giorgio                     1964 Minusio                       44.40,3      9.36,6  (1727)  OU10     111.  ¦    15.09   65.¦   14.41   37.¦   14.49   31.¦
   45. Lenares Antonio                     1962 S. Pietro                     45.12,1     10.08,4  (1352)  OU10     125.  ¦    13.46   34.¦   15.31   51.¦   15.54   50.¦
   46. Zanzi Gabriele, Ponte Capriasca     1963 asco Lugano                   45.36,5     10.32,8  (1661)  OU10     133.  ¦    14.23   46.¦   15.18   47.¦   15.53   49.¦
   47. Vergani Luigi                       1967 I-Lentate sul Seveso (MI)     45.52,8     10.49,1  (1150)  OU10     139.  ¦    14.06   41.¦   15.28   49.¦   16.17   62.¦
   48. Turisini Flavio, I-Malonno (BS)     1967 malonno di bruce              45.58,7     10.55,0  (1508)  OU10     143.  ¦    15.00   59.¦   15.02   45.¦   15.55   52.¦
   49. Morelato Roberto                    1963 Pregassona                    46.09,8     11.06,1  (1111)  OU10     151.  ¦    14.26   48.¦   15.37   53.¦   16.05   56.¦
   50. De Giorgi Enzo, Manno               1966 quadrifoglio                  46.20,3     11.16,6  (1845)  OU10     156.  ¦    16.48  121.¦   14.43   40.¦   14.48   30.¦
   51. De Monte Denis, Lugano              1963 sam massagno                  46.25,1     11.21,4  (1586)  OU10     159.  ¦    14.31   51.¦   15.27   48.¦   16.25   65.¦
   52. De Blasi Salvatore                  1962 I                             46.28,6     11.24,9  (1878)  OU10     161.  ¦    14.36   52.¦   15.42   59.¦   16.10   58.¦
   53. Vecchi Sergio, Lamone-Cadempino     1960 USC                           46.28,9     11.25,2  (1516)  OU10     164.  ¦    14.27   50.¦   15.45   60.¦   16.16   61.¦
   54. Keays William, Carona               1960 Inter-Continental Breakfa     46.32,7     11.29,0  (1038)  OU10     165.  ¦    14.06   41.¦   15.52   62.¦   16.33   68.¦
   55. Giustina Rudy                       1964 I-Paruzzaro (NO)              46.41,1     11.37,4  (1333)  OU10     168.  ¦    14.55   56.¦   15.41   57.¦   16.04   55.¦
   56. Fontaneto Fabio                     1961 I-Fontaneto d'Agogna (NO)     46.41,3     11.37,6  (1303)  OU10     169.  ¦    14.55   57.¦   15.41   58.¦   16.03   54.¦
   57. Rutari Paolo                        1963 Lugano                        46.45,0     11.41,3  (1045)  OU10     174.  ¦    14.26   47.¦   15.37   54.¦   16.40   74.¦
   58. Banci Stefano                       1966 Porza                         46.49,2     11.45,5  (1570)  OU10     175.  ¦    15.04   63.¦   15.29   50.¦   16.15   60.¦
   59. Ruotolo Antonio                     1965 Bosco Luganese                47.16,3     12.12,6  (1646)  OU10     180.  ¦    16.02   91.¦   15.41   56.¦   15.32   46.¦
   60. Gubler Marco                        1959 Pregassona                    47.21,6     12.17,9  (1336)  OU10     184.  ¦    14.40   53.¦   16.05   68.¦   16.35   69.¦
   61. Ceschi Reto                         1962 Sorengo                       47.29,5     12.25,8  (1027)  OU10     189.  ¦    13.58   37.¦   16.19   78.¦   17.11   96.¦
   62. Johnson Craig, Lugano               1966 Inter-Continental Breakfa     47.33,6     12.29,9  (1346)  OU10     191.  ¦    14.47   54.¦   16.00   66.¦   16.46   79.¦
   63. Lunghi Arno                         1960 Claro                         47.34,9     12.31,2  (1363)  OU10     192.  ¦    15.54   81.¦   16.04   67.¦   15.35   47.¦
   64. Gautschi Thomas                     1967 Caslano                       47.39,3     12.35,6  (1082)  OU10     193.  ¦    15.10   67.¦   15.57   64.¦   16.31   66.¦
   65. Maroni Ettore                       1965 I-Como (CO)                   47.41,4     12.37,7  (1086)  OU10     197.  ¦    15.20   72.¦   16.26   81.¦   15.55   51.¦
   66. Bertozzi Enrico                     1964 Canobbio                      47.54,4     12.50,7  (1568)  OU10     201.  ¦    16.08   97.¦   15.40   55.¦   16.06   57.¦
   67. Alliata Marco                       1966 Sala Capriasca                47.56,9     12.53,2  (1055)  OU10     203.  ¦    14.59   58.¦   16.20   79.¦   16.36   70.¦
   68. Robustelli Mauro                    1960 Camorino                      47.57,3     12.53,6  (1460)  OU10     204.  ¦    17.07  133.¦   15.33   52.¦   15.16   42.¦
   69. Tovaglieri Fausto                   1961 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)          47.57,5     12.53,8  (1868)  OU10     205.  ¦    15.05   64.¦   15.55   63.¦   16.56   84.¦
   70. Pelosi Mauro                        1964 Cadro                         48.06,7     13.03,0  (1430)  OU10     212.  ¦    15.14   69.¦   16.08   72.¦   16.43   75.¦
   71. Lo Russo Vito                       1961 CH                            48.12,4     13.08,7  (1795)  OU10     214.  ¦    16.09   98.¦   15.52   61.¦   16.11   59.¦
   72. Stanzione Antonio, I-Paullo (MI)    1966 A.C.Zeloformagno (Fidal)      48.30,4     13.26,7  (1496)  OU10     223.  ¦    15.51   78.¦   15.59   65.¦   16.39   72.¦
   73. Baccanelli Stefano                  1959 Carona                        48.45,9     13.42,2  (1192)  OU10     235.  ¦    15.01   60.¦   16.59  107.¦   16.45   78.¦
   74. Nuti Niccolo                        1960 I                             48.46,9     13.43,2  (1900)  OU10     236.  ¦    15.53   79.¦   16.30   83.¦   16.23   63.¦
   75. Sciammacca Salvatore                1962 I-Casalzuigno (VA)            48.50,3     13.46,6  (1177)  OU10     239.  ¦    15.19   71.¦   16.37   87.¦   16.53   82.¦
   76. Trotto Daniele                      1965 I-Bisuschio (VA)              48.51,7     13.48,0  (1507)  OU10     240.  ¦    15.30   74.¦   16.24   80.¦   16.56   83.¦
   77. Ciccone Pierluigi                   1966 Breganzona                    48.54,6     13.50,9  (1257)  OU10     242.  ¦    15.55   82.¦   16.07   71.¦   16.52   81.¦
   78. Lako Saimir                         1966 I-Casciago (VA)               49.04,2     14.00,5  (1350)  OU10     244.  ¦    14.55   55.¦   17.01  109.¦   17.07   92.¦
   79. Lurati Claudio                      1963 Dino                          49.13,9     14.10,2  (1366)  OU10     249.  ¦    15.55   84.¦   16.18   77.¦   16.59   85.¦
   80. Peci Lulzim                         1967 Torricella                    49.15,7     14.12,0  (1426)  OU10     253.  ¦    16.24  112.¦   16.06   70.¦   16.44   77.¦
   81. Baglivo Carmelo, I-Cagno (CO)       1958 atletica tricase              49.19,1     14.15,4  (1733)  OU10     256.  ¦    15.13   68.¦   16.58  105.¦   17.07   91.¦
   82. Hättenschwiler Renzo                1958 Lugano                        49.26,6     14.22,9  (1141)  OU10     261.  ¦    15.59   88.¦   16.37   86.¦   16.50   80.¦
   83. Penza Mattia                        1963 Lugano                        49.38,0     14.34,3  (1432)  OU10     263.  ¦    16.51  124.¦   16.13   73.¦   16.32   67.¦
   84. Lorenzetti Daniele                  1962 Curio                         49.43,5     14.39,8  (1359)  OU10     268.  ¦    16.23  111.¦   16.14   75.¦   17.04   87.¦
   85. Fornara Lorenzo                     1964 Lugano                        49.45,0     14.41,3  (1306)  OU10     270.  ¦    16.51  124.¦   16.13   73.¦   16.39   73.¦
   86. Bisceglia Antonio                   1959 CH                            49.48,2     14.44,5  (1824)  OU10     273.  ¦    15.27   73.¦   16.57  102.¦   17.23  102.¦
   87. Di Simone Luciano                   1963 Paradiso                      49.51,1     14.47,4  (1004)  OU10     276.  ¦    15.16   70.¦   16.54   99.¦   17.39  118.¦
   88. Carrante Giacinto                   1962 CH                            49.52,2     14.48,5  (1746)  OU10     277.  ¦    16.00   89.¦   16.35   85.¦   17.16   98.¦
   89. Ginevro Oliviero                    1966 Camorino                      49.53,0     14.49,3  (1788)  OU10     278.  ¦    16.10  100.¦   16.15   76.¦   17.27  107.¦
   90. Sozzi Paolo, I-Saronno (VA)         1965 Road Runners Club Milano      49.53,9     14.50,2  (1076)  OU10     279.  ¦    15.58   87.¦   16.45   93.¦   17.10   95.¦
   91. Vedovatti Fabio                     1962 CH                            49.55,0     14.51,3  (1762)  OU10     281.  ¦    16.18  106.¦   16.33   84.¦   17.02   86.¦
   92. Corradini Adriano                   1966 I-Cavallasca (CO)             50.07,4     15.03,7  (1162)  OU10     287.  ¦    16.07   96.¦   16.38   89.¦   17.21  101.¦
   93. Casparri Flaviano                   1963 CH                            50.12,2     15.08,5  (1763)  OU10     290.  ¦    16.05   95.¦   16.40   90.¦   17.26  106.¦
   94. Simonetto Francesco                 1958 Breganzona                    50.13,7     15.10,0  (1685)  OU10     291.  ¦    15.47   77.¦   16.37   88.¦   17.48  124.¦
   95. Savazzi Leonardo                    1958 Canobbio                      50.19,0     15.15,3  (1754)  OU10     293.  ¦    16.16  105.¦   16.47   96.¦   17.14   97.¦
   96. Petronio Roberto, Bedigliora        1966 Stralugano Running Team       50.20,3     15.16,6  (1436)  OU10     294.  ¦    15.01   61.¦   16.59  108.¦   18.19  143.¦
   97. Gandini Paolo                       1964 I-Cugliate Fabiasco (VA)      50.20,6     15.16,9  (1835)  OU10     296.  ¦    16.02   90.¦   16.48   97.¦   17.30  110.¦
   98. Todaro Accursio                     1966 I-Porlezza (CO)               50.23,3     15.19,6  (1785)  OU10     297.  ¦    17.30  147.¦   16.27   82.¦   16.25   64.¦
   99. Franzi Carlo                        1967 I-Arcisate (VA)               50.27,9     15.24,2  (1752)  OU10     302.  ¦    17.47  156.¦   16.42   91.¦   15.57   53.¦
  100. Coudina Antonio                     1963 I-Fontaneto d'Agogna (NO)     50.28,4     15.24,7  (1274)  OU10     303.  ¦    15.55   83.¦   17.02  110.¦   17.30  112.¦
  101. Sertori Patrick                     1959 Melide                        50.34,5     15.30,8  (1064)  OU10     307.  ¦    15.36   76.¦   16.57  101.¦   18.00  130.¦
  102. Alberti Marco                       1967 Malonno                       50.35,3     15.31,6  (1771)  OU10     308.  ¦    16.10  101.¦   16.54  100.¦   17.29  109.¦
  103. Borri Mauro, Bedano                 1966 Tri...datüt                   50.35,4     15.31,7  (1216)  OU10     309.  ¦    16.23  110.¦   17.06  113.¦   17.05   90.¦
  104. Martinenghi Emilio                  1958 Cureglia                      50.43,6     15.39,9  (1641)  OU10     310.  ¦    16.19  107.¦   16.44   92.¦   17.39  117.¦
  105. Mauri Pierromeo                     1965 Locarno                       50.49,4     15.45,7  (1759)  OU10     313.  ¦    16.03   92.¦   17.07  114.¦   17.38  116.¦
  106. Giobbi Giovanni                     1967 Camorino                      50.53,9     15.50,2  (1330)  OU10     315.  ¦    16.22  109.¦   16.45   94.¦   17.46  122.¦
  107. Bianchi Paolo                       1961 Breganzona                    50.58,5     15.54,8  (1569)  OU10     317.  ¦    15.33   75.¦   17.17  125.¦   18.06  137.¦
  108. Rossini Fabio                       1965 I-Como (CO)                   51.08,3     16.04,6  (1099)  OU10     322.  ¦    15.57   85.¦   17.17  124.¦   17.53  127.¦
  109. Fava Luca                           1958 I-Varese (VA)                 51.08,4     16.04,7  (1504)  OU10     323.  ¦    15.53   80.¦   17.12  120.¦   18.02  133.¦
  110. Corbetta Paolo                      1965 I-Varese (VA)                 51.09,8     16.06,1  (1840)  OU10     325.  ¦    17.08  134.¦   17.16  123.¦   16.44   76.¦
  111. Antonini Giovanni                   1960 Gravesano                     51.12,8     16.09,1  (1186)  OU10     327.  ¦    15.58   86.¦   17.11  117.¦   18.03  135.¦
  112. Bracelli Lucio                      1960 Sorengo                       51.15,7     16.12,0  (1219)  OU10     329.  ¦    16.21  108.¦   16.58  104.¦   17.56  128.¦
  113. Nembrini Roberto                    1967 Claro                         51.18,9     16.15,2  (1796)  OU10     331.  ¦    16.40  118.¦   17.04  112.¦   17.33  114.¦
  114. Bortolotti Giorgio, Arosio          1958 SAP Purasca                   51.28,1     16.24,4  (1609)  OU10     334.  ¦    16.09   99.¦   17.11  118.¦   18.07  138.¦
  115. Agliati Carlo                       1961 Sorengo                       51.29,7     16.26,0  (1585)  OU10     337.  ¦    17.10  137.¦   17.09  116.¦   17.09   94.¦
  116. Schrammli Peter                     1965 CH                            51.29,8     16.26,1  (1892)  OU10     338.  ¦    16.44  120.¦   16.58  106.¦   17.46  123.¦
  117. Mazzocchin Antonio                  1965 I-Salrio                      51.39,4     16.35,7  (1753)  OU10     341.  ¦    17.47  156.¦   16.46   95.¦   17.05   89.¦
  118. Gugiatti Stefano                    1965 I-Sondrio (SO)                51.57,9     16.54,2  (1773)  OU10     344.  ¦    16.12  102.¦   17.29  129.¦   18.15  141.¦
  119. Wood Christopher                    1961 Comano                        52.09,0     17.05,3  (1592)  OU10     347.  ¦    16.04   94.¦   17.03  111.¦   19.01  156.¦
  120. Renda Marco                         1962 CH                            52.18,3     17.14,6  (1782)  OU10     353.  ¦    17.09  135.¦   17.52  139.¦   17.17   99.¦
  121. Orlandini Roberto                   1959 Paradiso                      52.19,7     17.16,0  (1634)  OU10     354.  ¦    16.15  104.¦   17.26  128.¦   18.36  149.¦
  122. Buselli Walter                      1966 Castagnola                    52.27,6     17.23,9  (1228)  OU10     357.  ¦    18.03  165.¦   16.58  103.¦   17.26  104.¦
  123. Roncoroni Carlo                     1961 I-Fissiraga                   52.29,3     17.25,6  (1667)  OU10     359.  ¦    17.24  143.¦   17.12  121.¦   17.52  126.¦
  124. Mangia Marcello, I-Palermo (PA)     1963 G.s.Ver.Mar.Palermo           52.30,0     17.26,3  (1068)  OU10     360.  ¦    16.37  117.¦   17.32  131.¦   18.20  144.¦
  125. Zardi Marco                         1965 Breganzona                    52.32,0     17.28,3  (1540)  OU10     361.  ¦    17.29  145.¦   17.41  134.¦   17.20  100.¦
  126. Nicita Santino                      1964 Lugano                        52.39,6     17.35,9  (1536)  OU10     366.  ¦    18.23  178.¦   16.49   98.¦   17.26  105.¦
  127. Poma Remo                           1964 Banco                         52.46,8     17.43,1  (1442)  OU10     369.  ¦    16.43  119.¦   17.52  138.¦   18.11  139.¦
  128. Conte Enrico                        1963 Pura                          52.48,0     17.44,3  (1269)  OU10     370.  ¦    16.35  116.¦   17.59  146.¦   18.12  140.¦
  129. Davico Giovanni                     1961 I-Valsolda (CO)               52.48,7     17.45,0  (1174)  OU10     371.  ¦    16.03   93.¦   18.04  155.¦   18.40  150.¦
  130. Rezzonico Cristiano                 1960 Vaglio                        52.50,4     17.46,7  (1142)  OU10     373.  ¦    17.58  163.¦   17.12  119.¦   17.40  119.¦
  131. Pedrazzi Moreno, Gnosca             1967 Quadrifoglio                  52.50,5     17.46,8  (1097)  OU10     374.  ¦    16.50  123.¦   17.12  122.¦   18.47  151.¦
  132. Ranghino Alberto                    1960 Viganello                     53.04,4     18.00,7  (1559)  OU10     382.  ¦    17.40  154.¦   17.33  132.¦   17.50  125.¦
  133. Gambella Riccardo                   1965 I-Germignaga (VA)             53.08,2     18.04,5  (1318)  OU10     383.  ¦    17.03  130.¦   17.34  133.¦   18.30  147.¦
  134. Toscanelli Oscar                    1962 Sonvico                       53.10,6     18.06,9  (1505)  OU10     386.  ¦    17.29  145.¦   17.57  143.¦   17.42  120.¦
  135. Sarinelli Michele                   1967 Sigirino                      53.19,7     18.16,0  (1473)  OU10     388.  ¦    19.50  199.¦   16.06   69.¦   17.23  103.¦
  136. Fraschina Domenico                  1959 Tesserete                     53.21,2     18.17,5  (1312)  OU10     389.  ¦    16.52  126.¦   17.58  144.¦   18.30  146.¦
  137. Gasparini Gianni, Canobbio          1965 Croce Verde Lugano            53.23,9     18.20,2  (1321)  OU10     391.  ¦    18.19  174.¦   17.59  147.¦   17.04   87.¦
  138. Coan Stefano, Montagnola            1964 Croce Verde Lugano            53.24,5     18.20,8  (1260)  OU10     393.  ¦    18.04  166.¦   17.49  135.¦   17.30  111.¦
  139. Gasparini Mauro, Cadro              1960 Casinò Lugano                 53.33,9     18.30,2  (1322)  OU10     396.  ¦    17.32  149.¦   17.55  141.¦   18.05  136.¦
  140. Fossati Tiziano                     1964 I-Lissone (MI)                53.38,0     18.34,3  (1308)  OU10     397.  ¦    19.35  193.¦   17.25  127.¦   16.36   71.¦
  141. Proserpio Aurelio                   1959 I-Mariano Comense (CO)        53.38,5     18.34,8  (1724)  OU10     398.  ¦    17.09  136.¦   17.08  115.¦   19.20  162.¦
  142. Mühlethaler Florian                 1962 Minusio                       53.42,9     18.39,2  (1402)  OU10     402.  ¦    17.23  142.¦   18.02  150.¦   18.17  142.¦
  143. Rovito Fortunato                    1966 I-Como (CO)                   53.50,1     18.46,4  (1757)  OU10     405.  ¦    18.20  176.¦   17.31  130.¦   17.57  129.¦
  144. Mazzoleni Marzio                    1966 Cadempino                     53.50,4     18.46,7  (1389)  OU10     406.  ¦    17.58  162.¦   18.08  158.¦   17.44  121.¦
  145. Lurati Paolo                        1965 Canobbio                      53.54,1     18.50,4  (1368)  OU10     409.  ¦    16.35  115.¦   18.04  155.¦   19.14  161.¦
  146. Bergonzo Paolo, I-Castiglione Olona 1964 CAI Malnate                   54.01,1     18.57,4  (1093)  OU10     413.  ¦    18.27  184.¦   18.04  153.¦   17.29  108.¦
  147. De Matteo Walter                    1967 Lugano                        54.10,8     19.07,1  (1284)  OU10     418.  ¦    19.36  194.¦   17.25  126.¦   17.09   93.¦
  148. Carò Daniele                        1962 Balerna                       54.12,0     19.08,3  (1245)  OU10     420.  ¦    16.31  114.¦   18.14  162.¦   19.26  166.¦
  149. Molo Sergio                         1959 Lamone-Cadempino              54.22,0     19.18,3  (1720)  OU10     425.  ¦    16.56  129.¦   18.34  166.¦   18.50  152.¦
  150. Sinicco Scali Angelo                1964 I-Varese (VA)                 54.25,3     19.21,6  (1489)  OU10     427.  ¦    18.19  173.¦   18.05  157.¦   18.00  130.¦
  151. Capodivacca Paolo                   1966 I-Malnate (VA)                54.31,8     19.28,1  (1148)  OU10     430.  ¦    18.27  183.¦   18.03  152.¦   18.00  132.¦
  152. Riksen Fredy                        1961 CH                            54.33,4     19.29,7  (1806)  OU10     432.  ¦    17.25  144.¦   17.55  140.¦   19.13  160.¦
  153. Talarico Pasquale                   1966 Viganello                     54.38,1     19.34,4  (1610)  OU10     434.  ¦    17.30  148.¦   17.59  147.¦   19.07  157.¦
  154. Faricciotti Alessio                 1966 I-Milano (MI)                 54.46,3     19.42,6  (1143)  OU10     436.  ¦    17.12  139.¦   18.38  168.¦   18.55  154.¦
  155. Rossi Roberto                       1967 I-Milano (MI)                 54.46,5     19.42,8  (1146)  OU10     437.  ¦    17.03  131.¦   18.47  171.¦   18.55  154.¦
  156. Domeniconi Claude                   1958 Breganzona                    55.10,7     20.07,0  (1714)  OU10     446.  ¦    18.19  175.¦   18.00  149.¦   18.50  152.¦
  157. Moretti Stefano                     1962 Vezia                         55.14,3     20.10,6  (1398)  OU10     449.  ¦    17.51  159.¦   18.13  161.¦   19.09  158.¦
  158. Maiorano Marco, Breganzona          1966 Casinò Lugano                 55.21,3     20.17,6  (1373)  OU10     451.  ¦    18.10  168.¦   17.59  145.¦   19.12  159.¦
  159. Cavicchio Carlo                     1966 CH                            55.24,7     20.21,0  (1776)  OU10     452.  ¦    19.42  196.¦   18.10  159.¦   17.31  113.¦
  160. Riccardi Mario                      1964 Lugaggia                      55.29,0     20.25,3  (1457)  OU10     455.  ¦    18.04  166.¦   17.49  137.¦   19.34  171.¦
  161. Fiocco Santino                      1960 CH                            55.30,4     20.26,7  (1775)  OU10     456.  ¦    19.42  197.¦   18.10  159.¦   17.37  115.¦
  162. Ceppi Maurizio                      1967 I-Lentate sul Seveso (MI)     55.30,6     20.26,9  (1253)  OU10     457.  ¦    16.30  113.¦   18.53  174.¦   20.06  176.¦
  163. Greco Germano                       1963 I-Porlezza (CO)               55.31,9     20.28,2  (1566)  OU10     458.  ¦    17.51  160.¦   17.56  142.¦   19.44  174.¦
  164. Belotti Renato                      1962 Tesserete                     55.42,8     20.39,1  (1202)  OU10     463.  ¦    16.14  103.¦   18.25  163.¦   21.02  192.¦
  165. Ciccone Angelo                      1963 I-Como (CO)                   55.44,6     20.40,9  (1256)  OU10     464.  ¦    17.21  141.¦   18.04  154.¦   20.18  179.¦
  166. Ransenigo Oscar                     1959 CH                            56.00,7     20.57,0  (1844)  OU10     471.  ¦    17.10  138.¦   19.26  184.¦   19.23  164.¦
  167. Baldan Roberto                      1964 I-Sumirago (VA)               56.01,5     20.57,8  (1713)  OU10     472.  ¦    17.56  161.¦   18.42  169.¦   19.23  163.¦
  168. Naroyan Hacik                       1963 Taverne                       56.06,8     21.03,1  (1405)  OU10     473.  ¦    17.48  158.¦   18.52  173.¦   19.26  165.¦
  169. Minerva Tommaso, I                  1962 Polisportiva Corassori        56.07,2     21.03,5  (1391)  OU10     474.  ¦    18.35  186.¦   18.57  177.¦   18.34  148.¦
  170. Morellini Paolo, Massagno           1964 privato                       56.07,5     21.03,8  (1396)  OU10     475.  ¦    16.54  127.¦   18.30  164.¦   20.43  186.¦
  171. Marazzi Fabrizio, Mendrisio         1961 Stralugano Running Team       56.15,0     21.11,3  (1380)  OU10     478.  ¦    17.05  132.¦   19.36  190.¦   19.33  169.¦
  172. Garzoni Reto                        1966 Cadro                         56.23,4     21.19,7  (1073)  OU10     480.  ¦    15.10   66.¦   19.36  191.¦   21.36  198.¦
  173. Marzoni Luciano                     1962 I-Cittiglio (VA)              56.23,9     21.20,2  (1176)  OU10     482.  ¦    17.47  155.¦   19.07  179.¦   19.29  167.¦
  174. Lauro Luigi                         1967 Massagno                      56.28,5     21.24,8  (1794)  OU10     483.  ¦    17.34  152.¦   18.55  176.¦   19.59  175.¦
  175. Giuliani Sergio                     1966 Mendrisio                     56.30,8     21.27,1  (1541)  OU10     486.  ¦    18.15  170.¦   18.35  167.¦   19.40  172.¦
  176. Brazzola Pierluigi                  1966 Tesserete                     56.53,4     21.49,7  (1684)  OU10     492.  ¦    16.49  122.¦   18.31  165.¦   21.31  197.¦
  177. Canonica Daniele                    1963 Muggio                        56.58,8     21.55,1  (1120)  OU10     493.  ¦    17.33  150.¦   18.53  175.¦   20.31  182.¦
  178. Valente Umberto                     1965 I-Segrate (MI)                57.09,9     22.06,2  (1512)  OU10     494.  ¦    19.23  190.¦   18.03  151.¦   19.43  173.¦
  179. Stöckenius Reto                     1962 Bioggio                       57.26,6     22.22,9  (1497)  OU10     502.  ¦    17.13  140.¦   19.20  183.¦   20.52  191.¦
  180. Muratore Giovanni                   1965 Rovio                         57.34,7     22.31,0  (1404)  OU10     504.  ¦    17.39  153.¦   19.11  180.¦   20.43  187.¦
  181. Bressan Alessandro                  1967 Caslano                       57.53,6     22.49,9  (1653)  OU10     508.  ¦    19.51  200.¦   19.59  198.¦   18.02  134.¦
  182. Schnellmann Fabio, Cadro            1960 Casinò Lugano                 57.56,0     22.52,3  (1476)  OU10     510.  ¦    17.58  164.¦   19.35  188.¦   20.21  180.¦
  183. Nicola  Griggio                     1966 I-San Fruttuoso (MI)          57.56,3     22.52,6  (1709)  OU10     511.  ¦    18.43  187.¦   18.50  172.¦   20.22  181.¦
  184. Buila Mirko                         1962 Caslano                       58.07,2     23.03,5  (1224)  OU10     515.  ¦    18.22  177.¦   19.28  185.¦   20.16  178.¦
  185. Cellina Federico                    1967 I-Milano (MI)                 58.22,9     23.19,2  (1088)  OU10     522.  ¦    18.32  185.¦   19.13  181.¦   20.37  184.¦
  186. Meyer Renato                        1963 Ponte Capriasca               58.24,1     23.20,4  (1580)  OU10     523.  ¦    18.18  172.¦   18.57  178.¦   21.08  194.¦
  187. Albini Aldoredo                     1963 I                             58.35,3     23.31,6  (1896)  OU10     527.  ¦    18.25  180.¦   19.30  186.¦   20.39  185.¦
  188. Frangi Antonello                    1963 Mezzovico                     58.46,8     23.43,1  (1178)  OU10     533.  ¦    18.26  182.¦   19.32  187.¦   20.48  189.¦
  189. Laffusa Franco                      1961 I-Como (CO)                   58.55,1     23.51,4  (1787)  OU10     537.  ¦    20.41  209.¦   19.43  192.¦   18.30  145.¦
  190. Ratti Fabrizio                      1966 Canobbio                      59.02,3     23.58,6  (1452)  OU10     539.  ¦    19.40  195.¦   19.52  195.¦   19.29  168.¦
  191. Battaglioni Fabio, Gorduno          1958 Quadrifoglio                  59.08,7     24.05,0  (1169)  OU10     540.  ¦    19.59  203.¦   19.35  188.¦   19.33  170.¦
  192. Ermotti Sergio                      1960 Montagnola                    59.41,1     24.37,4  (1293)  OU10     543.  ¦    18.18  171.¦   20.07  199.¦   21.15  196.¦
  193. La Torre Stefano                    1961 I-Brescia (BS)              1:00.06,7     25.03,0  (1562)  OU10     546.  ¦    18.24  179.¦   20.58  206.¦   20.43  187.¦
  194. Puffi Marco                         1966 Castagnola                  1:00.27,2     25.23,5  (1435)  OU10     549.  ¦    20.00  204.¦   19.51  194.¦   20.35  183.¦
  195. Magnelli Stefano                    1967 Manno                       1:00.29,8     25.26,1  (1372)  OU10     552.  ¦    16.56  128.¦   18.44  170.¦   24.48  214.¦
  196. Ciocco Massimo                      1964 Breganzona                  1:00.41,9     25.38,2  (1258)  OU10     553.  ¦    19.51  201.¦   19.59  197.¦   20.51  190.¦
  197. Regazzoni Matteo                    1965 Canobbio                    1:00.42,4     25.38,7  (1456)  OU10     554.  ¦    18.25  180.¦   19.19  182.¦   22.57  209.¦
  198. Lombardo Francesco                  1967 I-Como (CO)                 1:00.47,6     25.43,9  (1357)  OU10     556.  ¦    19.59  202.¦   19.45  193.¦   21.03  193.¦
  199. Braccia Roberto                     1964 CH                          1:01.07,6     26.03,9  (1866)  OU10     561.  ¦    20.30  205.¦   20.24  201.¦   20.12  177.¦
  200. Saitta Salvatore                    1966 Balerna                     1:01.43,7     26.40,0  (1624)  OU10     568.  ¦    19.00  188.¦   20.49  203.¦   21.54  202.¦
  201. Botta Luca                          1964 I-Bisuschio (VA)            1:01.47,4     26.43,7  (1218)  OU10     571.  ¦    18.13  169.¦   20.58  205.¦   22.35  207.¦
  202. Luraschi Marco                      1965 I-Milano (MI)               1:01.48,4     26.44,7  (1365)  OU10     572.  ¦    19.44  198.¦   20.23  200.¦   21.40  199.¦
  203. Cesaro Massimo                      1967 I-Cuasso al Monte (VA)      1:02.18,7     27.15,0  (1254)  OU10     574.  ¦    17.33  151.¦   21.14  208.¦   23.31  211.¦
  204. Angiolillo Renato                   1959 Lugano                      1:02.25,9     27.22,2  (1185)  OU10     577.  ¦    21.20  211.¦   19.55  196.¦   21.10  195.¦
  205. Baer Armin                          1965 Barbengo                    1:02.33,7     27.30,0  (1677)  OU10     580.  ¦    19.28  192.¦   21.20  210.¦   21.44  201.¦
  206. De Marchi Marco                     1963 I-Alessandria (AL)          1:02.45,3     27.41,6  (1680)  OU10     581.  ¦    19.05  189.¦   21.14  209.¦   22.25  204.¦
  207. Minetti Sergio                      1964 I                           1:03.24,6     28.20,9  (1674)  OU10     585.  ¦    20.30  206.¦   20.47  202.¦   22.06  203.¦
  208. Russo Paolo, Lugano                 1962 Ibsa                        1:03.39,4     28.35,7  (1132)  OU10     589.  ¦    20.55  210.¦   20.59  207.¦   21.44  200.¦
  209. D'Auria Marco                       1966 I-Milano (MI)               1:03.51,2     28.47,5  (1619)  OU10     591.  ¦    20.31  208.¦   20.51  204.¦   22.27  205.¦
  210. Cellia Agostino                     1966 Lugano                      1:04.13,8     29.10,1  (1252)  OU10     594.  ¦    19.26  191.¦   21.44  212.¦   23.03  210.¦
  211. Ricceri Francesco                   1961 I-Carugate (MI)             1:04.22,3     29.18,6  (1458)  OU10     597.  ¦    20.31  207.¦   21.21  211.¦   22.29  206.¦
  212. Castelnuovo Marco                   1965 I-Cantù (CO)                1:06.33,9     31.30,2  (1764)  OU10     609.  ¦    22.39  214.¦   17.49  135.¦   26.05  215.¦
  213. Mauri Romano, Origlio               1964 Croce Verde Lugano          1:06.56,5     31.52,8  (1387)  OU10     610.  ¦    21.47  213.¦   22.18  213.¦   22.50  208.¦
  214. Rudi Pasquale                       1967 CH                          1:10.37,2     35.33,5  (1832)  OU10     622.  ¦    21.28  212.¦   24.46  214.¦   24.21  212.¦
  215. Bendel Thomas                       1964 CH                          1:14.21,2     39.17,5  (1810)  OU10     628.  ¦    24.45  215.¦   24.59  215.¦   24.36  213.¦
  216. Borelli Marzio                      1959 I-Grandate (CO)             1:30.52,6     55.48,9  (1699)  OU10     633.  ¦    27.34  216.¦   30.38  216.¦   32.39  216.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.