(11) 10km Attivi

Stralugano 2007 - (11) 10km Attivi

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦       1o giro ¦      2o giro ¦      3o giro ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gilardi Alessandro                  1972 I-Crema (CR)                  33.13,6       -----  (1858)  OU10     1.    ¦    10.09    1.¦   11.18    1.¦   11.45    1.¦
    2. Gervasini Rossano, I-Dongo (CO)     1968 Recastello radici group       34.18,2      1.04,6  (1011)  OU10     2.    ¦    10.45    2.¦   11.32    2.¦   12.00    2.¦
    3. Galeazzi Roberto                    1968 Monteggio                     36.28,1      3.14,5  (1013)  OU10     5.    ¦    11.44    3.¦   12.10    4.¦   12.33    3.¦
    4. Pianta Pablo, Lugaggia              1972 Croce Verde Lugano            36.52,5      3.38,9  (1439)  OU10     6.    ¦    11.59    4.¦   11.55    3.¦   12.57    4.¦
    5. Fazan Alain, La Cure                1978 CNC Nyon                      37.20,6      4.07,0  (1014)  OU10     9.    ¦    12.02    5.¦   12.10    5.¦   13.07    5.¦
    6. Magini Marco                        1969 Lugano                        38.04,3      4.50,7  (1660)  OU10     13.   ¦    12.13    6.¦   12.39    7.¦   13.11    6.¦
    7. Doni Felice                         1973 I-Tremezzo (CO)               38.27,8      5.14,2  (1647)  OU10     17.   ¦    12.13    7.¦   12.29    6.¦   13.44   10.¦
    8. Morvillo Patrick, Morbio Inferiore  1971 SAM Massagno                  38.30,6      5.17,0  (1019)  OU10     18.   ¦    12.19    8.¦   12.44    8.¦   13.26    8.¦
    9. Colombo Antonio                     1968 I-Malnate (VA)                38.46,3      5.32,7  (1264)  OU10     23.   ¦    12.35   10.¦   12.59   11.¦   13.11    7.¦
   10. Sardi Aramis, Viganello             1986 tri team ticino               39.27,0      6.13,4  (1574)  OU10     25.   ¦    12.40   12.¦   12.49    9.¦   13.57   14.¦
   11. Vassalli Davide                     1979 CH                            40.02,0      6.48,4  (1881)  OU10     28.   ¦    13.32   34.¦   12.55   10.¦   13.34    9.¦
   12. Grigioni Marco, I-Luisago (CO)      1974 athletic team lario           40.03,4      6.49,8  (1024)  OU10     29.   ¦    12.53   16.¦   13.24   13.¦   13.45   11.¦
   13. Almeida Christophe, Bedano          1973 Ibsa                          40.10,6      6.57,0  (1028)  OU10     30.   ¦    12.51   14.¦   13.27   14.¦   13.51   12.¦
   14. Soldati Giuliano, Ponte Capriasca   1984 Cg Ceresio                    40.36,4      7.22,8  (1029)  OU10     32.   ¦    12.51   14.¦   13.31   15.¦   14.13   18.¦
   15. Laruccia Emiliano, L-Luxembourg     1973 CFL                           40.46,0      7.32,4  (1025)  OU10     35.   ¦    12.53   16.¦   13.49   21.¦   14.03   15.¦
   16. Keller Davide                       1973 Canobbio                      40.49,5      7.35,9  (1347)  OU10     37.   ¦    13.21   26.¦   13.35   16.¦   13.52   13.¦
   17. Cavadini Alessandro                 1971 Rancate                       41.00,6      7.47,0  (1032)  OU10     40.   ¦    12.32    9.¦   14.04   25.¦   14.23   22.¦
   18. Milone Fabio                        1975 I-Venegono Inferiore (VA)     41.04,6      7.51,0  (1728)  OU10     42.   ¦    12.53   16.¦   13.48   20.¦   14.22   20.¦
   19. Cassati Fabio                       1970 I-Como (CO)                   41.12,1      7.58,5  (1802)  OU10     44.   ¦    13.25   31.¦   13.35   17.¦   14.11   17.¦
   20. Muscia Mirko                        1977 I-Mesenzana (VA)              41.14,6      8.01,0  (1815)  OU10     45.   ¦    13.23   28.¦   13.40   18.¦   14.10   16.¦
   21. Spanedda Gavino Graziano, I-Brebbia 1968 G.A.M Whirlpool               41.15,1      8.01,5  (1018)  OU10     46.   ¦    13.00   20.¦   13.49   22.¦   14.24   24.¦
   22. Habtegergish Abraham                1986 Lugano                        41.35,1      8.21,5  (1742)  OU10     49.   ¦    13.44   40.¦   13.23   12.¦   14.27   26.¦
   23. Jaeger Daniel                       1981 Zürich                        41.47,8      8.34,2  (1059)  OU10     51.   ¦    13.08   24.¦   14.14   29.¦   14.24   23.¦
   24. Donati Flavio                       1969 CH                            41.53,4      8.39,8  (1886)  OU10     52.   ¦    13.24   30.¦   13.50   23.¦   14.38   34.¦
   25. Della Ventura Antonio               1968 I                             41.54,5      8.40,9  (1885)  OU10     54.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   26. Locatelli Marco, I-Fiorano al Serio 1972 runners bergamo               41.55,0      8.41,4  (1034)  OU10     55.   ¦    13.02   22.¦   14.02   24.¦   14.49   39.¦
   27. Zeolla Giuseppe                     1969 CH                            42.00,1      8.46,5  (1779)  OU10     56.   ¦    13.28   32.¦   14.09   27.¦   14.22   19.¦
   28. Herzog Steffen, Monte Carasso       1981 Agenda 2020                   42.15,0      9.01,4  (1875)  OU10     60.   ¦    13.24   29.¦   13.44   19.¦   15.06   45.¦
   29. Zürcher Sascha                      1984 Brè sopra Lugano              42.21,9      9.08,3  (1532)  OU10     61.   ¦    12.40   11.¦   14.35   47.¦   15.06   46.¦
   30. David Simone                        1972 Rivera                        42.23,0      9.09,4  (1282)  OU10     62.   ¦    13.18   25.¦   14.25   37.¦   14.39   35.¦
   31. Galli Stefano                       1977 Stabio                        42.35,3      9.21,7  (1688)  OU10     65.   ¦    13.31   33.¦   14.09   26.¦   14.54   40.¦
   32. Gervasoni Manuel                    1972 I-Castelveccana (VA)          42.43,7      9.30,1  (1857)  OU10     67.   ¦    13.47   41.¦   14.20   31.¦   14.35   32.¦
   33. Cutruneo Michele                    1974 Coldrerio                     42.45,9      9.32,3  (1179)  OU10     69.   ¦    12.55   19.¦   14.31   40.¦   15.19   53.¦
   34. Palma Max, Agno                     1968 Croce Verde Lugano            42.52,9      9.39,3  (1416)  OU10     71.   ¦    13.47   41.¦   14.20   32.¦   14.44   38.¦
   35. Salvadè Mattia                      1983 Ligornetto                    42.58,1      9.44,5  (1469)  OU10     72.   ¦    14.08   54.¦   14.23   34.¦   14.26   25.¦
   36. Bagnoli Dante                       1973 Canobbio                      42.59,1      9.45,5  (1194)  OU10     73.   ¦    14.04   51.¦   14.18   30.¦   14.35   31.¦
   37. Binetti Nicolas                     1979 Agno                          42.59,4      9.45,8  (1110)  OU10     74.   ¦    13.23   27.¦   14.23   35.¦   15.12   49.¦
   38. Bruneval Fabien                     1979 Lugano                        43.16,1     10.02,5  (1721)  OU10     79.   ¦    14.25   64.¦   14.13   28.¦   14.37   33.¦
   39. Mayado Ramos Juan Manuel            1969 Paradiso                      43.20,3     10.06,7  (1847)  OU10     80.   ¦    13.02   21.¦   14.48   53.¦   15.29   59.¦
   40. Cantamessi Tom                      1969 Cadempino                     43.21,0     10.07,4  (1238)  OU10     81.   ¦    14.16   60.¦   14.24   36.¦   14.40   37.¦
   41. Ghidini Fabrizio                    1974 Breganzona                    43.22,7     10.09,1  (1327)  OU10     82.   ¦    14.20   63.¦   14.31   39.¦   14.31   29.¦
   42. Ceresola Eros                       1968 I-Lanzo Intelvi (CO)          43.23,8     10.10,2  (1048)  OU10     83.   ¦    13.41   36.¦   14.29   38.¦   15.12   50.¦
   43. Zanella Fabio, Novaggio             1968 Team 3 curve                  43.24,7     10.11,1  (1074)  OU10     84.   ¦    13.05   23.¦   14.40   50.¦   15.39   67.¦
   44. Cocconi Daniele                     1968 Locarno                       43.26,3     10.12,7  (1261)  OU10     85.   ¦    14.31   67.¦   14.21   33.¦   14.33   30.¦
   45. Gaffuri Mauro                       1969 I-Laglio (CO)                 43.27,7     10.14,1  (1315)  OU10     86.   ¦    13.43   38.¦   14.41   52.¦   15.02   43.¦
   46. Mottini Giaime                      1983 Massagno                      43.57,6     10.44,0  (1401)  OU10     92.   ¦    15.01   88.¦   14.33   44.¦   14.22   21.¦
   47. Farinelli Maurizio                  1977 I-Viconago (VA)               43.59,5     10.45,9  (1297)  OU10     93.   ¦    13.51   43.¦   14.33   44.¦   15.34   63.¦
   48. Benedetto Giuseppe                  1970 I                             44.02,4     10.48,8  (1861)  OU10     96.   ¦    13.51   45.¦   15.04   62.¦   15.05   44.¦
   49. De Mirca Roberto                    1969 Pregassona                    44.03,7     10.50,1  (1285)  OU10     97.   ¦    15.02   92.¦   14.32   43.¦   14.27   27.¦
   50. Negrato Ivan                        1978 I-Varese (VA)                 44.12,6     10.59,0  (1065)  OU10     100.  ¦    13.42   37.¦   14.40   51.¦   15.49   81.¦
   51. Murialdo Giovanni                   1982 Vernate                       44.12,7     10.59,1  (1054)  OU10     101.  ¦    15.09   97.¦   14.32   42.¦   14.31   28.¦
   52. Capelli Bruno, Porza                1969 Croce Verde Lugano            44.18,1     11.04,5  (1239)  OU10     103.  ¦    14.15   59.¦   14.52   56.¦   15.09   48.¦
   53. Lorenzetti Stefano                  1969 Banco                         44.18,2     11.04,6  (1361)  OU10     104.  ¦    13.55   47.¦   14.59   57.¦   15.23   55.¦
   54. Brentegani Guido, Agno              1972 B&B                           44.19,7     11.06,1  (1535)  OU10     105.  ¦    13.44   39.¦   14.38   49.¦   15.56   89.¦
   55. Luzzi Roberto                       1973 I-Talamona (SO)               44.28,0     11.14,4  (1751)  OU10     106.  ¦    15.16  112.¦   14.32   41.¦   14.39   36.¦
   56. Gilardo Marco                       1972 Pregassona                    44.51,0     11.37,4  (1547)  OU10     115.  ¦    14.35   72.¦   14.37   48.¦   15.38   65.¦
   57. Oldani Ivano                        1970 I-Viconago (VA)               44.52,0     11.38,4  (1410)  OU10     117.  ¦    14.03   49.¦   15.01   59.¦   15.46   77.¦
   58. Zonca Marco, I-Agrate Conturbia (NO 1969 amc                           44.55,1     11.41,5  (1043)  OU10     118.  ¦    14.18   61.¦   15.08   63.¦   15.28   57.¦
   59. Perozzi Lorenzo, Chavannes-près-Ren 1982 CG Ceresio team Balmelli      44.56,0     11.42,4  (1033)  OU10     119.  ¦    13.35   35.¦   15.23   76.¦   15.57   90.¦
   60. Horvat Erik                         1973 Agno                          45.05,8     11.52,2  (1576)  OU10     121.  ¦    15.01   89.¦   15.02   60.¦   15.01   41.¦
   61. Taschini G. Paolo                   1973 I-Cunardo (VA)                45.05,9     11.52,3  (1501)  OU10     122.  ¦    14.19   62.¦   15.18   70.¦   15.28   57.¦
   62. Aguti Paolo                         1973 I-Caronno Pertusella (VA)     45.09,9     11.56,3  (1614)  OU10     123.  ¦    14.47   77.¦   14.49   54.¦   15.32   60.¦
   63. Romano Almanio                      1978 I-Garbagnate Milanese (MI     45.10,7     11.57,1  (1077)  OU10     124.  ¦    14.04   50.¦   15.28   79.¦   15.38   65.¦
   64. Puttini Mattia                      1972 I-Valsolda (CO)               45.13,8     12.00,2  (1173)  OU10     126.  ¦    14.02   48.¦   15.26   77.¦   15.45   72.¦
   65. Crivellari Maurizio                 1969 I-Como (CO)                   45.24,3     12.10,7  (1275)  OU10     128.  ¦    14.47   75.¦   14.51   55.¦   15.45   73.¦
   66. Lobba Alberto, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1983 Induno                        45.24,4     12.10,8  (1007)  OU10     129.  ¦    13.54   46.¦   16.01  109.¦   15.27   56.¦
   67. Righini Fabio                       1979 Cadro                         45.33,2     12.19,6  (1726)  OU10     130.  ¦    15.15  111.¦   15.04   61.¦   15.12   50.¦
   68. Bettina Alessandro                  1968 I-Como (CO)                   45.35,4     12.21,8  (1208)  OU10     131.  ¦    14.10   55.¦   15.21   73.¦   16.03   93.¦
   69. Astrelli Reto                       1975 Comano                        45.35,7     12.22,1  (1191)  OU10     132.  ¦    14.35   69.¦   15.11   64.¦   15.49   80.¦
   70. Pennesi Matteo                      1987 Lugano                        45.40,5     12.26,9  (1599)  OU10     135.  ¦    12.44   13.¦   15.47   97.¦   17.08  143.¦
   71. Falcinella Alessio                  1970 I-Germignaga (VA)             45.44,6     12.31,0  (1750)  OU10     136.  ¦    14.35   70.¦   15.17   69.¦   15.51   84.¦
   72. Viganego Giulio                     1976 CH                            45.48,4     12.34,8  (1870)  OU10     137.  ¦    15.14  106.¦   15.15   67.¦   15.18   52.¦
   73. Petralli Raffaele                   1968 Cadro                         45.55,6     12.42,0  (1675)  OU10     141.  ¦    13.51   44.¦   15.48   98.¦   16.15   99.¦
   74. Schmaizbauer Andre, Lugano          1970 tri team ticino               45.57,7     12.44,1  (1575)  OU10     142.  ¦    14.33   68.¦   15.32   83.¦   15.52   85.¦
   75. Bergonzi Riccardo                   1968 I-Gravedona (CO)              45.59,0     12.45,4  (1094)  OU10     145.  ¦    14.30   66.¦   15.34   84.¦   15.54   88.¦
   76. Abbate Carmelo                      1971 I-Milano (MI)                 46.05,2     12.51,6  (1180)  OU10     146.  ¦    16.21  157.¦   14.35   46.¦   15.09   47.¦
   77. Ferrari Massimo                     1976 I-Staranzano (GO)             46.06,4     12.52,8  (1577)  OU10     147.  ¦    15.14  107.¦   15.15   66.¦   15.36   64.¦
   78. Martignoni Geo                      1971 Gordola                       46.07,1     12.53,5  (1655)  OU10     148.  ¦    14.49   79.¦   15.30   81.¦   15.47   79.¦
   79. Vitta Manlio                        1971 I-Casnate (CO)                46.07,4     12.53,8  (1049)  OU10     149.  ¦    14.12   57.¦   15.34   85.¦   16.20  101.¦
   80. Alberti Marco, I-Lissone (MI)       1977 Gscompa                       46.07,7     12.54,1  (1183)  OU10     150.  ¦    15.00   87.¦   15.20   72.¦   15.47   78.¦
   81. Citterio Gianluca                   1974 I-Valsolda (CO)               46.14,5     13.00,9  (1171)  OU10     153.  ¦    14.12   58.¦   15.39   90.¦   16.22  103.¦
   82. Fabbri Maurizio                     1968 I-Cavallasca (CO)             46.16,3     13.02,7  (1005)  OU10     154.  ¦    14.05   52.¦   15.43   94.¦   16.27  108.¦
   83. Pagani Stefano, Lugano              1974 MBT                           46.18,0     13.04,4  (1623)  OU10     155.  ¦    15.13  102.¦   15.22   75.¦   15.42   70.¦
   84. Restaino Luca                       1974 I                             46.21,1     13.07,5  (3588)  OU10     157.  ¦    15.37  124.¦   15.01   58.¦   15.42   69.¦
   85. Schmid Dieter, Bellinzona           1974 MBT                           46.21,6     13.08,0  (1622)  OU10     158.  ¦    15.13  101.¦   15.22   74.¦   15.46   76.¦
   86. Gervasini Cesare                    1977 Cassarate                     46.28,2     13.14,6  (1040)  OU10     160.  ¦    14.07   53.¦   15.35   86.¦   16.45  126.¦
   87. De Blasi Daniele                    1968 CH                            46.28,8     13.15,2  (1022)  OU10     162.  ¦    14.35   71.¦   15.42   93.¦   16.10   96.¦
   87. Lombardo Giuseppe                   1978 Bellinzona                    46.28,8     13.15,2  (1358)  OU10     162.  ¦    14.29   65.¦   15.38   88.¦   16.21  102.¦
   89. Tamburini Paolo                     1968 Lugano                        46.35,5     13.21,9  (1119)  OU10     166.  ¦    14.55   85.¦   15.46   96.¦   15.53   86.¦
   90. Ponti Marco                         1977 Lugano                        46.35,8     13.22,2  (1134)  OU10     167.  ¦    14.54   84.¦   15.30   82.¦   16.10   96.¦
   91. Carlos Ivan                         1970 Montagnola                    46.44,0     13.30,4  (1595)  OU10     172.  ¦    15.54  135.¦   15.16   68.¦   15.33   61.¦
   92. Ledda Fabio                         1970 I-Venezia (VE)                46.44,1     13.30,5  (1075)  OU10     173.  ¦    14.50   81.¦   15.48  100.¦   16.05   95.¦
   93. Bulgarini Christian                 1971 Massagno                      46.57,2     13.43,6  (1052)  OU10     176.  ¦    14.56   86.¦   15.40   92.¦   16.19  100.¦
   94. Vanetti Luca, I-Induno Olona (VA)   1977 INDUNO                        47.01,8     13.48,2  (1008)  OU10     177.  ¦    14.38   73.¦   15.40   91.¦   16.42  124.¦
   95. Grandi Maurizio                     1971 I-Lanzo in Telvi (CO)         47.14,3     14.00,7  (1090)  OU10     179.  ¦    14.49   80.¦   15.38   89.¦   16.45  127.¦
   96. Bronlet Xavier                      1968 Porza                         47.17,8     14.04,2  (1731)  OU10     181.  ¦    15.38  125.¦   15.54  105.¦   15.45   74.¦
   97. Hubrecht Bernardo                   1968 Lugano                        47.19,8     14.06,2  (1340)  OU10     182.  ¦    15.03   93.¦   15.38   87.¦   16.38  119.¦
   98. Anderlind Sven                      1987 Viganello                     47.20,6     14.07,0  (1583)  OU10     183.  ¦    15.02   90.¦   15.48   99.¦   16.30  112.¦
   99. Sala Veni Milo                      1968 CH                            47.23,2     14.09,6  (1790)  OU10     185.  ¦    16.36  168.¦   15.13   65.¦   15.33   61.¦
  100. Vassalli Lorenzo                    1974 CH                            47.23,5     14.09,9  (1882)  OU10     186.  ¦    15.15  110.¦   15.19   71.¦   16.48  129.¦
  101. Rebecchi Patrick                    1982 Lugano                        47.25,0     14.11,4  (1053)  OU10     187.  ¦    16.36  167.¦   15.27   78.¦   15.21   54.¦
  102. Ruggeri Roberto                     1983 Manno                         47.25,3     14.11,7  (1105)  OU10     188.  ¦    15.14  108.¦   15.55  106.¦   16.15   98.¦
  103. Mondani Gianmarco                   1971 Montagnola                    47.30,0     14.16,4  (1044)  OU10     190.  ¦    14.11   56.¦   16.03  112.¦   17.15  151.¦
  104. Perissinotto Luca                   1972 Lugano                        47.40,3     14.26,7  (1433)  OU10     194.  ¦    15.25  118.¦   15.52  103.¦   16.22  104.¦
  105. Meyer Rene                          1973 Paradiso                      47.40,9     14.27,3  (1608)  OU10     195.  ¦    16.10  146.¦   15.51  102.¦   15.39   68.¦
  106. Bachofner Tobias                    1978 Locarno                       47.41,3     14.27,7  (1091)  OU10     196.  ¦    15.02   91.¦   16.04  113.¦   16.33  117.¦
  107. Rossi Marzio                        1970 Bellinzona                    47.44,7     14.31,1  (1463)  OU10     198.  ¦    15.57  138.¦   15.53  104.¦   15.53   87.¦
  108. Groppelli Massimiliano              1968 I-Besano (VA)                 47.56,7     14.43,1  (1335)  OU10     202.  ¦    14.47   76.¦   16.04  114.¦   17.04  140.¦
  109. Perozzi Davide                      1979 Lugano                        48.00,4     14.46,8  (1434)  OU10     208.  ¦    15.07   96.¦   16.00  108.¦   16.51  131.¦
  110. Onofri Rossano, I-Uggiate Trevano ( 1971 Casinò Lugano                 48.01,4     14.47,8  (1411)  OU10     209.  ¦    15.19  113.¦   16.12  120.¦   16.29  110.¦
  111. Bowie Martin                        1976 CH                            48.04,3     14.50,7  (1799)  OU10     210.  ¦    16.34  163.¦   15.44   95.¦   15.45   75.¦
  112. Luongo Simone                       1981 Chiasso                       48.05,7     14.52,1  (1121)  OU10     211.  ¦    15.44  130.¦   16.16  124.¦   16.04   94.¦
  113. Campana Maurizio                    1974 Savosa                        48.07,6     14.54,0  (1602)  OU10     213.  ¦    15.14  104.¦   16.28  134.¦   16.25  107.¦
  114. Ferrario Aldo                       1969 I-Olgiate Olona (VA)          48.14,7     15.01,1  (1545)  OU10     215.  ¦    15.07   95.¦   16.08  117.¦   16.58  138.¦
  115. Antonio Franco                      1975 Savosa                        48.15,9     15.02,3  (1187)  OU10     216.  ¦    15.14  105.¦   16.28  133.¦   16.33  116.¦
  116. Belotti Mirko                       1975 Cadro                         48.21,8     15.08,2  (1108)  OU10     219.  ¦    14.52   82.¦   16.40  147.¦   16.49  130.¦
  117. Arrighi  Davide                     1972 CH                            48.27,7     15.14,1  (1780)  OU10     221.  ¦    16.06  141.¦   16.18  125.¦   16.02   92.¦
  118. Foletti Alfredo                     1969 Origlio                       48.28,0     15.14,4  (1301)  OU10     222.  ¦    14.52   82.¦   16.25  130.¦   17.10  144.¦
  119. Borruat Nicolas                     1972 Caslano                       48.31,5     15.17,9  (1673)  OU10     226.  ¦    15.37  123.¦   16.13  121.¦   16.40  121.¦
  120. Alberti Ivano                       1971 Taverne                       48.33,6     15.20,0  (1182)  OU10     227.  ¦    14.45   74.¦   16.14  122.¦   17.33  166.¦
  121. Dotta Paolo                         1971 Montagnola                    48.38,0     15.24,4  (1046)  OU10     229.  ¦    15.57  137.¦   16.08  116.¦   16.32  115.¦
  122. Burrello Livio                      1978 CH                            48.39,0     15.25,4  (1819)  OU10     231.  ¦    15.21  115.¦   16.03  111.¦   17.13  148.¦
  123. Ravano Emanuele                     1980 Agno                          48.43,2     15.29,6  (1453)  OU10     232.  ¦    16.12  150.¦   16.03  110.¦   16.27  108.¦
  124. Simoncelli Andrea                   1979 I-Piacenza (PC)               48.45,0     15.31,4  (1487)  OU10     233.  ¦    16.49  178.¦   16.05  115.¦   15.50   82.¦
  125. Galimberti Filippo                  1977 I-Ceriano Laghetto (MI)       48.49,7     15.36,1  (1317)  OU10     238.  ¦    16.07  143.¦   16.18  126.¦   16.23  106.¦
  126. Burlotti Luca                       1969 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)     48.56,2     15.42,6  (1831)  OU10     243.  ¦    15.43  128.¦   16.30  135.¦   16.42  124.¦
  127. Ravasio Fabio, I-Parabiago (MI)     1972 atletica galliate             49.09,0     15.55,4  (1112)  OU10     245.  ¦    15.11   99.¦   16.53  160.¦   17.04  141.¦
  128. Ghezzi Stefano                      1968 CH                            49.10,5     15.56,9  (1797)  OU10     246.  ¦    15.10   98.¦   16.34  138.¦   17.25  158.¦
  129. Beck Giovanni, Ascona               1969 Raiffeisen Losone             49.11,7     15.58,1  (1072)  OU10     247.  ¦    15.24  116.¦   16.32  137.¦   17.14  150.¦
  130. Barbone Alessandro                  1987 CH                            49.11,8     15.58,2  (1197)  OU10     248.  ¦    15.04   94.¦   16.39  145.¦   17.28  160.¦
  131. Barotti Massimiliano                1971 CH                            49.15,3     16.01,7  (1830)  OU10     251.  ¦    15.44  131.¦   16.37  140.¦   16.53  133.¦
  132. Paieri Gordian                      1969 Lugano                        49.15,4     16.01,8  (1414)  OU10     252.  ¦    15.36  122.¦   16.27  132.¦   17.11  146.¦
  133. Wruckenberg Nikolai                 1982 Wettingen                     49.16,8     16.03,2  (1874)  OU10     254.  ¦    16.35  165.¦   16.10  118.¦   16.30  113.¦
  134. Cucchiaro Amos                      1973 Cadro                         49.18,5     16.04,9  (1588)  OU10     255.  ¦    15.49  134.¦   16.21  127.¦   17.07  142.¦
  135. Regazzoni Brenno                    1979 Grancia                       49.20,6     16.07,0  (1455)  OU10     257.  ¦    15.45  132.¦   16.40  146.¦   16.54  135.¦
  136. Colantuono Claudio                  1970 Lugano                        49.21,5     16.07,9  (1262)  OU10     258.  ¦    15.43  129.¦   16.15  123.¦   17.22  157.¦
  137. Sicari Paolo                        1976 I                             49.31,8     16.18,2  (1485)  OU10     262.  ¦    15.36  121.¦   16.38  142.¦   17.17  153.¦
  138. Rinaldi Stefano                     1968 Montagnola                    49.38,1     16.24,5  (1543)  OU10     264.  ¦    16.08  145.¦   16.26  131.¦   17.02  139.¦
  139. Quattrini Andrea                    1972 CH                            49.39,5     16.25,9  (1852)  OU10     266.  ¦    16.21  157.¦   16.37  139.¦   16.41  122.¦
  140. Giorgio Corani                      1974 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)        49.43,2     16.29,6  (1095)  OU10     267.  ¦    15.25  117.¦   16.49  155.¦   17.28  161.¦
  141. Bernasconi Francesco                1973 Pregassona                    49.47,1     16.33,5  (1205)  OU10     272.  ¦    18.26  230.¦   15.29   80.¦   15.50   83.¦
  142. Maffi Daniele, Viganello            1976 USC                           49.48,4     16.34,8  (1598)  OU10     274.  ¦    15.21  114.¦   16.38  143.¦   17.48  179.¦
  143. Guidotti Rocco                      1971 Bellinzona                    49.49,2     16.35,6  (1850)  OU10     275.  ¦    17.05  183.¦   17.41  190.¦   15.02   42.¦
  144. Seghezzi Roberto                    1971 I                             49.55,9     16.42,3  (1895)  OU10     282.  ¦    16.18  154.¦   16.45  150.¦   16.52  132.¦
  145. Iannunzio Davide                    1971 Pregassona                    49.59,0     16.45,4  (1341)  OU10     283.  ¦    16.25  159.¦   16.23  129.¦   17.10  145.¦
  146. Sirco Andrea                        1975 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)        50.07,1     16.53,5  (1760)  OU10     286.  ¦    18.08  219.¦   16.00  107.¦   15.57   91.¦
  147. Catemario Di Quadri Massimo, Gentil 1969 Privato                       50.08,5     16.54,9  (1249)  OU10     288.  ¦    15.15  109.¦   16.53  159.¦   17.59  188.¦
  148. Cusano Saverio                      1970 Viganello                     50.10,4     16.56,8  (1277)  OU10     289.  ¦    15.13  103.¦   16.59  163.¦   17.57  184.¦
  149. Giovanetti Emanuele                 1971 Lugano                        50.13,9     17.00,3  (1817)  OU10     292.  ¦    16.02  140.¦   16.12  119.¦   17.59  187.¦
  150. Baronchelli Diego                   1974 Carona                        50.20,4     17.06,8  (1662)  OU10     295.  ¦    16.33  161.¦   16.52  157.¦   16.54  134.¦
  151. Tonini Davide, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1979 LFAM                          50.24,7     17.11,1  (1058)  OU10     298.  ¦    16.01  139.¦   16.51  156.¦   17.32  164.¦
  152. Sasala Marc                         1978 Lugano                        50.25,9     17.12,3  (1133)  OU10     299.  ¦    16.07  144.¦   16.57  161.¦   17.21  155.¦
  153. Greppi Emanuele                     1971 CH                            50.26,5     17.12,9  (1781)  OU10     300.  ¦    16.06  142.¦   16.22  128.¦   17.57  184.¦
  154. Spadaro Paolo                       1972 Savosa                        50.26,9     17.13,3  (1640)  OU10     301.  ¦    16.16  152.¦   16.41  149.¦   17.29  162.¦
  155. Cedrick Moriggi                     1977 CH                            50.31,0     17.17,4  (3587)  OU10     304.  ¦    17.14  188.¦   16.46  152.¦   16.29  111.¦
  156. Montenegro Rade                     1977 CH                            50.31,3     17.17,7  (1879)  OU10     305.  ¦    17.14  188.¦   16.45  151.¦   16.31  114.¦
  157. Giorgio Giuseppe, I-Carugate (MI)   1970 Polisportiva carugate         50.33,9     17.20,3  (1078)  OU10     306.  ¦    15.30  120.¦   17.16  174.¦   17.46  176.¦
  158. Basile Andrea                       1976 I-Milano (MI)                 50.46,5     17.32,9  (1198)  OU10     311.  ¦    16.57  181.¦   17.12  170.¦   16.36  118.¦
  159. Carulli Michele, I-Ghiffa-VB- (VB)  1977 Podistica Cannobio            50.51,0     17.37,4  (1137)  OU10     314.  ¦    16.29  160.¦   16.47  153.¦   17.33  171.¦
  160. Franco Invernizzi                   1969 I-Abbiategrasso (MI)          50.55,8     17.42,2  (1311)  OU10     316.  ¦    16.50  179.¦   16.38  144.¦   17.26  159.¦
  161. Pesciallo Flavio                    1969 Lugano                        51.00,5     17.46,9  (1594)  OU10     319.  ¦    15.42  127.¦   16.53  158.¦   18.24  203.¦
  162. Orlandini Simone                    1986 Paradiso                      51.02,5     17.48,9  (1636)  OU10     320.  ¦    16.15  151.¦   17.27  183.¦   17.19  154.¦
  163. Moraschinelli Paolo                 1971 I-Arcisate (VA)               51.05,2     17.51,6  (1617)  OU10     321.  ¦    18.00  210.¦   17.20  179.¦   15.43   71.¦
  164. Cortese Roberto                     1972 I                             51.09,5     17.55,9  (1894)  OU10     324.  ¦    16.19  156.¦   17.17  175.¦   17.33  169.¦
  165. Bottinelli Davide                   1976 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)          51.11,9     17.58,3  (1544)  OU10     326.  ¦    15.29  119.¦   17.30  185.¦   18.11  193.¦
  166. Vidal Marc                          1977 Origlio                       51.14,2     18.00,6  (1814)  OU10     328.  ¦    16.44  175.¦   16.37  141.¦   17.51  183.¦
  167. Daniel Florian                      1978 I-Silandro (BZ)               51.17,5     18.03,9  (1281)  OU10     330.  ¦    18.31  231.¦   15.50  101.¦   16.55  136.¦
  168. Mangia Andrea, I-Palermo (PA)       1985 G.s.Ver.Mar.Palermo           51.19,2     18.05,6  (1067)  OU10     332.  ¦    16.36  169.¦   17.10  168.¦   17.32  163.¦
  169. Antorini Jean Pierre                1969 Davesco-Soragno               51.28,1     18.14,5  (1671)  OU10     334.  ¦    18.24  227.¦   16.40  148.¦   16.22  105.¦
  170. Colombo Raffaele, Bigorio           1974 RaggianTi                     51.28,7     18.15,1  (1265)  OU10     336.  ¦    16.11  147.¦   17.11  169.¦   18.05  191.¦
  171. Gianola Juri                        1974 CH                            51.32,0     18.18,4  (1820)  OU10     339.  ¦    16.36  166.¦   17.07  166.¦   17.48  178.¦
  172. Tron Julien                         1984 Lugano                        51.43,4     18.29,8  (1124)  OU10     342.  ¦    18.01  211.¦   17.02  165.¦   16.39  120.¦
  173. Dinca Marco                         1970 Canobbio                      51.51,1     18.37,5  (1287)  OU10     343.  ¦    15.47  133.¦   17.00  164.¦   19.03  220.¦
  174. Ferragina Claudio, I-Vigevano (PV)  1969 panozzz                       52.09,7     18.56,1  (1299)  OU10     348.  ¦    17.58  207.¦   17.13  171.¦   16.58  137.¦
  175. Riccardi Daniele                    1977 Lugano                        52.10,5     18.56,9  (1719)  OU10     349.  ¦    17.06  184.¦   17.15  173.¦   17.48  181.¦
  176. Lardi Gian Luca                     1969 Rovio                         52.15,8     19.02,2  (1717)  OU10     350.  ¦    16.45  176.¦   17.40  189.¦   17.49  182.¦
  177. Parise Giuseppe, Lugano             1973 Casinò Lugano                 52.16,7     19.03,1  (1422)  OU10     351.  ¦    16.42  173.¦   17.23  181.¦   18.10  192.¦
  178. Zarba Nicolangelo, Riazzino         1970 Casinò Lugano                 52.17,5     19.03,9  (1526)  OU10     352.  ¦    16.41  172.¦   17.22  180.¦   18.13  196.¦
  179. Marsteller Igor                     1970 Lugano                        52.28,4     19.14,8  (1693)  OU10     358.  ¦    15.41  126.¦   17.14  172.¦   19.33  234.¦
  180. Comuzzi Stefano                     1974 I-Como (CO)                   52.39,3     19.25,7  (1267)  OU10     365.  ¦    17.57  206.¦   17.09  167.¦   17.33  166.¦
  181. Zaron Fabio                         1974 I                             52.41,1     19.27,5  (1527)  OU10     367.  ¦    17.50  205.¦   17.17  176.¦   17.33  168.¦
  182. Rumi Luigi, I-Como (CO)             1968 atletica como                 52.44,1     19.30,5  (1079)  OU10     368.  ¦    15.55  136.¦   17.59  206.¦   18.49  212.¦
  183. Verga Davide                        1978 I-Cadorago (CO)               52.50,5     19.36,9  (1517)  OU10     374.  ¦    17.36  198.¦   16.48  154.¦   18.25  205.¦
  184. Bernasconi Cristian                 ???? I                             52.50,9     19.37,3  (3600)  OU10     376.  ¦    17.47  201.¦   17.20  178.¦   17.43  175.¦
  185. Manenti Ettore                      1975 I-Legnano (MI)                52.52,6     19.39,0  (1378)  OU10     377.  ¦    18.09  220.¦   17.27  184.¦   17.15  152.¦
  186. Cappelli Paolo                      1978 I-Induno Olona (VA)           52.57,4     19.43,8  (1163)  OU10     379.  ¦    17.08  185.¦   18.37  231.¦   17.11  147.¦
  187. Pons Matteo                         1982 Morbio Inferiore              53.01,1     19.47,5  (1122)  OU10     380.  ¦    16.11  148.¦   18.06  215.¦   18.43  209.¦
  188. Piaia Cristian                      1977 CH                            53.08,3     19.54,7  (1812)  OU10     384.  ¦    18.25  229.¦   17.55  205.¦   16.47  128.¦
  189. Campopiano Orlando                  1971 Savosa                        53.11,6     19.58,0  (1234)  OU10     387.  ¦    18.24  226.¦   16.58  162.¦   17.48  179.¦
  190. Buzzini Osvaldo                     1977 CH                            53.23,3     20.09,7  (1887)  OU10     390.  ¦    16.18  155.¦   18.13  220.¦   18.51  214.¦
  191. Basilico Andrea                     1977 I-Ceriamo Laghetto (MI)       53.23,9     20.10,3  (1199)  OU10     391.  ¦    16.33  162.¦   18.02  208.¦   18.47  210.¦
  192. Pedrazzini Massimo                  1977 Morbio Superiore              53.30,0     20.16,4  (1427)  OU10     394.  ¦    17.21  192.¦   17.43  195.¦   18.24  204.¦
  193. Perazzoli Filippo, I-Milano (MI)    1975 GS VVF Carlo Galimberti M     53.32,3     20.18,7  (1102)  OU10     395.  ¦    17.48  203.¦   17.18  177.¦   18.25  206.¦
  194. Giobbi Alessandro                   1971 Bellinzona                    53.39,8     20.26,2  (1329)  OU10     399.  ¦    16.35  164.¦   17.43  194.¦   19.21  228.¦
  194. Shanti Asmus, Gordola               1979 Croce Verde Lugano            53.39,8     20.26,2  (1483)  OU10     399.  ¦    17.33  197.¦   17.53  203.¦   18.13  195.¦
  196. Pellicini Paolo                     1971 CH                            53.42,5     20.28,9  (1862)  OU10     401.  ¦    18.33  236.¦   17.25  182.¦   17.43  174.¦
  197. Tellatin Christian                  1973 CH                            53.47,6     20.34,0  (3591)  OU10     403.  ¦    15.12  100.¦   17.48  196.¦   20.46  260.¦
  198. Nasi Michele                        1976 Insone                        53.49,7     20.36,1  (1406)  OU10     404.  ¦    18.24  227.¦   17.51  202.¦   17.33  170.¦
  199. Sassi Fabio                         1981 I                             53.54,0     20.40,4  (1899)  OU10     408.  ¦    17.30  194.¦   17.40  188.¦   18.42  208.¦
  200. Vanotti Massimo                     1974 Castagnola                    53.56,9     20.43,3  (1514)  OU10     410.  ¦    18.03  213.¦   17.32  186.¦   18.21  199.¦
  201. Piscitelli Paolo                    1969 I-Cervignano d'Adda (LO)      53.58,5     20.44,9  (1441)  OU10     412.  ¦    17.59  208.¦   18.11  217.¦   17.47  177.¦
  202. Pizzoli Andrea                      1974 Dino                          54.05,9     20.52,3  (1659)  OU10     416.  ¦    18.02  212.¦   17.32  187.¦   18.30  207.¦
  203. Della Monaca Daniele                1982 I-Conegliano (TV)             54.07,8     20.54,2  (1613)  OU10     417.  ¦    16.51  180.¦   18.12  219.¦   19.03  221.¦
  204. Gushiken Robb                       1979 CH                            54.11,2     20.57,6  (1800)  OU10     419.  ¦    17.25  193.¦   17.54  204.¦   18.51  215.¦
  205. Decio Andrea                        1974 I-Luino (VA)                  54.13,8     21.00,2  (1864)  OU10     421.  ¦    18.32  233.¦   17.41  190.¦   17.59  186.¦
  206. De Matteis Massimiliano             1969 Gentilino                     54.15,9     21.02,3  (1283)  OU10     422.  ¦    18.24  225.¦   17.49  197.¦   18.02  189.¦
  207. Pavone Attilio                      1969 I-Trento (TN)                 54.17,2     21.03,6  (1615)  OU10     423.  ¦    16.18  153.¦   17.50  201.¦   20.08  246.¦
  208. Fruci Carmelo                       1975 I-Campione d'Italia (CO)      54.20,8     21.07,2  (1314)  OU10     424.  ¦    19.35  256.¦   18.03  209.¦   16.41  123.¦
  209. Guignard Yves                       1984 Basel                         54.22,6     21.09,0  (1554)  OU10     426.  ¦    18.04  214.¦   18.05  211.¦   18.12  194.¦
  210. Zocchi Alberto                      1972 I-Ponte Tresa (VA)            54.28,6     21.15,0  (1530)  OU10     429.  ¦    18.33  235.¦   17.41  192.¦   18.13  197.¦
  211. Malosti Andrea                      1971 Lugano                        54.33,1     21.19,5  (1375)  OU10     431.  ¦    18.44  241.¦   18.16  222.¦   17.32  164.¦
  212. Porrini Andrea                      1968 I-Parabiago (MI)              54.34,3     21.20,7  (1161)  OU10     433.  ¦    16.40  171.¦   18.03  209.¦   19.49  238.¦
  213. Laghi Roberto                       1969 Lugano                        54.44,3     21.30,7  (1563)  OU10     435.  ¦    17.10  187.¦   18.41  236.¦   18.52  216.¦
  214. Maprosti Valerio                    1970 Breganzona                    54.48,6     21.35,0  (1682)  OU10     438.  ¦    17.30  194.¦   18.00  207.¦   19.17  227.¦
  215. Forte Gianpietro                    1970 Lugano                        54.52,7     21.39,1  (1307)  OU10     440.  ¦    17.48  204.¦   18.14  221.¦   18.49  213.¦
  216. Ulivi Davide                        1974 I-Cerro Maggiore (MI)         54.55,6     21.42,0  (1510)  OU10     441.  ¦    18.12  221.¦   17.49  199.¦   18.53  217.¦
  217. Panepinto Maurizio                  1974 I-Campione d'Italia (CO)      54.56,0     21.42,4  (1418)  OU10     442.  ¦    19.35  256.¦   18.05  213.¦   17.14  149.¦
  218. Bonomelli Guido                     1981 I-Malonno (BS)                54.57,9     21.44,3  (1215)  OU10     444.  ¦    16.12  149.¦   18.47  237.¦   19.58  240.¦
  219. Ursetta Antonio                     1986 I-Gimigliano (CZ)             55.10,9     21.57,3  (1784)  OU10     447.  ¦    16.48  177.¦   18.06  214.¦   20.16  249.¦
  220. Iori Mauro                          1968 Banco                         55.12,4     21.58,8  (1342)  OU10     448.  ¦    16.42  174.¦   18.57  242.¦   19.32  233.¦
  221. Santi Massimiliano                  1975 I-Milano (MI)                 55.14,5     22.00,9  (1618)  OU10     450.  ¦    18.00  209.¦   17.49  198.¦   19.24  229.¦
  222. Ossola Emanuele                     1970 I-Varese (VA)                 55.25,6     22.12,0  (1412)  OU10     453.  ¦    17.08  186.¦   18.11  218.¦   20.05  244.¦
  223. Comuzzi Marco                       1979 I-Como (CO)                   55.28,4     22.14,8  (1266)  OU10     454.  ¦    19.27  252.¦   18.39  234.¦   17.21  156.¦
  224. Treppiedi Mario                     1972 Bellinzona                    55.35,4     22.21,8  (1506)  OU10     459.  ¦    17.48  202.¦   18.52  240.¦   18.55  218.¦
  225. Sinagra Marco                       1974 Vacallo                       55.35,6     22.22,0  (1488)  OU10     460.  ¦    18.18  223.¦   18.05  211.¦   19.11  224.¦
  226. Guizzetti Alessandro                1974 I-Cinisello Balsamo (MI)      55.35,8     22.22,2  (1804)  OU10     461.  ¦    19.23  248.¦   17.49  200.¦   18.22  201.¦
  227. Macchi Mauro                        1976 Mendrisio                     55.55,1     22.41,5  (3593)  OU10     466.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  228. Consoli Donato                      1971 Vezia                         55.55,2     22.41,6  (1268)  OU10     467.  ¦    17.15  190.¦   18.33  228.¦   20.06  245.¦
  228. Manzan Patrick                      1969 Massagno                      55.55,2     22.41,6  (1379)  OU10     467.  ¦    17.20  191.¦   18.48  238.¦   19.46  237.¦
  230. Bordin Edoardo                      1983 Lugano                        55.56,6     22.43,0  (1669)  OU10     469.  ¦    16.59  182.¦   18.34  229.¦   20.23  253.¦
  231. Vicentini Fabio                     1968 Cadro                         55.56,7     22.43,1  (1521)  OU10     470.  ¦    16.39  170.¦   19.22  246.¦   19.55  239.¦
  232. Baldo Mauro                         1969 Lugano                        56.12,3     22.58,7  (1542)  OU10     477.  ¦    18.06  217.¦   18.20  224.¦   19.45  236.¦
  233. Plati Mauro                         1976 I-Milano (MI)                 56.23,5     23.09,9  (1128)  OU10     481.  ¦    19.37  260.¦   19.04  244.¦   17.41  172.¦
  234. Brenna Luca                         1980 I-Como (CO)                   56.29,3     23.15,7  (1222)  OU10     485.  ¦    19.27  253.¦   18.39  233.¦   18.22  200.¦
  235. Vasco Andrea, I-Milano (MI)         1982 Mastro Lindo Team             56.33,9     23.20,3  (1515)  OU10     487.  ¦    19.36  259.¦   17.42  193.¦   19.14  225.¦
  236. Battaglia Gaspare                   1972 Locarno                       56.39,2     23.25,6  (1803)  OU10     488.  ¦    17.45  200.¦   18.51  239.¦   20.02  241.¦
  237. Milani Oliviero                     1969 Porza                         56.47,0     23.33,4  (1694)  OU10     490.  ¦    20.18  266.¦   18.23  225.¦   18.05  190.¦
  238. Sebastiano Blancato                 1977 Melano                        57.12,5     23.58,9  (1612)  OU10     495.  ¦    19.34  255.¦   18.27  227.¦   19.10  223.¦
  239. Molina Gabriele                     1978 Canobbio                      57.14,6     24.01,0  (1392)  OU10     496.  ¦    18.42  240.¦   19.25  249.¦   19.06  222.¦
  240. Rota Paolo                          1972 I-Luino (VA)                  57.17,8     24.04,2  (1464)  OU10     497.  ¦    18.36  237.¦   18.36  230.¦   20.05  243.¦
  241. Milani Vincenzo                     1972 I-Ponte Tresa (VA)            57.18,7     24.05,1  (1399)  OU10     498.  ¦    18.32  234.¦   18.26  226.¦   20.19  252.¦
  242. Bruschetti Damiano                  1968 Viganello                     57.19,6     24.06,0  (1700)  OU10     500.  ¦    19.23  249.¦   18.56  241.¦   18.59  219.¦
  243. Sicari Marco                        1978 I                             57.22,5     24.08,9  (1484)  OU10     501.  ¦    18.41  238.¦   18.38  232.¦   20.02  242.¦
  244. Maretti Stefano                     1968 I-Travedona Monate (VA)       57.39,8     24.26,2  (1382)  OU10     506.  ¦    20.35  269.¦   18.39  235.¦   18.24  202.¦
  245. Parolin Matteo                      1974 I-Morazzone (VA)              57.43,9     24.30,3  (1423)  OU10     507.  ¦    18.19  224.¦   18.06  216.¦   21.18  266.¦
  246. Glaettli Yves                       1978 Coldrerio                     58.04,3     24.50,7  (1676)  OU10     512.  ¦    17.40  199.¦   19.24  248.¦   20.59  263.¦
  247. Zanni Andrea                        1979 Campione d'Italia             58.06,0     24.52,4  (1611)  OU10     514.  ¦    19.34  254.¦   18.16  223.¦   20.14  248.¦
  248. Bertarini Federico                  1978 Breganzona                    58.11,3     24.57,7  (1691)  OU10     516.  ¦    20.16  265.¦   19.35  254.¦   18.19  198.¦
  249. Squara Cristiano                    1969 Lugano                        58.18,3     25.04,7  (1538)  OU10     518.  ¦    19.19  247.¦   19.32  251.¦   19.26  231.¦
  250. Prevostini Mauro, Melano            1969 Dolphin                       58.20,0     25.06,4  (1449)  OU10     519.  ¦    17.32  196.¦   19.35  253.¦   21.11  264.¦
  251. Simonazzi Massimo                   1969 I-Como (CO)                   58.20,8     25.07,2  (1486)  OU10     520.  ¦    19.25  251.¦   19.25  250.¦   19.29  232.¦
  252. Martini Cesare                      1970 I-Milano (MI)                 58.22,7     25.09,1  (1003)  OU10     521.  ¦    18.32  232.¦   19.12  245.¦   20.37  257.¦
  253. Caravelli Andrea                    1984 Lugano                        58.27,0     25.13,4  (1242)  OU10     524.  ¦    18.58  243.¦   20.12  262.¦   19.15  226.¦
  254. Minazzi Paolo, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1977 Induno                        58.34,9     25.21,3  (1009)  OU10     526.  ¦    14.48   78.¦   16.31  136.¦   27.15  291.¦
  255. Gunjan                              1980 CH                            58.40,8     25.27,2  (1876)  OU10     530.  ¦    18.04  215.¦   19.58  259.¦   20.37  256.¦
  256. Fonti Paolo                         1968 Banco                         58.46,7     25.33,1  (1305)  OU10     532.  ¦    18.06  217.¦   19.52  257.¦   20.47  261.¦
  257. Piccioni Claudio                    1973 Agno                          58.55,0     25.41,4  (1154)  OU10     536.  ¦    18.05  216.¦   20.14  263.¦   20.34  255.¦
  258. Astori Roberto                      1968 I-Varese (VA)                 59.00,3     25.46,7  (1190)  OU10     538.  ¦    20.13  263.¦   19.01  243.¦   19.45  235.¦
  259. Cottino Andrea                      1979 I-Colturano (MI)              59.32,0     26.18,4  (1273)  OU10     541.  ¦    18.59  244.¦   19.34  252.¦   20.58  262.¦
  260. Bassi Daniele                       1969 Breganzona                    59.39,5     26.25,9  (1200)  OU10     542.  ¦    19.36  258.¦   19.44  255.¦   20.18  251.¦
  261. Guizzetti Giorgio                   1978 I                             59.51,7     26.38,1  (1805)  OU10     544.  ¦    19.23  250.¦   19.48  256.¦   20.39  258.¦
  262. Romagnoli Marco                     1977 I                           1:00.03,7     26.50,1  (1766)  OU10     545.  ¦    20.57  277.¦   21.23  276.¦   17.42  173.¦
  263. Angiolillo Luca                     1981 F-Nice                      1:00.59,6     27.46,0  (1184)  OU10     559.  ¦    21.19  280.¦   19.23  247.¦   20.16  250.¦
  264. Gambertoglio Alessandro             1972 I                           1:01.04,2     27.50,6  (1888)  OU10     560.  ¦    20.30  268.¦   20.24  264.¦   20.09  247.¦
  265. Fiocchetta Roberto                  1972 CH                          1:01.07,6     27.54,0  (1838)  OU10     561.  ¦    18.16  222.¦   22.06  283.¦   20.45  259.¦
  266. Villa Alessandro                    1976 I-Cavenago Brianza (MI)     1:01.16,1     28.02,5  (1670)  OU10     564.  ¦    21.03  278.¦   20.47  266.¦   19.25  230.¦
  267. Porotti Massimiliano                1972 I-Vergiate (VA)             1:01.16,5     28.02,9  (1445)  OU10     565.  ¦    21.38  283.¦   20.49  267.¦   18.48  211.¦
  268. Burkart Roman, Cadro                1970 Croce Verde Lugano          1:02.22,6     29.09,0  (1227)  OU10     575.  ¦    18.48  242.¦   21.10  273.¦   22.23  274.¦
  269. Farella Davide Francesco            1978 I-Bitonto (BA)              1:02.23,1     29.09,5  (1296)  OU10     576.  ¦    19.37  261.¦   20.00  260.¦   22.45  275.¦
  270. Pirazzini Massimo                   1972 I-Dodici Morelli (FE)       1:03.00,5     29.46,9  (1440)  OU10     582.  ¦    20.55  274.¦   20.32  265.¦   21.32  267.¦
  271. Nestor Lucas                        1974 E-San Sebastian             1:03.22,4     30.08,8  (1690)  OU10     583.  ¦    20.16  264.¦   20.01  261.¦   23.05  279.¦
  272. Donadel Mauro                       1975 Lugano                      1:03.23,8     30.10,2  (1616)  OU10     584.  ¦    19.08  245.¦   20.54  268.¦   23.21  281.¦
  273. Cassina Alessandro                  1977 Paradiso                    1:03.39,6     30.26,0  (1607)  OU10     590.  ¦    20.05  262.¦   21.14  274.¦   22.19  273.¦
  274. Villa Alessandro                    1971 I-Besozzo (VA)              1:04.09,3     30.55,7  (1522)  OU10     593.  ¦    20.55  275.¦   20.59  270.¦   22.14  272.¦
  275. Manfredi Roberto                    1970 I-Brusimpiano (VA)          1:04.21,5     31.07,9  (1681)  OU10     595.  ¦    21.20  281.¦   20.56  269.¦   22.05  269.¦
  276. Rudi Vincenzo                       1970 I-Tradate (VA)              1:04.21,8     31.08,2  (1834)  OU10     596.  ¦    21.28  282.¦   21.04  271.¦   21.49  268.¦
  277. Rudelli Nicola                      1980 Lugano                      1:04.24,6     31.11,0  (1466)  OU10     598.  ¦    19.19  246.¦   21.19  275.¦   23.45  285.¦
  278. Sala Danna Diego                    1972 I                           1:04.27,7     31.14,1  (1767)  OU10     599.  ¦    20.57  276.¦   21.23  277.¦   22.06  270.¦
  279. Belloni Emanuele                    1969 I-San Fermo della Battagl   1:04.41,6     31.28,0  (1534)  OU10     600.  ¦    18.42  239.¦   21.05  272.¦   24.53  287.¦
  280. Rudelli Emanuele                    1985 Cadempino                   1:04.54,5     31.40,9  (1465)  OU10     603.  ¦    21.47  284.¦   19.57  258.¦   23.09  280.¦
  281. Zinetti Valentino                   1981 Lugano                      1:05.20,8     32.07,2  (1529)  OU10     605.  ¦    20.26  267.¦   21.50  281.¦   23.04  278.¦
  282. Buscone Simone                      1977 Chiasso                     1:05.41,9     32.28,3  (1643)  OU10     606.  ¦    20.45  272.¦   21.26  278.¦   23.29  283.¦
  282. Chiesa Luca                         1974 Chiasso                     1:05.41,9     32.28,3  (1642)  OU10     606.  ¦    20.46  273.¦   21.28  280.¦   23.27  282.¦
  284. Ascolese Andrea                     1977 Gentilino                   1:05.42,7     32.29,1  (1644)  OU10     608.  ¦    20.45  271.¦   21.27  279.¦   23.29  284.¦
  285. Lopez Cortes Ricardo, Lugano        1974 Inter-Continental Breakfa   1:07.09,4     33.55,8  (1066)  OU10     611.  ¦    23.01  286.¦   22.54  288.¦   21.13  265.¦
  286. Patarini Paolo                      1973 I-Occhiobello (RO)          1:07.54,8     34.41,2  (1425)  OU10     615.  ¦    22.57  285.¦   21.56  282.¦   23.01  276.¦
  287. Tironi Ivan                         1973 I                           1:08.16,4     35.02,8  (3589)  OU10     616.  ¦    23.16  290.¦   22.51  286.¦   22.09  271.¦
  288. Castri Stefano, Breganzona          1971 ibrc                        1:08.58,7     35.45,1  (1558)  OU10     617.  ¦    23.02  287.¦   22.54  287.¦   23.02  277.¦
  289. Rudi Giuseppe                       1968 CH                          1:10.37,6     37.24,0  (1842)  OU10     623.  ¦    23.09  288.¦   26.58  294.¦   20.29  254.¦
  290. Nicora Paolo                        1968 I-Varese (VA)               1:10.47,3     37.33,7  (1409)  OU10     624.  ¦    20.40  270.¦   22.24  284.¦   27.42  292.¦
  291. Megan Williams                      1976 CH                          1:10.53,0     37.39,4  (1807)  OU10     625.  ¦    23.25  292.¦   23.27  289.¦   23.59  286.¦
  292. Fragano Gianluca                    1970 I-Milano (MI)               1:14.08,6     40.55,0  (1309)  OU10     627.  ¦    23.20  291.¦   25.13  291.¦   25.34  288.¦
  293. Fazzina Luca                        1974 I-Montano Lucino (CO)       1:14.56,6     41.43,0  (1548)  OU10     629.  ¦    23.54  293.¦   25.10  290.¦   25.51  289.¦
  294. Zorzan Massimo, Balerna             1970 Casinò Lugano               1:15.24,1     42.10,5  (1531)  OU10     630.  ¦    21.16  279.¦   22.36  285.¦   31.30  294.¦
  295. Gonzales Oscar                      1976 CH                          1:15.41,7     42.28,1  (1627)  OU10     631.  ¦    23.11  289.¦   26.19  292.¦   26.11  290.¦
  296. Fragano Moreno                      1970 I-Milano (MI)               1:19.30,9     46.17,3  (1310)  OU10     632.  ¦    24.14  294.¦   26.27  293.¦   28.49  293.¦
  297. Balmelli Yannick                    1980 Breganzona                  2:56.50,8   2:23.37,2  (1196)  OU10     635.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.