Stralugano 2007 - Varese (Italia)

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         62. Aguti Paolo                         1973 I-Caronno Pertusella (VA)            0     45.09,9     11.56,3  (1614)   ¦ 
M60          8. Amoruso Nicola, I-Castellanza (VA)  1947 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   2:54.04,1     50.25,8  (3323)   ¦ 
M50         16. Apolonio Antonio, I-Busto Arsizio ( 1953 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto         0   2:22.23,9     30.56,6  (3165)   ¦ 
M20        258. Astori Roberto                      1968 I-Varese (VA)                        0     59.00,3     25.46,7  (1190)   ¦ 
M20        110. Badanai Andrea                      1978 I-Varese (VA)                        0   2:37.52,9   1:01.29,4  (3327)   ¦ 
M50         48. Baila Flavio                        1956 I-Besozzo (VA)                       2   2:45.18,0     53.50,7  (3251)   ¦ 
M40        167. Baldan Roberto                      1964 I-Sumirago (VA)                      0     56.01,5     20.57,8  (1713)   ¦ 
W18         48. Ballista Sara                       1977 I-Saltrio (VA)                       2   1:05.13,9     24.06,7  (1195)   ¦ 
W35         22. Baragiola Paola, I-Malnate (VA)     1965 CAI Malnate                          1   2:52.33,9     55.42,6  (3344)   ¦ 
W45         43. Barassi Lucia                       1952 I-Arcisate (VA)                      3   1:23.44,9     41.53,5  (1168)   ¦ 
M40        146. Bergonzo Paolo, I-Castiglione Olona 1964 CAI Malnate                          2     54.01,1     18.57,4  (1093)   ¦ 
M50         34. Bianco Gianfranco                   1956 I-Lonate Ceppino (VA)                3     50.47,9     12.57,9  (1212)   ¦ 
W45         46. Binda Laura                         1956 I-Masnago (VA)                       0   1:36.54,6     55.03,2  (1738)   ¦ 
M40        116. Bosco Roberto                       1967 I-Voldomino (VA)                     0   2:34.32,4     47.14,4  (3100)   ¦ 
M40         58. Bossi Mauro, I-Mercallo (VA)        1964 ATLETICA SAN MARCO BUSTO ARSIZ       2   2:22.11,3     34.53,3  (3115)   ¦ 
M40        201. Botta Luca                          1964 I-Bisuschio (VA)                     3   1:01.47,4     26.43,7  (1218)   ¦ 
M20        165. Bottinelli Davide                   1976 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)                 0     51.11,9     17.58,3  (1544)   ¦ 
M40         81. Buchet Philippe                     1962 I-Biandronno (VA)                    2   2:27.36,6     40.18,6  (3204)   ¦ 
M20        126. Burlotti Luca                       1969 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)                  48.56,2     15.42,6  (1831)   ¦ 
M20         74. Buttarelli Marco, I-Lavena Ponte Tr 1969 runners varese                       2   2:27.29,9     51.06,4  (3228)   ¦ 
M50         17. Caccia Francesco                    1952 I-Castronno (VA)                     0   2:22.54,8     31.27,5  (3524)   ¦ 
M40         83. Cafaro Gianluca, I-Ternate (VA)     1967 G.A.M Whirlpool                      3   2:27.50,8     40.32,8  (3071)   ¦ 
M40         41. Cantamesse Fabiano                  1966 I-Brusimpiano (VA)                   0     44.14,7      9.11,0  (1237)   ¦ 
M40        151. Capodivacca Paolo                   1966 I-Malnate (VA)                       1     54.31,8     19.28,1  (1148)   ¦ 
M20        186. Cappelli Paolo                      1978 I-Induno Olona (VA)                  4     52.57,4     19.43,8  (1163)   ¦ 
M50         61. Cappelli Vanni                      1949 I-Induno Olona (VA)                  4     58.47,8     20.57,8  (1164)   ¦ 
M40        206. Carabellese Vincenzo, I-Porto Ceres 1965 Cral Aermacchi (Va)                  4   3:21.26,0   1:34.08,0  (3352)   ¦ 
W45          7. Castelli Gabriella, I-Tradate (VA)  1962 Fidal                                0   2:39.07,8     14.15,3  (3317)   ¦ 
W45          8. Castelli Maria Grazia               1957 I-Tradate (VA)                       0   2:39.53,2     15.00,7  (3316)   ¦ 
W45         41. Cattadori Flavia                    1955 I-Induno Olona (VA)                  1   1:13.17,2     31.25,8  (1167)   ¦ 
M20        109. Cellina Alessio, I-Laveno Mombello  1973 Fast & up Team                       0   2:37.26,9   1:01.03,4  (3481)   ¦ 
M40        203. Cesaro Massimo                      1967 I-Cuasso al Monte (VA)               3   1:02.18,7     27.15,0  (1254)   ¦ 
M20        143. Chiari Walter                       1975 I-Varese (VA)                        0   2:50.15,8   1:13.52,3  (3437)   ¦ 
W35         16. Chiodi Simona, I-Samarate (VA)      1970 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   2:40.27,6     43.36,3  (3235)   ¦ 
M40        118. Ciambelli Fabrizio, I-Samarate (VA) 1961 atletica san marco                   3   2:34.44,9     47.26,9  (3261)   ¦ 
M20        112. Cis Alessandro, I-Varese (VA)       1968 ASD Runner Varese                    0   2:38.11,7   1:01.48,2  (3438)   ¦ 
M20          9. Colombo Antonio                     1968 I-Malnate (VA)                       0     38.46,3      5.32,7  (1264)   ¦ 
M20         52. Colombo Daniele                     1974 I-Castellanza (VA)                   0   2:18.13,2     41.49,7  (3539)   ¦ 
M40        194. Colombo Paolo, I-Olgiate Olona (VA) 1963 Fidal                                0   3:05.29,2   1:18.11,2  (3223)   ¦ 
M40         43. Colombo Paolo                       1967 I-Varese (VA)                        0     44.37,2      9.33,5  (1839)   ¦ 
M40        203. Conti Claudio                       1960 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)                 4   3:13.16,0   1:25.58,0  (3395)   ¦ 
M40        110. Corbetta Paolo                      1965 I-Varese (VA)                        0     51.09,8     16.06,1  (1840)   ¦ 
M50          5. Cova Caiazzo Silverio, I-Gorla Mino 1950 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   2:07.30,7     16.03,4  (3045)   ¦ 
M20         45. Crespi Alessandro, I-Busto Arsizio  1972 u.s. sangiorgese                     3   2:16.11,6     39.48,1  (3076)   ¦ 
M40        204. Croce Gabriele                      1964 I-Varese (VA)                        0   3:13.48,3   1:26.30,3  (3422)   ¦ 
M40        191. Currarini Luca, I-Olgiate Olona (VA 1965 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto         0   2:59.10,2   1:11.52,2  (3202)   ¦ 
M40        109. De Pascale Vittorio, I-Sesto Calend 1962 G.P.. Miralago                       2   2:33.38,1     46.20,1  (3171)   ¦ 
M20        205. Decio Andrea                        1974 I-Luino (VA)                         0     54.13,8     21.00,2  (1864)   ¦ 
W35          6. Di Gregorio Elisabetta              1971 I-Laveno Mombello (VA)               0   2:23.44,2     26.52,9  (3572)   ¦ 
M40         85. Di Gregorio Valerio, I-Azzate (VA)  1959 GP Runners Valbossa                  0   2:28.35,8     41.17,8  (3517)   ¦ 
M40        167. Di Raimo Adriano                    1967 I-Cugliate Fabiasco (VA)             0   2:49.02,2   1:01.44,2  (3195)   ¦ 
M50         21. Facetti Fabio, I-Malnate (VA)       1956 CAI Malnate                          2   2:23.57,8     32.30,5  (3215)   ¦ 
M20         71. Falcinella Alessio                  1970 I-Germignaga (VA)                    0     45.44,6     12.31,0  (1750)   ¦ 
M20         47. Farinelli Maurizio                  1977 I-Viconago (VA)                      0     43.59,5     10.45,9  (1297)   ¦ 
M40        109. Fava Luca                           1958 I-Varese (VA)                        0     51.08,4     16.04,7  (1504)   ¦ 
M20        162. Ferrari Angelo                      1969 I-Dumenza (VA)                       0   3:05.35,3   1:29.11,8  (3193)   ¦ 
M20        114. Ferrario Aldo                       1969 I-Olgiate Olona (VA)                 0     48.14,7     15.01,1  (1545)   ¦ 
M40         67. Ferrario Stefano, I-Busto Arsizio ( 1963 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto         0   2:23.46,5     36.28,5  (3201)   ¦ 
M40          4. Ferretti Flavio, I-Gemonio (VA)     1960 runners valbossa                     3   2:00.31,0     13.13,0  (3407)   ¦ 
M40        196. Ferrini Filippo                     1961 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)                 2   3:09.27,3   1:22.09,3  (3269)   ¦ 
M40        184. Franceschet Luca                    1967 I-Varese (VA)                        3   2:55.57,5   1:08.39,5  (3362)   ¦ 
M40         61. Francesco Crupi, I-Brebbia (VA)     1965 G.A.M Whirlpool                      2   2:22.36,4     35.18,4  (3126)   ¦ 
M40         99. Franzi Carlo                        1967 I-Arcisate (VA)                      0     50.27,9     15.24,2  (1752)   ¦ 
M40        208. Galmarini Giuseppe                  1966 I-Venegono Inferiore (VA)            0   3:26.49,4   1:39.31,4  (3444)   ¦ 
M40        133. Gambella Riccardo                   1965 I-Germignaga (VA)                    0     53.08,2     18.04,5  (1318)   ¦ 
M40         97. Gandini Paolo                       1964 I-Cugliate Fabiasco (VA)                   50.20,6     15.16,9  (1835)   ¦ 
M20         32. Gervasoni Manuel                    1972 I-Castelveccana (VA)                       42.43,7      9.30,1  (1857)   ¦ 
M50          7. Gramegna Luciano                    1955 I-Ponte Tresa (VA)                   0   2:10.57,9     19.30,6  (3489)   ¦ 
W35         30. Gritti Rosanna, I-Osmate Lentate (V 1970 G.A.M. Whirlpool                     1   3:07.18,0   1:10.26,7  (3255)   ¦ 
M20        108. Groppelli Massimiliano              1968 I-Besano (VA)                        0     47.56,7     14.43,1  (1335)   ¦ 
W35         35. Isella Lorena                       1971 I-Casciago (VA)                      1     54.52,7     11.50,6  (1345)   ¦ 
M40         78. Lako Saimir                         1966 I-Casciago (VA)                      3     49.04,2     14.00,5  (1350)   ¦ 
M20         66. Lobba Alberto, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1983 Induno                               3     45.24,4     12.10,8  (1007)   ¦ 
W18         51. Lucariello Liutgarda                1975 I-Cugliate Fabiasco (VA)             0   1:05.53,4     24.46,2  (1362)   ¦ 
M40        189. Magistri Fiorenzo, I-Cadrezzate (VA 1960 G.P. MIRALAGO                        3   2:58.10,0   1:10.52,0  (3256)   ¦ 
M40        148. Manca Marco                         1963 I-Tradate (VA)                       0   2:42.00,6     54.42,6  (3448)   ¦ 
M20        275. Manfredi Roberto                    1970 I-Brusimpiano (VA)                       1:04.21,5     31.07,9  (1681)   ¦ 
M20        244. Maretti Stefano                     1968 I-Travedona Monate (VA)              2     57.39,8     24.26,2  (1382)   ¦ 
M40         36. Marino Umberto                      1958 I-Cardano al Campo (VA)              4     43.54,3      8.50,6  (1042)   ¦ 
M40        173. Marzoni Luciano                     1962 I-Cittiglio (VA)                     3     56.23,9     21.20,2  (1176)   ¦ 
M40        102. Mccormick Niall, I-Laveno Mombello  1962 JRC, Ispra, Italy                    3   2:32.04,3     44.46,3  (3203)   ¦ 
M20        241. Milani Vincenzo                     1972 I-Ponte Tresa (VA)                   0     57.18,7     24.05,1  (1399)   ¦ 
M20         18. Milone Fabio                        1975 I-Venegono Inferiore (VA)            0     41.04,6      7.51,0  (1728)   ¦ 
M20        254. Minazzi Paolo, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1977 Induno                               3     58.34,9     25.21,3  (1009)   ¦ 
M50         30. Minoja Giulio, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1953 Atletica Casorate Sempione           2   2:31.47,8     40.20,5  (3234)   ¦ 
M20         67. Modesti Stefano                     1968 I-Varese (VA)                        2   2:23.39,9     47.16,4  (3307)   ¦ 
M40         12. Montichiari Giuseppe                1961 I-Rancio Valcuvia (VA)               0   2:07.25,4     20.07,4  (3488)   ¦ 
M20        163. Moraschinelli Paolo                 1971 I-Arcisate (VA)                      0     51.05,2     17.51,6  (1617)   ¦ 
M40         25. Motta Cristiano                     1965 I-Olgiate Olona (VA)                 2     41.54,1      6.50,4  (1023)   ¦ 
M20         20. Muscia Mirko                        1977 I-Mesenzana (VA)                     0     41.14,6      8.01,0  (1815)   ¦ 
M20         50. Negrato Ivan                        1978 I-Varese (VA)                        3     44.12,6     10.59,0  (1065)   ¦ 
M50         80. Nicora Enrico                       1955 I-Masnago (VA)                       0   1:37.21,5     59.31,5  (1737)   ¦ 
W18         68. Nicora Giulia                       1990 I-Masnago (VA)                       0   1:36.54,7     55.47,5  (1735)   ¦ 
M20        290. Nicora Paolo                        1968 I-Varese (VA)                        0   1:10.47,3     37.33,7  (1409)   ¦ 
W18         60. Nicora Roberta                      1993 I-Masnago (VA)                       0   1:14.17,6     33.10,4  (1736)   ¦ 
M20        115. Novelli Luca                        1972 I-Varese (VA)                        0   2:39.08,5   1:02.45,0  (3451)   ¦ 
W45         16. Novo Sandra, I-Gorla Minore (VA)    1958 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   3:03.55,3     39.02,8  (3371)   ¦ 
M20         57. Oldani Ivano                        1970 I-Viconago (VA)                      0     44.52,0     11.38,4  (1410)   ¦ 
M40         74. Orlandi Fabrizio, I-Morazzone (VA)  1965 Marathon Max                         3   2:24.35,0     37.17,0  (3120)   ¦ 
M20        222. Ossola Emanuele                     1970 I-Varese (VA)                        0     55.25,6     22.12,0  (1412)   ¦ 
M40         97. Ottolina Floriano                   1961 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)                 3   2:31.05,4     43.47,4  (3286)   ¦ 
M20         46. Paonessa Mario                      1970 I-Cadegliano (VA)                    0   2:16.30,0     40.06,5  (3487)   ¦ 
W35          9. Paris Sabrina                       1968 I-Bisuschio (VA)                     0     46.52,2      3.50,1  (1421)   ¦ 
M20        245. Parolin Matteo                      1974 I-Morazzone (VA)                     3     57.43,9     24.30,3  (1423)   ¦ 
M20        136. Partito Fabrizio, I-Busto Arsizio ( 1974 Fidal                                0   2:48.06,5   1:11.43,0  (3318)   ¦ 
M20         76. Passeri Davide                      1979 I-Cocquio (VA)                       1   2:27.41,0     51.17,5  (3209)   ¦ 
M20         79. Pattano Alfredo, I-Castellanza (VA) 1973 Fidal                                0   2:28.48,6     52.25,1  (3163)   ¦ 
M50          4. Pezzini Roberto                     1951 I-Ponte Tresa (VA)                   0   2:07.13,9     15.46,6  (3486)   ¦ 
W35         48. Pfnurter Barbara                    1971 I-Marchirolo (VA)                    0     58.02,1     15.00,0  (1437)   ¦ 
M40         40. Pilotti Claudio, I-Mornago (VA)     1966 G. P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE        3   2:14.43,4     27.25,4  (3047)   ¦ 
M50         49. Pizzoli Achille, I-Busto Arsizio (V 1951 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   2:45.42,2     54.14,9  (3178)   ¦ 
W35         22. Polinelli Emanuela, I-Viggiù (VA)   1963 Runners Valbossa                     0     51.22,2      8.20,1  (1657)   ¦ 
M20        267. Porotti Massimiliano                1972 I-Vergiate (VA)                      4   1:01.16,5     28.02,9  (1445)   ¦ 
W35         13. Premazzi Monica                     1965 I-Masnago (VA)                       0     49.41,5      6.39,4  (1712)   ¦ 
W18          9. Premoli Daniela, I-Busto Arsizio (V 1976 u.s. sangiorgese                     2   2:42.00,4     46.52,6  (3278)   ¦ 
M20         35. Rampi Marco, I-Buguggiate (VA)      1973 G. P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE        3   2:11.51,8     35.28,3  (3070)   ¦ 
M50         38. Ravelli Felice                      1953 I-Casciago (VA)                      0   2:34.09,8     42.42,5  (3544)   ¦ 
M40        212. Romano Massimo, I-Venegono Inferior 1958 Club Milano City Marathon            0   3:41.28,7   1:54.10,7  (3224)   ¦ 
M20        107. Roncari Fabio, I-Brebbia (VA)       1972 G.A.M Whirlpool                      1   2:37.22,7   1:00.59,2  (3210)   ¦ 
M20        240. Rota Paolo                          1972 I-Luino (VA)                         0     57.17,8     24.04,2  (1464)   ¦ 
M20        276. Rudi Vincenzo                       1970 I-Tradate (VA)                       0   1:04.21,8     31.08,2  (1834)   ¦ 
M40         75. Sciammacca Salvatore                1962 I-Casalzuigno (VA)                   2     48.50,3     13.46,6  (1177)   ¦ 
M60         12. Selli Claudio, I-Ponte Tresa (VA)   1941 Stralugano Running Team              0   1:01.46,9     16.55,3  (1481)   ¦ 
M40        150. Sinicco Scali Angelo                1964 I-Varese (VA)                        2     54.25,3     19.21,6  (1489)   ¦ 
M40         90. Sozzi Paolo, I-Saronno (VA)         1965 Road Runners Club Milano             4     49.53,9     14.50,2  (1076)   ¦ 
M20         21. Spanedda Gavino Graziano, I-Brebbia 1968 G.A.M Whirlpool                      1     41.15,1      8.01,5  (1018)   ¦ 
M20         61. Taschini G. Paolo                   1973 I-Cunardo (VA)                             45.05,9     11.52,3  (1501)   ¦ 
W45         17. Telesca Donata, I-Olgiate Olona (VA 1961 Fidal                                0   3:05.29,1     40.36,6  (3381)   ¦ 
M40        200. Tenti Giovanni                      1966 I-Varese (VA)                        0   3:11.04,7   1:23.46,7  (3510)   ¦ 
W18         38. Terreni Francesca, I-Saltrio (VA)   1989 Nuova Atletica Varese                1   1:00.45,8     19.38,6  (1502)   ¦ 
M20        133. Terruzzi Luca                       1976 I-Caronno Pertusella (VA)            3   2:47.03,0   1:10.39,5  (3353)   ¦ 
M40        160. Toletti Alberto                     1962 I-Ghirla (VA)                        0   2:46.34,2     59.16,2  (3319)   ¦ 
M20        151. Tonini Davide, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1979 LFAM                                 3     50.24,7     17.11,1  (1058)   ¦ 
M40         69. Tovaglieri Fausto                   1961 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)                 0     47.57,5     12.53,8  (1868)   ¦ 
M50         68. Trapani Giovanni, I-Arcisate (VA)   1949 atl.arcisate                         3   1:00.54,6     23.04,6  (1098)   ¦ 
M40         30. Tremea Flavio, I-Azzate (VA)        1962 G. P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE        3   2:11.56,2     24.38,2  (3028)   ¦ 
M40         76. Trotto Daniele                      1965 I-Bisuschio (VA)                     0     48.51,7     13.48,0  (1507)   ¦ 
M20        140. Vanetti Alessandro                  1968 I-Biandronno (VA)                    2   2:49.04,1   1:12.40,6  (3295)   ¦ 
M20         94. Vanetti Luca, I-Induno Olona (VA)   1977 INDUNO                               3     47.01,8     13.48,2  (1008)   ¦ 
M20         71. Vannini Alfredo                     1969 I-Malnate (VA)                       0   2:24.47,0     48.23,5  (3273)   ¦ 
M40         41. Vanvolsem Ludo                      1959 I-Monvalle (VA)                      2   2:15.17,4     27.59,4  (3052)   ¦ 
M40        192. Vanzo Giancalo                      1962 I-Casciago (VA)                      0   2:59.24,3   1:12.06,3  (3484)   ¦ 
M50         54. Vignola Emilio, I-Crosio della Vall 1950 CAI Malnate                          1     57.31,7     19.41,7  (1109)   ¦ 
M20        274. Villa Alessandro                    1971 I-Besozzo (VA)                       0   1:04.09,3     30.55,7  (1522)   ¦ 
M20         83. Vullo Aldo                          1976 I-Besano (VA)                        2   2:29.55,4     53.31,9  (3138)   ¦ 
W35         27. Zanin Alessia, I-Gavirate (VA)      1968 ARC Busto                            1   2:59.24,9   1:02.33,6  (3404)   ¦ 
M20        210. Zocchi Alberto                      1972 I-Ponte Tresa (VA)                   0     54.28,6     21.15,0  (1530)   ¦ 
M40         32. Zuanon Massimo, I-Tradate (VA)      1963 Maratoneti Tradate                   2   2:13.01,4     25.43,4  (3050)   ¦ 

totale 148



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.