Stralugano 2007 - per località "P"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        273. Cassina Alessandro                  1977 Paradiso                             0   1:03.39,6     30.26,0  (1607)   ¦ 
W18         49. Cassina Cristina                    1981 Paradiso                             0   1:05.20,7     24.13,5  (1248)   ¦ 
M40         87. Di Simone Luciano                   1963 Paradiso                             3     49.51,1     14.47,4  (1004)   ¦ 
M20         39. Mayado Ramos Juan Manuel            1969 Paradiso                             0     43.20,3     10.06,7  (1847)   ¦ 
M20        105. Meyer Rene                          1973 Paradiso                             0     47.40,9     14.27,3  (1608)   ¦ 
W45         21. Moresi Alessandra                   1959 Paradiso                             0     56.58,1     15.06,7  (1635)   ¦ 
M40        121. Orlandini Roberto                   1959 Paradiso                             0     52.19,7     17.16,0  (1634)   ¦ 
M20        162. Orlandini Simone                    1986 Paradiso                             0     51.02,5     17.48,9  (1636)   ¦ 
W18         55. Plüss Simone                        1975 Pfaffhausen                          1   1:09.08,4     28.01,2  (1156)   ¦ 
M20         40. Nastic Igor, Pianezzo               1978 Merida/Amag Bellinzona               2   2:15.00,5     38.37,0  (3033)   ¦ 
W18         28. Gerosa Tania                        1985 Ponte Capriasca                      0     57.14,4     16.07,2  (1325)   ¦ 
M40        186. Meyer Renato                        1963 Ponte Capriasca                      0     58.24,1     23.20,4  (1580)   ¦ 
W35         28. Moscetti Sabrina, Ponte Capriasca   1970 Stralugano Running Team                  3:04.43,0   1:07.51,7  (3449)   ¦ 
M20         14. Soldati Giuliano, Ponte Capriasca   1984 Cg Ceresio                           2     40.36,4      7.22,8  (1029)   ¦ 
M50         42. Winiger Yvan                        1956 Ponte Capriasca                      0     52.37,9     14.47,9  (1581)   ¦ 
M40         46. Zanzi Gabriele, Ponte Capriasca     1963 asco Lugano                          0     45.36,5     10.32,8  (1661)   ¦ 
M40        157. Roveri Francesco                    1964 Ponte Tresa                          0   2:46.01,2     58.43,2  (3466)   ¦ 
M40         58. Banci Stefano                       1966 Porza                                0     46.49,2     11.45,5  (1570)   ¦ 
M20         96. Bronlet Xavier                      1968 Porza                                0     47.17,8     14.04,2  (1731)   ¦ 
M20         52. Capelli Bruno, Porza                1969 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     44.18,1     11.04,5  (1239)   ¦ 
M20        237. Milani Oliviero                     1969 Porza                                0     56.47,0     23.33,4  (1694)   ¦ 
W18          4. Moresi Jennifer, Porza              1981 USC                                  1   2:03.27,3      8.19,5  (3110)   ¦ 
M50          9. Santillo Antonio                    1955 Porza                                0     45.00,1      7.10,1  (1472)   ¦ 
M20        141. Bernasconi Francesco                1973 Pregassona                           3     49.47,1     16.33,5  (1205)   ¦ 
W35         47. Bertarelli Monica                   1968 Pregassona                           0     57.55,6     14.53,5  (1593)   ¦ 
M40          6. Bertarelli Paolo                    1965 Pregassona                           0   2:00.59,2     13.41,2  (3081)   ¦ 
W35          7. Candeago Roberta                    1971 Pregassona                                 46.27,3      3.25,2  (1235)   ¦ 
M20         49. De Mirca Roberto                    1969 Pregassona                           0     44.03,7     10.50,1  (1285)   ¦ 
M50         14. Di Stefano Roberto                  1955 Pregassona                           0     46.43,5      8.53,5  (1026)   ¦ 
M20         56. Gilardo Marco                       1972 Pregassona                           0     44.51,0     11.37,4  (1547)   ¦ 
M40         60. Gubler Marco                        1959 Pregassona                           0     47.21,6     12.17,9  (1336)   ¦ 
M20        145. Iannunzio Davide                    1971 Pregassona                           2     49.59,0     16.45,4  (1341)   ¦ 
W35         63. Landa Claudia                       1966 Pregassona                           2   1:03.05,3     20.03,2  (1351)   ¦ 
M40         49. Morelato Roberto                    1963 Pregassona                           2     46.09,8     11.06,1  (1111)   ¦ 
M20         23. Pierobon Giovanni                   1968 Pregassona                           0   2:06.09,8     29.46,3  (3038)   ¦ 
M50         24. Rossi Ivan                          1957 Pregassona                           3     48.38,1     10.48,1  (1462)   ¦ 
U20          4. Sulser Stefano                      1988 Pregassona                           2     43.13,6      4.30,5  (1499)   ¦ 
M50         51. Vanetta Francesco                   1952 Pregassona                           0     55.46,8     17.56,8  (1663)   ¦ 
M40        128. Conte Enrico                        1963 Pura                                       52.48,0     17.44,3  (1269)   ¦ 
M40        177. Corti Fausto                        1962 Pura                                 0   2:52.50,4   1:05.32,4  (3465)   ¦ 
M50         18. Antonietti Bruno, Purasca           1952 sam massagno                         0   2:23.04,3     31.37,0  (3571)   ¦ 
M40         47. Foletti Giorgio                     1964 Purasca                              0   2:18.00,3     30.42,3  (3505)   ¦ 

totale 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.