Stralugano 2007 - per località "M"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        110. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliasina        1962 motolot                              3   2:33.41,1     46.23,1  (3225)   ¦ 
W35         10. Appavou Daniela                     1964 Magliaso                             0   2:32.47,7     35.56,4  (3493)   ¦ 
W35         26. Crasci Giorgia, Magliaso            1969 usc capriaschese                     0     52.43,8      9.41,7  (1556)   ¦ 
M40        115. Kliner Francesco                    1958 Magliaso                             0   2:34.31,6     47.13,6  (3475)   ¦ 
W18          8. Lorenzetti Simona                   1992 Magliaso                             0     50.30,7      9.23,5  (1360)   ¦ 
M20        106. Peros Paul                          1973 Magliaso                             3   2:36.37,7   1:00.14,2  (3333)   ¦ 
W35         43. Puginier Anne-Laure                 1966 Magliaso                             0     57.44,6     14.42,5  (1632)   ¦ 
M40         53. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo          1965 GP Leventina                         2   2:20.58,8     33.40,8  (3065)   ¦ 
M40        102. Alberti Marco                       1967 Malonno                              0     50.35,3     15.31,6  (1771)   ¦ 
M60          3. Bottesini Ferruccio, Manno          1947 usc capriaschese                     0     48.45,7      3.54,1  (1555)   ¦ 
M20        111. Cloetta Andri, Manno                1976 USC                                  3   2:38.11,5   1:01.48,0  (3244)   ¦ 
M40         50. De Giorgi Enzo, Manno               1966 quadrifoglio                         0     46.20,3     11.16,6  (1845)   ¦ 
W35         67. Leber Nadja                         1972 Manno                                1   1:04.06,7     21.04,6  (1153)   ¦ 
U20         20. Magnelli Federico                   1995 Manno                                0   1:00.29,4     21.46,3  (1371)   ¦ 
M40        195. Magnelli Stefano                    1967 Manno                                0   1:00.29,8     25.26,1  (1372)   ¦ 
M20        102. Ruggeri Roberto                     1983 Manno                                2     47.25,3     14.11,7  (1105)   ¦ 
M40         27. Schubiger Roman                     1967 Manno                                2     42.07,8      7.04,1  (1015)   ¦ 
M20         93. Bulgarini Christian                 1971 Massagno                             2     46.57,2     13.43,6  (1052)   ¦ 
M60          1. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno      1946 SAM Massagno                         2   2:03.38,3       -----  (3064)   ¦ 
M40        174. Lauro Luigi                         1967 Massagno                             0     56.28,5     21.24,8  (1794)   ¦ 
M20        228. Manzan Patrick                      1969 Massagno                             4     55.55,2     22.41,6  (1379)   ¦ 
M40        170. Morellini Paolo, Massagno           1964 privato                              4     56.07,5     21.03,8  (1396)   ¦ 
M20         46. Mottini Giaime                      1983 Massagno                             0     43.57,6     10.44,0  (1401)   ¦ 
M20        250. Prevostini Mauro, Melano            1969 Dolphin                              3     58.20,0     25.06,4  (1449)   ¦ 
M20        238. Sebastiano Blancato                 1977 Melano                               0     57.12,5     23.58,9  (1612)   ¦ 
M20         84. Ceruti Cesare, Melide               1971 Polisportiva Campionese              2   2:29.56,0     53.32,5  (3130)   ¦ 
W35         38. Gerster Vontobel Chantal            1963 Melide                               2     55.45,1     12.43,0  (1139)   ¦ 
M40        101. Sertori Patrick                     1959 Melide                               4     50.34,5     15.30,8  (1064)   ¦ 
M20         63. Baltieri Domenico                   1973 Mendrisio                            2   2:22.50,5     46.27,0  (3288)   ¦ 
M20         31. Celoria Marco                       1971 Mendrisio                            2   2:09.19,5     32.56,0  (3060)   ¦ 
M40        175. Giuliani Sergio                     1966 Mendrisio                            0     56.30,8     21.27,1  (1541)   ¦ 
M20        227. Macchi Mauro                        1976 Mendrisio                            0     55.55,1     22.41,5  (3593)   ¦ 
M40        171. Marazzi Fabrizio, Mendrisio         1961 Stralugano Running Team              0     56.15,0     21.11,3  (1380)   ¦ 
M40         56. Notarianni Danilo                   1967 Mendrisio                            0   2:21.46,5     34.28,5  (3416)   ¦ 
M40        188. Frangi Antonello                    1963 Mezzovico                            2     58.46,8     23.43,1  (1178)   ¦ 
W45         35. Frangi Jane                         1961 Mezzovico                            0   1:06.26,1     24.34,7  (1165)   ¦ 
W35         31. Nero Daniela                        1972 Mezzovico                            1     53.48,4     10.46,3  (1085)   ¦ 
M40         44. Airoldi Giorgio                     1964 Minusio                              0     44.40,3      9.36,6  (1727)   ¦ 
W35         61. Doniselli Cristina                  1966 Minusio                              0   1:02.20,2     19.18,1  (1289)   ¦ 
M40        142. Mühlethaler Florian                 1962 Minusio                              0     53.42,9     18.39,2  (1402)   ¦ 
M50         23. Reichmuth Jörg                      1953 Minusio                              0   2:24.12,1     32.44,8  (3264)   ¦ 
W18         30. Blum Jennifer                       1981 Montagnola                           2     57.36,3     16.29,1  (1149)   ¦ 
M20         91. Carlos Ivan                         1970 Montagnola                           0     46.44,0     13.30,4  (1595)   ¦ 
M40        138. Coan Stefano, Montagnola            1964 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     53.24,5     18.20,8  (1260)   ¦ 
M20        121. Dotta Paolo                         1971 Montagnola                           3     48.38,0     15.24,4  (1046)   ¦ 
M40        192. Ermotti Sergio                      1960 Montagnola                           0     59.41,1     24.37,4  (1293)   ¦ 
W35         55. Ermotti Tina                        1963 Montagnola                           0     59.33,2     16.31,1  (1294)   ¦ 
W18         16. Fredericksen Joanna                 1975 Montagnola                           1     54.11,3     13.04,1  (1145)   ¦ 
M40         37. Galli Fulvio, Montagnola            1966 TASIS American School                3     44.00,6      8.56,9  (1039)   ¦ 
M20        103. Mondani Gianmarco                   1971 Montagnola                           4     47.30,0     14.16,4  (1044)   ¦ 
M20        138. Rinaldi Stefano                     1968 Montagnola                           0     49.38,1     16.24,5  (1543)   ¦ 
M20         57. Lavezzo Andrea                      1973 Monte                                3   2:20.50,1     44.26,6  (3340)   ¦ 
M20         28. Herzog Steffen, Monte Carasso       1981 Agenda 2020                          0     42.15,0      9.01,4  (1875)   ¦ 
W18          6. Monighetti Loredana, Monte Carasso  1981 Tri Team Ticino                      1     49.20,4      8.13,2  (1114)   ¦ 
W18         13. Morosi Rizzi Rezia                  1976 Monte Carasso                        2   3:08.40,4   1:13.32,6  (3388)   ¦ 
M20          3. Galeazzi Roberto                    1968 Monteggio                            1     36.28,1      3.14,5  (1013)   ¦ 
M40         72. Albisetti Bruno, Morbio Inferiore   1964 Casinò Lugano                        0   2:24.23,7     37.05,7  (3427)   ¦ 
M50         54. Fraschini Angelo                    1948 Morbio Inferiore                     0   2:47.45,1     56.17,8  (3442)   ¦ 
W18         17. Lüthi Sabina                        1973 Morbio Inferiore                     0     54.12,2     13.05,0  (1369)   ¦ 
M60         17. Manzo Mario                         1942 Morbio Inferiore                     2   1:09.31,6     24.40,0  (3585)   ¦ 
W18         44. Manzo Serena                        1975 Morbio Inferiore                     0   1:03.27,2     22.20,0  (1591)   ¦ 
M20          8. Morvillo Patrick, Morbio Inferiore  1971 SAM Massagno                         3     38.30,6      5.17,0  (1019)   ¦ 
M20        187. Pons Matteo                         1982 Morbio Inferiore                     0     53.01,1     19.47,5  (1122)   ¦ 
M50         29. Tavoli Fernando                     1950 Morbio Inferiore                     0     49.25,4     11.35,4  (1836)   ¦ 
M20        192. Pedrazzini Massimo                  1977 Morbio Superiore                     0     53.30,0     20.16,4  (1427)   ¦ 
M20         86. Cortelezzi Paolo, Morcote           1973 Swiss Armed Forces Bike Team         2   2:31.15,0     54.51,5  (3134)   ¦ 
W45         12. Lunghi Ornella                      1956 Morgins                              1     54.23,9     12.32,5  (1107)   ¦ 
W35         29. Stadelmann Corinne                  1964 Moutier                              0     53.09,9     10.07,8  (1589)   ¦ 
W35         19. Canonica Cleone                     1971 Muggio                               2   2:49.54,9     53.03,6  (3387)   ¦ 
M40        177. Canonica Daniele                    1963 Muggio                               0     56.58,8     21.55,1  (1120)   ¦ 
W35         62. Caccia Alessandra                   1972 Muralto                              2   1:02.20,5     19.18,4  (1002)   ¦ 
W18         41. Spacca Laura                        1975 Muralto                              0   1:02.22,9     21.15,7  (1492)   ¦ 

totale 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.