Stralugano 2007 - per località "C"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         40. Cantamessi Tom                      1969 Cadempino                                  43.21,0     10.07,4  (1238)   ¦ 
M40        144. Mazzoleni Marzio                    1966 Cadempino                            0     53.50,4     18.46,7  (1389)   ¦ 
W45          7. Rapp Alicia, Cadempino              1960 SAM                                  1     51.22,5      9.31,1  (1116)   ¦ 
M50         44. Rudelli Daniele                     1955 Cadempino                            3     53.01,9     15.11,9  (1103)   ¦ 
M20        280. Rudelli Emanuele                    1985 Cadempino                            3   1:04.54,5     31.40,9  (1465)   ¦ 
W18         37. Lafranchi Luana, Cadenazzo          1984 Freestyle mogoul Team                1   1:00.24,7     19.17,5  (1117)   ¦ 
M20        116. Belotti Mirko                       1975 Cadro                                3     48.21,8     15.08,2  (1108)   ¦ 
M20        131. Brücker Marco                       1969 Cadro                                0   2:46.30,2   1:10.06,7  (3496)   ¦ 
M20        268. Burkart Roman, Cadro                1970 Croce Verde Lugano                   0   1:02.22,6     29.09,0  (1227)   ¦ 
M20        134. Cucchiaro Amos                      1973 Cadro                                      49.18,5     16.04,9  (1588)   ¦ 
W18         50. Danese Elisa                        1976 Cadro                                1   1:05.31,5     24.24,3  (1280)   ¦ 
M40         16. Eble Roland, Cadro                  1959 gymtolin                             0     40.43,1      5.39,4  (1741)   ¦ 
M40        172. Garzoni Reto                        1966 Cadro                                2     56.23,4     21.19,7  (1073)   ¦ 
M40        139. Gasparini Mauro, Cadro              1960 Casinò Lugano                        0     53.33,9     18.30,2  (1322)   ¦ 
M20        123. Hernandez Giuliano, Cadro           1971 Tri-Running Team                     3   2:40.57,7   1:04.34,2  (3311)   ¦ 
M40         70. Pelosi Mauro                        1964 Cadro                                4     48.06,7     13.03,0  (1430)   ¦ 
M20         73. Petralli Raffaele                   1968 Cadro                                0     45.55,6     12.42,0  (1675)   ¦ 
M60          6. Piona Giorgio, Cadro                1947 usc                                  0     53.51,1      8.59,5  (1573)   ¦ 
M20         67. Righini Fabio                       1979 Cadro                                0     45.33,2     12.19,6  (1726)   ¦ 
M40        182. Schnellmann Fabio, Cadro            1960 Casinò Lugano                        0     57.56,0     22.52,3  (1476)   ¦ 
M20        231. Vicentini Fabio                     1968 Cadro                                3     55.56,7     22.43,1  (1521)   ¦ 
W35         46. Bettini Natalie                     1969 Cagiallo                             0     57.55,1     14.53,0  (1209)   ¦ 
M20         53. Iten Janos                          1969 Cagiallo                             0   2:18.52,4     42.28,9  (3397)   ¦ 
M20        116. Mazzucchelli Michele                1971 Cagiallo                             4   2:39.18,3   1:02.54,8  (3270)   ¦ 
M50         56. Pedretti Giacomo                    1957 Cagiallo                             0     57.55,1     20.05,1  (1428)   ¦ 
M50         12. Borla Marco, Camignolo              1954 società podistica                    0   2:15.16,4     23.49,1  (3088)   ¦ 
W18         52. Tonacini Sandra, Camignolo          1980 Croce Verde Lugano                   0   1:05.57,8     24.50,6  (1503)   ¦ 
M50         24. Ballerini Mauro                     1951 Camorino                             0   2:24.52,3     33.25,0  (3216)   ¦ 
M40         89. Ginevro Oliviero                    1966 Camorino                             0     49.53,0     14.49,3  (1788)   ¦ 
M40        106. Giobbi Giovanni                     1967 Camorino                             0     50.53,9     15.50,2  (1330)   ¦ 
M60          5. Massera Aldo, Camorino              1937 Sab                                  0   2:44.06,8     40.28,5  (3570)   ¦ 
M40         68. Robustelli Mauro                    1960 Camorino                             4     47.57,3     12.53,6  (1460)   ¦ 
M40         42. Togni Eros, Camorino                1967 SAB - Bellinzona                     1   2:15.18,2     28.00,2  (3075)   ¦ 
M50         67. Moresi Joseph                       1952 Campestro                            0   1:00.49,9     22.59,9  (1397)   ¦ 
W45         39. Muratore Elisabetta                 1958 Campione d'Italia                    0   1:09.37,3     27.45,9  (1403)   ¦ 
M50         78. Spacio Aldo                         1956 Campione d'Italia                    0   1:09.37,2     31.47,2  (1493)   ¦ 
M20        247. Zanni Andrea                        1979 Campione d'Italia                    0     58.06,0     24.52,4  (1611)   ¦ 
M20         36. Bagnoli Dante                       1973 Canobbio                             3     42.59,1      9.45,5  (1194)   ¦ 
M40         66. Bertozzi Enrico                     1964 Canobbio                             0     47.54,4     12.50,7  (1568)   ¦ 
M20        173. Dinca Marco                         1970 Canobbio                             0     51.51,1     18.37,5  (1287)   ¦ 
M50         71. Fenini Sandro                       1957 Canobbio                             0   1:01.45,2     23.55,2  (1571)   ¦ 
M40        137. Gasparini Gianni, Canobbio          1965 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     53.23,9     18.20,2  (1321)   ¦ 
M50         20. Gianinazzi Evaristo, Canobbio       1956 spc Canobbio                         0   2:23.49,9     32.22,6  (3499)   ¦ 
M20         16. Keller Davide                       1973 Canobbio                             0     40.49,5      7.35,9  (1347)   ¦ 
M40        145. Lurati Paolo                        1965 Canobbio                                   53.54,1     18.50,4  (1368)   ¦ 
M20        239. Molina Gabriele                     1978 Canobbio                             0     57.14,6     24.01,0  (1392)   ¦ 
W18         32. Pellegrini Sara                     1978 Canobbio                             0     58.43,4     17.36,2  (1429)   ¦ 
M40        190. Ratti Fabrizio                      1966 Canobbio                             0     59.02,3     23.58,6  (1452)   ¦ 
M40        197. Regazzoni Matteo                    1965 Canobbio                             2   1:00.42,4     25.38,7  (1456)   ¦ 
M40         95. Savazzi Leonardo                    1958 Canobbio                             0     50.19,0     15.15,3  (1754)   ¦ 
M50         65. Gobbi Franco                        1955 Capriasca                            0   1:00.28,4     22.38,4  (1579)   ¦ 
W35          6. Baciocchi Katia, Carabbia           1971 runner's club bellinzona             0     46.01,8      2.59,7  (1587)   ¦ 
W45          9. Vicari Sandra                       1962 Carabbia                             1     53.18,3     11.26,9  (1520)   ¦ 
M40         73. Baccanelli Stefano                  1959 Carona                               0     48.45,9     13.42,2  (1192)   ¦ 
M20        150. Baronchelli Diego                   1974 Carona                               0     50.20,4     17.06,8  (1662)   ¦ 
W35         10. Eyvindson Sara                      1967 Carona                               0     47.56,8      4.54,7  (1295)   ¦ 
M50         21. Grassi René                         1957 Carona                               0     48.30,4     10.40,4  (1664)   ¦ 
M50         41. Jerumanis Andre Marie               1956 Carona                               3   2:38.28,0     47.00,7  (3136)   ¦ 
M40         54. Keays William, Carona               1960 Inter-Continental Breakfast          3     46.32,7     11.29,0  (1038)   ¦ 
M60          1. Albergati Edo, Caslano              1943 ACB - Bellinzona                           44.51,6       -----  (1181)   ¦ 
M20        119. Borruat Nicolas                     1972 Caslano                              0     48.31,5     15.17,9  (1673)   ¦ 
M40        181. Bressan Alessandro                  1967 Caslano                              0     57.53,6     22.49,9  (1653)   ¦ 
M40        184. Buila Mirko                         1962 Caslano                              0     58.07,2     23.03,5  (1224)   ¦ 
M40         15. Caldara Marco, Caslano              1959 sam                                  0     40.37,6      5.33,9  (1572)   ¦ 
M40         64. Gautschi Thomas                     1967 Caslano                              1     47.39,3     12.35,6  (1082)   ¦ 
M40         91. Paltenghi Fausto, Caslano           1961 AXA-Winterthur Cornaredo di Fa       2   2:29.52,6     42.34,6  (3207)   ¦ 
M40         60. Peirano Mauro                       1965 Caslano                              0   2:22.34,4     35.16,4  (3194)   ¦ 
W18         15. Pescetti Daniela                    1978 Caslano                              0   3:39.56,6   1:44.48,8  (3192)   ¦ 
M50         43. Piani Riccardo                      1956 Caslano                              3     52.48,8     14.58,8  (1438)   ¦ 
W18         42. Bandecchi Natascia                  1976 Cassarate                            2   1:02.44,9     21.37,7  (1126)   ¦ 
M20         86. Gervasini Cesare                    1977 Cassarate                            2     46.28,2     13.14,6  (1040)   ¦ 
M40         37. Oehen Kandid                        1959 Cassina d'Agno                       3   2:13.48,7     26.30,7  (3063)   ¦ 
M40        122. Buselli Walter                      1966 Castagnola                           0     52.27,6     17.23,9  (1228)   ¦ 
W18         47. Druz Marina                         1982 Castagnola                           1   1:04.51,3     23.44,1  (1291)   ¦ 
M40        194. Puffi Marco                         1966 Castagnola                           0   1:00.27,2     25.23,5  (1435)   ¦ 
M20        200. Vanotti Massimo                     1974 Castagnola                           2     53.56,9     20.43,3  (1514)   ¦ 
M40         35. Tirelli Claudio                     1958 Castel S. Pietro                     2   2:13.05,5     25.47,5  (3419)   ¦ 
M60          4. Abt Walter                          1945 Cevio                                0     49.44,4      4.52,8  (1080)   ¦ 
M20         59. Perozzi Lorenzo, Chavannes-près-Ren 1982 CG Ceresio team Balmelli             3     44.56,0     11.42,4  (1033)   ¦ 
M20        166. Bernasconi Bruno                    1984 Chiasso                              0   3:09.50,0   1:33.26,5  (3428)   ¦ 
M20        282. Buscone Simone                      1977 Chiasso                              0   1:05.41,9     32.28,3  (1643)   ¦ 
M20        282. Chiesa Luca                         1974 Chiasso                              0   1:05.41,9     32.28,3  (1642)   ¦ 
W18         20. Croci Martina                       1974 Chiasso                              2     54.51,7     13.44,5  (1113)   ¦ 
M50         74. De Pol Gianantonio                  1957 Chiasso                              0   3:38.28,5   1:47.01,2  (3418)   ¦ 
M20        135. Ferrara Salvatore                   1980 Chiasso                              0   2:47.38,5   1:11.15,0  (3412)   ¦ 
M20        112. Luongo Simone                       1981 Chiasso                              0     48.05,7     14.52,1  (1121)   ¦ 
W45         10. Boschetti Rosanna, Cimo             1960 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     53.43,6     11.52,2  (1217)   ¦ 
M50         48. Bertagni Aldo                       1956 Claro                                3     54.04,8     16.14,8  (1207)   ¦ 
M20         60. Dal Bo                              1970 Claro                                0   2:21.44,4     45.20,9  (3548)   ¦ 
M20        153. Fiorina Flavio                      1973 Claro                                0   2:58.14,5   1:21.51,0  (3568)   ¦ 
M40         63. Lunghi Arno                         1960 Claro                                0     47.34,9     12.31,2  (1363)   ¦ 
M40        113. Nembrini Roberto                    1967 Claro                                0     51.18,9     16.15,2  (1796)   ¦ 
M40         54. Sanna Daniele                       1965 Claro                                0   2:21.05,3     33.47,3  (3105)   ¦ 
M20         33. Cutruneo Michele                    1974 Coldrerio                            3     42.45,9      9.32,3  (1179)   ¦ 
W35         14. Eiholzer Elena                      1966 Coldrerio                            0     49.53,5      6.51,4  (1255)   ¦ 
M20        246. Glaettli Yves                       1978 Coldrerio                            0     58.04,3     24.50,7  (1676)   ¦ 
M20         47. Presti Mauro                        1974 Coldrerio                            3   2:16.41,2     40.17,7  (3026)   ¦ 
M20         69. Astrelli Reto                       1975 Comano                               0     45.35,7     12.22,1  (1191)   ¦ 
M50         71. Coretti Walter                      1957 Comano                               0   3:16.56,9   1:25.29,6  (3511)   ¦ 
M20         56. Gambarana Bruno                     1969 Comano                               0   2:20.41,5     44.18,0  (3177)   ¦ 
M40        151. Loehrer Romano, Comano              1962 US Capriaschese                      0   2:44.00,1     56.42,1  (3302)   ¦ 
M50         57. Tatti Giulio                        1949 Comano                               0     58.04,9     20.14,9  (1551)   ¦ 
M40        119. Wood Christopher                    1961 Comano                               0     52.09,0     17.05,3  (1592)   ¦ 
W35         30. Bravo Paola, Cugnasco               1971 SAG Gordola                          1     53.24,2     10.22,1  (1104)   ¦ 
W45          3. Kasper Jana                         1953 Cugnasco                             0     48.55,5      7.04,1  (1083)   ¦ 
M50          6. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco            1954 Vis Nova                             3   2:10.27,0     18.59,7  (3067)   ¦ 
W45         14. Scapozza Cristina, Cugnasco         1959 Vis Nova                             1   3:01.06,1     36.13,6  (3380)   ¦ 
M40        188. Walter Berti                        1965 Cugnasco                             0   2:58.09,3   1:10.51,3  (3090)   ¦ 
M50         50. Kaufmann Hardy, Cureglia            1951 carriasca                            0     55.05,2     17.15,2  (1578)   ¦ 
M40        104. Martinenghi Emilio                  1958 Cureglia                             0     50.43,6     15.39,9  (1641)   ¦ 
M20          8. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         1972 SAM                                  2   1:50.10,2     13.46,7  (3013)   ¦ 
M40         84. Lorenzetti Daniele                  1962 Curio                                0     49.43,5     14.39,8  (1359)   ¦ 
M20         16. Lorenzetti Valerio                  1974 Curio                                0   1:57.43,2     21.19,7  (3032)   ¦ 

totale 113



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.