Stralugano 2007 - per località "B"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        148. Carò Daniele                        1962 Balerna                              0     54.12,0     19.08,3  (1245)   ¦ 
W45         25. Doninelli Andina Lilia              1962 Balerna                                    58.31,8     16.40,4  (1288)   ¦ 
M40        200. Saitta Salvatore                    1966 Balerna                              0   1:01.43,7     26.40,0  (1624)   ¦ 
M20        155. Schuster Andrea, Balerna            1977 Ermione Team                         3   2:58.51,8   1:22.28,3  (3456)   ¦ 
W18         36. Seleski Anouk                       1978 Balerna                              1     59.59,0     18.51,8  (1480)   ¦ 
M20        294. Zorzan Massimo, Balerna             1970 Casinò Lugano                            1:15.24,1     42.10,5  (1531)   ¦ 
M20        256. Fonti Paolo                         1968 Banco                                0     58.46,7     25.33,1  (1305)   ¦ 
M20        220. Iori Mauro                          1968 Banco                                0     55.12,4     21.58,8  (1342)   ¦ 
M20         53. Lorenzetti Stefano                  1969 Banco                                      44.18,2     11.04,6  (1361)   ¦ 
M40        127. Poma Remo                           1964 Banco                                0     52.46,8     17.43,1  (1442)   ¦ 
M40        205. Baer Armin                          1965 Barbengo                             0   1:02.33,7     27.30,0  (1677)   ¦ 
U20         12. Baer Dario                          1993 Barbengo                             0     52.34,2     13.51,1  (1678)   ¦ 
M20        137. Schirò Luigi                        1975 Barbengo                             0   2:48.20,0   1:11.56,5  (3360)   ¦ 
M20        209. Guignard Yves                       1984 Basel                                0     54.22,6     21.09,0  (1554)   ¦ 
M40        185. Hayser Rony                         1965 Basel                                0   2:57.20,2   1:10.02,2  (3089)   ¦ 
M20         13. Almeida Christophe, Bedano          1973 Ibsa                                 1     40.10,6      6.57,0  (1028)   ¦ 
M40        103. Borri Mauro, Bedano                 1966 Tri...datüt                          3     50.35,4     15.31,7  (1216)   ¦ 
M40         96. Petronio Roberto, Bedigliora        1966 Stralugano Running Team              0     50.20,3     15.16,6  (1436)   ¦ 
U20         17. Sampietro Roberto                   1995 Bellagio                             0     56.29,1     17.46,0  (1768)   ¦ 
M50         37. Bernasconi Vittorio                 1953 Bellinzona                           3   2:33.51,9     42.24,6  (3315)   ¦ 
M40         34. Bertocchi Michel                    1965 Bellinzona                           0     43.11,9      8.08,2  (1851)   ¦ 
M50          6. Borradori Giorgio                   1955 Bellinzona                           4     44.45,3      6.55,3  (1041)   ¦ 
W18         13. Cancino Valeska                     1973 Bellinzona                           0     52.45,0     11.37,8  (1849)   ¦ 
M60         15. Carenini Arturo                     1935 Bellinzona                               1:07.41,4     22.49,8  (1243)   ¦ 
M60         14. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona         1947 rc bellinzona                        0   3:04.57,5   1:01.19,2  (3085)   ¦ 
M60         10. De Gady Giorgio, Bellinzona         1940 RCB                                  2     58.39,2     13.47,6  (1157)   ¦ 
W35         52. De Gady Maya, Bellinzona            1963 RCB                                  2     58.55,7     15.53,6  (1010)   ¦ 
W18          3. Deprati Chantal                     1973 Bellinzona                           2     43.22,1      2.14,9  (1031)   ¦ 
W35         24. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona              1964 rc Bellinzona                        0   2:54.12,2     57.20,9  (3086)   ¦ 
M50         55. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona        1951 RC Bellinzona                        0   2:48.29,4     57.02,1  (3030)   ¦ 
M20        194. Giobbi Alessandro                   1971 Bellinzona                           0     53.39,8     20.26,2  (1329)   ¦ 
M20        143. Guidotti Rocco                      1971 Bellinzona                           0     49.49,2     16.35,6  (1850)   ¦ 
M40          8. Lanfranchini Andrea                 1966 Bellinzona                           0     38.17,8      3.14,1  (1818)   ¦ 
M20         87. Lombardo Giuseppe                   1978 Bellinzona                           0     46.28,8     13.15,2  (1358)   ¦ 
M50         46. Lotti Daniele                       1957 Bellinzona                           0   2:43.35,0     52.07,7  (3279)   ¦ 
W45         27. Maggini Carla, Bellinzona           1948 rc bellinzona                        0     59.12,3     17.20,9  (1730)   ¦ 
M60         11. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           1947 RCB Bellinzona                       0   3:01.25,1     57.46,8  (3514)   ¦ 
M40         17. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        1960 Ticino Running                       1   2:08.46,4     21.28,4  (3039)   ¦ 
M60         16. Orsenigo Mario, Bellinzona          1946 RCB                                  2   1:07.41,5     22.49,9  (1030)   ¦ 
W18         25. Rossi Elena, Bellinzona             1973 SAG                                  1     55.54,4     14.47,2  (1461)   ¦ 
M20        107. Rossi Marzio                        1970 Bellinzona                           0     47.44,7     14.31,1  (1463)   ¦ 
M60          4. Sala Bruno                          1945 Bellinzona                           0   2:43.35,6     39.57,3  (3521)   ¦ 
M20         85. Schmid Dieter, Bellinzona           1974 MBT                                  0     46.21,6     13.08,0  (1622)   ¦ 
M50         47. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  1955 Bellinzona                           3   2:43.35,2     52.07,9  (3304)   ¦ 
M60         12. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona         1947 RCB                                  0   3:01.25,4     57.47,1  (3497)   ¦ 
W35          2. Taghetti Donatella                  1970 Bellinzona                           0     44.16,5      1.14,4  (1801)   ¦ 
M20        224. Treppiedi Mario                     1972 Bellinzona                           2     55.35,4     22.21,8  (1506)   ¦ 
M20         41. Nembrini Marco                      1978 Bellizona-Artore                     2   2:15.01,0     38.37,5  (3173)   ¦ 
W35         26. Aregger Benedicta                   1968 Bern                                 0   2:58.36,0   1:01.44,7  (3189)   ¦ 
M20        154. Koller Oliver                       1969 Bern                                 0   2:58.35,8   1:22.12,3  (3188)   ¦ 
M40         92. Odermatt Umberto                    1958 Biasca                               0   2:30.00,3     42.42,3  (3452)   ¦ 
M40        135. Pera Michele, Bignasco              1962 IronPeraTeam                         4   2:38.37,8     51.19,8  (3156)   ¦ 
M20        170. Colombo Raffaele, Bigorio           1974 RaggianTi                            2     51.28,7     18.15,1  (1265)   ¦ 
M50         58. Lodoni Antonio, Bigorio             1951 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     58.14,8     20.24,8  (1356)   ¦ 
M20          7. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        1970 USC                                  0   1:49.23,2     12.59,7  (3010)   ¦ 
M60         13. Bernasconi Mauro                    1947 Bioggio                              0   1:03.36,1     18.44,5  (1628)   ¦ 
M50         79. Isella Brunello                     1957 Bioggio                              0   1:10.08,9     32.18,9  (1343)   ¦ 
W45         40. Isella Donatella                    1959 Bioggio                              0   1:10.08,8     28.17,4  (1344)   ¦ 
M50         18. Rabufetti Fausto                    1950 Bioggio                              0     47.59,3     10.09,3  (1552)   ¦ 
M40        179. Stöckenius Reto                     1962 Bioggio                              0     57.26,6     22.22,9  (1497)   ¦ 
W45         32. Stöckenius Simona                   1962 Bioggio                              0   1:04.13,9     22.22,5  (1498)   ¦ 
W45         26. Zavattoni Elisabetta                1959 Bioggio                              0     59.04,2     17.12,8  (1528)   ¦ 
M20          4. Pongelli Ivan, Bironico             1978 Team Reebok                          0   1:41.36,0      5.12,5  (3513)   ¦ 
W18         33. Sollerer Anita                      1975 Bissone                              1     58.54,0     17.46,8  (1155)   ¦ 
M50         14. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese       1957 USC                                  2   2:21.36,6     30.09,3  (3166)   ¦ 
M40         59. Ruotolo Antonio                     1965 Bosco Luganese                       0     47.16,3     12.12,6  (1646)   ¦ 
M40         73. Taddei Gabriele                     1962 Brè sopra Lugano                     2   2:24.28,6     37.10,6  (3309)   ¦ 
M20         29. Zürcher Sascha                      1984 Brè sopra Lugano                     1     42.21,9      9.08,3  (1532)   ¦ 
M40         39. Baiardi Roger                       1967 Breganzona                           0     44.07,7      9.04,0  (1758)   ¦ 
M40        152. Balmelli Raffaele                   1966 Breganzona                           0   2:44.46,8     57.28,8  (3289)   ¦ 
M20        297. Balmelli Yannick                    1980 Breganzona                           0   2:56.50,8   2:23.37,2  (1196)   ¦ 
M20        260. Bassi Daniele                       1969 Breganzona                           3     59.39,5     26.25,9  (1200)   ¦ 
M60          2. Berta Elvezio                       1943 Breganzona                           3     45.55,0      1.03,4  (1206)   ¦ 
M20        248. Bertarini Federico                  1978 Breganzona                           0     58.11,3     24.57,7  (1691)   ¦ 
M40        107. Bianchi Paolo                       1961 Breganzona                           0     50.58,5     15.54,8  (1569)   ¦ 
M40        104. Bonsignore Ettore                   1962 Breganzona                           2   2:32.44,6     45.26,6  (3431)   ¦ 
M20        288. Castri Stefano, Breganzona          1971 ibrc                                 0   1:08.58,7     35.45,1  (1558)   ¦ 
M50         41. Cavalli Fabio                       1955 Breganzona                           0     52.26,2     14.36,2  (1656)   ¦ 
M40         77. Ciccone Pierluigi                   1966 Breganzona                           3     48.54,6     13.50,9  (1257)   ¦ 
M40        196. Ciocco Massimo                      1964 Breganzona                           4   1:00.41,9     25.38,2  (1258)   ¦ 
M50          8. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona         1956 U.S. Capriaschese                    2   2:11.04,1     19.36,8  (3073)   ¦ 
M50         13. Del Co Marco, Breganzona            1956 usc capriaschese                     0     46.42,7      8.52,7  (1557)   ¦ 
M40        156. Domeniconi Claude                   1958 Breganzona                           0     55.10,7     20.07,0  (1714)   ¦ 
U20         22. Domeniconi Miro                     1993 Breganzona                           0   1:02.27,8     23.44,7  (1715)   ¦ 
M50         28. Eberli Peter, Breganzona            1948 asco lugano                          0     49.23,1     11.33,1  (1692)   ¦ 
M50         56. Ficocelli Giuseppe                  1956 Breganzona                           2   2:48.50,3     57.23,0  (3361)   ¦ 
M20         41. Ghidini Fabrizio                    1974 Breganzona                           0     43.22,7     10.09,1  (1327)   ¦ 
M50         49. Gianinazzi Franco                   1955 Breganzona                                 54.28,5     16.38,5  (3590)   ¦ 
M40          1. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           1966 USC                                  0   1:47.18,0       -----  (3011)   ¦ 
M40        158. Maiorano Marco, Breganzona          1966 Casinò Lugano                              55.21,3     20.17,6  (1373)   ¦ 
M20        214. Maprosti Valerio                    1970 Breganzona                           0     54.48,6     21.35,0  (1682)   ¦ 
W18         10. Rosselli Natasha                    1977 Breganzona                           1     51.49,6     10.42,4  (1158)   ¦ 
M40         94. Simonetto Francesco                 1958 Breganzona                           0     50.13,7     15.10,0  (1685)   ¦ 
M50         59. Sproccati Anacleto                  1949 Breganzona                           0     58.28,2     20.38,2  (1495)   ¦ 
U20         21. Vigliante Andrea                    1994 Breganzona                           0   1:02.27,1     23.44,0  (1716)   ¦ 
M40        125. Zardi Marco                         1965 Breganzona                           3     52.32,0     17.28,3  (1540)   ¦ 
M40         18. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione sopra Minu 1963 splocarnese                          2   2:09.18,0     22.00,0  (3074)   ¦ 
M20         69. Betschart Urs                       1969 Brunnen                              0   2:24.27,7     48.04,2  (1744)   ¦ 

totale 98



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.