Stralugano 2007 - per località "A"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W35          4. Giulieri Fiorella                   1965 Agarone                              0   2:21.40,1     24.48,8  (3543)   ¦ 
M50         51. Masciorini Mauro                    1956 Agarone                              0   2:46.11,9     54.44,6  (3409)   ¦ 
M20         37. Binetti Nicolas                     1979 Agno                                 2     42.59,4      9.45,8  (1110)   ¦ 
M20         54. Brentegani Guido, Agno              1972 B&B                                  3     44.19,7     11.06,1  (1535)   ¦ 
W35          9. Crivelli Demertzis Cristiana, Agno  1966 Unione Sportiva Capriaschese         1   2:32.05,2     35.13,9  (3252)   ¦ 
M40         38. Da Silva Fernande Francisco         1967 Agno                                 0     44.01,7      8.58,0  (1567)   ¦ 
M20         38. Fancoli Massimiliano                1975 Agno                                 0   2:14.03,8     37.40,3  (3523)   ¦ 
M50         74. Gargantini Edo                      1951 Agno                                 0   1:03.54,5     26.04,5  (1638)   ¦ 
M20         15. Guelli Reto, Agno                   1973 triatlantide                         1   1:56.19,5     19.56,0  (3019)   ¦ 
M20         60. Horvat Erik                         1973 Agno                                 0     45.05,8     11.52,2  (1576)   ¦ 
M50         27. Pache Roberto                       1956 Agno                                 0     49.14,9     11.24,9  (1846)   ¦ 
M20         34. Palma Max, Agno                     1968 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     42.52,9      9.39,3  (1416)   ¦ 
M20        257. Piccioni Claudio                    1973 Agno                                 3     58.55,0     25.41,4  (1154)   ¦ 
M20        123. Ravano Emanuele                     1980 Agno                                 2     48.43,2     15.29,6  (1453)   ¦ 
M20         28. Milan Nadir, Airolo                 1975 GP Leventina                         2   2:08.47,9     32.24,4  (3035)   ¦ 
U20          9. Bulloni Mattia                      1989 Aranno                               0     45.58,9      7.15,8  (1679)   ¦ 
M40         48. Bernasconi Ottavio                  1963 Arbedo                               2   2:18.01,0     30.43,0  (3141)   ¦ 
M50         57. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             1956 runner club bellinzona               0   2:50.25,3     58.58,0  (3569)   ¦ 
M20        103. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            1970 SP Locarnese                         3   2:35.08,3     58.44,8  (3262)   ¦ 
M40        114. Bortolotti Giorgio, Arosio          1958 SAP Purasca                          0     51.28,1     16.24,4  (1609)   ¦ 
W35         42. Calderari Claudia                   1969 Arzo                                 1     57.05,7     14.03,6  (1232)   ¦ 
M40         30. Calderari Fabrizio                  1962 Arzo                                 2     42.36,1      7.32,4  (1035)   ¦ 
M50         44. Riedo Roberto                       1953 Arzo                                 4   2:42.39,2     51.11,9  (3328)   ¦ 
M20        129. Beck Giovanni, Ascona               1969 Raiffeisen Losone                    3     49.11,7     15.58,1  (1072)   ¦ 
W35          2. Thoma Daniela                       1972 Ascona                               0   2:10.26,7     13.35,4  (3124)   ¦ 

totale 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.