Stralugano 2007 - per nome "S"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        172. Sabatini Roberto, I-Bergamo (BG)    1961 Amatori Lazzaretto                   3   2:51.20,7   1:04.02,7  (3369)   ¦ 
M40         65. Sabino Giacomo                      1961 I-Milano (MI)                        0   2:23.26,6     36.08,6  (3087)   ¦ 
M40        200. Saitta Salvatore                    1966 Balerna                              0   1:01.43,7     26.40,0  (1624)   ¦ 
M40        101. Sala Alberto                        1961 I-Lurago d Erba (CO)                 3   2:31.48,9     44.30,9  (3243)   ¦ 
M60          4. Sala Bruno                          1945 Bellinzona                           0   2:43.35,6     39.57,3  (3521)   ¦ 
M20        278. Sala Danna Diego                    1972 I                                    0   1:04.27,7     31.14,1  (1767)   ¦ 
M40        187. Sala Giorgio                        1965 Lugano                               0   2:58.09,2   1:10.51,2  (3091)   ¦ 
M20         90. Sala Moris, I-Guanzate (CO)         1973 Casinò Lugano                        0   2:32.26,0     56.02,5  (3291)   ¦ 
M20         99. Sala Veni Milo                      1968 CH                                   0     47.23,2     14.09,6  (1790)   ¦ 
M50         50. Sali Claudio                        1956 I-Milano (MI)                        0   2:45.46,9     54.19,6  (3420)   ¦ 
M20          8. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         1972 SAM                                  2   1:50.10,2     13.46,7  (3013)   ¦ 
M20         35. Salvadè Mattia                      1983 Ligornetto                           2     42.58,1      9.44,5  (1469)   ¦ 
M40         59. Salvadè Stefano, S. Pietro          1967 Vigor Ligornetto                     0   2:22.26,3     35.08,3  (3494)   ¦ 
M20         99. Sambruna Paolo, I-Milano (MI)       1968 Glv Running                          4   2:34.11,3     57.47,8  (3211)   ¦ 
M50         40. Sampietro Giorgio                   1953 I-Bellagio (CO)                      0   2:37.51,8     46.24,5  (3473)   ¦ 
W18         45. Sampietro Marina                    1992 I                                    0   1:03.46,8     22.39,6  (1769)   ¦ 
U20         17. Sampietro Roberto                   1995 Bellagio                             0     56.29,1     17.46,0  (1768)   ¦ 
M40         10. Sandoz Daniel                       1961 Silvaplana                           0     38.33,5      3.29,8  (1471)   ¦ 
M40         54. Sanna Daniele                       1965 Claro                                0   2:21.05,3     33.47,3  (3105)   ¦ 
M20        221. Santi Massimiliano                  1975 I-Milano (MI)                        0     55.14,5     22.00,9  (1618)   ¦ 
M50          9. Santillo Antonio                    1955 Porza                                0     45.00,1      7.10,1  (1472)   ¦ 
M20         55. Santinato Daniele, I-Milano (MI)    1968 atletica milano                      0   2:20.14,7     43.51,2  (3580)   ¦ 
W35         51. Santoro Raffaella, I-Rescaldina (MI 1964 G.P. MIRALAGO                        0     58.54,4     15.52,3  (1147)   ¦ 
M50         64. Sardella Enrico                     1950 I-Milano (MI)                        0   2:59.27,6   1:08.00,3  (3378)   ¦ 
M20         10. Sardi Aramis, Viganello             1986 tri team ticino                      0     39.27,0      6.13,4  (1574)   ¦ 
M40        135. Sarinelli Michele                   1967 Sigirino                             0     53.19,7     18.16,0  (1473)   ¦ 
W35         58. Sartirana Maria Grazia              1966 I-Milano (MI)                        0   1:01.32,8     18.30,7  (1474)   ¦ 
M20        152. Sasala Marc                         1978 Lugano                               2     50.25,9     17.12,3  (1133)   ¦ 
M20        199. Sassi Fabio                         1981 I                                    0     53.54,0     20.40,4  (1899)   ¦ 
M40         95. Savazzi Leonardo                    1958 Canobbio                             0     50.19,0     15.15,3  (1754)   ¦ 
M40        100. Scacchetti Andrea, I-Carpi (MO)     1964 bancagesfid                          3   2:31.46,2     44.28,2  (3290)   ¦ 
M40        161. Scacco Giancarlo                    1966 CH                                   0   2:46.59,7     59.41,7  (3553)   ¦ 
W35          8. Scaiotti Marina                     1972 CH                                   0     46.38,2      3.36,1  (1475)   ¦ 
W45         14. Scapozza Cristina, Cugnasco         1959 Vis Nova                             1   3:01.06,1     36.13,6  (3380)   ¦ 
M40         77. Scarcella Giovanni                  1963 Reussbühl                            4   2:25.55,4     38.37,4  (3131)   ¦ 
M50          3. Scheps Alfio                        1952 Geroldswil                           0   2:04.38,2     13.10,9  (3518)   ¦ 
M20        137. Schirò Luigi                        1975 Barbengo                             0   2:48.20,0   1:11.56,5  (3360)   ¦ 
M20         74. Schmaizbauer Andre, Lugano          1970 tri team ticino                      0     45.57,7     12.44,1  (1575)   ¦ 
M20         85. Schmid Dieter, Bellinzona           1974 MBT                                  0     46.21,6     13.08,0  (1622)   ¦ 
M40        182. Schnellmann Fabio, Cadro            1960 Casinò Lugano                        0     57.56,0     22.52,3  (1476)   ¦ 
M40        116. Schrammli Peter                     1965 CH                                   0     51.29,8     16.26,1  (1892)   ¦ 
M40         27. Schubiger Roman                     1967 Manno                                2     42.07,8      7.04,1  (1015)   ¦ 
M20        155. Schuster Andrea, Balerna            1977 Ermione Team                         3   2:58.51,8   1:22.28,3  (3456)   ¦ 
M40         75. Sciammacca Salvatore                1962 I-Casalzuigno (VA)                   2     48.50,3     13.46,6  (1177)   ¦ 
M40         78. Scognamiglio Enzo                   1966 Lugano                               0   2:26.25,7     39.07,7  (3501)   ¦ 
W45         30. Scola Giulia, Vezio                 1962 Vedeggio Calcio                      2   1:03.47,9     21.56,5  (1477)   ¦ 
M50         37. Scopa Maurizio                      1953 I-Senago (MI)                        0     51.33,6     13.43,6  (1478)   ¦ 
M50         11. Scutti Antonio                      1955 CH                                   0   2:13.39,3     22.12,0  (3558)   ¦ 
M20        238. Sebastiano Blancato                 1977 Melano                               0     57.12,5     23.58,9  (1612)   ¦ 
M20        144. Seghezzi Roberto                    1971 I                                    0     49.55,9     16.42,3  (1895)   ¦ 
W18         36. Seleski Anouk                       1978 Balerna                              1     59.59,0     18.51,8  (1480)   ¦ 
M60         12. Selli Claudio, I-Ponte Tresa (VA)   1941 Stralugano Running Team              0   1:01.46,9     16.55,3  (1481)   ¦ 
W35         33. Senni Nadia                         1971 Tesserete                            1     54.39,9     11.37,8  (1482)   ¦ 
M40        179. Senoner Giovanni                    1964 I-Milano (MI)                        3   2:53.47,3   1:06.29,3  (3364)   ¦ 
M20         70. Serafini Fulvio, I-Latisana (UD)    1970 Athletic Apicilia Latisana           0   2:24.28,3     48.04,8  (3186)   ¦ 
W45         12. Serafini Gabriella                  1962 I                                    0   2:58.28,7     33.36,2  (3574)   ¦ 
M20         82. Serafini Gianpaolo                  1970 CH                                   0   2:29.50,8     53.27,3  (3506)   ¦ 
M40        101. Sertori Patrick                     1959 Melide                               4     50.34,5     15.30,8  (1064)   ¦ 
M20        194. Shanti Asmus, Gordola               1979 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     53.39,8     20.26,2  (1483)   ¦ 
M20        243. Sicari Marco                        1978 I                                    0     57.22,5     24.08,9  (1484)   ¦ 
M20        137. Sicari Paolo                        1976 I                                    0     49.31,8     16.18,2  (1485)   ¦ 
M20         91. Signorotti Herbert                  1972 I-Villa Guardia (CO)                 2   2:32.31,3     56.07,8  (3159)   ¦ 
W18         19. Simona Caravatti                    1983 Sessa                                1     54.44,3     13.37,1  (1131)   ¦ 
M20        251. Simonazzi Massimo                   1969 I-Como (CO)                          2     58.20,8     25.07,2  (1486)   ¦ 
M20        124. Simoncelli Andrea                   1979 I-Piacenza (PC)                      0     48.45,0     15.31,4  (1487)   ¦ 
M40         94. Simonetto Francesco                 1958 Breganzona                           0     50.13,7     15.10,0  (1685)   ¦ 
M20        225. Sinagra Marco                       1974 Vacallo                              3     55.35,6     22.22,0  (1488)   ¦ 
W18         14. Singenberger Vanessa, Sala Capriasc 1981 USC                                  0     52.54,9     11.47,7  (1654)   ¦ 
M40        150. Sinicco Scali Angelo                1964 I-Varese (VA)                        2     54.25,3     19.21,6  (1489)   ¦ 
W18         21. Sinisgalli Paola                    1986 I                                    0     55.11,4     14.04,2  (1783)   ¦ 
M20        146. Sirco Andrea                        1975 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)               0     50.07,1     16.53,5  (1760)   ¦ 
W45         34. Smutny Jana                         1945 Neuchâtel                            0   1:05.12,1     23.20,7  (1827)   ¦ 
M20         14. Soldati Giuliano, Ponte Capriasca   1984 Cg Ceresio                           2     40.36,4      7.22,8  (1029)   ¦ 
M40        142. Soldini Stefano, CH                 1963 Team Cardinal                        0   2:40.44,5     53.26,5  (3520)   ¦ 
W18         33. Sollerer Anita                      1975 Bissone                              1     58.54,0     17.46,8  (1155)   ¦ 
W18         24. Sonnino Rachele                     1981 I                                    0     55.53,7     14.46,5  (1890)   ¦ 
M40        173. Soer Albert                         1966 Sementina                            0   2:51.22,7   1:04.04,7  (3099)   ¦ 
M40         90. Sozzi Paolo, I-Saronno (VA)         1965 Road Runners Club Milano             4     49.53,9     14.50,2  (1076)   ¦ 
W18         41. Spacca Laura                        1975 Muralto                              0   1:02.22,9     21.15,7  (1492)   ¦ 
M50         78. Spacio Aldo                         1956 Campione d'Italia                    0   1:09.37,2     31.47,2  (1493)   ¦ 
M20        154. Spadaro Paolo                       1972 Savosa                               0     50.26,9     17.13,3  (1640)   ¦ 
M50         47. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  1955 Bellinzona                           3   2:43.35,2     52.07,9  (3304)   ¦ 
M20        101. Spagnoli Luca, Lugano               1976 Stralugano Running Team              0   2:34.30,7     58.07,2  (3457)   ¦ 
M20         21. Spanedda Gavino Graziano, I-Brebbia 1968 G.A.M Whirlpool                      1     41.15,1      8.01,5  (1018)   ¦ 
W18         22. Spinello Claudia                    1976 I-Cavallasca (CO)                    0     55.13,5     14.06,3  (1494)   ¦ 
M60         12. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona         1947 RCB                                  0   3:01.25,4     57.47,1  (3497)   ¦ 
M50         59. Sproccati Anacleto                  1949 Breganzona                           0     58.28,2     20.38,2  (1495)   ¦ 
M20        249. Squara Cristiano                    1969 Lugano                               0     58.18,3     25.04,7  (1538)   ¦ 
W35         29. Stadelmann Corinne                  1964 Moutier                              0     53.09,9     10.07,8  (1589)   ¦ 
M20          7. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        1970 USC                                  0   1:49.23,2     12.59,7  (3010)   ¦ 
M40         72. Stanzione Antonio, I-Paullo (MI)    1966 A.C.Zeloformagno (Fidal)             0     48.30,4     13.26,7  (1496)   ¦ 
M40         57. Stefini Paolo, I-Iseo (BS)          1966 free zone                            1   2:21.58,2     34.40,2  (3118)   ¦ 
M20         14. Stivanello Enrico, I-Mortise (PD)   1973 g                                    0   1:56.07,6     19.44,1  (3526)   ¦ 
M40        179. Stöckenius Reto                     1962 Bioggio                              0     57.26,6     22.22,9  (1497)   ¦ 
W45         32. Stöckenius Simona                   1962 Bioggio                              0   1:04.13,9     22.22,5  (1498)   ¦ 
M40        165. Stojmenov Ylado, Locarno            1961 Stralugano Running Team              0   2:48.21,3   1:01.03,3  (3406)   ¦ 
U20          4. Sulser Stefano                      1988 Pregassona                           2     43.13,6      4.30,5  (1499)   ¦ 

totale 97



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.