Stralugano 2007 - per nome "P"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        119. Paccagnella Stefano                 1965 I-Lentate sul Seveso (MI)            2   2:34.46,7     47.28,7  (3265)   ¦ 
M50         27. Pache Roberto                       1956 Agno                                 0     49.14,9     11.24,9  (1846)   ¦ 
M20         83. Pagani Stefano, Lugano              1974 MBT                                  0     46.18,0     13.04,4  (1623)   ¦ 
M50         32. Page Jean-Claude                    1948 Lugano                               0     49.54,0     12.04,0  (1413)   ¦ 
M60         15. Pagin Marco                         1946 I-Segrate (MI)                       3   3:07.25,1   1:03.46,8  (3377)   ¦ 
M40        144. Pagnoncelli William                 1965 CH                                   0   2:41.27,5     54.09,5  (3549)   ¦ 
M20        132. Paieri Gordian                      1969 Lugano                               2     49.15,4     16.01,8  (1414)   ¦ 
W18         31. Paini Chiara                        1981 Savosa                               1     58.36,7     17.29,5  (1415)   ¦ 
M40         86. Palavisini Stefano, I-Fucecchio (FI 1964 casa culturale san miniato           2   2:28.38,3     41.20,3  (3205)   ¦ 
M20         34. Palma Max, Agno                     1968 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     42.52,9      9.39,3  (1416)   ¦ 
M40        122. Palmiotti Vito                      1960 CH                                   0   2:35.42,5     48.24,5  (3567)   ¦ 
W45         45. Palopoli Gemma                      1957 I-Pioltello (MI)                     2   1:31.39,5     49.48,1  (1417)   ¦ 
M40         91. Paltenghi Fausto, Caslano           1961 AXA-Winterthur Cornaredo di Fa       2   2:29.52,6     42.34,6  (3207)   ¦ 
M20        217. Panepinto Maurizio                  1974 I-Campione d'Italia (CO)             0     54.56,0     21.42,4  (1418)   ¦ 
M50         69. Panichi Tiziano, I-Firenze (FI)     1952 OLTRARNO FIRENZE                     2   3:06.45,8   1:15.18,5  (3343)   ¦ 
M20         46. Paonessa Mario                      1970 I-Cadegliano (VA)                    0   2:16.30,0     40.06,5  (3487)   ¦ 
M20        144. Papini Andrea                       1975 I-Bollate (MI)                       2   2:50.21,4   1:13.57,9  (3337)   ¦ 
M40        205. Parianotti Enzo                     1961 Locarno                              0   3:17.30,6   1:30.12,6  (3537)   ¦ 
M60         10. Parigi Marcello                     1946 I-Segrate (MI)                       2   2:59.13,0     55.34,7  (3298)   ¦ 
W35          9. Paris Sabrina                       1968 I-Bisuschio (VA)                     0     46.52,2      3.50,1  (1421)   ¦ 
M20        177. Parise Giuseppe, Lugano             1973 Casinò Lugano                              52.16,7     19.03,1  (1422)   ¦ 
M20        245. Parolin Matteo                      1974 I-Morazzone (VA)                     3     57.43,9     24.30,3  (1423)   ¦ 
M40        139. Parolini Riccardo, I-Legnano (MI)   1964 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   2:39.32,8     52.14,8  (3241)   ¦ 
M40         23. Parri Gianmarco                     1967 I-Milano (MI)                        1   2:10.45,9     23.27,9  (3055)   ¦ 
M20        136. Partito Fabrizio, I-Busto Arsizio ( 1974 Fidal                                0   2:48.06,5   1:11.43,0  (3318)   ¦ 
W35         57. Pasquier Paola                      1969 Dino                                 0   1:01.17,2     18.15,1  (1424)   ¦ 
M40        126. Pasquinelli Gianfranco, I-Valenza ( 1963 Sai Luparia                          0   2:36.16,5     48.58,5  (3092)   ¦ 
M20         76. Passeri Davide                      1979 I-Cocquio (VA)                       1   2:27.41,0     51.17,5  (3209)   ¦ 
M40        171. Passirani Arcangelo                 1966 I-Bergamo (BG)                       0   2:51.04,2   1:03.46,2  (3345)   ¦ 
M20        286. Patarini Paolo                      1973 I-Occhiobello (RO)                   0   1:07.54,8     34.41,2  (1425)   ¦ 
M40         31. Patellaro Benedetto, I-Carlazzo (CO 1960 Pol. Porlezzese                      3   2:12.21,1     25.03,1  (3058)   ¦ 
M20        169. Paternoster Armando                 1971 I-Grandate (CO)                      0   3:17.16,6   1:40.53,1  (3464)   ¦ 
M20        168. Paternoster Giovanni                1974 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)               0   3:17.16,0   1:40.52,5  (3463)   ¦ 
W18         61. Paternoster Sabrina                 1980 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)               0   1:14.56,4     33.49,2  (1549)   ¦ 
M20         79. Pattano Alfredo, I-Castellanza (VA) 1973 Fidal                                0   2:28.48,6     52.25,1  (3163)   ¦ 
M20        207. Pavone Attilio                      1969 I-Trento (TN)                        0     54.17,2     21.03,6  (1615)   ¦ 
M40         80. Peci Lulzim                         1967 Torricella                           2     49.15,7     14.12,0  (1426)   ¦ 
W35         28. Pedrazzani Cristina                 1965 I-Porlezza (CO)                      0     53.02,7     10.00,6  (1565)   ¦ 
M40        131. Pedrazzi Moreno, Gnosca             1967 Quadrifoglio                         3     52.50,5     17.46,8  (1097)   ¦ 
M20        192. Pedrazzini Massimo                  1977 Morbio Superiore                     0     53.30,0     20.16,4  (1427)   ¦ 
M50         56. Pedretti Giacomo                    1957 Cagiallo                             0     57.55,1     20.05,1  (1428)   ¦ 
M50         25. Pedrini Francesco                   1957 I-Ponte Nuovo (MI)                   0   2:25.34,5     34.07,2  (3575)   ¦ 
M40         60. Peirano Mauro                       1965 Caslano                              0   2:22.34,4     35.16,4  (3194)   ¦ 
M20         37. Pellegrini Cristiano, I-Segrate (MI 1974 Atleticrals2-Teatro Alla Scala       2   2:13.59,2     37.35,7  (3068)   ¦ 
W18         32. Pellegrini Sara                     1978 Canobbio                             0     58.43,4     17.36,2  (1429)   ¦ 
W35         73. Pellicini Andrea                    1970 CH                                   0   1:12.26,0     29.23,9  (1863)   ¦ 
M20        196. Pellicini Paolo                     1971 CH                                   0     53.42,5     20.28,9  (1862)   ¦ 
M40         70. Pelosi Mauro                        1964 Cadro                                4     48.06,7     13.03,0  (1430)   ¦ 
W35         41. Peluso Rosella                      1970 I-Milano (MI)                        1     57.03,2     14.01,1  (1431)   ¦ 
M20         70. Pennesi Matteo                      1987 Lugano                               0     45.40,5     12.26,9  (1599)   ¦ 
M20        139. Pensa Giuseppe, I-Valsolda (CO)     1971 porlezzese                           0   2:48.39,5   1:12.16,0  (3084)   ¦ 
M40         83. Penza Mattia                        1963 Lugano                               0     49.38,0     14.34,3  (1432)   ¦ 
M40        135. Pera Michele, Bignasco              1962 IronPeraTeam                         4   2:38.37,8     51.19,8  (3156)   ¦ 
M20        193. Perazzoli Filippo, I-Milano (MI)    1975 GS VVF Carlo Galimberti MI           1     53.32,3     20.18,7  (1102)   ¦ 
M40        169. Perez Claudio                       1966 I-Como (CO)                          3   2:50.29,3   1:03.11,3  (3324)   ¦ 
M20        104. Perissinotto Luca                   1972 Lugano                               3     47.40,3     14.26,7  (1433)   ¦ 
M20        106. Peros Paul                          1973 Magliaso                             3   2:36.37,7   1:00.14,2  (3333)   ¦ 
W35         13. Perosi Alessandra                   1965 I-Grosseto (GR)                      1   2:37.34,6     40.43,3  (3296)   ¦ 
M20        109. Perozzi Davide                      1979 Lugano                               0     48.00,4     14.46,8  (1434)   ¦ 
M20         59. Perozzi Lorenzo, Chavannes-près-Ren 1982 CG Ceresio team Balmelli             3     44.56,0     11.42,4  (1033)   ¦ 
W35         14. Pertusini Silvia                    1967 I-Lezzeno (CO)                       0   2:37.51,9     41.00,6  (3540)   ¦ 
W18         15. Pescetti Daniela                    1978 Caslano                              0   3:39.56,6   1:44.48,8  (3192)   ¦ 
M20        161. Pesciallo Flavio                    1969 Lugano                               0     51.00,5     17.46,9  (1594)   ¦ 
M40        146. Petoud Gianpiero                    1961 Viganello                            0   2:41.31,1     54.13,1  (3467)   ¦ 
M20         73. Petralli Raffaele                   1968 Cadro                                0     45.55,6     12.42,0  (1675)   ¦ 
M40        137. Petrolla Giovanni, I-Cellamare (BA) 1967 Ass. Naz. Bersaglieri                0   2:39.07,5     51.49,5  (3405)   ¦ 
M40         96. Petronio Roberto, Bedigliora        1966 Stralugano Running Team              0     50.20,3     15.16,6  (1436)   ¦ 
M20         30. Peverelli Raffaele                  1969 CH                                   0   2:08.59,3     32.35,8  (3528)   ¦ 
M50         26. Pezzali Gianni                      1956 Torricella                           4     48.53,6     11.03,6  (1057)   ¦ 
M50          4. Pezzini Roberto                     1951 I-Ponte Tresa (VA)                   0   2:07.13,9     15.46,6  (3486)   ¦ 
W35         48. Pfnurter Barbara                    1971 I-Marchirolo (VA)                    0     58.02,1     15.00,0  (1437)   ¦ 
M20        188. Piaia Cristian                      1977 CH                                   0     53.08,3     19.54,7  (1812)   ¦ 
M50         43. Piani Riccardo                      1956 Caslano                              3     52.48,8     14.58,8  (1438)   ¦ 
M20          4. Pianta Pablo, Lugaggia              1972 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     36.52,5      3.38,9  (1439)   ¦ 
M20         34. Piattini Paolo, Sala Capriasca      1974 Usc                                  0   2:11.39,8     35.16,3  (3515)   ¦ 
W18         14. Piazza Elena                        1977 I                                    0   3:26.51,4   1:31.43,6  (3565)   ¦ 
M20        257. Piccioni Claudio                    1973 Agno                                 3     58.55,0     25.41,4  (1154)   ¦ 
M20         23. Pierobon Giovanni                   1968 Pregassona                           0   2:06.09,8     29.46,3  (3038)   ¦ 
M60         18. Piffaretti Domenico                 1940 Grancia                              0   1:10.11,3     25.19,7  (1651)   ¦ 
M40          3. Pileggi Andrea                      1964 Luzern                               2   1:59.48,8     12.30,8  (3029)   ¦ 
M40         40. Pilotti Claudio, I-Mornago (VA)     1966 G. P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE        3   2:14.43,4     27.25,4  (3047)   ¦ 
M50         76. Pini Olimpio                        1955 Sorengo                              0   1:05.20,0     27.30,0  (3597)   ¦ 
M60          6. Piona Giorgio, Cadro                1947 usc                                  0     53.51,1      8.59,5  (1573)   ¦ 
M20        270. Pirazzini Massimo                   1972 I-Dodici Morelli (FE)                4   1:03.00,5     29.46,9  (1440)   ¦ 
M20         43. Pirola Matteo                       1975 I-Cernusco sul Naviglio (MI)         2   2:15.31,8     39.08,3  (3109)   ¦ 
M20         68. Pirovano Silvio, I-Camparada (MI)   1968 DI.PO. VIMERCATE                     2   2:23.44,6     47.21,1  (3041)   ¦ 
M40        107. Pisani Fausto                       1965 I-Boffalora Sopra Ticino (MI)        3   2:33.29,4     46.11,4  (3179)   ¦ 
M20        201. Piscitelli Paolo                    1969 I-Cervignano d'Adda (LO)             0     53.58,5     20.44,9  (1441)   ¦ 
W18         59. Pisillo Lucia, I-Cannobio (VB)      1974 Podistica Cannobio                   2   1:13.17,4     32.10,2  (1159)   ¦ 
M40         69. Pistilli Stefano                    1963 Lugano                               0   2:24.05,9     36.47,9  (3102)   ¦ 
M50         49. Pizzoli Achille, I-Busto Arsizio (V 1951 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   2:45.42,2     54.14,9  (3178)   ¦ 
M20        202. Pizzoli Andrea                      1974 Dino                                 0     54.05,9     20.52,3  (1659)   ¦ 
M20        233. Plati Mauro                         1976 I-Milano (MI)                        0     56.23,5     23.09,9  (1128)   ¦ 
W18         55. Plüss Simone                        1975 Pfaffhausen                          1   1:09.08,4     28.01,2  (1156)   ¦ 
W35         33. Polina Manuela                      1971 Rovio                                0   3:25.26,0   1:28.34,7  (3094)   ¦ 
W35         22. Polinelli Emanuela, I-Viggiù (VA)   1963 Runners Valbossa                     0     51.22,2      8.20,1  (1657)   ¦ 
M40         51. Politi Domenico, I-Lecco (LC)       1964 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO                    3   2:19.40,2     32.22,2  (3147)   ¦ 
M40        127. Poma Remo                           1964 Banco                                0     52.46,8     17.43,1  (1442)   ¦ 
W45         20. Pongelli Carla                      1958 Rivera                               0     56.57,7     15.06,3  (1443)   ¦ 
M20          4. Pongelli Ivan, Bironico             1978 Team Reebok                          0   1:41.36,0      5.12,5  (3513)   ¦ 
M20        187. Pons Matteo                         1982 Morbio Inferiore                     0     53.01,1     19.47,5  (1122)   ¦ 
M20         90. Ponti Marco                         1977 Lugano                               3     46.35,8     13.22,2  (1134)   ¦ 
W18         11. Poretti Lisa                        1990 Sessa                                0     52.23,4     11.16,2  (1658)   ¦ 
W35         19. Poroli Raffaella                    1969 CH                                   0     50.51,3      7.49,2  (1749)   ¦ 
W35         21. Poroli Tiziana                      1965 I                                    0     51.22,1      8.20,0  (1748)   ¦ 
M20        267. Porotti Massimiliano                1972 I-Vergiate (VA)                      4   1:01.16,5     28.02,9  (1445)   ¦ 
M20        212. Porrini Andrea                      1968 I-Parabiago (MI)                     3     54.34,3     21.20,7  (1161)   ¦ 
M40         14. Pozzan Oscar                        1961 I-Seregno (MI)                       2   2:07.57,6     20.39,6  (3133)   ¦ 
W45         14. Prearo Paola, I-Vigevano (PV)       1962 panozzz                              1     54.44,2     12.52,8  (1446)   ¦ 
W35         13. Premazzi Monica                     1965 I-Masnago (VA)                       0     49.41,5      6.39,4  (1712)   ¦ 
W18          9. Premoli Daniela, I-Busto Arsizio (V 1976 u.s. sangiorgese                     2   2:42.00,4     46.52,6  (3278)   ¦ 
M20         47. Presti Mauro                        1974 Coldrerio                            3   2:16.41,2     40.17,7  (3026)   ¦ 
W35         45. Previtali Nadia                     1964 CH                                   0     57.51,5     14.49,4  (1747)   ¦ 
M20        250. Prevostini Mauro, Melano            1969 Dolphin                              3     58.20,0     25.06,4  (1449)   ¦ 
M20         66. Prini Alessandro                    1978 I-Como (CO)                          0   2:23.33,0     47.09,5  (3200)   ¦ 
M40        141. Proserpio Aurelio                   1959 I-Mariano Comense (CO)               0     53.38,5     18.34,8  (1724)   ¦ 
W35         72. Proserpio Susanna                   1969 I-Lurago d Erba (CO)                 2   1:09.34,9     26.32,8  (1160)   ¦ 
M40        194. Puffi Marco                         1966 Castagnola                           0   1:00.27,2     25.23,5  (1435)   ¦ 
W35         43. Puginier Anne-Laure                 1966 Magliaso                             0     57.44,6     14.42,5  (1632)   ¦ 
M40         76. Pumpel Paolo                        1965 I-Bergamo (BG)                       0   2:25.17,5     37.59,5  (3148)   ¦ 
M20         64. Puttini Mattia                      1972 I-Valsolda (CO)                      3     45.13,8     12.00,2  (1173)   ¦ 

totale 121



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.