Stralugano 2007 - per nome "N"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         23. Napolitano Matteo                   1956 Lugano                               0     48.35,7     10.45,7  (1584)   ¦ 
M40        168. Naroyan Hacik                       1963 Taverne                              4     56.06,8     21.03,1  (1405)   ¦ 
M20        198. Nasi Michele                        1976 Insone                               0     53.49,7     20.36,1  (1406)   ¦ 
M20         40. Nastic Igor, Pianezzo               1978 Merida/Amag Bellinzona               2   2:15.00,5     38.37,0  (3033)   ¦ 
M20         50. Negrato Ivan                        1978 I-Varese (VA)                        3     44.12,6     10.59,0  (1065)   ¦ 
M20         41. Nembrini Marco                      1978 Bellizona-Artore                     2   2:15.01,0     38.37,5  (3173)   ¦ 
M40        113. Nembrini Roberto                    1967 Claro                                0     51.18,9     16.15,2  (1796)   ¦ 
W35         53. Neri Laura                          1970 Viganello                            2     58.56,1     15.54,0  (1407)   ¦ 
W35         31. Nero Daniela                        1972 Mezzovico                            1     53.48,4     10.46,3  (1085)   ¦ 
W35         69. Nessi Patrizia                      1972 Gordola                              0   1:06.10,6     23.08,5  (1408)   ¦ 
M20        271. Nestor Lucas                        1974 E-San Sebastian                      0   1:03.22,4     30.08,8  (1690)   ¦ 
M40         20. Niccoli Roberto                     1966 CH                                   0     41.01,8      5.58,1  (1816)   ¦ 
M40        126. Nicita Santino                      1964 Lugano                               3     52.39,6     17.35,9  (1536)   ¦ 
M40        183. Nicola  Griggio                     1966 I-San Fruttuoso (MI)                 0     57.56,3     22.52,6  (1709)   ¦ 
M50         80. Nicora Enrico                       1955 I-Masnago (VA)                       0   1:37.21,5     59.31,5  (1737)   ¦ 
W18         68. Nicora Giulia                       1990 I-Masnago (VA)                       0   1:36.54,7     55.47,5  (1735)   ¦ 
M20        290. Nicora Paolo                        1968 I-Varese (VA)                        0   1:10.47,3     37.33,7  (1409)   ¦ 
W18         60. Nicora Roberta                      1993 I-Masnago (VA)                       0   1:14.17,6     33.10,4  (1736)   ¦ 
M20         75. Nikoloski Oskar, I-Seregno (MI)     1977 Gscompa                              0   2:27.37,1     51.13,6  (3167)   ¦ 
M40         56. Notarianni Danilo                   1967 Mendrisio                            0   2:21.46,5     34.28,5  (3416)   ¦ 
M20        115. Novelli Luca                        1972 I-Varese (VA)                        0   2:39.08,5   1:02.45,0  (3451)   ¦ 
W45         16. Novo Sandra, I-Gorla Minore (VA)    1958 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   3:03.55,3     39.02,8  (3371)   ¦ 
M40         74. Nuti Niccolo                        1960 I                                    0     48.46,9     13.43,2  (1900)   ¦ 
W45          2. Nyffeler Valeria                    1957 I-Samolaco (SO)                      0     48.53,2      7.01,8  (1823)   ¦ 

totale 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.