Stralugano 2007 - per nome "M"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        227. Macchi Mauro                        1976 Mendrisio                            0     55.55,1     22.41,5  (3593)   ¦ 
M20         25. Macconi Michel                      1969 CH                                   0   2:07.35,3     31.11,8  (3527)   ¦ 
M20        142. Maffi Daniele, Viganello            1976 USC                                  0     49.48,4     16.34,8  (1598)   ¦ 
M40          1. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           1966 USC                                  0   1:47.18,0       -----  (3011)   ¦ 
W35         64. Maffioli Musatti Cristina           1966 Lugano                               0   1:03.05,6     20.03,5  (1704)   ¦ 
M20         96. Maganzani Andrea                    1976 I-Formigine (MO)                     2   2:34.01,6     57.38,1  (3447)   ¦ 
W45         27. Maggini Carla, Bellinzona           1948 rc bellinzona                        0     59.12,3     17.20,9  (1730)   ¦ 
M60         11. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           1947 RCB Bellinzona                       0   3:01.25,1     57.46,8  (3514)   ¦ 
M40         12. Maggini Ildo                        1963 CH                                   0     39.02,6      3.58,9  (1777)   ¦ 
M20          6. Magini Marco                        1969 Lugano                               0     38.04,3      4.50,7  (1660)   ¦ 
M40        189. Magistri Fiorenzo, I-Cadrezzate (VA 1960 G.P. MIRALAGO                        3   2:58.10,0   1:10.52,0  (3256)   ¦ 
M40         42. Maglia Paolo                        1967 I-Lanzo in Telvi (CO)                3     44.30,2      9.26,5  (1089)   ¦ 
W45         17. Magnani Ondina                      1953 I-Cadorago (CO)                      2     55.56,0     14.04,6  (1123)   ¦ 
U20         20. Magnelli Federico                   1995 Manno                                0   1:00.29,4     21.46,3  (1371)   ¦ 
M40        195. Magnelli Stefano                    1967 Manno                                0   1:00.29,8     25.26,1  (1372)   ¦ 
M20        138. Magoni Paolo                        1971 CH                                   0   2:48.33,0   1:12.09,5  (3561)   ¦ 
M50         20. Maiolino Pieraldo, I-Lombardia (PV) 1957 atletica cento torri                 3     48.21,3     10.31,3  (1071)   ¦ 
M40        158. Maiorano Marco, Breganzona          1966 Casinò Lugano                              55.21,3     20.17,6  (1373)   ¦ 
U20         13. Maksimovic Nikola                   1990 Lugano                               0     52.35,7     13.52,6  (1374)   ¦ 
M20         12. Malagoni Andrea                     1983 Lugano                               0   1:55.15,0     18.51,5  (3056)   ¦ 
W18          6. Malagoni Cristina                   1979 Lugano                               0   2:25.00,7     29.52,9  (3246)   ¦ 
M20        145. Malanchini Marco, I-Dairago (MI)    1979 ATL.SAN MARCO                        3   2:50.47,1   1:14.23,6  (3175)   ¦ 
M20        211. Malosti Andrea                      1971 Lugano                               2     54.33,1     21.19,5  (1375)   ¦ 
M40        148. Manca Marco                         1963 I-Tradate (VA)                       0   2:42.00,6     54.42,6  (3448)   ¦ 
W35         60. Mancini Patrizia                    1963 I-Menaggio (CO)                          1:01.43,1     18.41,0  (1376)   ¦ 
M40         22. Mandelli Arnaldo                    1961 I-Menaggio (CO)                            41.24,6      6.20,9  (1377)   ¦ 
M20        185. Manenti Ettore                      1975 I-Legnano (MI)                       3     52.52,6     19.39,0  (1378)   ¦ 
M40        202. Manenti Paolo, I-Milano (MI)        1964 LA MICHETTA                          3   3:12.47,5   1:25.29,5  (3294)   ¦ 
M40        103. Manetti Alberto, Gorduno            1963 RCB                                  2   2:32.07,8     44.49,8  (3214)   ¦ 
M20        275. Manfredi Roberto                    1970 I-Brusimpiano (VA)                       1:04.21,5     31.07,9  (1681)   ¦ 
M20        168. Mangia Andrea, I-Palermo (PA)       1985 G.s.Ver.Mar.Palermo                  4     51.19,2     18.05,6  (1067)   ¦ 
M40        124. Mangia Marcello, I-Palermo (PA)     1963 G.s.Ver.Mar.Palermo                  3     52.30,0     17.26,3  (1068)   ¦ 
M50         62. Mantovani Fernando                  1948 I-Milano (MI)                        4   2:58.25,6   1:06.58,3  (3400)   ¦ 
M20        228. Manzan Patrick                      1969 Massagno                             4     55.55,2     22.41,6  (1379)   ¦ 
M60         17. Manzo Mario                         1942 Morbio Inferiore                     2   1:09.31,6     24.40,0  (3585)   ¦ 
W18         44. Manzo Serena                        1975 Morbio Inferiore                     0   1:03.27,2     22.20,0  (1591)   ¦ 
M20         17. Mapelli Francesco, I-Robbiate (LC)  1974 A.S.Merate - La Termotecnica         2   1:59.02,7     22.39,2  (3027)   ¦ 
M20        214. Maprosti Valerio                    1970 Breganzona                           0     54.48,6     21.35,0  (1682)   ¦ 
M20        132. Maracci Alberto                     1968 CH                                   0   2:47.00,1   1:10.36,6  (3552)   ¦ 
W35         56. Marazzi Cristina                    1967 CH                                   0     59.49,0     16.46,9  (1884)   ¦ 
M40        171. Marazzi Fabrizio, Mendrisio         1961 Stralugano Running Team              0     56.15,0     21.11,3  (1380)   ¦ 
M50          2. Marcacci Gianrico, Isone            1950 ticino running                       0     38.45,2      0.55,2  (1729)   ¦ 
M20         85. Marelli Stefano                     1978 I-Venduggio con Collzano (MI)        0   2:30.27,4     54.03,9  (3198)   ¦ 
M40        130. Marelli Valentino                   1960 I-Mariano Comense (CO)               2   2:37.04,5     49.46,5  (3383)   ¦ 
M20        244. Maretti Stefano                     1968 I-Travedona Monate (VA)              2     57.39,8     24.26,2  (1382)   ¦ 
M40        153. Mariani Enrico                      1959 I-Lesmo (MI)                         0   2:45.09,6     57.51,6  (3522)   ¦ 
M40        163. Mariani Giuseppe, I-Rho (MI)        1958 podistica Rhodense                   3   2:47.28,3   1:00.10,3  (3303)   ¦ 
M40         36. Marino Umberto                      1958 I-Cardano al Campo (VA)              4     43.54,3      8.50,6  (1042)   ¦ 
M40         65. Maroni Ettore                       1965 I-Como (CO)                          3     47.41,4     12.37,7  (1086)   ¦ 
M20        179. Marsteller Igor                     1970 Lugano                               0     52.28,4     19.14,8  (1693)   ¦ 
M20         88. Marta Massimo                       1973 Roveredo GR                          0   2:31.59,1     55.35,6  (3573)   ¦ 
M40         80. Martellato Giampietro               1960 I-Limbiate (MI)                      0   2:27.06,8     39.48,8  (3402)   ¦ 
M40         90. Martignoli  Roberto                 1967 I-Lodrino (BS)                       0   2:29.39,2     42.21,2  (3541)   ¦ 
M20         78. Martignoni Geo                      1971 Gordola                              0     46.07,1     12.53,5  (1655)   ¦ 
M40        104. Martinenghi Emilio                  1958 Cureglia                             0     50.43,6     15.39,9  (1641)   ¦ 
M20        252. Martini Cesare                      1970 I-Milano (MI)                        3     58.22,7     25.09,1  (1003)   ¦ 
M50         33. Martucci Mauro, I-Olgiate Comasco ( 1957 tommy sport                          4   2:32.38,4     41.11,1  (3266)   ¦ 
M40        173. Marzoni Luciano                     1962 I-Cittiglio (VA)                     3     56.23,9     21.20,2  (1176)   ¦ 
M50         51. Masciorini Mauro                    1956 Agarone                              0   2:46.11,9     54.44,6  (3409)   ¦ 
W45         38. Masneri Daniela                     1960 CH                                   0   1:09.32,3     27.40,9  (1765)   ¦ 
M50         57. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             1956 runner club bellinzona               0   2:50.25,3     58.58,0  (3569)   ¦ 
M40         28. Maspero Roberto                     1961 I-Cantù (CO)                         0   2:11.36,9     24.18,9  (3275)   ¦ 
M50          4. Maspoli Edy                         1950 Sorengo                              0     43.51,5      6.01,5  (1621)   ¦ 
M60         16. Massari Giovanni, I-Bari (BA)       1947 Ass.Naz. Bersaglieri                 0   3:18.48,5   1:15.10,2  (3417)   ¦ 
M60          5. Massera Aldo, Camorino              1937 Sab                                  0   2:44.06,8     40.28,5  (3570)   ¦ 
M20         33. Maestroni Diego, I-Oggebbio (VB)    1974 Podistica Cannobio                   2   2:10.56,3     34.32,8  (3078)   ¦ 
M40         24. Matera Michele                      1963 CH                                   0     41.45,9      6.42,2  (1778)   ¦ 
W35         70. Mauri Cristina, Origlio             1966 Croce Verde Lugano                   0   1:06.56,9     23.54,8  (1386)   ¦ 
M40        105. Mauri Pierromeo                     1965 Locarno                              0     50.49,4     15.45,7  (1759)   ¦ 
M40        213. Mauri Romano, Origlio               1964 Croce Verde Lugano                   0   1:06.56,5     31.52,8  (1387)   ¦ 
M20         39. Mayado Ramos Juan Manuel            1969 Paradiso                             0     43.20,3     10.06,7  (1847)   ¦ 
M20         78. Mazzera Davide                      1969 I-Busseto (PR)                       0   2:27.49,7     51.26,2  (3113)   ¦ 
W45         47. Mazzili Nicoletta                   1952 CH                                   0   1:37.36,5     55.45,1  (1872)   ¦ 
M40        117. Mazzocchin Antonio                  1965 I-Salrio                             0     51.39,4     16.35,7  (1753)   ¦ 
M40        144. Mazzoleni Marzio                    1966 Cadempino                            0     53.50,4     18.46,7  (1389)   ¦ 
M50         11. Mazzolini Alberto, I-Como (CO)      1954 Atletica Como                        3     45.39,1      7.49,1  (1063)   ¦ 
M40         21. Mazzotta Cosimo                     1962 CH                                   0     41.08,6      6.04,9  (1848)   ¦ 
M20        116. Mazzucchelli Michele                1971 Cagiallo                             4   2:39.18,3   1:02.54,8  (3270)   ¦ 
M40        102. Mccormick Niall, I-Laveno Mombello  1962 JRC, Ispra, Italy                    3   2:32.04,3     44.46,3  (3203)   ¦ 
M20        291. Megan Williams                      1976 CH                                   0   1:10.53,0     37.39,4  (1807)   ¦ 
M40         17. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        1960 Ticino Running                       1   2:08.46,4     21.28,4  (3039)   ¦ 
M50         72. Menozzi Bruno, Giubiasco            1950 Quadrifoglio                         3   1:01.51,1     24.01,1  (1100)   ¦ 
M20        130. Meraviglia Nicola, I-San Giorgio Su 1969 u.s. Sangiorgese                     4   2:45.50,0   1:09.26,5  (3259)   ¦ 
M50          8. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino (C 1953 ATLETICA COMO                        2     44.49,1      6.59,1  (1050)   ¦ 
M50         31. Mercati Guido, I-Milano (MI)        1949 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO             3     49.46,6     11.56,6  (1051)   ¦ 
M20        105. Meroni Maurizio                     1969 I-Como (CO)                          0   2:36.14,8     59.51,3  (3093)   ¦ 
M40        186. Meyer Renato                        1963 Ponte Capriasca                      0     58.24,1     23.20,4  (1580)   ¦ 
M20        105. Meyer Rene                          1973 Paradiso                             0     47.40,9     14.27,3  (1608)   ¦ 
M20         89. Micheli Carlo, I-Milano (MI)        1970 DDS                                  2   2:31.59,8     55.36,3  (3123)   ¦ 
M20         28. Milan Nadir, Airolo                 1975 GP Leventina                         2   2:08.47,9     32.24,4  (3035)   ¦ 
W18          8. Milanesi Chiara, I-Ponte San Pietro 1975 runners bergamo                      1   2:38.04,4     42.56,6  (3306)   ¦ 
M20         58. Milanesi Paolo, I-Bergamo (BG)      1976 Runner Bergamo                       1   2:21.03,1     44.39,6  (3057)   ¦ 
U20         18. Milani Gabriele                     1998 CH                                   0     56.46,8     18.03,7  (1696)   ¦ 
W18         26. Milani Monica                       1973 CH                                   0     56.01,3     14.54,1  (1695)   ¦ 
M20        237. Milani Oliviero                     1969 Porza                                0     56.47,0     23.33,4  (1694)   ¦ 
M20        241. Milani Vincenzo                     1972 I-Ponte Tresa (VA)                   0     57.18,7     24.05,1  (1399)   ¦ 
M40         33. Milivinti Giuseppe                  1962 CH                                   0   2:13.04,0     25.46,0  (3529)   ¦ 
M20         18. Milone Fabio                        1975 I-Venegono Inferiore (VA)            0     41.04,6      7.51,0  (1728)   ¦ 
M20        254. Minazzi Paolo, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1977 Induno                               3     58.34,9     25.21,3  (1009)   ¦ 
M40        169. Minerva Tommaso, I                  1962 Polisportiva Corassori               0     56.07,2     21.03,5  (1391)   ¦ 
M40        207. Minetti Sergio                      1964 I                                    0   1:03.24,6     28.20,9  (1674)   ¦ 
M50         30. Minoja Giulio, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1953 Atletica Casorate Sempione           2   2:31.47,8     40.20,5  (3234)   ¦ 
M50         22. Minoretti Marco, I-Castelmarte (CO) 1952 ATLETICA LAGO DEL SEGRINO            3   2:24.00,7     32.33,4  (3168)   ¦ 
W35         20. Mittiga Stefania                    1971 I-Como (CO)                          1     51.09,0      8.06,9  (1001)   ¦ 
M20         67. Modesti Stefano                     1968 I-Varese (VA)                        2   2:23.39,9     47.16,4  (3307)   ¦ 
M50          1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa            1953 USC                                  0   1:51.27,3       -----  (3012)   ¦ 
W45          4. Moghini Katia                       1955 Savosa                               0     49.20,1      7.28,7  (1633)   ¦ 
M20        239. Molina Gabriele                     1978 Canobbio                             0     57.14,6     24.01,0  (1392)   ¦ 
M40        149. Molo Sergio                         1959 Lamone-Cadempino                     0     54.22,0     19.18,3  (1720)   ¦ 
M40         64. Molteni Antonino, I-Capiago Intimia 1959 Canturina San Marco                  3   2:23.21,0     36.03,0  (3169)   ¦ 
M20        103. Mondani Gianmarco                   1971 Montagnola                           4     47.30,0     14.16,4  (1044)   ¦ 
W18          6. Monighetti Loredana, Monte Carasso  1981 Tri Team Ticino                      1     49.20,4      8.13,2  (1114)   ¦ 
W45         37. Montagna Laura                      1961 Ruvigliana                           0   1:07.47,8     25.56,4  (1394)   ¦ 
M20        156. Montenegro Rade                     1977 CH                                   0     50.31,3     17.17,7  (1879)   ¦ 
M40         12. Montichiari Giuseppe                1961 I-Rancio Valcuvia (VA)               0   2:07.25,4     20.07,4  (3488)   ¦ 
M50         46. Morandi Mario, I-Vigevano (PV)      1957 panozzz                              2     53.57,2     16.07,2  (1395)   ¦ 
M20        163. Moraschinelli Paolo                 1971 I-Arcisate (VA)                      0     51.05,2     17.51,6  (1617)   ¦ 
M40         49. Morelato Roberto                    1963 Pregassona                           2     46.09,8     11.06,1  (1111)   ¦ 
W35         68. Morelli Noemi, I-Legnano (MI)       1971 Road Runners Club Milano             2   1:04.31,5     21.29,4  (1151)   ¦ 
M40        170. Morellini Paolo, Massagno           1964 privato                              4     56.07,5     21.03,8  (1396)   ¦ 
W45         21. Moresi Alessandra                   1959 Paradiso                             0     56.58,1     15.06,7  (1635)   ¦ 
W18          4. Moresi Jennifer, Porza              1981 USC                                  1   2:03.27,3      8.19,5  (3110)   ¦ 
M50         67. Moresi Joseph                       1952 Campestro                            0   1:00.49,9     22.59,9  (1397)   ¦ 
M40        157. Moretti Stefano                     1962 Vezia                                0     55.14,3     20.10,6  (1398)   ¦ 
M40        193. Morganti Alberto, I-Trecate (NO)    1960 atletica galliate                    3   3:04.27,0   1:17.09,0  (3285)   ¦ 
W35         12. Morillo Rita                        1963 Lugano                               1     48.08,9      5.06,8  (1400)   ¦ 
W18         56. Morillo Sabrina                     1977 Lugano                               1   1:09.23,0     28.15,8  (1130)   ¦ 
M50         60. Mornata Angelo                      1953 I-Cesano Maderno (MI)                0   2:58.02,3   1:06.35,0  (3535)   ¦ 
W18         13. Morosi Rizzi Rezia                  1976 Monte Carasso                        2   3:08.40,4   1:13.32,6  (3388)   ¦ 
M20          8. Morvillo Patrick, Morbio Inferiore  1971 SAM Massagno                         3     38.30,6      5.17,0  (1019)   ¦ 
M20        125. Mosca Stefano, I-Biella (BI)        1968 Pietro Micca Biella                  2   2:43.37,6   1:07.14,1  (3280)   ¦ 
W35         28. Moscetti Sabrina, Ponte Capriasca   1970 Stralugano Running Team                  3:04.43,0   1:07.51,7  (3449)   ¦ 
M40         20. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco            1964 Stralugano Running Team              3   2:10.24,3     23.06,3  (3051)   ¦ 
M40         25. Motta Cristiano                     1965 I-Olgiate Olona (VA)                 2     41.54,1      6.50,4  (1023)   ¦ 
M50         15. Mottalini Fausto, I-Morbegno (SO)   1951 Marathon Club 2002                   0   2:22.09,4     30.42,1  (3482)   ¦ 
M20         46. Mottini Giaime                      1983 Massagno                             0     43.57,6     10.44,0  (1401)   ¦ 
M40        142. Mühlethaler Florian                 1962 Minusio                              0     53.42,9     18.39,2  (1402)   ¦ 
W18          2. Mukhwana Ednah, CH                  1985 Alexander Hempel                     0   1:55.41,2      0.33,4  (3006)   ¦ 
W45         39. Muratore Elisabetta                 1958 Campione d'Italia                    0   1:09.37,3     27.45,9  (1403)   ¦ 
M40        180. Muratore Giovanni                   1965 Rovio                                0     57.34,7     22.31,0  (1404)   ¦ 
M20         51. Murialdo Giovanni                   1982 Vernate                              2     44.12,7     10.59,1  (1054)   ¦ 
M20         20. Muscia Mirko                        1977 I-Mesenzana (VA)                     0     41.14,6      8.01,0  (1815)   ¦ 
M40        136. Mutti Bruno, I-Paderno Dugnano (MI) 1967 euroatletica 2002                    1   2:39.01,0     51.43,0  (3248)   ¦ 

totale 143



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.