Stralugano 2007 - per nome "G"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         39. Gabusi Riccardo, Lugano             1964 Fast & up team                       0   2:14.25,0     27.07,0  (3480)   ¦ 
M40         94. Gaddi Nicola                        1966 I-Como (CO)                          3   2:30.41,4     43.23,4  (3268)   ¦ 
W18         67. Gaddi Rebecca                       1998 I-Como (CO)                          0   1:31.19,0     50.11,8  (1648)   ¦ 
M20         45. Gaffuri Mauro                       1969 I-Laglio (CO)                        2     43.27,7     10.14,1  (1315)   ¦ 
M20          3. Galeazzi Roberto                    1968 Monteggio                            1     36.28,1      3.14,5  (1013)   ¦ 
M20        125. Galimberti Filippo                  1977 I-Ceriano Laghetto (MI)              0     48.49,7     15.36,1  (1317)   ¦ 
M40         45. Galli Fabrizio                      1962 Tesserete                            0   2:16.57,1     29.39,1  (3443)   ¦ 
M40         37. Galli Fulvio, Montagnola            1966 TASIS American School                3     44.00,6      8.56,9  (1039)   ¦ 
M20         31. Galli Stefano                       1977 Stabio                                     42.35,3      9.21,7  (1688)   ¦ 
M40        208. Galmarini Giuseppe                  1966 I-Venegono Inferiore (VA)            0   3:26.49,4   1:39.31,4  (3444)   ¦ 
M20         56. Gambarana Bruno                     1969 Comano                               0   2:20.41,5     44.18,0  (3177)   ¦ 
W35         31. Gambaro Paola, I-Castano Primo (MI) 1972 Atletica E. Ricci Lonate Pozzo       1   3:14.11,8   1:17.20,5  (3393)   ¦ 
M40        133. Gambella Riccardo                   1965 I-Germignaga (VA)                    0     53.08,2     18.04,5  (1318)   ¦ 
M20        264. Gambertoglio Alessandro             1972 I                                    0   1:01.04,2     27.50,6  (1888)   ¦ 
M40         97. Gandini Paolo                       1964 I-Cugliate Fabiasco (VA)                   50.20,6     15.16,9  (1835)   ¦ 
W45         10. Garavaglia Marinella                1948 Lugano                               0   2:52.17,4     27.24,9  (3375)   ¦ 
M20         21. Garbin Alessandro                   1973 I-Gambolò (PV)                       0   2:03.15,1     26.51,6  (3043)   ¦ 
M50         74. Gargantini Edo                      1951 Agno                                 0   1:03.54,5     26.04,5  (1638)   ¦ 
W45          6. Garobbio Tiziana                    1960 Losone                               0     50.15,4      8.24,0  (1319)   ¦ 
M40        172. Garzoni Reto                        1966 Cadro                                2     56.23,4     21.19,7  (1073)   ¦ 
M40        137. Gasparini Gianni, Canobbio          1965 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     53.23,9     18.20,2  (1321)   ¦ 
M40        139. Gasparini Mauro, Cadro              1960 Casinò Lugano                        0     53.33,9     18.30,2  (1322)   ¦ 
M20         54. Gasperi Stefano, I-Legnano (MI)     1972 Road Runners Club Milano             3   2:20.09,5     43.46,0  (3042)   ¦ 
M20         72. Gattamorta Alessandro, I-Ravenna (R 1968 Atletica Mameli Ravenna              3   2:24.56,5     48.33,0  (3158)   ¦ 
M40          7. Gatti Renato, I-Caravaggio (BG)     1963 runners bergamo                      3   2:01.50,4     14.32,4  (3022)   ¦ 
M40         64. Gautschi Thomas                     1967 Caslano                              1     47.39,3     12.35,6  (1082)   ¦ 
M40         95. Gavazzi Marco                       1966 I-Cologno Monzese (MI)               2   2:30.42,6     43.24,6  (3292)   ¦ 
M50         15. Gazzotti Giuseppe                   1955 I                                    0     47.08,5      9.18,5  (1324)   ¦ 
W45         13. Generoso Serafina, I-Legnano (MI)   1958 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   3:00.19,2     35.26,7  (3336)   ¦ 
W18         28. Gerosa Tania                        1985 Ponte Capriasca                      0     57.14,4     16.07,2  (1325)   ¦ 
W35         38. Gerster Vontobel Chantal            1963 Melide                               2     55.45,1     12.43,0  (1139)   ¦ 
M20         86. Gervasini Cesare                    1977 Cassarate                            2     46.28,2     13.14,6  (1040)   ¦ 
M60         14. Gervasini Giuseppe                  1942 Sorengo                              0   1:04.44,0     19.52,4  (1326)   ¦ 
M20          2. Gervasini Rossano, I-Dongo (CO)     1968 Recastello radici group              2     34.18,2      1.04,6  (1011)   ¦ 
W18         63. Gervasoni Dana                      1973 CH                                   0   1:16.05,6     34.58,4  (1770)   ¦ 
M20         32. Gervasoni Manuel                    1972 I-Castelveccana (VA)                       42.43,7      9.30,1  (1857)   ¦ 
W35          8. Ghersinich Lorenza, I-Vigonza (PD)  1971 Fidal                                0   2:32.05,0     35.13,7  (3247)   ¦ 
M20         22. Ghetta Livio                        1968 I-Milano (MI)                        1   2:05.12,8     28.49,3  (3049)   ¦ 
M20        128. Ghezzi Stefano                      1968 CH                                   0     49.10,5     15.56,9  (1797)   ¦ 
M20         41. Ghidini Fabrizio                    1974 Breganzona                           0     43.22,7     10.09,1  (1327)   ¦ 
M50         58. Ghidotti Pier Giorgio, Sementina    1952 GS Molinera                          0   2:50.53,2     59.25,9  (3476)   ¦ 
W35         40. Giamberardino Angela                1963 CH                                   0     56.55,2     13.53,1  (3586)   ¦ 
W18          1. Giana Marcella, I-Porlezza (CO)     1974 Fitri Cremona Stradivari             0     41.07,2       -----  (1328)   ¦ 
M50         20. Gianinazzi Evaristo, Canobbio       1956 spc Canobbio                         0   2:23.49,9     32.22,6  (3499)   ¦ 
M50         49. Gianinazzi Franco                   1955 Breganzona                                 54.28,5     16.38,5  (3590)   ¦ 
M20        171. Gianola Juri                        1974 CH                                   0     51.32,0     18.18,4  (1820)   ¦ 
W18          5. Giarda Loretta                      1973 I-Gambolò (PV)                       0   2:04.22,5      9.14,7  (3044)   ¦ 
M50         26. Gibilisco Sebastiano                1957 Tesserete                            0   2:26.37,3     35.10,0  (3240)   ¦ 
M20          1. Gilardi Alessandro                  1972 I-Crema (CR)                               33.13,6       -----  (1858)   ¦ 
M20         56. Gilardo Marco                       1972 Pregassona                           0     44.51,0     11.37,4  (1547)   ¦ 
M40         89. Ginevro Oliviero                    1966 Camorino                             0     49.53,0     14.49,3  (1788)   ¦ 
M20        194. Giobbi Alessandro                   1971 Bellinzona                           0     53.39,8     20.26,2  (1329)   ¦ 
M40        106. Giobbi Giovanni                     1967 Camorino                             0     50.53,9     15.50,2  (1330)   ¦ 
M50         28. Giorgetta Ferdinando, I-Nuova Oloni 1955 gp santi                             2   2:28.52,8     37.25,5  (3150)   ¦ 
M40        106. Giorgetti Fabio, Gravesano          1967 sap purasca                          0   2:33.28,9     46.10,9  (3181)   ¦ 
M20        140. Giorgio Corani                      1974 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)               3     49.43,2     16.29,6  (1095)   ¦ 
M40        181. Giorgio Gambino                     1967 I-Milano (MI)                        3   2:54.34,5   1:07.16,5  (3363)   ¦ 
M20        157. Giorgio Giuseppe, I-Carugate (MI)   1970 Polisportiva carugate                2     50.33,9     17.20,3  (1078)   ¦ 
M20        149. Giovanetti Emanuele                 1971 Lugano                               0     50.13,9     17.00,3  (1817)   ¦ 
W35         49. Girardi Clara                       1970 I-Milano (MI)                        1     58.11,4     15.09,3  (1331)   ¦ 
W35         23. Girardin Vivianne                   1970 Sorengo                              0     51.23,7      8.21,6  (1332)   ¦ 
M40        114. Girola Roberto, I-Rescaldina (MI)   1964 GP Miralago                          2   2:34.25,8     47.07,8  (3212)   ¦ 
M50          3. Giugni Marco                        1952 CH                                   0     43.06,2      5.16,2  (1012)   ¦ 
M40        175. Giuliani Sergio                     1966 Mendrisio                            0     56.30,8     21.27,1  (1541)   ¦ 
W35          4. Giulieri Fiorella                   1965 Agarone                              0   2:21.40,1     24.48,8  (3543)   ¦ 
M40        108. Giusti Alessandro, I-Fucecchio (FI) 1966 casa culturale san miniato           2   2:33.37,5     46.19,5  (3180)   ¦ 
M40         55. Giustina Rudy                       1964 I-Paruzzaro (NO)                     0     46.41,1     11.37,4  (1333)   ¦ 
M20        246. Glaettli Yves                       1978 Coldrerio                            0     58.04,3     24.50,7  (1676)   ¦ 
W45         23. Gobbi Bruna, I-Porlezza (CO)        1957 polisportiva porlezza                0     57.54,2     16.02,8  (1652)   ¦ 
M50         65. Gobbi Franco                        1955 Capriasca                            0   1:00.28,4     22.38,4  (1579)   ¦ 
W18         64. Goldberg Iris, I-Milano (MI)        1974 Jacobson                             1   1:16.14,8     35.07,6  (1140)   ¦ 
M20        295. Gonzales Oscar                      1976 CH                                   0   1:15.41,7     42.28,1  (1627)   ¦ 
M50          7. Gramegna Luciano                    1955 I-Ponte Tresa (VA)                   0   2:10.57,9     19.30,6  (3489)   ¦ 
W45         31. Grancia Maria Cristina              1961 I-Cantù (CO)                         0   1:04.04,2     22.12,8  (1722)   ¦ 
M20         95. Grandi Maurizio                     1971 I-Lanzo in Telvi (CO)                0     47.14,3     14.00,7  (1090)   ¦ 
M20         11. Grassano Giacinto, I-Ornavassa (VB) 1968 Runner Team Volpiano                 0   1:53.16,0     16.52,5  (3096)   ¦ 
M50         21. Grassi René                         1957 Carona                               0     48.30,4     10.40,4  (1664)   ¦ 
W45         11. Gravanti Giusi                      1961 Viganello                            2   2:57.00,6     32.08,1  (3386)   ¦ 
M20        149. Graziani Giulio                     1975 I-Milano (MI)                        2   2:52.56,0   1:16.32,5  (3365)   ¦ 
W18          2. Grazioli Cristina, I-Zanica (BG)    1977 RUNNERS BERGAMO                      1     43.03,0      1.55,8  (1811)   ¦ 
M40        163. Greco Germano                       1963 I-Porlezza (CO)                      0     55.31,9     20.28,2  (1566)   ¦ 
M20        153. Greppi Emanuele                     1971 CH                                   0     50.26,5     17.12,9  (1781)   ¦ 
M20         12. Grigioni Marco, I-Luisago (CO)      1974 athletic team lario                  1     40.03,4      6.49,8  (1024)   ¦ 
W35         25. Grilli Alessandra                   1965 I-Fissiraga                          0     52.32,5      9.30,4  (1668)   ¦ 
W35         30. Gritti Rosanna, I-Osmate Lentate (V 1970 G.A.M. Whirlpool                     1   3:07.18,0   1:10.26,7  (3255)   ¦ 
M20        108. Groppelli Massimiliano              1968 I-Besano (VA)                        0     47.56,7     14.43,1  (1335)   ¦ 
M40         60. Gubler Marco                        1959 Pregassona                           0     47.21,6     12.17,9  (1336)   ¦ 
W35         18. Guggiari Jacqueline                 1965 Lugano                               0     50.32,4      7.30,3  (1337)   ¦ 
M40        118. Gugiatti Stefano                    1965 I-Sondrio (SO)                       0     51.57,9     16.54,2  (1773)   ¦ 
M60          1. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno      1946 SAM Massagno                         2   2:03.38,3       -----  (3064)   ¦ 
M40        105. Guida Diego, I-Cornaredo (MI)       1965 Fidal                                0   2:33.25,9     46.07,9  (3272)   ¦ 
M20        143. Guidotti Rocco                      1971 Bellinzona                           0     49.49,2     16.35,6  (1850)   ¦ 
M20        209. Guignard Yves                       1984 Basel                                0     54.22,6     21.09,0  (1554)   ¦ 
M20        226. Guizzetti Alessandro                1974 I-Cinisello Balsamo (MI)             0     55.35,8     22.22,2  (1804)   ¦ 
M20        261. Guizzetti Giorgio                   1978 I                                    0     59.51,7     26.38,1  (1805)   ¦ 
M20         15. Guelli Reto, Agno                   1973 triatlantide                         1   1:56.19,5     19.56,0  (3019)   ¦ 
M20        255. Gunjan                              1980 CH                                   0     58.40,8     25.27,2  (1876)   ¦ 
M40        117. Guerin Alessandro, I-Ronchis (UD)   1967 Atletic Club Apicilia                0   2:34.34,7     47.16,7  (3184)   ¦ 
W45         19. Gürtler Fabienne, I                 1953 Polisportiva Campionese              0     56.13,6     14.22,2  (1338)   ¦ 
M20        204. Gushiken Robb                       1979 CH                                   0     54.11,2     20.57,6  (1800)   ¦ 
M20        158. Gussoni Carlo, I-Castano Primo (MI) 1968 Atletica E. Ricci Lonate Pozzo       2   3:03.31,4   1:27.07,9  (3330)   ¦ 

totale 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.