Stralugano 2007 - per nome "F"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         82. Fabbri Maurizio                     1968 I-Cavallasca (CO)                    4     46.16,3     13.02,7  (1005)   ¦ 
W35          5. Fabbris Lorena                      1969 I                                    0     45.31,4      2.29,3  (1893)   ¦ 
M50         21. Facetti Fabio, I-Malnate (VA)       1956 CAI Malnate                          2   2:23.57,8     32.30,5  (3215)   ¦ 
M20         71. Falcinella Alessio                  1970 I-Germignaga (VA)                    0     45.44,6     12.31,0  (1750)   ¦ 
U20          7. Falone Marco                        ???? I                                    0     44.38,4      5.55,3  (1898)   ¦ 
W45          6. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno (SO)       1949 Marathon Club 2002                   0   2:37.41,5     12.49,0  (3483)   ¦ 
M20         38. Fancoli Massimiliano                1975 Agno                                 0   2:14.03,8     37.40,3  (3523)   ¦ 
M20        269. Farella Davide Francesco            1978 I-Bitonto (BA)                       2   1:02.23,1     29.09,5  (1296)   ¦ 
W35         15. Fargnoli Barbara                    1969 I-Cavallasca (CO)                    2     50.12,0      7.09,9  (1166)   ¦ 
M40        154. Faricciotti Alessio                 1966 I-Milano (MI)                        3     54.46,3     19.42,6  (1143)   ¦ 
M20         47. Farinelli Maurizio                  1977 I-Viconago (VA)                      0     43.59,5     10.45,9  (1297)   ¦ 
M20        146. Farrelly David                      1973 Nyon                                 3   2:51.24,3   1:15.00,8  (3385)   ¦ 
M60          7. Fasana Mario                        1944 I-Cernobbio (CO)                           55.36,2     10.44,6  (1877)   ¦ 
M40          6. Fasana Tiziano, I-Cernobbio (CO)    1960 atletica como                        0     37.48,7      2.45,0  (1740)   ¦ 
M20         61. Fasolino Federico, I-Concordia Sagi 1977 Athletic Club Apicilia               0   2:22.08,9     45.45,4  (3185)   ¦ 
M40        109. Fava Luca                           1958 I-Varese (VA)                        0     51.08,4     16.04,7  (1504)   ¦ 
W35         11. Favre Christine, Taverne            1963 Tridatut                             2     48.08,4      5.06,3  (1298)   ¦ 
M20          5. Fazan Alain, La Cure                1978 CNC Nyon                             2     37.20,6      4.07,0  (1014)   ¦ 
M20         20. Fazzari Bruno, I-Rescaldina (MI)    1969 Fidal                                0   2:02.38,3     26.14,8  (3036)   ¦ 
M20        293. Fazzina Luca                        1974 I-Montano Lucino (CO)                0   1:14.56,6     41.43,0  (1548)   ¦ 
M40         63. Felli Enrico Carlo, I-Bergamo (BG)  1959 runners bergamo                      2   2:22.54,4     35.36,4  (3142)   ¦ 
M50         71. Fenini Sandro                       1957 Canobbio                             0   1:01.45,2     23.55,2  (1571)   ¦ 
W35         12. Fermo Paola                         1969 I-Corsico (MI)                       0   2:37.23,6     40.32,3  (3254)   ¦ 
M20        174. Ferragina Claudio, I-Vigevano (PV)  1969 panozzz                              2     52.09,7     18.56,1  (1299)   ¦ 
M40        145. Ferrandi Graziano                   1959 CH                                   0   2:41.30,7     54.12,7  (3532)   ¦ 
M40         18. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione sopra Minu 1963 splocarnese                          2   2:09.18,0     22.00,0  (3074)   ¦ 
M20        135. Ferrara Salvatore                   1980 Chiasso                              0   2:47.38,5   1:11.15,0  (3412)   ¦ 
M20        162. Ferrari Angelo                      1969 I-Dumenza (VA)                       0   3:05.35,3   1:29.11,8  (3193)   ¦ 
M20         77. Ferrari Massimo                     1976 I-Staranzano (GO)                    0     46.06,4     12.52,8  (1577)   ¦ 
M20        114. Ferrario Aldo                       1969 I-Olgiate Olona (VA)                 0     48.14,7     15.01,1  (1545)   ¦ 
M40         67. Ferrario Stefano, I-Busto Arsizio ( 1963 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto         0   2:23.46,5     36.28,5  (3201)   ¦ 
U20          5. Ferretti Andrea                     1988 I                                    0     43.46,2      5.03,1  (1883)   ¦ 
M40          4. Ferretti Flavio, I-Gemonio (VA)     1960 runners valbossa                     3   2:00.31,0     13.13,0  (3407)   ¦ 
M40        196. Ferrini Filippo                     1961 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)                 2   3:09.27,3   1:22.09,3  (3269)   ¦ 
W18          9. Fibbioli Alessia, Roveredo GR       1978 Stralugano Running Team                    51.06,6      9.59,4  (1300)   ¦ 
M50         56. Ficocelli Giuseppe                  1956 Breganzona                           2   2:48.50,3     57.23,0  (3361)   ¦ 
M50         55. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona        1951 RC Bellinzona                        0   2:48.29,4     57.02,1  (3030)   ¦ 
M20        265. Fiocchetta Roberto                  1972 CH                                   0   1:01.07,6     27.54,0  (1838)   ¦ 
M40        161. Fiocco Santino                      1960 CH                                   0     55.30,4     20.26,7  (1775)   ¦ 
M20        113. Fiorentini Marino Paolo             1970 I-Musso (CO)                         0   2:38.45,4   1:02.21,9  (3542)   ¦ 
M20        153. Fiorina Flavio                      1973 Claro                                0   2:58.14,5   1:21.51,0  (3568)   ¦ 
W18         10. Fittipaldi Domenica                 1973 CH                                   0   2:45.33,5     50.25,7  (3555)   ¦ 
W18         12. Fittipaldi Michela                  1974 CH                                   0   2:51.24,5     56.16,7  (3556)   ¦ 
M40         36. Floriani Fabrizio, I-Cantù (CO)     1965 Tommy Sport Scraiber Team            1   2:13.10,5     25.52,5  (3116)   ¦ 
M60          5. Foglia Edo                          1942 CH                                   0     50.02,8      5.11,2  (1889)   ¦ 
M20        118. Foletti Alfredo                     1969 Origlio                              0     48.28,0     15.14,4  (1301)   ¦ 
M40         47. Foletti Giorgio                     1964 Purasca                              0   2:18.00,3     30.42,3  (3505)   ¦ 
M50          7. Foletti Marco, Lugano               1953 Casinò Lugano                        0     44.45,5      6.55,5  (1302)   ¦ 
M60         17. Fontana Giorgio, I-Valsolda (CO)    1946 Porlezzese                           0   3:19.31,2   1:15.52,9  (3391)   ¦ 
M40         56. Fontaneto Fabio                     1961 I-Fontaneto d'Agogna (NO)            0     46.41,3     11.37,6  (1303)   ¦ 
M20        256. Fonti Paolo                         1968 Banco                                0     58.46,7     25.33,1  (1305)   ¦ 
M40         85. Fornara Lorenzo                     1964 Lugano                               0     49.45,0     14.41,3  (1306)   ¦ 
W18         35. Fornara Valentina                   1979 Dino                                 0     59.44,5     18.37,3  (1600)   ¦ 
M40          7. Forni Danilo                        1964 CH                                   0     38.17,0      3.13,3  (1860)   ¦ 
M20        121. Forni Riccardo, I-Pusiano (CO)      1975 GSA Corno Marco Lecco                1   2:40.53,8   1:04.30,3  (3238)   ¦ 
M20         80. Forni Ruggero, I-Pusiano (CO)       1970 GSA Corno Marco Lecco                2   2:28.53,4     52.29,9  (3079)   ¦ 
M20         51. Forte Francesco                     1978 I-Milano (MI)                        0   2:18.11,7     41.48,2  (3176)   ¦ 
M20        215. Forte Gianpietro                    1970 Lugano                               3     54.52,7     21.39,1  (1307)   ¦ 
M40         15. Fossati Carlo, I-Como (CO)          1963 Polisp. Porlezzese                   0   2:08.15,1     20.57,1  (3509)   ¦ 
W35         15. Fossati M.Ilaria, I-Milano (MI)     1972 Martesana Corse                      1   2:39.17,6     42.26,3  (3260)   ¦ 
M40        140. Fossati Tiziano                     1964 I-Lissone (MI)                       0     53.38,0     18.34,3  (1308)   ¦ 
M20        292. Fragano Gianluca                    1970 I-Milano (MI)                        0   1:14.08,6     40.55,0  (1309)   ¦ 
M20        296. Fragano Moreno                      1970 I-Milano (MI)                        0   1:19.30,9     46.17,3  (1310)   ¦ 
M40        184. Franceschet Luca                    1967 I-Varese (VA)                        3   2:55.57,5   1:08.39,5  (3362)   ¦ 
M40         61. Francesco Crupi, I-Brebbia (VA)     1965 G.A.M Whirlpool                      2   2:22.36,4     35.18,4  (3126)   ¦ 
M20        100. Francia Roberto, I-Novellara (RE)   1968 zuccagialla                          2   2:34.25,0     58.01,5  (3132)   ¦ 
M20        160. Franco Invernizzi                   1969 I-Abbiategrasso (MI)                 3     50.55,8     17.42,2  (1311)   ¦ 
M40        188. Frangi Antonello                    1963 Mezzovico                            2     58.46,8     23.43,1  (1178)   ¦ 
W45         35. Frangi Jane                         1961 Mezzovico                            0   1:06.26,1     24.34,7  (1165)   ¦ 
U20         23. Franscini Alessandro                1994 Tesserete                            0   1:03.39,1     24.56,0  (1626)   ¦ 
M40         99. Franzi Carlo                        1967 I-Arcisate (VA)                      0     50.27,9     15.24,2  (1752)   ¦ 
M40        136. Fraschina Domenico                  1959 Tesserete                            2     53.21,2     18.17,5  (1312)   ¦ 
M50         54. Fraschini Angelo                    1948 Morbio Inferiore                     0   2:47.45,1     56.17,8  (3442)   ¦ 
M50         18. Fraschini Silvano, Vacallo          1952 sav-vacallo                          3     47.59,3     10.09,3  (1060)   ¦ 
M40          4. Fratarcangeli Mauro, I-Monteriggion 1964 GS CAPPUCCINI                        0     37.09,9      2.06,2  (1605)   ¦ 
M20        127. Frazzini Giuseppe                   1968 I-Milano (MI)                        0   2:44.29,8   1:08.06,3  (3300)   ¦ 
W18         16. Fredericksen Joanna                 1975 Montagnola                           1     54.11,3     13.04,1  (1145)   ¦ 
M20        104. Frigerio Mauro                      1971 CH                                   0   2:35.48,1     59.24,6  (3559)   ¦ 
W18         29. Frigo Chiara                        1979 I                                    0     57.22,3     16.15,1  (1313)   ¦ 
M20        208. Fruci Carmelo                       1975 I-Campione d'Italia (CO)             2     54.20,8     21.07,2  (1314)   ¦ 
M40        132. Fumagalli Filippo                   1965 I-Seregno (MI)                       2   2:37.10,7     49.52,7  (3232)   ¦ 
M40         33. Fumagalli Luigi                     1962 I-Como (CO)                          1     43.05,5      8.01,8  (1056)   ¦ 

totale 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.