Stralugano 2007 - per nome "D"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         53. D Antoni Pietro, I-Nuova Olonio (SO 1953 gp santi                             4   2:47.10,0     55.42,7  (3128)   ¦ 
M40        209. D'Auria Marco                       1966 I-Milano (MI)                        0   1:03.51,2     28.47,5  (1619)   ¦ 
M40         38. Da Silva Fernande Francisco         1967 Agno                                 0     44.01,7      8.58,0  (1567)   ¦ 
M20         60. Dal Bo                              1970 Claro                                0   2:21.44,4     45.20,9  (3548)   ¦ 
M50         12. Dal Pozzo Marco                     1951 Viganello                            0     46.11,0      8.21,0  (1278)   ¦ 
W35         44. Daldini Antonella                   1968 Lugano                                     57.47,6     14.45,5  (1279)   ¦ 
W18         50. Danese Elisa                        1976 Cadro                                1   1:05.31,5     24.24,3  (1280)   ¦ 
M20        167. Daniel Florian                      1978 I-Silandro (BZ)                      3     51.17,5     18.03,9  (1281)   ¦ 
M20        147. Danneo Fabio                        1972 I-Milano (MI)                        2   2:51.56,9   1:15.33,4  (3283)   ¦ 
M40         26. Dassi Marco                         1963 I-Triuggio (MI)                      0   2:11.21,8     24.03,8  (3263)   ¦ 
W45          5. Dattrino Kordula                    1959 Gorduno                              1   2:35.58,1     11.05,6  (3249)   ¦ 
M60          2. Dattrino Sergio                     1947 Gorduno                              0   2:15.59,4     12.21,1  (3072)   ¦ 
M40        129. Davico Giovanni                     1961 I-Valsolda (CO)                      2     52.48,7     17.45,0  (1174)   ¦ 
M20         30. David Simone                        1972 Rivera                               0     42.23,0      9.09,4  (1282)   ¦ 
M20         87. De Blasi Daniele                    1968 CH                                   0     46.28,8     13.15,2  (1022)   ¦ 
M40         52. De Blasi Salvatore                  1962 I                                    0     46.28,6     11.24,9  (1878)   ¦ 
M60         10. De Gady Giorgio, Bellinzona         1940 RCB                                  2     58.39,2     13.47,6  (1157)   ¦ 
W35         52. De Gady Maya, Bellinzona            1963 RCB                                  2     58.55,7     15.53,6  (1010)   ¦ 
M40         50. De Giorgi Enzo, Manno               1966 quadrifoglio                         0     46.20,3     11.16,6  (1845)   ¦ 
M60          9. De Lorenzi  Fausto                  1947 I-Dongo (CO)                         0     56.18,5     11.26,9  (1711)   ¦ 
M40        206. De Marchi Marco                     1963 I-Alessandria (AL)                   0   1:02.45,3     27.41,6  (1680)   ¦ 
M20        206. De Matteis Massimiliano             1969 Gentilino                            3     54.15,9     21.02,3  (1283)   ¦ 
M40        147. De Matteo Walter                    1967 Lugano                               0     54.10,8     19.07,1  (1284)   ¦ 
M20         49. De Mirca Roberto                    1969 Pregassona                           0     44.03,7     10.50,1  (1285)   ¦ 
M40         51. De Monte Denis, Lugano              1963 sam massagno                         0     46.25,1     11.21,4  (1586)   ¦ 
M40        109. De Pascale Vittorio, I-Sesto Calend 1962 G.P.. Miralago                       2   2:33.38,1     46.20,1  (3171)   ¦ 
M50         74. De Pol Gianantonio                  1957 Chiasso                              0   3:38.28,5   1:47.01,2  (3418)   ¦ 
M40         84. De Vivo Luca, I-Beregazzo con Figli 1966 tommy sport                          2   2:27.53,9     40.35,9  (3219)   ¦ 
W18          7. Deboysère France                    1980 Neuchâtel                            1     50.08,4      9.01,2  (1106)   ¦ 
M20        205. Decio Andrea                        1974 I-Luino (VA)                         0     54.13,8     21.00,2  (1864)   ¦ 
W45         24. Deelen Paula, Tenero                1958 CARDIOCENTRO TICINO                  0     58.12,5     16.21,1  (1843)   ¦ 
M40        141. Del Bò Luigi, I-Trecate (NO)        1967 atletica galliate                    3   2:40.31,4     53.13,4  (3299)   ¦ 
M50         13. Del Co Marco, Breganzona            1956 usc capriaschese                     0     46.42,7      8.52,7  (1557)   ¦ 
U20          3. Della Bella Maurizio                1992 I-Samolaco (SO)                      0     42.03,2      3.20,1  (1822)   ¦ 
W35         32. Della Bella Roberta, I-Vigevano (PV 1967 panozzz                              1     53.57,9     10.55,8  (1286)   ¦ 
W45         44. Della Giovanna Antonia              1941 CH                                   0   1:30.52,8     49.01,4  (1798)   ¦ 
M20        203. Della Monaca Daniele                1982 I-Conegliano (TV)                    0     54.07,8     20.54,2  (1613)   ¦ 
W35         71. Della Nave Lucilla, Lugano          1968 IBRC                                 0   1:07.09,1     24.07,0  (1546)   ¦ 
M20         95. Della Porta Massimiliano, I-Milano  1972 max                                  3   2:33.15,4     56.51,9  (3239)   ¦ 
M20         25. Della Ventura Antonio               1968 I                                    0     41.54,5      8.40,9  (1885)   ¦ 
M60          6. Dellera Silvano, I-Magnago (MI)     1946 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto         0   2:48.19,7     44.41,4  (3329)   ¦ 
M20        151. Denova Dante, I-Seregno (MI)        1977 gscompa                              0   2:57.17,0   1:20.53,5  (3441)   ¦ 
W18          3. Deprati Chantal                     1973 Bellinzona                           2     43.22,1      2.14,9  (1031)   ¦ 
M20        163. Dernasconi Alberto                  1969 CH                                   0   3:07.06,6   1:30.43,1  (3557)   ¦ 
M40        123. Destro Maurizio                     1958 I-Belgioioso (PV)                    3   2:35.46,1     48.28,1  (3341)   ¦ 
M20        114. Devizzi Andrea, I-Paderno Dugnano ( 1971 euroatletica                         2   2:39.01,0   1:02.37,5  (3282)   ¦ 
W35          6. Di Gregorio Elisabetta              1971 I-Laveno Mombello (VA)               0   2:23.44,2     26.52,9  (3572)   ¦ 
M40         85. Di Gregorio Valerio, I-Azzate (VA)  1959 GP Runners Valbossa                  0   2:28.35,8     41.17,8  (3517)   ¦ 
M20        128. Di Martino Piero                    1968 CH                                   0   2:44.56,2   1:08.32,7  (3554)   ¦ 
W45         29. Di Petto Ezia                       1960 Giubiasco                            0   1:01.09,4     19.18,0  (1666)   ¦ 
M40        167. Di Raimo Adriano                    1967 I-Cugliate Fabiasco (VA)             0   2:49.02,2   1:01.44,2  (3195)   ¦ 
M60         13. Di Rubba Domenico                   1947 I-Desenzano del Garda (BS)           0   3:04.05,6   1:00.27,3  (3149)   ¦ 
W35          1. Di Sessa Tiziana, I-Verbania (VB)   1966 jaky tek                             0   1:56.51,3       -----  (3018)   ¦ 
M40         87. Di Simone Luciano                   1963 Paradiso                             3     49.51,1     14.47,4  (1004)   ¦ 
M50         14. Di Stefano Roberto                  1955 Pregassona                           0     46.43,5      8.53,5  (1026)   ¦ 
M20        173. Dinca Marco                         1970 Canobbio                             0     51.51,1     18.37,5  (1287)   ¦ 
M50         39. Dipetto Franco                      1956 Giubiasco                            0     52.06,1     14.16,1  (1665)   ¦ 
M40        156. Domeniconi Claude                   1958 Breganzona                           0     55.10,7     20.07,0  (1714)   ¦ 
U20         22. Domeniconi Miro                     1993 Breganzona                           0   1:02.27,8     23.44,7  (1715)   ¦ 
M20        272. Donadel Mauro                       1975 Lugano                               0   1:03.23,8     30.10,2  (1616)   ¦ 
M20         24. Donati Flavio                       1969 CH                                   0     41.53,4      8.39,8  (1886)   ¦ 
M20          7. Doni Felice                         1973 I-Tremezzo (CO)                      0     38.27,8      5.14,2  (1647)   ¦ 
W45         25. Doninelli Andina Lilia              1962 Balerna                                    58.31,8     16.40,4  (1288)   ¦ 
M40         53. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo          1965 GP Leventina                         2   2:20.58,8     33.40,8  (3065)   ¦ 
W35         61. Doniselli Cristina                  1966 Minusio                              0   1:02.20,2     19.18,1  (1289)   ¦ 
U20         15. Dos Santos Silvio                   1991 Lugano                               3     54.52,5     16.09,4  (1290)   ¦ 
M20        121. Dotta Paolo                         1971 Montagnola                           3     48.38,0     15.24,4  (1046)   ¦ 
M20         19. Dovadola Wrishna, I-Massa Lombarda  1975 avs c s pietre                       0   2:02.01,8     25.38,3  (3023)   ¦ 
M40        147. Drago Luca                          1962 I-Bergamo (BG)                       3   2:41.55,4     54.37,4  (3346)   ¦ 
W18         47. Druz Marina                         1982 Castagnola                           1   1:04.51,3     23.44,1  (1291)   ¦ 
W35         39. Dusica Ruoss, Lugano                1972 cardiocentro                         0     56.04,9     13.02,8  (1689)   ¦ 

totale 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.