Stralugano 2007 - per nome "C"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W35         62. Caccia Alessandra                   1972 Muralto                              2   1:02.20,5     19.18,4  (1002)   ¦ 
M50         17. Caccia Francesco                    1952 I-Castronno (VA)                     0   2:22.54,8     31.27,5  (3524)   ¦ 
M40        129. Cadamuro Johnny                     1966 I-Renate (MI)                        3   2:36.45,1     49.27,1  (3143)   ¦ 
M40         34. Cadei Nicola, I-Milano (MI)         1964 Road Runners Club Milano             2   2:13.04,4     25.46,4  (3112)   ¦ 
M40        113. Cadish Arno                         1959 Tesserete                            0   2:33.58,1     46.40,1  (3199)   ¦ 
M40         83. Cafaro Gianluca, I-Ternate (VA)     1967 G.A.M Whirlpool                      3   2:27.50,8     40.32,8  (3071)   ¦ 
M40        186. Cagnola Oriano                      1965 I-Cantalupa (TO)                     4   2:58.03,9   1:10.45,9  (3392)   ¦ 
M40        140. Caiatai Claudio                     1963 Taverne                              0   2:40.24,5     53.06,5  (3500)   ¦ 
M50         45. Calanchini Athos                    1955 Lugano                                     53.08,6     15.18,6  (1229)   ¦ 
M40         15. Caldara Marco, Caslano              1959 sam                                  0     40.37,6      5.33,9  (1572)   ¦ 
W45         33. Caldarulo Francesca                 1947 I-Segrate (MI)                       2   1:04.58,6     23.07,2  (1230)   ¦ 
W35         65. Caldarulo Laura                     1968 Lugano                               3   1:03.26,3     20.24,2  (1231)   ¦ 
W35         42. Calderari Claudia                   1969 Arzo                                 1     57.05,7     14.03,6  (1232)   ¦ 
M40         30. Calderari Fabrizio                  1962 Arzo                                 2     42.36,1      7.32,4  (1035)   ¦ 
M40          9. Caldogno Lucio                      1962 I                                    0     38.24,9      3.21,2  (1233)   ¦ 
M50         60. Caelli Renato                       1952 Lugano                               0     58.39,3     20.49,3  (1756)   ¦ 
M40         96. Callini Franco, I-Arconate (MI)     1966 u.s. sangiorgese                     2   2:30.49,8     43.31,8  (3152)   ¦ 
M40          1. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach          1967 tv unterstrasse                      0     35.03,7       -----  (1732)   ¦ 
M40         11. Cambi Renzo, I-Siena (SI)           1966 gs cappuccini                        0     38.36,8      3.33,1  (1701)   ¦ 
M20        113. Campana Maurizio                    1974 Savosa                                     48.07,6     14.54,0  (1602)   ¦ 
M20        189. Campopiano Orlando                  1971 Savosa                               3     53.11,6     19.58,0  (1234)   ¦ 
M40        159. Campora Luigi                       1958 Novaggio                             2   2:46.33,5     59.15,5  (3312)   ¦ 
W18         13. Cancino Valeska                     1973 Bellinzona                           0     52.45,0     11.37,8  (1849)   ¦ 
W35          7. Candeago Roberta                    1971 Pregassona                                 46.27,3      3.25,2  (1235)   ¦ 
M40        180. Candusso Roberto, I-Dairago (MI)    1960 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto         0   2:54.03,4   1:06.45,4  (3579)   ¦ 
W35         27. Canonica Caroline                   1970 Viganello                                  53.01,4      9.59,3  (1236)   ¦ 
W35         19. Canonica Cleone                     1971 Muggio                               2   2:49.54,9     53.03,6  (3387)   ¦ 
M40        177. Canonica Daniele                    1963 Muggio                               0     56.58,8     21.55,1  (1120)   ¦ 
M40         19. Cantagalli Guido, I-Siena (SI)      1963 GS.CAPPUCCINI                        0     40.57,1      5.53,4  (1702)   ¦ 
M40         41. Cantamesse Fabiano                  1966 I-Brusimpiano (VA)                   0     44.14,7      9.11,0  (1237)   ¦ 
M20         40. Cantamessi Tom                      1969 Cadempino                                  43.21,0     10.07,4  (1238)   ¦ 
M20         52. Capelli Bruno, Porza                1969 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     44.18,1     11.04,5  (1239)   ¦ 
W18         12. Capelli Emanuela                    1978 Gnosca                               2     52.39,7     11.32,5  (1240)   ¦ 
M40        151. Capodivacca Paolo                   1966 I-Malnate (VA)                       1     54.31,8     19.28,1  (1148)   ¦ 
M40         52. Cappellari Daniele, I-Vigonza (PD)  1965 Fidal                                0   2:20.14,5     32.56,5  (3062)   ¦ 
M20        186. Cappelli Paolo                      1978 I-Induno Olona (VA)                  4     52.57,4     19.43,8  (1163)   ¦ 
M50         61. Cappelli Vanni                      1949 I-Induno Olona (VA)                  4     58.47,8     20.57,8  (1164)   ¦ 
W18         58. Cappiello Cinzia                    1975 I-Cusano Milanino (MI)               2   1:10.39,2     29.32,0  (1241)   ¦ 
M50         35. Caputo Donato                       1957 CH                                   0   2:33.18,6     41.51,3  (3533)   ¦ 
M40        206. Carabellese Vincenzo, I-Porto Ceres 1965 Cral Aermacchi (Va)                  4   3:21.26,0   1:34.08,0  (3352)   ¦ 
M20        253. Caravelli Andrea                    1984 Lugano                               0     58.27,0     25.13,4  (1242)   ¦ 
M40         62. Carcassola Arturo                   1958 I-Milano (MI)                        2   2:22.53,4     35.35,4  (3170)   ¦ 
M60         15. Carenini Arturo                     1935 Bellinzona                               1:07.41,4     22.49,8  (1243)   ¦ 
M60         14. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona         1947 rc bellinzona                        0   3:04.57,5   1:01.19,2  (3085)   ¦ 
M20        148. Carissimi Daniele, I-Terni (TR)     1973 Fidal Amleto Monti                   0   2:52.11,9   1:15.48,4  (3433)   ¦ 
W35          1. Carlini Lucia, I-Monteriggioni (SI) 1965 GS CAPPUCCINI                        0     43.02,1       -----  (1606)   ¦ 
M20         91. Carlos Ivan                         1970 Montagnola                           0     46.44,0     13.30,4  (1595)   ¦ 
W18         53. Carminati Michela                   1978 Sigirino                             0   1:06.39,8     25.32,6  (1244)   ¦ 
M50         10. Carmine Valerio, I-Cannero Riviera  1956 maratolandia                         0   2:12.09,9     20.42,6  (3470)   ¦ 
M40         82. Carnazzi Paolo, I-Biella (BI)       1966 RUNNER TEAM VOLPIANO                 2   2:27.50,1     40.32,1  (3434)   ¦ 
M40         35. Carnevale Oreste, Viganello         1961 nessuna                              2     43.52,5      8.48,8  (1225)   ¦ 
M40        148. Carò Daniele                        1962 Balerna                              0     54.12,0     19.08,3  (1245)   ¦ 
M60          3. Carpentieri Sebastiano, I           1939 Polisportiva Campionese              0   2:42.55,3     39.17,0  (3408)   ¦ 
M40         88. Carrante Giacinto                   1962 CH                                   0     49.52,2     14.48,5  (1746)   ¦ 
M60         19. Carraro Benito, I-Pregnana Milanese 1936 G.P. Miralago                        4   1:11.38,5     26.46,9  (1246)   ¦ 
M40        121. Carraro Filippo, I-Parè (CO)        1966 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto         0   2:35.31,6     48.13,6  (3230)   ¦ 
M20         29. Carrozzo Dario, I-Como (CO)         1973 Casinò Lugano                        0   2:08.54,8     32.31,3  (3151)   ¦ 
M40         93. Carrozzo Gabriele, I-Como (CO)      1964 Casinò Lugano                        0   2:30.08,3     42.50,3  (3435)   ¦ 
M20        159. Carulli Michele, I-Ghiffa-VB- (VB)  1977 Podistica Cannobio                   3     50.51,0     17.37,4  (1137)   ¦ 
M40        112. Casali Francesco, I-Bergamo (BG)    1961 Runners Bergamo                      3   2:33.55,4     46.37,4  (3208)   ¦ 
M20        170. Casanova Alessio                    1983 Sorengo                              0   3:18.16,7   1:41.53,2  (3503)   ¦ 
M20        124. Casanova Michele                    1986 Sorengo                              0   2:41.21,9   1:04.58,4  (3504)   ¦ 
M50         53. Casirati Clemente, I-Lissone (MI)   1957 Gscompa                              0     57.19,0     19.29,0  (1247)   ¦ 
M40         93. Casparri Flaviano                   1963 CH                                   0     50.12,2     15.08,5  (1763)   ¦ 
M40         44. Cassano Michele, I-Cannobio (VB)    1967 Maratolandia                         0   2:16.35,1     29.17,1  (3468)   ¦ 
M20         19. Cassati Fabio                       1970 I-Como (CO)                          0     41.12,1      7.58,5  (1802)   ¦ 
M20        273. Cassina Alessandro                  1977 Paradiso                             0   1:03.39,6     30.26,0  (1607)   ¦ 
W18         49. Cassina Cristina                    1981 Paradiso                             0   1:05.20,7     24.13,5  (1248)   ¦ 
U20          2. Cassina Paolo                       ???? I-Morbegno (SO)                      0     39.37,8      0.54,7  (1821)   ¦ 
W35         25. Cassina Rosamaria                   1968 I-Galbiate (LC)                      0   2:54.51,9     58.00,6  (3390)   ¦ 
M50         70. Cassinelli Ezio, I-Legnano (MI)     1950 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   3:16.47,7   1:25.20,4  (3334)   ¦ 
W45          7. Castelli Gabriella, I-Tradate (VA)  1962 Fidal                                0   2:39.07,8     14.15,3  (3317)   ¦ 
W45          8. Castelli Maria Grazia               1957 I-Tradate (VA)                       0   2:39.53,2     15.00,7  (3316)   ¦ 
M40        212. Castelnuovo Marco                   1965 I-Cantù (CO)                         0   1:06.33,9     31.30,2  (1764)   ¦ 
M20        288. Castri Stefano, Breganzona          1971 ibrc                                 0   1:08.58,7     35.45,1  (1558)   ¦ 
M20        147. Catemario Di Quadri Massimo, Gentil 1969 Privato                              4     50.08,5     16.54,9  (1249)   ¦ 
W45         41. Cattadori Flavia                    1955 I-Induno Olona (VA)                  1   1:13.17,2     31.25,8  (1167)   ¦ 
M40         31. Cattaneo Corrado, Tesserete         1963 usc                                  0     42.45,7      7.42,0  (1706)   ¦ 
M20         17. Cavadini Alessandro                 1971 Rancate                              2     41.00,6      7.47,0  (1032)   ¦ 
M20        126. Cavalleri Matteo, D-Berlin          1973 Materazzi Senatore, Berlusconi       3   2:43.56,1   1:07.32,6  (3320)   ¦ 
M50         41. Cavalli Fabio                       1955 Breganzona                           0     52.26,2     14.36,2  (1656)   ¦ 
W35         50. Cavegn Nadja, Lostallo              1971 Stralugano Running Team              0     58.36,0     15.33,9  (1250)   ¦ 
M20         10. Caverzasio Michele                  1968 Lugano                               1   1:52.19,7     15.56,2  (3016)   ¦ 
M40        159. Cavicchio Carlo                     1966 CH                                   0     55.24,7     20.21,0  (1776)   ¦ 
W45         16. Caviezel Elisabetta                 1947 Locarno                              0     55.46,0     13.54,6  (1251)   ¦ 
M20        155. Cedrick Moriggi                     1977 CH                                   0     50.31,0     17.17,4  (3587)   ¦ 
M40        210. Cellia Agostino                     1966 Lugano                               0   1:04.13,8     29.10,1  (1252)   ¦ 
M20        109. Cellina Alessio, I-Laveno Mombello  1973 Fast & up Team                       0   2:37.26,9   1:01.03,4  (3481)   ¦ 
M40        185. Cellina Federico                    1967 I-Milano (MI)                        2     58.22,9     23.19,2  (1088)   ¦ 
M20         31. Celoria Marco                       1971 Mendrisio                            2   2:09.19,5     32.56,0  (3060)   ¦ 
M40        162. Ceppi Maurizio                      1967 I-Lentate sul Seveso (MI)            4     55.30,6     20.26,9  (1253)   ¦ 
M20         42. Ceresola Eros                       1968 I-Lanzo Intelvi (CO)                 0     43.23,8     10.10,2  (1048)   ¦ 
M20         84. Ceruti Cesare, Melide               1971 Polisportiva Campionese              2   2:29.56,0     53.32,5  (3130)   ¦ 
W18         46. Ceruti Eva                          1976 I                                    0   1:04.27,4     23.20,2  (1755)   ¦ 
M50         77. Cerutti Flaviano                    1951 CH                                   0   1:07.43,6     29.53,6  (1772)   ¦ 
M40        203. Cesaro Massimo                      1967 I-Cuasso al Monte (VA)               3   1:02.18,7     27.15,0  (1254)   ¦ 
M40         61. Ceschi Reto                         1962 Sorengo                              3     47.29,5     12.25,8  (1027)   ¦ 
M20        143. Chiari Walter                       1975 I-Varese (VA)                        0   2:50.15,8   1:13.52,3  (3437)   ¦ 
M40        197. Chichi Cesare                       1967 I-Milano (MI)                        3   3:10.03,6   1:22.45,6  (3414)   ¦ 
M40        197. Chichi Franco                       1965 I-Peschiera Borromeo (MI)            2   3:10.03,6   1:22.45,6  (3413)   ¦ 
M20        282. Chiesa Luca                         1974 Chiasso                              0   1:05.41,9     32.28,3  (1642)   ¦ 
W45          1. Chini Antonella                     1962 I-Siena (SI)                         0     41.51,4       -----  (1601)   ¦ 
W35         16. Chiodi Simona, I-Samarate (VA)      1970 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   2:40.27,6     43.36,3  (3235)   ¦ 
M20         97. Chiriaco Alberto, I-Rescaldina (MI) 1969 US San Marco                         1   2:34.02,7     57.39,2  (3174)   ¦ 
M40        118. Ciambelli Fabrizio, I-Samarate (VA) 1961 atletica san marco                   3   2:34.44,9     47.26,9  (3261)   ¦ 
M40         14. Ciapparelli Roberto, I-Rescaldina ( 1966 GP Miralago                          1     40.23,4      5.19,7  (1016)   ¦ 
M40        165. Ciccone Angelo                      1963 I-Como (CO)                          0     55.44,6     20.40,9  (1256)   ¦ 
M40         77. Ciccone Pierluigi                   1966 Breganzona                           3     48.54,6     13.50,9  (1257)   ¦ 
M50         69. Cigoli Marzio                       1952 CH                                   0   1:01.11,9     23.21,9  (1867)   ¦ 
M40        196. Ciocco Massimo                      1964 Breganzona                           4   1:00.41,9     25.38,2  (1258)   ¦ 
M20        112. Cis Alessandro, I-Varese (VA)       1968 ASD Runner Varese                    0   2:38.11,7   1:01.48,2  (3438)   ¦ 
M20         81. Citterio Gianluca                   1974 I-Valsolda (CO)                      3     46.14,5     13.00,9  (1171)   ¦ 
W18          7. Civardi Laura, I-San Giuliano Milan 1979 Fidal Amatori                        0   2:30.03,0     34.55,2  (3376)   ¦ 
M40         88. Clementi Valter, I-Abbiategrasso (M 1963 ondaverdeathleticteam                2   2:28.55,9     41.37,9  (3104)   ¦ 
W18         39. Clerici Sara                        1981 I-Cadorago (CO)                      1   1:01.19,6     20.12,4  (1259)   ¦ 
M20        118. Clolfi Alessandro                   1979 I-Erba (CO)                          0   2:39.22,8   1:02.59,3  (3213)   ¦ 
M20        111. Cloetta Andri, Manno                1976 USC                                  3   2:38.11,5   1:01.48,0  (3244)   ¦ 
M40        138. Coan Stefano, Montagnola            1964 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     53.24,5     18.20,8  (1260)   ¦ 
M50          9. Cobianchi Ermes                     1951 I-Gambolò (PV)                       0   2:11.55,4     20.28,1  (3103)   ¦ 
M20         44. Cocconi Daniele                     1968 Locarno                              0     43.26,3     10.12,7  (1261)   ¦ 
M20        136. Colantuono Claudio                  1970 Lugano                                     49.21,5     16.07,9  (1262)   ¦ 
M50         29. Colli Angelo                        1952 CH                                   0   2:31.47,4     40.20,1  (3578)   ¦ 
W18         54. Collu Nadia                         1977 I-Bologna (BO)                       3   1:08.48,2     27.41,0  (1263)   ¦ 
M20          9. Colombo Antonio                     1968 I-Malnate (VA)                       0     38.46,3      5.32,7  (1264)   ¦ 
M20         52. Colombo Daniele                     1974 I-Castellanza (VA)                   0   2:18.13,2     41.49,7  (3539)   ¦ 
W35         18. Colombo Francesca, I-Milano (MI)    1966 runners bergamo                      1   2:42.21,2     45.29,9  (3281)   ¦ 
W18         66. Colombo Laura                       1980 CH                                   0   1:18.46,8     37.39,6  (1837)   ¦ 
M20         93. Colombo Marco Giuseppe, I-San Giorg 1972 u.s. sangiorgese                     3   2:32.38,9     56.15,4  (3220)   ¦ 
M40        194. Colombo Paolo, I-Olgiate Olona (VA) 1963 Fidal                                0   3:05.29,2   1:18.11,2  (3223)   ¦ 
M40         43. Colombo Paolo                       1967 I-Varese (VA)                        0     44.37,2      9.33,5  (1839)   ¦ 
M20        170. Colombo Raffaele, Bigorio           1974 RaggianTi                            2     51.28,7     18.15,1  (1265)   ¦ 
M20        223. Comuzzi Marco                       1979 I-Como (CO)                          3     55.28,4     22.14,8  (1266)   ¦ 
M20        180. Comuzzi Stefano                     1974 I-Como (CO)                          3     52.39,3     19.25,7  (1267)   ¦ 
M50         55. Conconi Alberto                     1957 Genestrerio                          0     57.39,2     19.49,2  (1021)   ¦ 
M20        228. Consoli Donato                      1971 Vezia                                0     55.55,2     22.41,6  (1268)   ¦ 
M40        128. Conte Enrico                        1963 Pura                                       52.48,0     17.44,3  (1269)   ¦ 
M40        203. Conti Claudio                       1960 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)                 4   3:13.16,0   1:25.58,0  (3395)   ¦ 
W18          5. Conza Lisa, Taverne                 1983 Stralugano Running Team              0     47.23,6      6.16,4  (1271)   ¦ 
W18         34. Coppo Daniela                       1974 I-Riva di Pinerolo (TO)              1     58.54,4     17.47,2  (1272)   ¦ 
M40        155. Coppoli Patrizio, I                 1965 Ausonia Club                         0   2:45.45,0     58.27,0  (3516)   ¦ 
M40        110. Corbetta Paolo                      1965 I-Varese (VA)                        0     51.09,8     16.06,1  (1840)   ¦ 
M50         71. Coretti Walter                      1957 Comano                               0   3:16.56,9   1:25.29,6  (3511)   ¦ 
M40         92. Corradini Adriano                   1966 I-Cavallasca (CO)                    3     50.07,4     15.03,7  (1162)   ¦ 
M20         50. Correia Daniel                      1969 Gentilino                            0   2:18.09,0     41.45,5  (3439)   ¦ 
M20         86. Cortelezzi Paolo, Morcote           1973 Swiss Armed Forces Bike Team         2   2:31.15,0     54.51,5  (3134)   ¦ 
M20        164. Cortese Roberto                     1972 I                                    0     51.09,5     17.55,9  (1894)   ¦ 
M40        177. Corti Fausto                        1962 Pura                                 0   2:52.50,4   1:05.32,4  (3465)   ¦ 
M40         89. Corti Michele                       1967 CH                                   0   2:29.18,4     42.00,4  (3576)   ¦ 
M40         71. Cosi Fabrizio, I-Milano (MI)        1965 Montagnetta's Skyrunner              3   2:24.13,5     36.55,5  (3101)   ¦ 
U20         19. Costa Danilo                        1995 Viganello                            0     58.44,4     20.01,3  (1683)   ¦ 
M20        259. Cottino Andrea                      1979 I-Colturano (MI)                     0     59.32,0     26.18,4  (1273)   ¦ 
M40        100. Coudina Antonio                     1963 I-Fontaneto d'Agogna (NO)            0     50.28,4     15.24,7  (1274)   ¦ 
M50          5. Cova Caiazzo Silverio, I-Gorla Mino 1950 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   2:07.30,7     16.03,4  (3045)   ¦ 
M50         52. Cozzio Armando                      1956 CH                                   0     56.50,1     19.00,1  (1774)   ¦ 
W35         26. Crasci Giorgia, Magliaso            1969 usc capriaschese                     0     52.43,8      9.41,7  (1556)   ¦ 
M20         45. Crespi Alessandro, I-Busto Arsizio  1972 u.s. sangiorgese                     3   2:16.11,6     39.48,1  (3076)   ¦ 
M40        201. Crespi Marco, I-Castelletto Ticino  1960 atletica s.marco busto a.            2   3:11.13,1   1:23.55,1  (3462)   ¦ 
M50          8. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona         1956 U.S. Capriaschese                    2   2:11.04,1     19.36,8  (3073)   ¦ 
M20         65. Crivellari Maurizio                 1969 I-Como (CO)                                45.24,3     12.10,7  (1275)   ¦ 
W35          9. Crivelli Demertzis Cristiana, Agno  1966 Unione Sportiva Capriaschese         1   2:32.05,2     35.13,9  (3252)   ¦ 
M40        204. Croce Gabriele                      1964 I-Varese (VA)                        0   3:13.48,3   1:26.30,3  (3422)   ¦ 
W18         20. Croci Martina                       1974 Chiasso                              2     54.51,7     13.44,5  (1113)   ¦ 
M20        134. Cucchiaro Amos                      1973 Cadro                                      49.18,5     16.04,9  (1588)   ¦ 
M40        191. Currarini Luca, I-Olgiate Olona (VA 1965 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto         0   2:59.10,2   1:11.52,2  (3202)   ¦ 
M20        148. Cusano Saverio                      1970 Viganello                            3     50.10,4     16.56,8  (1277)   ¦ 
M20         33. Cutruneo Michele                    1974 Coldrerio                            3     42.45,9      9.32,3  (1179)   ¦ 

totale 166



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.