Stralugano 2007 - per nome "B"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         73. Baccanelli Stefano                  1959 Carona                               0     48.45,9     13.42,2  (1192)   ¦ 
M40        176. Bacchio Leonardo, I-Castellamonte ( 1962 Rivarolo 77                          2   2:52.34,3   1:05.16,3  (3357)   ¦ 
M20        106. Bachofner Tobias                    1978 Locarno                              3     47.41,3     14.27,7  (1091)   ¦ 
W35          6. Baciocchi Katia, Carabbia           1971 runner's club bellinzona             0     46.01,8      2.59,7  (1587)   ¦ 
M20        110. Badanai Andrea                      1978 I-Varese (VA)                        0   2:37.52,9   1:01.29,4  (3327)   ¦ 
M40         81. Baglivo Carmelo, I-Cagno (CO)       1958 atletica tricase                     0     49.19,1     14.15,4  (1733)   ¦ 
M20         36. Bagnoli Dante                       1973 Canobbio                             3     42.59,1      9.45,5  (1194)   ¦ 
M40         39. Baiardi Roger                       1967 Breganzona                           0     44.07,7      9.04,0  (1758)   ¦ 
M50         48. Baila Flavio                        1956 I-Besozzo (VA)                       2   2:45.18,0     53.50,7  (3251)   ¦ 
M40        167. Baldan Roberto                      1964 I-Sumirago (VA)                      0     56.01,5     20.57,8  (1713)   ¦ 
M40        211. Baldi Enrico, I-Milano (MI)         1959 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO             3   3:38.37,7   1:51.19,7  (3399)   ¦ 
M20        232. Baldo Mauro                         1969 Lugano                               0     56.12,3     22.58,7  (1542)   ¦ 
M50         24. Ballerini Mauro                     1951 Camorino                             0   2:24.52,3     33.25,0  (3216)   ¦ 
W18         48. Ballista Sara                       1977 I-Saltrio (VA)                       2   1:05.13,9     24.06,7  (1195)   ¦ 
M40        152. Balmelli Raffaele                   1966 Breganzona                           0   2:44.46,8     57.28,8  (3289)   ¦ 
M20        297. Balmelli Yannick                    1980 Breganzona                           0   2:56.50,8   2:23.37,2  (1196)   ¦ 
M20         63. Baltieri Domenico                   1973 Mendrisio                            2   2:22.50,5     46.27,0  (3288)   ¦ 
M40         58. Banci Stefano                       1966 Porza                                0     46.49,2     11.45,5  (1570)   ¦ 
W18         42. Bandecchi Natascia                  1976 Cassarate                            2   1:02.44,9     21.37,7  (1126)   ¦ 
M40        205. Baer Armin                          1965 Barbengo                             0   1:02.33,7     27.30,0  (1677)   ¦ 
U20         12. Baer Dario                          1993 Barbengo                             0     52.34,2     13.51,1  (1678)   ¦ 
M50         31. Barachetti Antonio, I-Bergamo (BG)  1954 runners bergamo                      3   2:32.09,3     40.42,0  (3172)   ¦ 
W35         22. Baragiola Paola, I-Malnate (VA)     1965 CAI Malnate                          1   2:52.33,9     55.42,6  (3344)   ¦ 
M50         27. Baraglia Vittorio, I-Nuova Olonio ( 1952 gp santi                             3   2:28.52,7     37.25,4  (3137)   ¦ 
W45         43. Barassi Lucia                       1952 I-Arcisate (VA)                      3   1:23.44,9     41.53,5  (1168)   ¦ 
W35         66. Barbieri Mariella                   1965 Lugano                               0   1:03.50,7     20.48,6  (1620)   ¦ 
M20        130. Barbone Alessandro                  1987 CH                                   0     49.11,8     15.58,2  (1197)   ¦ 
M40         10. Barbugian Renzo, I-Carate Brianza ( 1966 Runman.it                            0   2:04.48,1     17.30,1  (3066)   ¦ 
W35         23. Barel Manuela, I-Latisana (UD)      1967 Apicilia                             0   2:53.38,9     56.47,6  (3187)   ¦ 
M20        150. Baronchelli Diego                   1974 Carona                               0     50.20,4     17.06,8  (1662)   ¦ 
M50         14. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese       1957 USC                                  2   2:21.36,6     30.09,3  (3166)   ¦ 
W35          7. Baroni Giuseppina, I-Roncadelle (BS 1968 G.P.lograto                          1   2:30.41,1     33.49,8  (3229)   ¦ 
M20        131. Barotti Massimiliano                1971 CH                                   0     49.15,3     16.01,7  (1830)   ¦ 
M20        158. Basile Andrea                       1976 I-Milano (MI)                        2     50.46,5     17.32,9  (1198)   ¦ 
M20        191. Basilico Andrea                     1977 I-Ceriamo Laghetto (MI)              0     53.23,9     20.10,3  (1199)   ¦ 
W18         11. Bassanelli Veronica                 1978 CH                                   0   2:48.33,2     53.25,4  (3562)   ¦ 
M20        260. Bassi Daniele                       1969 Breganzona                           3     59.39,5     26.25,9  (1200)   ¦ 
M20         81. Basso Stefano, Vernate              1968 Casinò Lugano                        0   2:29.23,7     53.00,2  (3411)   ¦ 
M20        236. Battaglia Gaspare                   1972 Locarno                              0     56.39,2     23.25,6  (1803)   ¦ 
M50         42. Battaglia Michele, Ligornetto       1955 vigor                                2   2:40.21,5     48.54,2  (3297)   ¦ 
M40        150. Battaglini Lorenzo                  1960 I-San Carlo (FE)                     0   2:43.41,5     56.23,5  (3310)   ¦ 
M40        191. Battaglioni Fabio, Gorduno          1958 Quadrifoglio                         0     59.08,7     24.05,0  (1169)   ¦ 
M20        150. Bauducco Luca, I-Pinerolo (TO)      1969 ATLETICA PINEROLO                    4   2:56.05,0   1:19.41,5  (3342)   ¦ 
M50         70. Bazzi Carlo                         1954 I-Cermenate (CO)                     4   1:01.20,8     23.30,8  (1201)   ¦ 
M20        129. Beck Giovanni, Ascona               1969 Raiffeisen Losone                    3     49.11,7     15.58,1  (1072)   ¦ 
M40         68. Bedoni Alessandro                   1964 CH                                   0   2:23.49,2     36.31,2  (3530)   ¦ 
M20         44. Belge Roberto                       1979 Vezia                                0   2:15.46,7     39.23,2  (3144)   ¦ 
M50         61. Belleni Saverio                     1953 I-Castello di Brianza (LC)           0   2:58.02,4   1:06.35,1  (3536)   ¦ 
M40         22. Bello Andrea, I-Vigliano Biellese ( 1965 Runner Team Volpiano                 2   2:10.40,9     23.22,9  (3021)   ¦ 
M20        279. Belloni Emanuele                    1969 I-San Fermo della Battaglia (C       3   1:04.41,6     31.28,0  (1534)   ¦ 
M20         73. Belotti Davide, I-Paderno d Adda (L 1977 Aido Paderno d'Adda                  3   2:25.28,1     49.04,6  (3217)   ¦ 
M20        116. Belotti Mirko                       1975 Cadro                                3     48.21,8     15.08,2  (1108)   ¦ 
M40        164. Belotti Renato                      1962 Tesserete                            0     55.42,8     20.39,1  (1202)   ¦ 
M40        182. Beltrame Roberto                    1961 Zürich                               0   2:55.25,0   1:08.07,0  (3237)   ¦ 
M40        215. Bendel Thomas                       1964 CH                                   0   1:14.21,2     39.17,5  (1810)   ¦ 
M20         48. Benedetto Giuseppe                  1970 I                                    0     44.02,4     10.48,8  (1861)   ¦ 
M60         18. Benini Giorgio                      1944 I-Poggio Bustone (RI)                0   3:27.14,9   1:23.36,6  (3507)   ¦ 
M50         47. Beraldi Pasquale                    1949 I-Pioltello (MI)                     3     54.03,0     16.13,0  (1144)   ¦ 
M20        103. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            1970 SP Locarnese                         3   2:35.08,3     58.44,8  (3262)   ¦ 
M40         18. Beretta Marco                       1960 I                                    0     40.51,5      5.47,8  (1891)   ¦ 
M40         66. Bergamaschi Cremonesi Marco, I-Rove 1962 Fidal                                0   2:23.31,9     36.13,9  (3059)   ¦ 
M40          2. Berghi Roberto                      1965 CH                                   0     36.26,5      1.22,8  (1828)   ¦ 
M20         75. Bergonzi Riccardo                   1968 I-Gravedona (CO)                     2     45.59,0     12.45,4  (1094)   ¦ 
M40        146. Bergonzo Paolo, I-Castiglione Olona 1964 CAI Malnate                          2     54.01,1     18.57,4  (1093)   ¦ 
M50         32. Bernardi Graziano, I-Bergamo (BG)   1955 ATL.MARAT.TEAM BG                    3   2:32.18,5     40.51,2  (3301)   ¦ 
M40         25. Bernardoni Stefano                  1965 Vezia                                0   2:11.01,0     23.43,0  (3519)   ¦ 
M20         98. Bernaschina Emilio                  1980 CH                                   0   2:34.05,2     57.41,7  (3226)   ¦ 
W18         15. Bernasconi Anita                    1987 CH                                   0     54.06,1     12.58,9  (1856)   ¦ 
M20        166. Bernasconi Bruno                    1984 Chiasso                              0   3:09.50,0   1:33.26,5  (3428)   ¦ 
M20        184. Bernasconi Cristian                 ???? I                                    0     52.50,9     19.37,3  (3600)   ¦ 
M50         22. Bernasconi Daniele                  1957 Giubiasco                            2     48.30,5     10.40,5  (1204)   ¦ 
M40        124. Bernasconi Fabrizio                 1966 I-Cavallasca (CO)                    2   2:35.56,7     48.38,7  (3276)   ¦ 
M20        141. Bernasconi Francesco                1973 Pregassona                           3     49.47,1     16.33,5  (1205)   ¦ 
M60         13. Bernasconi Mauro                    1947 Bioggio                              0   1:03.36,1     18.44,5  (1628)   ¦ 
M40         48. Bernasconi Ottavio                  1963 Arbedo                               2   2:18.01,0     30.43,0  (3141)   ¦ 
M50         37. Bernasconi Vittorio                 1953 Bellinzona                           3   2:33.51,9     42.24,6  (3315)   ¦ 
M50         66. Bernini Mauro                       1949 I-Carpi (MO)                         3   3:02.11,4   1:10.44,1  (3347)   ¦ 
M60          2. Berta Elvezio                       1943 Breganzona                           3     45.55,0      1.03,4  (1206)   ¦ 
M50         48. Bertagni Aldo                       1956 Claro                                3     54.04,8     16.14,8  (1207)   ¦ 
M40          8. Bertarelli Lorenzo                  1967 Lugano                               0   2:02.04,0     14.46,0  (3082)   ¦ 
W35         47. Bertarelli Monica                   1968 Pregassona                           0     57.55,6     14.53,5  (1593)   ¦ 
M40          6. Bertarelli Paolo                    1965 Pregassona                           0   2:00.59,2     13.41,2  (3081)   ¦ 
M20         77. Bertarini Andrea, I-Valsolda (CO)   1971 Porlezzese                           0   2:27.45,3     51.21,8  (3083)   ¦ 
M20        248. Bertarini Federico                  1978 Breganzona                           0     58.11,3     24.57,7  (1691)   ¦ 
M40         34. Bertocchi Michel                    1965 Bellinzona                           0     43.11,9      8.08,2  (1851)   ¦ 
M50         30. Bertocchi Roberto                   1955 I                                    0     49.39,4     11.49,4  (1743)   ¦ 
M20         18. Bertolini Matteo                    1971 I-Cremona (CR)                       0   1:59.56,5     23.33,0  (3014)   ¦ 
M40         66. Bertozzi Enrico                     1964 Canobbio                             0     47.54,4     12.50,7  (1568)   ¦ 
W35         16. Besomi Patrizia, Tesserete          1972 usc                                  0     50.12,9      7.10,8  (1707)   ¦ 
M40         43. Besoni Matteo, Tesserete            1960 USC                                  0   2:15.46,7     28.28,7  (3191)   ¦ 
M20         69. Betschart Urs                       1969 Brunnen                              0   2:24.27,7     48.04,2  (1744)   ¦ 
M20         62. Bettari Maurizio, I-Montjovet (AO)  1974 Pontdonnas                           0   2:22.23,6     46.00,1  (3498)   ¦ 
M20         68. Bettina Alessandro                  1968 I-Como (CO)                                45.35,4     12.21,8  (1208)   ¦ 
M50         39. Bettinelli Mirello, I-Rho (MI)      1955 RUNNERS BERGAMO                      2   2:36.31,0     45.03,7  (3139)   ¦ 
W35         46. Bettini Natalie                     1969 Cagiallo                             0     57.55,1     14.53,0  (1209)   ¦ 
W35         36. Beumler Tanja                       1971 CH                                   0     54.59,4     11.57,3  (1210)   ¦ 
W18         23. Bianchi Barbara                     1975 I-Cadorago (CO)                      2     55.27,4     14.20,2  (1129)   ¦ 
M50         66. Bianchi Graziano                    1954 I-Cermenate (CO)                     4   1:00.43,0     22.53,0  (1211)   ¦ 
M40        107. Bianchi Paolo                       1961 Breganzona                           0     50.58,5     15.54,8  (1569)   ¦ 
M50         34. Bianco Gianfranco                   1956 I-Lonate Ceppino (VA)                3     50.47,9     12.57,9  (1212)   ¦ 
W45         46. Binda Laura                         1956 I-Masnago (VA)                       0   1:36.54,6     55.03,2  (1738)   ¦ 
M20        141. Binetti Fabio                       1976 Lugano                               0   2:49.07,2   1:12.43,7  (3490)   ¦ 
M20         37. Binetti Nicolas                     1979 Agno                                 2     42.59,4      9.45,8  (1110)   ¦ 
M50         40. Birth Gustavo                       1951 Taverne                              3     52.20,2     14.30,2  (1061)   ¦ 
M40         86. Bisceglia Antonio                   1959 CH                                   0     49.48,2     14.44,5  (1824)   ¦ 
W18         30. Blum Jennifer                       1981 Montagnola                           2     57.36,3     16.29,1  (1149)   ¦ 
M40         87. Bocchetti Carlo                     1966 I-Cassina Dè Pecchi (MI)             4   2:28.53,4     41.35,4  (3429)   ¦ 
M50         25. Boggi Mario                         1950 Giubiasco                            0     48.48,1     10.58,1  (3592)   ¦ 
W35         20. Bolis Valeria, I-Bergamo (BG)       1964 Amatori Lazzaretto                   1   2:51.20,7     54.29,4  (3373)   ¦ 
W35         17. Bonacina Marcella, I-Bergamo (BG)   1967 runners bergamo                      1   2:40.51,1     43.59,8  (3305)   ¦ 
M40        127. Bonalumi Massimo, I-Pero (MI)       1964 RUNNERS BERGAMO                      2   2:36.30,9     49.12,9  (3129)   ¦ 
M40        154. Bonapersona Michele                 1965 CH                                   0   2:45.10,4     57.52,4  (3581)   ¦ 
M40         19. Bonari Andrea, I-Grosseto (GR)      1962 YMCA                                 2   2:10.09,7     22.51,7  (3069)   ¦ 
M40        120. Bonfante Maurizio                   1963 I-Milano (MI)                        2   2:35.27,7     48.09,7  (3245)   ¦ 
W35         21. Bongiasca Maria                     1966 Lugano                               2   2:52.09,1     55.17,8  (3366)   ¦ 
W45         15. Bonini Emanuela                     1962 Roveredo TI                          0     55.42,5     13.51,1  (1214)   ¦ 
M20        218. Bonomelli Guido                     1981 I-Malonno (BS)                       0     54.57,9     21.44,3  (1215)   ¦ 
M40        104. Bonsignore Ettore                   1962 Breganzona                           2   2:32.44,6     45.26,6  (3431)   ¦ 
W45         49. Bonzi Giovanna                      1949 CH                                   0   1:37.38,5     55.47,1  (1871)   ¦ 
W18         40. Bordessa Chiara                     1977 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)               0   1:01.59,1     20.51,9  (1761)   ¦ 
M20        230. Bordin Edoardo                      1983 Lugano                               0     55.56,6     22.43,0  (1669)   ¦ 
M40        216. Borelli Marzio                      1959 I-Grandate (CO)                      0   1:30.52,6     55.48,9  (1699)   ¦ 
W35         32. Borghi- Perri Milva, Lodrino        1967 Quadrifoglio                         0   3:25.25,9   1:28.34,6  (3477)   ¦ 
U20         14. Borgonovo Riccardo                  1993 I-Porlezza (CO)                      0     52.54,6     14.11,5  (1564)   ¦ 
M60          8. Boeri Bruno                         1938 I-San Vittore Olona (MI)             0     56.10,4     11.18,8  (3599)   ¦ 
M50         12. Borla Marco, Camignolo              1954 società podistica                    0   2:15.16,4     23.49,1  (3088)   ¦ 
M50          6. Borradori Giorgio                   1955 Bellinzona                           4     44.45,3      6.55,3  (1041)   ¦ 
M40        103. Borri Mauro, Bedano                 1966 Tri...datüt                          3     50.35,4     15.31,7  (1216)   ¦ 
M20        119. Borruat Nicolas                     1972 Caslano                              0     48.31,5     15.17,9  (1673)   ¦ 
M40        114. Bortolotti Giorgio, Arosio          1958 SAP Purasca                          0     51.28,1     16.24,4  (1609)   ¦ 
W45         10. Boschetti Rosanna, Cimo             1960 Croce Verde Lugano                   0     53.43,6     11.52,2  (1217)   ¦ 
M40        116. Bosco Roberto                       1967 I-Voldomino (VA)                     0   2:34.32,4     47.14,4  (3100)   ¦ 
M20         94. Bosisio Fabio                       1974 I                                    0   2:32.50,7     56.27,2  (3410)   ¦ 
M40        131. Bossetti Umberto, I-Castelmarte (CO 1964 ATLETICA LAGO DEL SEGRINO            3   2:37.07,5     49.49,5  (3231)   ¦ 
M40         58. Bossi Mauro, I-Mercallo (VA)        1964 ATLETICA SAN MARCO BUSTO ARSIZ       2   2:22.11,3     34.53,3  (3115)   ¦ 
M40        201. Botta Luca                          1964 I-Bisuschio (VA)                     3   1:01.47,4     26.43,7  (1218)   ¦ 
M20         48. Bottaro Davide                      1975 I-Milano (MI)                        3   2:17.35,7     41.12,2  (3271)   ¦ 
M60          3. Bottesini Ferruccio, Manno          1947 usc capriaschese                     0     48.45,7      3.54,1  (1555)   ¦ 
U20         11. Bottinelli Andrea                   1989 I-Ronago (CO)                              48.26,4      9.43,3  (1597)   ¦ 
M20        165. Bottinelli Davide                   1976 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)                 0     51.11,9     17.58,3  (1544)   ¦ 
M40         23. Bottinelli Fabio                    1961 I-Ronago (CO)                              41.24,8      6.21,1  (1596)   ¦ 
M20        111. Bowie Martin                        1976 CH                                   0     48.04,3     14.50,7  (1799)   ¦ 
M40        158. Bozzini Claudio                     1963 CH                                   0   2:46.22,5     59.04,5  (3551)   ¦ 
M40        199. Braccia Roberto                     1964 CH                                   0   1:01.07,6     26.03,9  (1866)   ¦ 
M40        112. Bracelli Lucio                      1960 Sorengo                              4     51.15,7     16.12,0  (1219)   ¦ 
W35          3. Bragagnolo Jeanette                 1971 S. Antonino                          0     44.46,8      1.44,7  (1734)   ¦ 
M20        160. Bramati Maurizio                    1968 I                                    0   3:04.42,9   1:28.19,4  (3253)   ¦ 
M40         79. Branca Giovanni                     1965 CH                                   0   2:26.43,1     39.25,1  (3582)   ¦ 
W35         30. Bravo Paola, Cugnasco               1971 SAG Gordola                          1     53.24,2     10.22,1  (1104)   ¦ 
M40         26. Brazzale Davide                     1966 I                                    0     42.04,6      7.00,9  (1220)   ¦ 
M40         28. Brazzale Massimo                    1967 I                                    0     42.23,2      7.19,5  (1221)   ¦ 
M40        176. Brazzola Pierluigi                  1966 Tesserete                            0     56.53,4     21.49,7  (1684)   ¦ 
M20        234. Brenna Luca                         1980 I-Como (CO)                          3     56.29,3     23.15,7  (1222)   ¦ 
M20         54. Brentegani Guido, Agno              1972 B&B                                  3     44.19,7     11.06,1  (1535)   ¦ 
M40        181. Bressan Alessandro                  1967 Caslano                              0     57.53,6     22.49,9  (1653)   ¦ 
M40        175. Bricalli Daniele, I-Vimercate (MI)  1965 DI.PO. Vimercate                     2   2:52.30,6   1:05.12,6  (3293)   ¦ 
M20        117. Broggi Massimo                      1970 CH                                   0   2:39.18,7   1:02.55,2  (3512)   ¦ 
M40        149. Broggi Mauro                        1958 I-Como (CO)                          0   2:42.22,8     55.04,8  (3502)   ¦ 
M20         96. Bronlet Xavier                      1968 Porza                                0     47.17,8     14.04,2  (1731)   ¦ 
M20        131. Brücker Marco                       1969 Cadro                                0   2:46.30,2   1:10.06,7  (3496)   ¦ 
M40        183. Brumana Dario                       1963 Vernate                              0   2:55.46,1   1:08.28,1  (3367)   ¦ 
M20         38. Bruneval Fabien                     1979 Lugano                               0     43.16,1     10.02,5  (1721)   ¦ 
M50         73. Bruno Giuseppe, I-Adelfia Canneto ( 1951 ATLETICA ADELFIA BA 553              0   3:28.51,2   1:37.23,9  (3424)   ¦ 
M20        242. Bruschetti Damiano                  1968 Viganello                            0     57.19,6     24.06,0  (1700)   ¦ 
M40         81. Buchet Philippe                     1962 I-Biandronno (VA)                    2   2:27.36,6     40.18,6  (3204)   ¦ 
M40          3. Bugna Maurizio                      1964 I-Claino Costeno (CO)                      36.57,0      1.53,3  (1793)   ¦ 
M40        184. Buila Mirko                         1962 Caslano                              0     58.07,2     23.03,5  (1224)   ¦ 
M20         93. Bulgarini Christian                 1971 Massagno                             2     46.57,2     13.43,6  (1052)   ¦ 
M20        119. Bulgheroni Edoardo                  1970 I                                    0   2:39.28,4   1:03.04,9  (3432)   ¦ 
U20          8. Bulloni Claudio                     1989 CH                                   0     45.50,1      7.07,0  (1276)   ¦ 
U20          9. Bulloni Mattia                      1989 Aranno                               0     45.58,9      7.15,8  (1679)   ¦ 
M40         55. Bueloni Umberto, I-Bergamo (BG)     1965 runners bergamo                      3   2:21.21,5     34.03,5  (3162)   ¦ 
M40          5. Bunkofer Mauro, Lugano              1961 Casinò Lugano                        0     37.44,8      2.41,1  (1226)   ¦ 
M40        138. Buono Paolo, I-Carlazzo (CO)        1958 Polisp. Porlezzese                   0   2:39.17,5     51.59,5  (3508)   ¦ 
M20        268. Burkart Roman, Cadro                1970 Croce Verde Lugano                   0   1:02.22,6     29.09,0  (1227)   ¦ 
M20        126. Burlotti Luca                       1969 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)                  48.56,2     15.42,6  (1831)   ¦ 
M20        122. Burrello Livio                      1978 CH                                   0     48.39,0     15.25,4  (1819)   ¦ 
M20        282. Buscone Simone                      1977 Chiasso                              0   1:05.41,9     32.28,3  (1643)   ¦ 
M40        122. Buselli Walter                      1966 Castagnola                           0     52.27,6     17.23,9  (1228)   ¦ 
M20         74. Buttarelli Marco, I-Lavena Ponte Tr 1969 runners varese                       2   2:27.29,9     51.06,4  (3228)   ¦ 
M20         36. Butti Fabio                         1968 I-Como (CO)                          0   2:13.10,1     36.46,6  (3491)   ¦ 
M20        190. Buzzini Osvaldo                     1977 CH                                   0     53.23,3     20.09,7  (1887)   ¦ 

totale 182



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.