Stralugano 2007 - per nome "A"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         76. Abbate Carmelo                      1971 I-Milano (MI)                        3     46.05,2     12.51,6  (1180)   ¦ 
M60          4. Abt Walter                          1945 Cevio                                0     49.44,4      4.52,8  (1080)   ¦ 
M40        199. Affaba Giovanni                     1964 I-Nerviano (MI)                      3   3:10.04,0   1:22.46,0  (3415)   ¦ 
M40        115. Agliati Carlo                       1961 Sorengo                              0     51.29,7     16.26,0  (1585)   ¦ 
M20         62. Aguti Paolo                         1973 I-Caronno Pertusella (VA)            0     45.09,9     11.56,3  (1614)   ¦ 
W35          5. Aielli Debora, I-Cinisello Balsamo  1972 LA MICHETTA                          1   2:22.41,5     25.50,2  (3314)   ¦ 
M20        171. Airaldi Carlo                       1985 I-Como (CO)                          0   3:19.06,6   1:42.43,1  (3495)   ¦ 
M40         44. Airoldi Giorgio                     1964 Minusio                              0     44.40,3      9.36,6  (1727)   ¦ 
M60          1. Albergati Edo, Caslano              1943 ACB - Bellinzona                           44.51,6       -----  (1181)   ¦ 
M20        120. Alberti Ivano                       1971 Taverne                              0     48.33,6     15.20,0  (1182)   ¦ 
M20         80. Alberti Marco, I-Lissone (MI)       1977 Gscompa                              0     46.07,7     12.54,1  (1183)   ¦ 
M40        102. Alberti Marco                       1967 Malonno                              0     50.35,3     15.31,6  (1771)   ¦ 
M40        187. Albini Aldoredo                     1963 I                                    0     58.35,3     23.31,6  (1896)   ¦ 
M40         72. Albisetti Bruno, Morbio Inferiore   1964 Casinò Lugano                        0   2:24.23,7     37.05,7  (3427)   ¦ 
M40        133. Albore Attilio, I-Cerro Maggiore (M 1961 FIDAL                                0   2:37.24,9     50.06,9  (3206)   ¦ 
M20         92. Aldizio Massimo, I-Rescaldina (MI)  1968 Tommy sport                          2   2:32.33,9     56.10,4  (3121)   ¦ 
M40         67. Alliata Marco                       1966 Sala Capriasca                       3     47.56,9     12.53,2  (1055)   ¦ 
M20         13. Almeida Christophe, Bedano          1973 Ibsa                                 1     40.10,6      6.57,0  (1028)   ¦ 
W35         29. Amione Renata, I-Cantalupa (TO)     1970 tre valli                            1   3:06.31,3   1:09.40,0  (3384)   ¦ 
M60          8. Amoruso Nicola, I-Castellanza (VA)  1947 ASD Atletica S.Marco Busto           0   2:54.04,1     50.25,8  (3323)   ¦ 
M20         98. Anderlind Sven                      1987 Viganello                            0     47.20,6     14.07,0  (1583)   ¦ 
W35         37. Andermatt Iris                      1966 Säriswil                             0     55.36,2     12.34,1  (1367)   ¦ 
U20          1. Anghileri Maurizio, Gravesano       1988 SAM MASSAGNO                         0     38.43,1       -----  (1629)   ¦ 
M20        263. Angiolillo Luca                     1981 F-Nice                               0   1:00.59,6     27.46,0  (1184)   ¦ 
M40        204. Angiolillo Renato                   1959 Lugano                               0   1:02.25,9     27.22,2  (1185)   ¦ 
M50         18. Antonietti Bruno, Purasca           1952 sam massagno                         0   2:23.04,3     31.37,0  (3571)   ¦ 
W45         13. Antonietti Cornelia                 1954 CH                                   0     54.41,2     12.49,8  (1853)   ¦ 
W45          3. Antonini Eva, Lugaggia              1961 Stralugano Running Team              0   2:34.38,0      9.45,5  (3325)   ¦ 
M40        111. Antonini Giovanni                   1960 Gravesano                            0     51.12,8     16.09,1  (1186)   ¦ 
M40         29. Antonini Nicola, Lugaggia           1966 Stralugano Running Team              0   2:11.47,0     24.29,0  (3221)   ¦ 
M20        115. Antonio Franco                      1975 Savosa                               0     48.15,9     15.02,3  (1187)   ¦ 
M20        169. Antorini Jean Pierre                1969 Davesco-Soragno                      0     51.28,1     18.14,5  (1671)   ¦ 
M50         16. Apolonio Antonio, I-Busto Arsizio ( 1953 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto         0   2:22.23,9     30.56,6  (3165)   ¦ 
W35         10. Appavou Daniela                     1964 Magliaso                             0   2:32.47,7     35.56,4  (3493)   ¦ 
M40        162. Arata Danilo                        1960 I-Garbagnate Milanese (MI)           0   2:47.09,0     59.51,0  (3277)   ¦ 
M40         99. Arcari Angelofausto, I-Passirano (B 1966 FREE ZONE                            1   2:31.40,6     44.22,6  (3140)   ¦ 
W45         28. Ardia Helène                        1951 Tesserete                            0   1:00.52,5     19.01,1  (1188)   ¦ 
W45         11. Ardia Pierina                       1956 Lamone-Cadempino                     0     54.06,4     12.15,0  (1189)   ¦ 
W35         26. Aregger Benedicta                   1968 Bern                                 0   2:58.36,0   1:01.44,7  (3189)   ¦ 
M20        152. Aregger Raffael                     1979 Lugano                               2   2:57.54,4   1:21.30,9  (3389)   ¦ 
M40         13. Arlati Giovanni, I-Mezzago (MI)     1965 CAI Vimercate                        2   2:07.37,3     20.19,3  (3031)   ¦ 
M20         65. Arnaldi Paolo, I-Varallo Pombia (NO 1971 G.P. Miralago                        3   2:23.07,3     46.43,8  (3135)   ¦ 
M20        117. Arrighi  Davide                     1972 CH                                   0     48.27,7     15.14,1  (1780)   ¦ 
M20        284. Ascolese Andrea                     1977 Gentilino                            0   1:05.42,7     32.29,1  (1644)   ¦ 
M20        258. Astori Roberto                      1968 I-Varese (VA)                        0     59.00,3     25.46,7  (1190)   ¦ 
M20         69. Astrelli Reto                       1975 Comano                               0     45.35,7     12.22,1  (1191)   ¦ 

totale 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.