31. Silvesterlauf Zürich 2007 - (13) Sie und Er

  Rang Name 1               Name 2               Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fuchs Raphael        Corinne Müller       Muttenz                  19.16,8       -----  (6889)      3.03 ¦ 
    2. Glatthorn Julia      Tscharner Jann       Chur                     19.22,8      0.06,0  (7169)      3.04 ¦ 
    3. Meier-Hunger Arlette Gian Marco Meier     Dietikon                 19.30,7      0.13,9  (9850)      3.05 ¦ 
    4. Schumacher Christian Monika Oberlin       Galgenen                 19.35,0      0.18,2 (11972)      3.06 ¦ 
    5. Lötscher Dominik     Yvonne Kägi          Sursee                   19.37,0      0.20,2  (9418)      3.06 ¦ 
    6. Flück Joëlle         Becker Andreas       Hubersdorf               19.49,4      0.32,6  (6708)      3.08 ¦ 
    7. Annaheim Melanie     Matthias Annaheim    Lostorf                  19.52,1      0.35,3  (4470)      3.09 ¦ 
    8. Rüedlinger Andreas   Rahel Friederich     Bülach                   19.57,8      0.41,0 (11267)      3.10 ¦ 
    9. Briggs Ruth          Stephan Wullschleger GB-Zürich                20.07,9      0.51,1  (5395)      3.11 ¦ 
   10. Lauper Iris          Florian Hilti        Wangen an der Aare       20.13,0      0.56,2  (9199)      3.12 ¦ 
   11. Hodler Simon         Würmli Sara          Haldi b. Schattdorf      20.13,8      0.57,0  (7946)      3.12 ¦ 
   12. Renggli Daniel       Carmen Zibung        Luzern                   20.26,2      1.09,4 (10994)      3.14 ¦ 
   13. Huber Raffael        Miriam Fässler       Hedingen                 20.26,8      1.10,0  (8104)      3.14 ¦ 
   14. Frei Melina          Lukas Kuonen         Buchs ZH                 20.28,3      1.11,5  (6773)      3.14 ¦ 
   15. Leisibach Lemi       Stefan Urech         Holderbank AG            20.29,3      1.12,5  (9244)      3.15 ¦ 
   16. Rickenmann Thomas    Angi Schönenberger   Abtwil SG                20.35,0      1.18,2 (11047)      3.16 ¦ 
   17. Wolleb Franziska     Kaspar Schübach      Burgdorf                 20.41,7      1.24,9 (13758)      3.17 ¦ 
   18. Sonderegger Regina   Schilter Chrsitoph   Bolligen                 20.44,7      1.27,9 (12245)      3.17 ¦ 
   19. Bareth Robin         Cléa Formaz          Grüningen                20.48,3      1.31,5  (4699)      3.18 ¦ 
   20. Fuchs Philemon       Annina Gutmann       Muttenz                  20.51,0      1.34,2  (6888)      3.18 ¦ 
   21. Wegmann Sandro       Georgette Kämpfen    Uster                    20.53,3      1.36,5 (13455)      3.18 ¦ 
   22. Kreis Christian      Daniela Eugster      Buhwil                   20.56,3      1.39,5  (8950)      3.19 ¦ 
   23. Tanner Andreina      Markus Schwarz       Uster                    20.58,8      1.42,0 (12761)      3.19 ¦ 
   24. Böllenrücher Melanie Stefan Lowiner       Dänikon ZH               21.06,0      1.49,2  (5202)      3.20 ¦ 
   25. Schaller Laurent     Bürgisser Sybille    Fribourg                 21.07,5      1.50,7 (11523)      3.21 ¦ 
   26. Stadelmann Dominik   Dominik Stadelmann   Winterthur               21.16,2      1.59,4 (12343)      3.22 ¦ 
   27. Märzendorfer Pamela  Dasen Markus         Niederrohrdorf           21.16,4      1.59,6  (9671)      3.22 ¦ 
   28. Gerber Stefan        Metzger Barbara      Solothurn                21.18,6      2.01,8  (7102)      3.22 ¦ 
   29. Eicher Christian     Pool Sandra          Ricken SG                21.19,1      2.02,3  (6366)      3.23 ¦ 
   30. Müller Ronny         Simone Ryf           Bern                     21.21,6      2.04,8 (10268)      3.23 ¦ 
   31. Winkler Thomas       Brigitte Mühlemann   Liebefeld                21.22,0      2.05,2 (13688)      3.23 ¦ 
   32. Engeler Rachel       Beat Hubmann         Buhwil                   21.22,7      2.05,9  (6429)      3.23 ¦ 
   33. Sauter Philipp       Sophie Tritschler    Chur                     21.36,4      2.19,6 (11460)      3.25 ¦ 
   34. Hadorn Dominik       Mirjam Werner        Riehen                   21.39,6      2.22,8  (7518)      3.26 ¦ 
   35. Gubler Lisa          Tobias Brunner       Uster                    21.41,4      2.24,6  (7405)      3.26 ¦ 
   36. Guidali Marco        Nicole Reith         Muttenz                  21.45,5      2.28,7  (7428)      3.27 ¦ 
   37. Bareth Marc          Raja Urner           Grüningen                21.52,7      2.35,9  (4698)      3.28 ¦ 
   38. Bachmann Bruno       Evelyn Camenzind     Andelfingen              21.55,5      2.38,7  (4584)      3.28 ¦ 
   39. Felix Andreas        Iris Schawalder      Effretikon               21.59,7      2.42,9  (6603)      3.29 ¦ 
   40. Ryabkov Nikolay      Galyna Petrenko      Adliswil                 22.01,4      2.44,6 (11370)      3.29 ¦ 
   41. Widmer Philipp       Seline Stadelmann    Rothenburg               22.02,6      2.45,8 (13596)      3.29 ¦ 
   42. Bühler Jürg          Dominique Bareth     Thal                     22.08,5      2.51,7  (5599)      3.30 ¦ 
   43. Steinemann Denis     Cornelia Kohler      Bonstetten               22.11,1      2.54,3  (6092)      3.31 ¦ 
   44. Moser Kurt           Susann Moser         Kaisten                  22.12,2      2.55,4 (10130)      3.31 ¦ 
   45. Fäh Marco            Glaus Marina         Kaltbrunn                22.12,8      2.56,0  (6536)      3.31 ¦ 
   45. Schmid Franziska     Marco Kim            Wettingen                22.12,8      2.56,0 (11750)      3.31 ¦ 
   47. Oberholzer Linda     Michael Rutz         Schmerikon               22.13,5      2.56,7 (10489)      3.31 ¦ 
   48. Schärer Manuela      Andi Herzig          Wabern                   22.15,7      2.58,9 (11547)      3.32 ¦ 
   49. Brunner Dani         Egli Karin           Zürich                   22.16,1      2.59,3  (5473)      3.32 ¦ 
   50. Roggo Frédéric       Boschung Joelle      Düdingen                 22.16,4      2.59,6 (11141)      3.32 ¦ 
   51. Gerber Martin        Priska Hagmann       Männedorf                22.19,0      3.02,2  (7089)      3.32 ¦ 
   52. Tritschler Tobias    Alice Hollenstein    Zürich                   22.21,2      3.04,4 (12936)      3.32 ¦ 
   53. Vogelsang Matthias   Matthias Vogelsang   Dottikon                 22.21,3      3.04,5 (13189)      3.32 ¦ 
   54. Tschannen Rolf       Sonja Conella        Bösingen                 22.21,7      3.04,9 (12969)      3.32 ¦ 
   55. Rutschmann Ueli      Rosmarie Zaugg       Kleindietwil             22.23,8      3.07,0 (11360)      3.33 ¦ 
   56. Wintsch Roger        Holer Johanna        Bülach                   22.25,1      3.08,3 (13691)      3.33 ¦ 
   57. Rohner Marcel                             Hauptwil                 22.25,6      3.08,8 (11150)      3.33 ¦ 
   58. Meyer Gil            Stephanie Amrein     Zürich                   22.26,6      3.09,8  (9952)      3.33 ¦ 
   59. Scherrer Larissa     Fabian Rupp          Bütschwil                22.27,4      3.10,6 (11634)      3.33 ¦ 
   60. Eggerschwiler Jürg   Bernadette Eggerschw Stans                    22.28,1      3.11,3  (6325)      3.33 ¦ 
   61. Schuepbach Carina    hopf gabriel         Niederbipp               22.30,9      3.14,1 (11952)      3.34 ¦ 
   62. Rothenbühler Stefani Käser Daniel         Wabern                   22.31,5      3.14,7 (11230)      3.34 ¦ 
   63. Guldenfels Maja      Schwarb, Patrick     Basel                    22.33,1      3.16,3  (7430)      3.34 ¦ 
   64. Beer Rebecca         Reto Schwengeler, 78 Chur                     22.35,3      3.18,5  (4862)      3.35 ¦ 
   65. Hernandez Javier     Diane Lüthi          Basel                    22.35,9      3.19,1  (7809)      3.35 ¦ 
   66. Cheridito Cathrin    Yves Cheridito       Feldmeilen               22.36,0      3.19,2  (5855)      3.35 ¦ 
   67. Mühlemann Martin     Andrea Koch          Eglisau                  22.37,5      3.20,7 (21602)      3.35 ¦ 
   68. Berchtold Rachel     Schuler Rafael       Zürich                   22.37,9      3.21,1  (4915)      3.35 ¦ 
   69. Steinemann Stefanie  Andi Haller          Bonstetten               22.39,0      3.22,2 (12447)      3.35 ¦ 
   70. Gisler Lea           Kenan Calisici       Altdorf UR               22.40,1      3.23,3  (4046)      3.35 ¦ 
   71. Züblin Linda         Andreas Züblin       Riedt b. Erlen           22.41,0      3.24,2 (21605)      3.36 ¦ 
   72. Gabriel Andreas      Mirjam Hellmüller    Winterthur               22.42,7      3.25,9  (6941)      3.36 ¦ 
   73. Rüdisüli Arnold      Anja Rüdisüli        Thalwil                  22.43,4      3.26,6 (11259)      3.36 ¦ 
   74. Grüniger Doris       Baumgartner Laurent  Zürich                   22.44,7      3.27,9  (7376)      3.36 ¦ 
   75. Stöckli Katja        Markus Wenk          Uster                    22.45,5      3.28,7 (12532)      3.36 ¦ 
   76. Zwiker Raphael       Christine Rufer      Zürich                   22.47,8      3.31,0 (14066)      3.37 ¦ 
   77. Fattini Gabriela     Fattini Roberto      Pfungen                  22.48,6      3.31,8  (6568)      3.37 ¦ 
   77. Gadient Agnes        Michael Dorn         Herrliberg               22.48,6      3.31,8  (6944)      3.37 ¦ 
   79. Hegner Simone        Marc Hegner          Schmerikon               22.51,6      3.34,8  (7721)      3.37 ¦ 
   80. Schild Mike          Beatrice Fuchs       Bern                     22.52,6      3.35,8 (21604)      3.37 ¦ 
   81. Kempf Sara           Othmar Schuler       Silenen                  22.53,2      3.36,4  (4049)      3.37 ¦ 
   82. Fendt Lukas          Corina Fendt         Thayngen                 22.55,6      3.38,8  (6608)      3.38 ¦ 
   83. Michalik Karin       Jakub Bossowski      Ennetbaden               22.57,3      3.40,5  (9983)      3.38 ¦ 
   84. Keller Janick        1                    Wattwil                  22.57,7      3.40,9  (8608)      3.38 ¦ 
   85. Rohr Nico            Laetitia Hächler     Büren zum Hof            22.58,5      3.41,7 (11158)      3.38 ¦ 
   86. Reichmuth Lukas      Sandra Schärer       Winterthur               22.59,3      3.42,5 (10967)      3.38 ¦ 
   87. Rüdisüli Nadja       Martin Schweizer     Herrliberg               23.02,5      3.45,7 (11261)      3.39 ¦ 
   88. Schöni Martin        Anita Steck          Biglen                   23.04,8      3.48,0 (11926)      3.39 ¦ 
   89. Schuler Michael      Stéphanie Schuler    Zürich                   23.06,4      3.49,6 (11960)      3.40 ¦ 
   90. Kuhnert Tobias       Rebekka              Bätterkinden             23.07,5      3.50,7  (9031)      3.40 ¦ 
   91. Weber Svenja         Ueli Küttel          Luzern                   23.08,4      3.51,6 (13436)      3.40 ¦ 
   92. Niederer Marcel      Nicole Fritsche      Maienfeld                23.08,7      3.51,9 (10405)      3.40 ¦ 
   93. Arnold Mario         Werner Simone        Riehen                   23.09,3      3.52,5  (4513)      3.40 ¦ 
   94. Truttmann Peter      Vollenweider Tanja   Luzern                   23.09,5      3.52,7 (12966)      3.40 ¦ 
   95. Borle Markus         Petra Schwegler      Zug                      23.09,9      3.53,1  (5252)      3.40 ¦ 
   95. Hager Janine Maria   Fabian Steiner       Heerbrugg                23.09,9      3.53,1  (7538)      3.40 ¦ 
   97. Jakob Simon          Nora Tommer          Eglisau                  23.11,3      3.54,5  (8332)      3.40 ¦ 
   97. Poo Christian        Amanda Annen         Sent                     23.11,3      3.54,5 (10803)      3.40 ¦ 
   99. Pfister Mirjam       Severin Furter       Nürensdorf               23.12,5      3.55,7 (10729)      3.41 ¦ 
  100. Stöcker Daria        Marcel Büchi         Horgen                   23.13,4      3.56,6 (12527)      3.41 ¦ 
  101. Gerber Marcel        Carole Pauli         Zug                      23.13,5      3.56,7  (7087)      3.41 ¦ 
  102. Ummel Beat           Susanne Ummel        Suhr                     23.23,2      4.06,4 (13031)      3.42 ¦ 
  103. Jost Anja            Kamer Mario          Bolligen                 23.23,9      4.07,1  (8415)      3.42 ¦ 
  104. Spalinger Matthias   Lena Spalinger       Hedingen                 23.26,0      4.09,2 (12264)      3.43 ¦ 
  105. Herzog Michael       Voegeli Maya         Zürich                   23.29,7      4.12,9  (7843)      3.43 ¦ 
  106. Gadient Georgina     Patrik Thoma         Klosters                 23.29,8      4.13,0  (6945)      3.43 ¦ 
  107. Imhasly Nadine       Fässler Christian    Luzern                   23.31,6      4.14,8  (8229)      3.44 ¦ 
  108. Hofer Richard        Tamborini Debora     Bachenbülach             23.32,4      4.15,6  (7963)      3.44 ¦ 
  109. Frey Ivo             Sibyl Brunner        Wädenswil                23.35,0      4.18,2  (6811)      3.44 ¦ 
  110. Schenkel Philippe    Marina Hitz          Suhr                     23.35,1      4.18,3 (11618)      3.44 ¦ 
  111. Kopp Rolf            Deborah Kopp         Köniz                    23.35,9      4.19,1  (8888)      3.44 ¦ 
  112. Hefti Stefan         Sarah Bäbler         Mollis                   23.37,4      4.20,6  (7708)      3.44 ¦ 
  113. Caluori Corsin       Daniela Wehrli       Zürich                   23.38,0      4.21,2  (5742)      3.45 ¦ 
  114. Ochsner Simone       Martin Schälli       Baar                     23.39,6      4.22,8 (10513)      3.45 ¦ 
  115. Camenzind Annelies   Adrian Epprecht      Wila                     23.39,9      4.23,1  (5750)      3.45 ¦ 
  116. Frischknecht Lars    Germann Stefanie     Schachen b. Herisau      23.40,7      4.23,9  (6851)      3.45 ¦ 
  117. Gerber Bettina       Marc Hügli           Bern                     23.44,6      4.27,8  (7080)      3.46 ¦ 
  118. Beldengrün Yoran     Berit Singer         Zürich                   23.46,0      4.29,2  (4877)      3.46 ¦ 
  119. Kohler Ariane        Brunner Emanuel      Bern                     23.48,1      4.31,3  (8839)      3.46 ¦ 
  120. Peter Karin          Christian Schnyder   Neuenkirch               23.48,6      4.31,8 (10684)      3.46 ¦ 
  121. Kern Ueli            Dorit                Winterthur               23.50,9      4.34,1  (8663)      3.47 ¦ 
  122. Kabosch Bettina      Christian Städler    Würenlos                 23.53,2      4.36,4  (8455)      3.47 ¦ 
  123. Saluz Hermi          Rutz Saluz Bettina   Chur                     23.53,5      4.36,7 (11409)      3.47 ¦ 
  124. Vonow Michael        Claudia Rutishauser  Greifensee               23.53,9      4.37,1 (13289)      3.47 ¦ 
  125. Rüegg Sven           Tabita Rüegg         Seuzach                  23.54,5      4.37,7 (11295)      3.47 ¦ 
  126. Laurent Daniela      Nicolas Laurent      Näfels                   23.57,5      4.40,7  (9202)      3.48 ¦ 
  127. Roth Nicole          Wenger Andreas       Bonstetten               24.00,2      4.43,4 (21608)      3.48 ¦ 
  128. Furrer Doris         Sämi Imhof           Erstfeld                 24.01,3      4.44,5  (4045)      3.48 ¦ 
  129. Schwegler Jonas      Burkard Simone       Niederwil AG             24.01,9      4.45,1 (12030)      3.48 ¦ 
  130. Bischoff Claudia     Marc Bless           Chur                     24.03,9      4.47,1  (5095)      3.49 ¦ 
  130. Bucher Alois         Claudia Steiner      Inwil                    24.03,9      4.47,1  (5525)      3.49 ¦ 
  132. Gut Maya             Matthias Wickli      Ringwil                  24.08,7      4.51,9  (7455)      3.49 ¦ 
  133. Schmid Stefan        Alexandra Schlegel   Neuenkirch               24.09,3      4.52,5 (11784)      3.50 ¦ 
  134. Ammann David         Jasmin Schindler     Humlikon                 24.10,6      4.53,8  (4417)      3.50 ¦ 
  135. Feer Sonja           Matthias Oswald      Goldau                   24.12,1      4.55,3  (6578)      3.50 ¦ 
  136. Glaus Martin         Corinna Glaus, 59, T Thalwil                  24.13,4      4.56,6  (7172)      3.50 ¦ 
  137. Zimmermann Jonas     Rahel Schmid         Gossau ZH                24.13,8      4.57,0 (13953)      3.50 ¦ 
  138. Kappeler Gerold      Kappeler Jennifer    Rufi                     24.13,9      4.57,1 (21607)      3.50 ¦ 
  139. Caderas Marianne     wey franz            Nänikon                  24.14,2      4.57,4  (5727)      3.50 ¦ 
  140. Birrer Bénédict      Alexandra Högger     Thalwil                  24.21,2      5.04,4  (5077)      3.51 ¦ 
  141. Weissmüller Markus   Monika Bariswyl      Neuenegg                 24.21,9      5.05,1 (13502)      3.52 ¦ 
  142. Riedo Roger          Monika Raemy         Bösingen                 24.22,4      5.05,6 (11064)      3.52 ¦ 
  143. Heini Nicole         Silvan Schyder       Neuenkirch               24.23,5      5.06,7  (7745)      3.52 ¦ 
  144. Bütikofer Marlies    Walter Bütikofer     Kernenried               24.24,1      5.07,3  (5717)      3.52 ¦ 
  145. Otto Gregor          Corinne Otto         Egg b. Zürich            24.26,8      5.10,0 (10595)      3.52 ¦ 
  146. Ryser Michael                             Zürich                   24.27,0      5.10,2 (21603)      3.52 ¦ 
  147. Vollenweider Markus  Arina Vollenweider   Ennetbürgen              24.27,1      5.10,3 (13218)      3.52 ¦ 
  148. Schaller Anita       Herbert Schaller     Fribourg                 24.28,1      5.11,3 (11521)      3.53 ¦ 
  149. Krucker Aline        Martin Räz           Zürich                   24.29,3      5.12,5  (8976)      3.53 ¦ 
  150. Hochuli Tamara       Valentin Wyss        Adetswil                 24.29,8      5.13,0  (7940)      3.53 ¦ 
  151. Knecht Christina     Michael Scheidiger   Windisch                 24.29,9      5.13,1  (8765)      3.53 ¦ 
  152. Rutschmann Ursula    Walter May           Kleindietwil             24.30,8      5.14,0 (11361)      3.53 ¦ 
  153. Hatt Rahel           Kim Schätti          Schlieren                24.30,9      5.14,1  (7638)      3.53 ¦ 
  154. Schärer Marco        Jasmin Wasescha      Zürich                   24.32,5      5.15,7 (11548)      3.53 ¦ 
  155. Villiger René        Eveline Viliger      Auw                      24.32,8      5.16,0 (13152)      3.53 ¦ 
  156. Leemann Andreas      Franziska Leemann    Ebmatingen               24.33,9      5.17,1  (9220)      3.53 ¦ 
  157. Cueni Peter          Michelle Cueni       Bösingen                 24.34,1      5.17,3  (5960)      3.53 ¦ 
  158. Hunziker Markus      Hunziker Silvia      Spreitenbach             24.34,8      5.18,0  (8167)      3.54 ¦ 
  159. Wirth Jessy          Martin Garcia        Ennetbürgen              24.35,1      5.18,3 (13711)      3.54 ¦ 
  160. Werder Andrea        Claude Müller        Zürich                   24.37,1      5.20,3 (13533)      3.54 ¦ 
  161. Nold Christian       Lea Nold             Tamins                   24.37,7      5.20,9 (10446)      3.54 ¦ 
  162. Arpagaus Cordin      Flurina Foppa Arpaga Domat/Ems                24.39,8      5.23,0  (4528)      3.54 ¦ 
  163. Gutzwiller Thomas    Gutzwiller Pia       Winterthur               24.41,8      5.25,0  (7468)      3.55 ¦ 
  164. Fuchs Andreas        Christine Weber      Wünnewil                 24.44,2      5.27,4  (6884)      3.55 ¦ 
  165. Zimmermann Roger     Müller Brigitte      Zürich                   24.45,0      5.28,2 (13958)      3.55 ¦ 
  166. Näpflin Cornelia     Beat Arnold          Erstfeld                 24.45,1      5.28,3  (4050)      3.55 ¦ 
  167. Brack Oliver         Silja Honegger       Bülach                   24.45,3      5.28,5  (5327)      3.55 ¦ 
  168. Frei Kurt            Staub Nadia          Reinach BL               24.45,6      5.28,8  (6769)      3.55 ¦ 
  169. Lüscher Patrick      Stéphanie Lüscher    Büetigen                 24.45,8      5.29,0  (9459)      3.55 ¦ 
  170. Bischof Marc         Kathrin Merz         Goldach                  24.45,9      5.29,1  (5088)      3.55 ¦ 
  171. Gambaro Irène        Christof Knöri       Zürich                   24.46,4      5.29,6  (6969)      3.55 ¦ 
  172. Finsterwald Michael  Carmen Finsterwald   Fehraltorf               24.46,7      5.29,9  (6647)      3.55 ¦ 
  173. Scherrer Stefan      Valérie Ritz         Oberuzwil                24.47,9      5.31,1 (11637)      3.56 ¦ 
  174. Lehmann Steffi       Philipp Imoberdorf   Wil ZH                   24.48,1      5.31,3  (9232)      3.56 ¦ 
  175. Jung Claudia         Patrick Hasenböhler  Zürich                   24.49,7      5.32,9  (8438)      3.56 ¦ 
  176. Vollenweider Doris   Stephan Vollenweider Ennetbürgen              24.50,5      5.33,7 (13217)      3.56 ¦ 
  177. Studer Peter         Corinne Flury        Luzern                   24.53,1      5.36,3 (12640)      3.57 ¦ 
  178. Swager van Dok Nina  Bill, David          Grenchen                 24.53,4      5.36,6 (12744)      3.57 ¦ 
  179. Schneider Lukas      Jeanette Andermatt   Zürich                   24.53,6      5.36,8 (11842)      3.57 ¦ 
  180. Engeler Ursi         Markus               Langnau am Albis         24.53,7      5.36,9  (6431)      3.57 ¦ 
  181. Schwegler Anja       Monteleone Pierfranc Niederwil AG             24.53,8      5.37,0 (12028)      3.57 ¦ 
  182. Nef Ueli             Lanz Iris            Zernez                   24.56,9      5.40,1 (10362)      3.57 ¦ 
  183. Hartmann Patrick     Sonja Walt           Wildhaus                 24.57,6      5.40,8  (7613)      3.57 ¦ 
  184. Hafter Bettina       Sven Akeret          Zürich                   24.57,8      5.41,0  (7536)      3.57 ¦ 
  185. Brazerol Patrick     Carmen Kuster        Dübendorf                25.00,4      5.43,6  (5363)      3.58 ¦ 
  186. Pauchard Bruno       Katrin Bodemann      Bösingen                 25.02,3      5.45,5 (10629)      3.58 ¦ 
  187. Blatter Stefan       Denise Meuwly        Kriechenwil              25.03,7      5.46,9  (5125)      3.58 ¦ 
  188. Rüegg Karin          Hüttig Alex          Winterthur               25.04,9      5.48,1 (11290)      3.58 ¦ 
  189. Erni Helena          Peter Jungo          Ueberstorf               25.07,4      5.50,6  (6477)      3.59 ¦ 
  190. Bernhard Erik        Elfriede Scheiwiller Chur                     25.08,0      5.51,2  (4957)      3.59 ¦ 
  191. Blättler Brigit      Blättler Richard     Stans                    25.13,0      5.56,2  (5127)      4.00 ¦ 
  192. Frei Werner          Frei Irene           Schöfflisdorf            25.13,6      5.56,8  (6784)      4.00 ¦ 
  193. Davaz Andrea         Casaulta Sandra      Fläsch                   25.14,0      5.57,2  (6022)      4.00 ¦ 
  194. Riegg Fridli         Rebecca Riegg        Filzbach                 25.16,2      5.59,4 (11067)      4.00 ¦ 
  195. Aoto Pascal          Daniela Brütsch      Fehraltorf               25.16,7      5.59,9  (4481)      4.00 ¦ 
  196. Zentner Pierre       Schelling Edith      Dietikon                 25.16,8      6.00,0 (21702)      4.00 ¦ 
  197. Buschor Sarah        Schulte Daniel       Zürich                   25.18,5      6.01,7  (5707)      4.01 ¦ 
  197. Tobler Andrea        Daniel Tobler        Wädenswil                25.18,5      6.01,7 (12866)      4.01 ¦ 
  199. Caluori Elmar        Lisa Stöcklin        Hobrechtikon             25.18,6      6.01,8  (5743)      4.01 ¦ 
  200. Steinmann Andri      Debby Wirth          Adliswil                 25.23,9      6.07,1 (12480)      4.01 ¦ 
  201. Wüst Hugo            Esther Herren        Kleinbösingen            25.24,0      6.07,2 (13798)      4.01 ¦ 
  202. Bürgisser Bruno      Doris Stettler       Bösingen                 25.24,5      6.07,7  (5665)      4.01 ¦ 
  203. Baumgartner Roger    Jeannette Humbel     Züberwangen              25.25,1      6.08,3  (4821)      4.02 ¦ 
  204. Schuler Ramona       Urs Inderkum         Erstfeld                 25.25,2      6.08,4  (4052)      4.02 ¦ 
  205. Antonini Eva         Nicola Antonini      Lugaggia                 25.25,8      6.09,0  (4479)      4.02 ¦ 
  206. Tonassi Sonja        Camenzind  Peter     Birmensdorf ZH           25.26,8      6.10,0 (21606)      4.02 ¦ 
  207. Keller Herbert       Caroline Müller      Zug                      25.27,5      6.10,7  (8606)      4.02 ¦ 
  208. Steybe Marco         Andrea Grössbauer    Rudolfstetten            25.27,6      6.10,8 (12504)      4.02 ¦ 
  209. Stoll Stefan         Tamara Blank         Grosshöchstetten         25.28,6      6.11,8 (12549)      4.02 ¦ 
  210. Ménard Dani          Sabrina Contratto    Zürich                   25.28,8      6.12,0  (9881)      4.02 ¦ 
  211. Krähenbühl Fabian    Fabienne Gilgen      Walkringen               25.29,5      6.12,7  (8917)      4.02 ¦ 
  212. Awai Lea             Sawartzis Nicolas    Zürich                   25.31,8      6.15,0  (4567)      4.03 ¦ 
  213. Arregger Andreas     Cornelia Blättler    Melchtal                 25.33,9      6.17,1  (4534)      4.03 ¦ 
  214. Frey Tanja           Severin Howald       Adliswil                 25.34,2      6.17,4  (6819)      4.03 ¦ 
  215. Bandi Philippe       Barbara Bandi        Oberrieden               25.35,3      6.18,5  (4664)      4.03 ¦ 
  216. Waldis Severin       Caroline Hasler      Gersau                   25.35,6      6.18,8 (13323)      4.03 ¦ 
  217. Meyer Dirk           Borsatti Luciana     Zürich                   25.36,7      6.19,9  (9946)      4.03 ¦ 
  218. Angst-Sperisen Veren Angst Markus         Egg b. Zürich            25.36,8      6.20,0  (4467)      4.03 ¦ 
  219. Ruoss Ralph          Michèle Russenberger Siebnen                  25.37,7      6.20,9 (11332)      4.04 ¦ 
  220. Schuler Ruth         Dominik Estermann    Erstfeld                 25.40,0      6.23,2  (4053)      4.04 ¦ 
  221. Germann Lukas        Ursula German        Stalden VS               25.40,8      6.24,0  (7113)      4.04 ¦ 
  222. Knobel Christof      Sigrist Fiona        Ennenda                  25.41,0      6.24,2  (8781)      4.04 ¦ 
  223. Stricker Anouk       Daniel Schmid        Gossau ZH                25.42,2      6.25,4 (12592)      4.04 ¦ 
  224. Schmutz Pascal       Daniela Steiger      Bösingen                 25.46,0      6.29,2 (11821)      4.05 ¦ 
  225. Wäfler Esther        Simon Weinmann       Zürich                   25.48,4      6.31,6 (13305)      4.05 ¦ 
  226. Lehmann Rolf         Esthi Studerus       Uitikon Waldegg          25.49,9      6.33,1  (9228)      4.06 ¦ 
  227. Habegger Erich       Habegger Erika       Dübendorf                25.50,8      6.34,0  (7502)      4.06 ¦ 
  228. Beutler Thomas       Doris Labruzo        Zürich                   25.51,6      6.34,8  (5014)      4.06 ¦ 
  229. Salvadori Laura      Fabian Noser         Glarus                   25.51,9      6.35,1 (11415)      4.06 ¦ 
  230. Jost Reto            Martina Moser        Münchenbuchsee           25.54,3      6.37,5  (8420)      4.06 ¦ 
  231. Schefer Hanspeter    Vera Blees           Herisau                  25.55,0      6.38,2 (11579)      4.06 ¦ 
  232. Gerber Tamara        Schöne Samichlous    Thun                     25.55,1      6.38,3  (7103)      4.06 ¦ 
  233. Schmid Stephan       Sabine Schmid        Winterthur               25.55,3      6.38,5 (11785)      4.06 ¦ 
  234. Honegger Michael     Chantal Breitenstein Stäfa                    25.57,0      6.40,2  (8022)      4.07 ¦ 
  235. Schwander Roger      Stéphanie Mertenat   Luzern                   25.57,1      6.40,3 (12013)      4.07 ¦ 
  236. Trtik Pavel          Miluse Trtikova      Zürich                   25.57,2      6.40,4 (12946)      4.07 ¦ 
  237. Schwere Patrick      Debora Schwere       Ennetbaden               25.58,2      6.41,4 (12059)      4.07 ¦ 
  238. Isler Irene          Christoph Isler      Ennetbaden               25.59,2      6.42,4  (8289)      4.07 ¦ 
  239. Klaus Oliver         Viola Frey           Feldmeilen               25.59,5      6.42,7  (8725)      4.07 ¦ 
  240. Weber Markus         Ivana Petrovic       Mühlrüti                 26.00,3      6.43,5 (13419)      4.07 ¦ 
  241. Yao Angela           Raymond Oung         Zürich                   26.01,5      6.44,7 (13836)      4.07 ¦ 
  242. Meili Claudia        Philipp Meili        Rapperswil SG            26.01,9      6.45,1  (9861)      4.07 ¦ 
  243. Gut Natalie          Holger Frey          Zürich                   26.05,0      6.48,2  (7456)      4.08 ¦ 
  244. Weber Claudia        Adrian Frischknecht  Oetwil am See            26.06,2      6.49,4 (13406)      4.08 ¦ 
  245. Lucian Andrea        Sturm Veit           Stäfa                    26.06,9      6.50,1  (9433)      4.08 ¦ 
  246. Gubler Ursina        Fenna Spaak          Uster                    26.09,0      6.52,2  (7407)      4.09 ¦ 
  247. van der Goot Jonas   Annemieke Adama      Zürich                   26.11,5      6.54,7 (13074)      4.09 ¦ 
  248. Schnider Markus                           Dübendorf                26.13,9      6.57,1 (11881)      4.09 ¦ 
  249. Sägesser Stefanie    Stefan Wiedmer       Wermatswil               26.14,6      6.57,8 (11394)      4.09 ¦ 
  250. Fritschi Franziska   Gérard Roos          Wernetshausen            26.15,1      6.58,3  (6857)      4.10 ¦ 
  251. Imhof Melanie        Silvian Walker       Erstfeld                 26.16,1      6.59,3  (4047)      4.10 ¦ 
  252. Kempf Anita          Marco Bricker        Seedorf UR               26.16,2      6.59,4  (4048)      4.10 ¦ 
  253. Dallo Giacomo        Irina Dallo          Zürich                   26.16,4      6.59,6  (6002)      4.10 ¦ 
  254. Griessen Gabriel     Andreas Plattner     Richigen                 26.18,4      7.01,6  (7322)      4.10 ¦ 
  255. Piller Marco         Angela Piller        Dietikon                 26.21,6      7.04,8 (10759)      4.11 ¦ 
  256. Fischer Markus       Anna Fischer         Ins                      26.24,4      7.07,6  (6672)      4.11 ¦ 
  256. Stehrenberger Manuel Silvan               Dietikon                 26.24,4      7.07,6 (12434)      4.11 ¦ 
  258. Landolt Cornelia     Michael Landolt      Näfels                   26.25,1      7.08,3  (9154)      4.11 ¦ 
  259. Krähenbühl Simon     Ramona Moser         Biglen                   26.25,9      7.09,1  (8920)      4.11 ¦ 
  260. Ammann Erwin         Jacqueline           Zürich                   26.26,6      7.09,8  (4418)      4.11 ¦ 
  261. Brack Patricia       samira holdener      Uhwiesen                 26.29,9      7.13,1  (5328)      4.12 ¦ 
  262. Biber Aleggs         Judith Biber-Nadler  Frauenfeld               26.32,0      7.15,2  (5022)      4.12 ¦ 
  263. Desarzens Marlies                         Richterswil              26.32,4      7.15,6  (6101)      4.12 ¦ 
  264. Schöni Ueli          Ursula Zürcher       Biglen                   26.33,1      7.16,3 (11928)      4.12 ¦ 
  265. Mosca Jon Andry      Bettina Barbara Rau  Zürich                   26.33,3      7.16,5 (10115)      4.12 ¦ 
  266. Schneider Arno       Eldrid Hågård Aas    Zürich                   26.34,3      7.17,5 (11832)      4.13 ¦ 
  267. Hasenböhler Nicolas  Christine Hasenböhle Zürich                   26.35,7      7.18,9  (7624)      4.13 ¦ 
  268. Warman Trevor        warman               Vallais                  26.36,0      7.19,2 (13378)      4.13 ¦ 
  269. Pfister Selina       Luca Weber           Embrach                  26.36,3      7.19,5 (10739)      4.13 ¦ 
  270. Schläpfer Alain      Cristina Vlietstra   Basel                    26.38,2      7.21,4 (11688)      4.13 ¦ 
  271. Rubio Francisco      Jolanda Rubio        Wallisellen              26.39,9      7.23,1 (11245)      4.13 ¦ 
  272. Menzi Diego          Laura Müller         Krummenau                26.41,4      7.24,6  (9889)      4.14 ¦ 
  273. Schinzel Nina        Beutler Thomas       Wetzikon ZH              26.41,8      7.25,0 (11678)      4.14 ¦ 
  274. Trachsler Tanja Nico Max Trachsler        Bern                     26.44,3      7.27,5 (12910)      4.14 ¦ 
  275. Hänni Thomas         Nicole Jaisli        Zürich                   26.45,1      7.28,3  (7585)      4.14 ¦ 
  276. Cheridito Tanja      Patrick Cheridito    USA-New York NY          26.46,4      7.29,6  (5856)      4.14 ¦ 
  277. Louw Jacques         Lorenza Kessler      Winterthur               26.46,9      7.30,1  (9422)      4.15 ¦ 
  278. Kaufmann Manuela     Meisam Khorrami      Zürich                   26.49,8      7.33,0  (8567)      4.15 ¦ 
  279. Berli Christoph      Astrid Künzli        Uster                    26.50,4      7.33,6  (4945)      4.15 ¦ 
  280. Clémençon Chantal    Daniel Weissert      Brüttisellen             26.50,8      7.34,0  (5896)      4.15 ¦ 
  281. Muhl Brigitte        Marina Muhl          Büttenhardt              26.51,5      7.34,7 (10175)      4.15 ¦ 
  282. Frey Jonas           Lona Mosberger       Zürich                   26.52,4      7.35,6  (6812)      4.15 ¦ 
  283. Ernst Gabriela       Christian Ernst      Jona                     26.53,1      7.36,3  (6482)      4.16 ¦ 
  284. Pfyffer Stefan       Natalia Durrer       Wallisellen              26.53,9      7.37,1 (10743)      4.16 ¦ 
  285. Bruhin Priska        Bruhin Marino        Adliswil                 26.54,2      7.37,4  (5444)      4.16 ¦ 
  285. Schleich Andi        Schleich Manja       Zürich                   26.54,2      7.37,4 (11714)      4.16 ¦ 
  287. Schleich Robert      Helen Petrig Schleic Gutenswil                26.54,3      7.37,5 (11715)      4.16 ¦ 
  288. Heiniger Thomas      Rita Fuhrer          Adliswil                 26.54,4      7.37,6  (7757)      4.16 ¦ 
  289. Jost Paul            Charlotte Weber      Bösingen                 26.55,6      7.38,8  (8419)      4.16 ¦ 
  290. Andersen Kjell       Cristina Ganzoni     Dürnten                  26.58,1      7.41,3  (4455)      4.16 ¦ 
  291. Baruffol Vera        René Götti           Zürich                   26.58,9      7.42,1  (4726)      4.16 ¦ 
  292. Schlaepfer Daniel    Sonja Schläpfer      Zürich                   26.59,6      7.42,8 (11683)      4.17 ¦ 
  293. Klotzbücher Sibylle  Andreas Schoch       Zürich                   27.00,9      7.44,1  (8751)      4.17 ¦ 
  294. Grossenbacher Sarah  David Büttiker       Trimbach                 27.01,6      7.44,8  (7362)      4.17 ¦ 
  294. Marc Schürch         Kian April           Zürich                   27.01,6      7.44,8  (9597)      4.17 ¦ 
  296. Pfister Nicole                            Zürich                   27.03,0      7.46,2 (10730)      4.17 ¦ 
  297. Süsstrunk Marlies    Martin Longatti      Pfäffikon ZH             27.04,6      7.47,8 (12702)      4.17 ¦ 
  298. Fluri Ruedi                               Horgenberg               27.09,3      7.52,5  (6720)      4.18 ¦ 
  299. Albers Vincent                            Zürich                   27.13,6      7.56,8  (4351)      4.19 ¦ 
  300. Knobel Urs           Case Yvonne          Hinwil                   27.13,7      7.56,9  (8782)      4.19 ¦ 
  301. Schnidrig Silvia     Marco Paniz          Stäfa                    27.15,2      7.58,4 (11884)      4.19 ¦ 
  302. Hirschi Beat         Hirschi Ena          Paspels                  27.15,8      7.59,0  (7904)      4.19 ¦ 
  303. Schläpfer Isabelle   Christian Utz        Bern                     27.15,9      7.59,1 (11690)      4.19 ¦ 
  304. Siebert Heiko        Tina Siebert         Steinmaur                27.17,4      8.00,6 (12154)      4.19 ¦ 
  305. Gerber Christian     Nicole Frank         Urdorf                   27.19,2      8.02,4  (7081)      4.20 ¦ 
  306. Bayer René           Sara Lea Bayer       Bern                     27.19,5      8.02,7  (4839)      4.20 ¦ 
  307. Suter Urs            Kerstin Suter        Zürich                   27.20,9      8.04,1 (12721)      4.20 ¦ 
  308. Largo Gina           Dani Egli            Dübendorf                27.21,6      8.04,8  (9183)      4.20 ¦ 
  309. Rüegg André          Eva Maria Eugster    Zürich                   27.23,0      8.06,2 (11277)      4.20 ¦ 
  310. Allemann Christoph   Vonlaufen Naomi      Greifensee               27.25,2      8.08,4  (4368)      4.21 ¦ 
  311. Fahy Alexandre       sandra Fahy          Thalwil                  27.26,8      8.10,0  (6541)      4.21 ¦ 
  312. Shinozaki Koichi     Natsumi Shinozaki    Zürich                   27.27,3      8.10,5 (12134)      4.21 ¦ 
  313. Preuschoff Peter     Preuschoff Heidi     Zürich                   27.28,2      8.11,4 (10832)      4.21 ¦ 
  314. Hofstetter Susi      Herby Hofstetter     Wädenswil                27.29,2      8.12,4  (7992)      4.21 ¦ 
  315. Woodtli Urs          PartnerIn            Winterthur               27.30,1      8.13,3 (13764)      4.21 ¦ 
  316. Fritschi Roger       Seraina Glaus, 92, T Langnau am Albis         27.32,4      8.15,6  (6860)      4.22 ¦ 
  317. Krautter Selina      Krautter Lukas       Zürich                   27.34,1      8.17,3  (8943)      4.22 ¦ 
  318. Rufer Brigitta       Christian Rufer      Elgg                     27.34,3      8.17,5 (11319)      4.22 ¦ 
  319. Deflorin Reto        Claudia Deflorin     Wädenswil                27.34,9      8.18,1  (6059)      4.22 ¦ 
  320. Borner Silvia        Joël Borner          Unterengstringen         27.35,3      8.18,5  (5258)      4.22 ¦ 
  321. Bieri Christoph      Nadine Tanner        Schlosswil               27.35,8      8.19,0  (5037)      4.22 ¦ 
  322. Frey Christian       Pia Kriese           Staufen                  27.38,0      8.21,2  (6808)      4.23 ¦ 
  323. Giger Jan            Palesa Fehr          Fideris                  27.38,9      8.22,1  (7136)      4.23 ¦ 
  324. Wyss Stefan          Roth                 Uster                    27.39,3      8.22,5 (13829)      4.23 ¦ 
  325. Leupp Reto           Leupp mirjam         Nänikon                  27.39,5      8.22,7  (9280)      4.23 ¦ 
  326. Blattmann Reto       Isabelle Schmid      Einsiedeln               27.42,2      8.25,4  (5130)      4.23 ¦ 
  327. Königshausen Ramon K Patricia Bleiker     Zürich                   27.43,1      8.26,3  (8884)      4.23 ¦ 
  328. Zgraggen Kim                              Regensdorf               27.44,3      8.27,5 (13921)      4.24 ¦ 
  329. Siegfried Andrea     Roland Bacchi        Greifensee               27.45,8      8.29,0 (12158)      4.24 ¦ 
  330. Bühler Pirmin        Andrea Steiner       Malters                  27.48,1      8.31,3  (5610)      4.24 ¦ 
  331. Hofmann Markus       Silvia Menzi         Feldmeilen               27.51,0      8.34,2  (7979)      4.25 ¦ 
  332. Grendelmeier Rolf    Isabelle Lips        Oetwil an der Limmat     27.52,8      8.36,0  (7308)      4.25 ¦ 
  333. Wigger Walter        Wigger Michèle       Urdorf                   28.02,8      8.46,0 (13638)      4.27 ¦ 
  334. Jud Markus           Eva Gut              Zürich                   28.05,2      8.48,4  (8430)      4.27 ¦ 
  335. Neligan Isabel       Alexandre Clerc      Zürich                   28.05,4      8.48,6 (10367)      4.27 ¦ 
  336. Berger Andreas       Julia Inauen         Höri                     28.06,6      8.49,8  (4924)      4.27 ¦ 
  337. Etter Bruno          Hegglin Etter Christ Obfelden                 28.07,3      8.50,5  (6501)      4.27 ¦ 
  338. Tanner-Breitenstein  Tanner Roland        Regensdorf               28.07,4      8.50,6 (12770)      4.27 ¦ 
  339. Sigrist Diana        Mark Angele          Dübendorf                28.07,9      8.51,1 (12178)      4.27 ¦ 
  340. Seiler Bruno         Ilona Seiler         Zürich                   28.09,1      8.52,3 (12088)      4.28 ¦ 
  341. Salzgeber Peter      Doris Salzgeber      Uitikon Waldegg          28.09,2      8.52,4 (11422)      4.28 ¦ 
  342. Leutert Christof     Raffaela Feurer      Maschwanden              28.10,2      8.53,4  (9284)      4.28 ¦ 
  343. Conradt Stefanie     Simon Bernhardsgrütt Rapperswil SG            28.11,4      8.54,6  (5932)      4.28 ¦ 
  344. Denneberg Jürg       Maja Denneberg       Herrliberg               28.13,3      8.56,5  (6093)      4.28 ¦ 
  345. Thoma Rolf           Thoma Marlies        Langnau am Albis         28.14,7      8.57,9 (12829)      4.29 ¦ 
  346. Cipolat Claudio      Zbinden Andrea       Zürich                   28.15,0      8.58,2  (5885)      4.29 ¦ 
  347. Weisskopf Peter      Weisskopf Joannie    Liestal                  28.15,2      8.58,4 (13501)      4.29 ¦ 
  348. Conradt Anja         Stefan Christen      Rapperswil SG            28.15,6      8.58,8  (5930)      4.29 ¦ 
  348. Rebellius Matthias   Ulrike Rebellius     Meilen                   28.15,6      8.58,8 (10932)      4.29 ¦ 
  350. Schmid Bruno         Angela Schmid        Oberweningen             28.15,9      8.59,1 (11740)      4.29 ¦ 
  351. Butruce Romina       Daniel Kräutli       Eglisau                  28.16,4      8.59,6  (5719)      4.29 ¦ 
  352. Heim Roger           Meier Sonja          Stadel b. Niederglat     28.20,0      9.03,2  (7740)      4.29 ¦ 
  353. Abbt Beatrice        Krähenbühl Dieter    Muri AG                  28.20,6      9.03,8  (4257)      4.29 ¦ 
  353. Kölla Brigitte       Urs Tritschler       Zürich                   28.20,6      9.03,8  (8855)      4.29 ¦ 
  355. De Luca Roberto      De Luca Helena       Niederglatt ZH           28.22,6      9.05,8  (6039)      4.30 ¦ 
  356. Fluri Christa        Fluri Marc           Horgenberg               28.24,4      9.07,6  (6717)      4.30 ¦ 
  357. Schmid Heinz         Linda                Mönchaltorf              28.25,0      9.08,2 (11757)      4.30 ¦ 
  358. Franco José          Cornelia Mewes       Volketswil               28.25,3      9.08,5  (6745)      4.30 ¦ 
  359. Chilese Marco        Damaris Chilese      Seuzach                  28.27,8      9.11,0  (5859)      4.31 ¦ 
  360. Herrmann Ruedi       Irene Spielmann      Schwanden GL             28.28,8      9.12,0  (7819)      4.31 ¦ 
  361. Zeller Anna          Josias Zeller        Stäfa                    28.30,9      9.14,1 (13898)      4.31 ¦ 
  362. Althaus Katharina    Frank Calberg        Zürich                   28.33,8      9.17,0  (4387)      4.32 ¦ 
  363. Lüscher Dominique Pa Kelly Jane Bishop    Uhwiesen                 28.36,4      9.19,6  (9454)      4.32 ¦ 
  364. Halbheer Karin       Roger                Volketswil               28.36,9      9.20,1  (7544)      4.32 ¦ 
  365. Enzler Rafael        Manuela Enzler       Lenzburg                 28.37,8      9.21,0  (6449)      4.32 ¦ 
  366. Mueller Roger J.     Sigrunn              Zürich                   28.38,1      9.21,3 (10163)      4.32 ¦ 
  367. Meier Heinz          Käthy Altorfer Meier Zürich                   28.39,8      9.23,0  (9785)      4.32 ¦ 
  368. von Felten Corinne   Dominic von Felten   Zürich                   28.40,1      9.23,3 (13249)      4.33 ¦ 
  369. Arm Rolf             Saskia Buri          Lützlflüh                28.41,5      9.24,7  (4497)      4.33 ¦ 
  370. Crettaz Anthony      Sarah Clerc          Bülach                   28.44,2      9.27,4  (5957)      4.33 ¦ 
  371. Dürst Michael        Quynh                Lenzburg                 28.46,2      9.29,4  (6263)      4.34 ¦ 
  372. Pfäffli Walter       Pia Pfäffei          Brittnau                 28.47,1      9.30,3 (10710)      4.34 ¦ 
  373. Schluep Bruno        Jenni Herren         Bösingen                 28.48,5      9.31,7 (11722)      4.34 ¦ 
  374. Meier Ronney         Madalina Condrea     Zürich                   28.48,7      9.31,9  (9826)      4.34 ¦ 
  375. Bisgaard Jane        Gilen Karl           Zürich                   28.48,9      9.32,1  (5100)      4.34 ¦ 
  376. Leuenberger Stefan   Shoko Saito          Horgen                   28.50,7      9.33,9  (9277)      4.34 ¦ 
  377. Hetzer Mark          Katja Hetzer-Burkhar Riehen                   28.50,8      9.34,0  (7858)      4.34 ¦ 
  378. Rapp Alicia          Gustavo Rapp         Cadempino                28.50,9      9.34,1 (10910)      4.34 ¦ 
  379. Bolt Erich           Bolt Monica          Pfäffikon ZH             28.51,7      9.34,9  (5222)      4.34 ¦ 
  380. Baumann Matthias     Kiki Jungfer         Meilen                   28.52,8      9.36,0  (4783)      4.35 ¦ 
  381. Müller Carmen        Daniel Fäh           Wollerau                 28.53,6      9.36,8 (10201)      4.35 ¦ 
  382. Gross Bea            Rainer Gross         Illnau                   28.53,7      9.36,9  (7358)      4.35 ¦ 
  383. Deflorin Reto        Nicole Räber         Reiden                   28.56,5      9.39,7  (6058)      4.35 ¦ 
  384. Bayard Daniel Jim                         Bertschikon (Gossau      28.57,8      9.41,0  (4838)      4.35 ¦ 
  385. Hürzeler Markus      Susanne Angliker     Effretikon               29.00,6      9.43,8  (8187)      4.36 ¦ 
  386. Föllmi Dominique     Bruno Fritschi       Horgen                   29.07,1      9.50,3  (6728)      4.37 ¦ 
  387. Zimmermann Martin    Sonja Zimmermann     Winterthur               29.07,7      9.50,9 (13955)      4.37 ¦ 
  388. Welti Michèle        Daniel Häfliger      Schlieren                29.09,1      9.52,3 (13511)      4.37 ¦ 
  389. Bächtold Stephan     Kate Willis          Adliswil                 29.16,2      9.59,4  (4608)      4.38 ¦ 
  390. Pavlovcin Stanislav  Szilvia Revesz       Siebnen                  29.16,6      9.59,8 (10635)      4.38 ¦ 
  391. Favre Luce           béguin               Wetzikon ZH              29.21,4     10.04,6  (6569)      4.39 ¦ 
  392. Achermann Heinz      Elisabeth            Cham                     29.22,7     10.05,9  (4269)      4.39 ¦ 
  393. Tisch Carmen Kfr     Priska von Allmen    Zürich                   29.24,9     10.08,1 (12862)      4.40 ¦ 
  394. Weidmann Corina      Andreas Frei         Thalwil                  29.28,2     10.11,4 (13475)      4.40 ¦ 
  395. Just Daniel          Sonja                Oberrieden               29.30,5     10.13,7  (8448)      4.41 ¦ 
  396. Wieser Andreas       Alice                Zürich                   29.31,7     10.14,9 (21703)      4.41 ¦ 
  397. Schmidli Denis Ulric Liz Brooks           Winterthur               29.36,1     10.19,3 (11800)      4.41 ¦ 
  398. Lüscher Michael      Hanna Lüscher        Uhwiesen                 29.39,1     10.22,3  (9458)      4.42 ¦ 
  399. Sclabas Dario        Sclabas Barbara      Kirchberg BE             29.39,2     10.22,4 (21609)      4.42 ¦ 
  400. Lutz-Studer Karin    Marc Lutz            Neuendorf                29.39,5     10.22,7  (9485)      4.42 ¦ 
  401. Berndt Robert        Steffi Marx          D-Friedrichshafen        29.39,8     10.23,0  (4950)      4.42 ¦ 
  402. Bamert Rafael        Aline Frei           Bülach                   29.46,2     10.29,4  (4661)      4.43 ¦ 
  403. Weiss Daniel         Tiziana Mascolo      Zug                      29.47,1     10.30,3 (13494)      4.43 ¦ 
  404. Hilber Markus        Ladina Glaus         Wohlen AG                29.48,0     10.31,2  (7873)      4.43 ¦ 
  405. Balzarini Nino       Marianne Balzarini   Welschenrohr             29.48,4     10.31,6  (4658)      4.43 ¦ 
  406. Burkhard August      Conrad Clotilda      Kappel am Albis          29.49,9     10.33,1  (5680)      4.44 ¦ 
  406. van der Hurk Hans    Helene Baumgartner   Zürich                   29.49,9     10.33,1 (13075)      4.44 ¦ 
  408. Wey Bitterli Regina  Bitterli Peter       Richterswil              29.55,8     10.39,0 (13572)      4.45 ¦ 
  409. Boog Daniela         Ilic Adam            Baar                     30.04,9     10.48,1  (5236)      4.46 ¦ 
  410. Wenziker Adrian      Winkler Ursina       Zürich                   30.07,8     10.51,0 (13530)      4.46 ¦ 
  411. Nef Roger            Petra Nef            Binz                     30.12,6     10.55,8 (10361)      4.47 ¦ 
  412. Probst Roger         Doris Herrmann       Thun                     30.18,0     11.01,2 (10845)      4.48 ¦ 
  413. Becker Kerstin       Günther Pfaff        Walchwil                 30.19,4     11.02,6  (4850)      4.48 ¦ 
  414. Meier Beatrix        Tim Moor             Langnau am Albis         30.23,5     11.06,7  (9761)      4.49 ¦ 
  415. Rüdlinger Hans                            Niederuzwil              30.26,2     11.09,4 (11262)      4.49 ¦ 
  416. Lorenz Stefanie      Hilko Wilberts       Zürich                   30.27,0     11.10,2  (9410)      4.50 ¦ 
  417. Obrist Corinne       Samuel               Stadel b. Niederglat     30.27,9     11.11,1 (10500)      4.50 ¦ 
  418. Weber Jürg           Madeleine Weber      Oetwil am See            30.31,6     11.14,8 (13413)      4.50 ¦ 
  419. Schönthal Karin      Martin Schönthal     Forch                    30.31,8     11.15,0 (11933)      4.50 ¦ 
  420. Zantedeschi Petra    Zantedeschi Petra, Z Untersiggenthal          30.31,9     11.15,1 (13864)      4.50 ¦ 
  421. Trachsler David      Simone Waser         Pfäffikon ZH             30.34,0     11.17,2 (12909)      4.51 ¦ 
  422. Burkhard David       Geisser Simone       Zürich                   30.35,9     11.19,1 (21701)      4.51 ¦ 
  423. Graf Hansjörg        Graf Marianne        Bauma                    30.37,3     11.20,5  (7246)      4.51 ¦ 
  424. Fahrni Fritz         Meyer Lucie          Zollikon                 30.41,6     11.24,8  (6538)      4.52 ¦ 
  425. Lehmann Stefan       Monika Storchenegger Meilen                   30.43,9     11.27,1  (9231)      4.52 ¦ 
  426. Schlatter Moritz     Schlatter Philipine  Dietikon                 30.45,0     11.28,2 (11700)      4.52 ¦ 
  427. Zantedeschi Gianni   Zantedeschi Gianni,  Untersiggenthal          30.45,1     11.28,3 (13863)      4.52 ¦ 
  428. Lee-Neues Nysia      Hans Rudolf Baumann  Hegnau                   30.45,2     11.28,4  (9219)      4.52 ¦ 
  429. Eschmann Rene        Schlatter Diana      Dietikon                 30.45,3     11.28,5  (6493)      4.52 ¦ 
  430. Miloradovic Michael  Matthias Diewatel    Zürich                   30.47,0     11.30,2 (10014)      4.53 ¦ 
  431. Ackermann Thomas     PETRA KUMSCHICK      Luzern                   30.47,6     11.30,8  (4282)      4.53 ¦ 
  432. Müller Michael       Bettina Brunner      Männedorf                30.51,1     11.34,3 (10246)      4.53 ¦ 
  433. Heiz Robert          Michèle Bettschen    Pfäffikon ZH             30.51,9     11.35,1  (7765)      4.53 ¦ 
  434. Ramseyer Mischa      Nicole Ramseyer, 71, Oberglatt ZH             30.52,2     11.35,4 (10907)      4.54 ¦ 
  435. Haller Oser Nadia    Guido Oser           Lenzburg                 30.55,0     11.38,2  (7557)      4.54 ¦ 
  436. Merhaut Andrea       Stephen Sola         Lausanne                 30.57,3     11.40,5  (9895)      4.54 ¦ 
  437. Studerus Dany        Nicole Engeler       Dietlikon                30.59,9     11.43,1 (12647)      4.55 ¦ 
  438. Väisänen Helena      Erich Hauselmann     Pfäffikon ZH             31.02,7     11.45,9 (13063)      4.55 ¦ 
  439. Wirz Christa         Thomas Spitznagel    Zürich                   31.15,2     11.58,4 (13717)      4.57 ¦ 
  440. Shala Edon           Kristina Suomela     Stäfa                    31.18,2     12.01,4 (12131)      4.58 ¦ 
  441. Braun Thomas         Cristiana Braun      Zürich                   31.19,1     12.02,3  (5360)      4.58 ¦ 
  442. Droz Liv             Christian Genoud     Zürich                   31.20,0     12.03,2  (6213)      4.58 ¦ 
  443. Schlaepfer Rodolphe  Carine Jeanrenaud    St-George                31.21,7     12.04,9 (11684)      4.58 ¦ 
  444. Ammann Chantal       Canan                Zürich                   31.26,9     12.10,1  (4414)      4.59 ¦ 
  445. Meuli Reto           Kindschi Claudia     Zürich                   31.27,1     12.10,3  (9937)      4.59 ¦ 
  446. Méan Yves-Manuel     Brenda Santos Berron Zürich                   31.28,1     12.11,3  (9741)      4.59 ¦ 
  447. Méan Anne-Joëlle     Kevin Struchen       Zürich                   31.28,2     12.11,4  (9740)      4.59 ¦ 
  448. Schmid Bruno         Elisabeth Schmid     Zürich                   31.39,1     12.22,3 (11739)      5.01 ¦ 
  449. Speich Oliver        Sarah Speich         Richterswil              31.40,5     12.23,7 (12272)      5.01 ¦ 
  450. Hintermann Markus    Larissa Hintermann   Stallikon                31.43,5     12.26,7  (7896)      5.02 ¦ 
  451. Unger Bernhard       Unger Sonja          Fällanden                31.44,6     12.27,8 (13033)      5.02 ¦ 
  452. Dütting André        Trolp Heidi          Lachen SZ                31.47,5     12.30,7  (6270)      5.02 ¦ 
  453. Eberle Thomas        Renata Eberle        Schmerikon               31.48,4     12.31,6  (6283)      5.02 ¦ 
  454. Kropf Doris          Merten Victor        Zürich                   32.02,2     12.45,4  (8974)      5.05 ¦ 
  455. Aeschlimann Dominiqu                      Aathal-Seegräben         32.03,6     12.46,8  (4334)      5.05 ¦ 
  456. Egli Cornelia        Reto Zingg           Bern                     32.04,4     12.47,6  (6334)      5.05 ¦ 
  457. Zimmermann Elisabeth Walter Zimmermann    Zürich                   32.07,3     12.50,5 (13951)      5.05 ¦ 
  458. Imhof Patric         Imhof Pascale        Tägerig                  32.09,3     12.52,5  (8236)      5.06 ¦ 
  459. Hug Thomas           Wepfer Franziska     Küsnacht ZH              32.09,8     12.53,0  (8145)      5.06 ¦ 
  460. Grimm Christian      Ariane Grandjean     Greifensee               32.15,2     12.58,4  (7325)      5.07 ¦ 
  461. Gasser Daniel        Erika                Wila                     32.17,3     13.00,5  (7015)      5.07 ¦ 
  462. Reinbott Stefan      Nina Reinbott        Sursee                   32.19,8     13.03,0 (10976)      5.07 ¦ 
  463. Stiefel Vicki        Rolf Stiefel         Zürich                   32.24,0     13.07,2 (12510)      5.08 ¦ 
  464. Scherrer Urs         Gmür Irene           Zürich                   32.31,3     13.14,5 (11638)      5.09 ¦ 
  465. Filippin-Brandenberg Mauro                Fahrwangen               32.37,9     13.21,1  (6642)      5.10 ¦ 
  466. Aeschbach Tina       Matija Zaletel       Lenzburg                 32.51,2     13.34,4  (4329)      5.12 ¦ 
  467. Hübner Cordula       Petra Brandenberg    Baar                     33.00,5     13.43,7  (8127)      5.14 ¦ 
  468. Stocker Stefan       Daniela Stocker      Schwerzenbach            33.01,7     13.44,9 (12528)      5.14 ¦ 
  469. Zwicky-Stauffacher A                      Mönchaltorf              33.05,0     13.48,2 (14063)      5.15 ¦ 
  470. Frigo Casha          Markus Schmidiger    Steinhausen              33.06,0     13.49,2  (6846)      5.15 ¦ 
  471. Duppenthaler Rolf    Monika Duppenthaler  Zürich                   33.19,8     14.03,0  (6251)      5.17 ¦ 
  472. Eisenlohr Norbert    Claudia Eisenlohr    Henggart                 33.26,7     14.09,9  (6393)      5.18 ¦ 
  473. Benne Sabine         René Benne           Bäretswil                33.43,9     14.27,1  (4892)      5.21 ¦ 
  474. von Escher Hans Rudo Ruth von Escher      Thalwil                  34.15,9     14.59,1 (13248)      5.26 ¦ 
  475. Wirth Josef          Rita Wirth           Ennetbürgen              34.26,7     15.09,9 (13712)      5.28 ¦ 
  476. Ammann Janine        Robin                Zürich                   34.30,3     15.13,5  (4419)      5.28 ¦ 
  477. Decorvet Herbert     Barbara Herren       Courtaman                34.32,5     15.15,7  (6052)      5.28 ¦ 
  478. Errante Daniele      Carla De Martin      Eglisau                  35.45,3     16.28,5  (6489)      5.40 ¦ 
  479. Luginbühl Esther     Martin               Wetzikon ZH              36.11,2     16.54,4  (9443)      5.44 ¦ 
  480. Kayser Sabine        Zehnder Stephan      Zürich                   36.46,3     17.29,5 (21704)      5.50 ¦ 
  481. Marti René           Patrizia Nicoletti   Winkel                   36.47,0     17.30,2  (9645)      5.50 ¦ 
  482. Jucker Walter        Elisabeth            Pfäffikon ZH             37.42,0     18.25,2  (8427)      5.59 ¦ 
  483. Malin Zeno           Antonella DALDINI    Zürich                   38.58,6     19.41,8  (9558)      6.11 ¦