20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mädchen     12. Alkadri Laura                       1999 Zürich                         2.06,2      0.17,3   (129)      4.22
Mädchen     16. Ammann Aita                         2000 Oberrieden                     2.08,3      0.19,4   (136)      4.27
Mädchen     37. Ammann Lea                          2002 Oberrieden                     2.28,3      0.39,4   (137)      5.08
mJ1         22. Ammann Simon                        1998 Oberrieden                     4.14,2      0.47,3   (443)      4.04
M5           7. Andrist Bernhard, Zürich            1946 SLUS                          40.48,5      5.20,8  (2608)      4.31
M4          20. Anghileri Roger, Pfäffikon ZH       1955 Team SLVS                     40.15,7      8.25,9  (2501)      4.27
EK B        33. Auer Shinta+Auer Martin, Winterthur 1998 OLG Wislig                     5.11,9      1.14,4   (802)      4.59
M1          24. Auf der Mauer Sandro                1978 Richterswil                   43.13,5     13.11,4  (2719)      4.47
M1          15. Ballard Jean-Paul                   1978 Wolfhausen                    37.58,6      7.56,5  (2725)      4.12
M3          51. Balmer Hanspeter, Männedorf         1962 www.in-team.ch                40.05,5      9.38,2  (2401)      4.26
EK B        20. Barrett Martin+Barrett Stephen      1999 Stäfa                          4.37,4      0.39,9   (803)      4.26
M3          39. Baumeler Alberto                    1965 Stäfa                         38.08,4      7.41,1  (1438)      4.13
F2           5. Benne Sabine                        1968 Bäretswil                     31.35,0      7.34,4  (1802)      5.50
MK           9. Benvegnu Jvan                       1969 Bäretswil                     20.08,8      1.40,3  (1640)      3.43
MK          29. Binder Peter, Zürich                1956 cityrunning.ch                23.35,9      5.07,4  (1602)      4.21
M2           3. Blättler Beat                       1976 Bonstetten                    30.41,2      0.35,5  (2837)      3.23
M5          18. Blesi Samuel, Thalwil               1933 SLVS                          58.16,2     22.48,5  (2601)      6.27
FL          23. Borsatti Luciana, Zürich            1959 Cityrunning.ch                50.18,4     14.30,6  (2321)      5.34
MK           2. Brennwald Adrian, Adliswil          1975 Hammer Nutrition              18.42,6      0.14,1  (1646)      3.27
mJ2         31. Briner Ivo                          1995 Oetwil am See                  6.34,2      1.27,8   (642)      4.06
Mädchen     35. Briner Manon                        1999 Oetwil am See                  2.26,9      0.38,0   (529)      5.06
M3          48. Briner Raphael                      1967 Oetwil am See                 40.02,3      9.35,0  (2403)      4.26
FL          11. Bucher Irène                        1969 Urdorf                        44.14,1      8.26,3  (2317)      4.53
M5           2. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  1942 LC Meilen / erdgas            37.26,5      1.58,8  (2614)      4.08
S+E         24. Burer Nicolas+Chambaz Celine, Züric 1978 CHAMBU                        38.19,9     14.01,8  (2201)      5.18
M1          26. Bürgler Thomas                      1980 Richterswil                   43.57,8     13.55,7  (2720)      4.52
wJ2         23. Burla Marvyne                       1993 Mönchaltorf                    7.34,2      1.36,9   (514)      4.43
M3           5. Coimbra Artur                       1960 Zürich                        32.49,5      2.22,2  (1430)      3.38
Jui         12. Dee-Udom Jariya                     1992 Mönchaltorf                   10.41,0      4.30,1  (1207)      5.58
Jun         25. Dee-Udom Jaroon                     1989 Mönchaltorf                    7.08,7      2.05,6  (1320)      3.59
EK B         4. Demierre Matthieu+Nespor Vladislav, 1997 TV Rümlang                     4.00,2      0.02,7   (807)      3.50
Knaben       2. Demierre Pascal, Rümlang            1999 LA Rümlang                     1.51,3      0.01,2   (204)      3.51
F4          11. Diggelmann Klara, Forch             1938 LC Uster                      34.02,3     10.32,6  (1332)      6.17
EK A        34. Domeisen Melanie+Domeisen Christian 2000 Männedorf                      5.57,8      1.28,9   (534)      5.44
VL M       ---  Egli Jürg                           1969 Winterthur                    15.00,4       -----  (1503)      4.08
VL M       ---  Ehrbar Fritz                        1933 Küsnacht ZH                   47.12,7       -----  (1505)     13.02
M1          14. Ehrensperger Markus, Uster          1979 KAA-KD-K1                     37.45,0      7.42,9  (2726)      4.10
M4          12. Eisenegger Alfred, Seuzach          1955 RM Elss                       38.20,8      6.31,0  (2504)      4.14
M3           1. Elmer Beat                          1961 Hombrechtikon                 30.27,3       -----  (1659)      3.22
M4          36. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                        49.31,6     17.41,8  (2505)      5.29
Knaben       5. Ezeafulukwe Ikenna                  1999 Rüti ZH                        1.55,4      0.05,3   (233)      4.00
MK          42. Fayet Dominique                     1969 Tann                          26.27,8      7.59,3  (1643)      4.53
F2           4. Fayet Karin                         1971 Tann                          29.16,6      5.16,0  (1807)      5.24
M4           5. Fiechter Urs                        1955 Glattfelden                   36.34,8      4.45,0  (1661)      4.03
FL          22. Forde Anne-Marie                    1960 Küsnacht ZH                   49.59,2     14.11,4  (2333)      5.32
VL F       ---  Freund Andrea                       1982 Zürich                        18.17,6       -----  (1401)      5.03
MK          44. Furlin Michael                      1986 Adliswil                      26.53,8      8.25,3  (1625)      4.58
VL F       ---  Fuerst Nicole                       ???? Mönchaltorf                   17.20,8       -----  (1402)      4.47
M3          28. Gebauer Martin, Stäfa               1967 Crazy-Turtles                 36.40,1      6.12,8  (1334)      4.03
M4          40. Gennari Jvan, Zürich                1951 LC Zürich                     54.12,7     22.22,9  (1333)      6.00
M4          18. Giger Alois                         1950 Zollikerberg                  39.34,5      7.44,7  (2519)      4.22
EK A        65. Götsch Aliha+Stadlbauer Willi       ???? Gossau ZH                      8.29,4      4.00,5  (1004)      8.09
M2          53. Graf Felix                          1971 Mönchaltorf                   46.53,4     16.47,7  (2818)      5.11
M1          11. Graf Micheal                        1981 Effretikon                    36.18,9      6.16,8  (2701)      4.01
M3          22. Gröbli Markus, Stäfa                1963 Massagepraxis Gröbli          36.00,8      5.33,5  (1109)      3.59
EK A        64. Grolp Mika+Grolp Andreas            2003 Männedorf                      8.16,6      3.47,7   (706)      7.57
M4           1. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              1952 runandsmile                   31.49,8       -----  (1107)      3.31
M4          37. Gschwind Lorenz                     1951 Oberrieden                    50.05,7     18.15,9  (2516)      5.32
Mädchen      6. Gut Evelyn, Rümlang                 1999 LR Rümlang                     2.02,3      0.13,4   (105)      4.14
EK A         2. Gut Philip+Gut Micheal, Rümlang     2001 LR Rümlang                     4.30,1      0.01,2   (707)      4.19
wJ1         20. Gut Tanja, Rümlang                  1996 LR Rümlang                     4.30,9      0.45,0   (305)      4.20
FL          10. Haag Judith, Langnau am Albis       1967 SSC Langnau a. A              43.40,9      7.53,1  (2338)      4.50
F3           4. Haag Sandra                         1967 Räterschen                    23.20,8      3.24,2  (1913)      4.18
Mädchen     54. Haas Melanie                        2003 Effretikon                     2.58,1      1.09,2   (138)      6.11
Mädchen     14. Haas Nicole                         1999 Effretikon                     2.07,1      0.18,2   (139)      4.24
M5           1. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   1945 SSC-Langnau                   35.27,7       -----  (2610)      3.55
mJ2          2. Habegger Roger, Dübendorf           1993 TV Uster                       5.10,5      0.04,1   (606)      3.14
M2           9. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         1972 TV Oberglatt ZH SLVS          32.18,4      2.12,7  (2820)      3.34
S+E         17. Hager Karin+Krebs Sandro            1980 Bubikon                       31.49,0      7.30,9  (2203)      4.24
M4          34. Hartmann Heinz                      1951 Ottenbach                     48.52,5     17.02,7  (2506)      5.24
M3          66. Heilmann Daniel, Rüti ZH            1961 Hunn Runners                  43.56,9     13.29,6  (2408)      4.52
MK           3. Herper Johannes, Zürich             1982 HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon      18.49,4      0.20,9  (1636)      3.28
Jun         18. Hofmann Heinz                       1990 Grüningen                      6.00,6      0.57,5  (1324)      3.21
F1           4. Huber Anja                          1987 Thalwil                       25.31,1      3.50,1  (1711)      4.43
wJ1          2. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               1996 SC Diemberg                    3.49,1      0.03,2   (306)      3.40
M1           4. Huber Markus                        1982 Thalwil                       33.04,9      3.02,8  (2704)      3.39
M4          31. Huber Paul                          1957 Wald ZH                       45.30,3     13.40,5  (2509)      5.02
F3          12. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 SC Diemberg                   30.22,0     10.25,4  (1902)      5.36
FL          17. Huber Susanne, Dübendorf            1967 Ski Swiss                     46.30,0     10.42,2  (2306)      5.08
F3           8. Huber Tabea                         1961 Hinwil                        26.18,0      6.21,4  (1906)      4.51
F1           5. Huesser Zoe                         1986 Erlenbach ZH                  25.46,9      4.05,9  (1706)      4.45
mJ1          1. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               1996 ATT-RUNNERS                    3.26,9       -----   (439)      3.18
wJ1         19. Jammoul Yara, Zürich                1997 ATT                            4.27,3      0.41,4   (321)      4.17
M3          52. Jannibelli Emanuele                 1962 Stäfa                         40.14,9      9.47,6  (2411)      4.27
M4           7. Jauner Geri                         1956 Kleinandelfingen              36.38,8      4.49,0  (1670)      4.03
FL          30. Jenni Sarina                        1983 Uster                         53.04,8     17.17,0  (2307)      5.52
wJ1         40. Kabalan Rania                       1998 Zürich                         5.25,3      1.39,4   (322)      5.12
FL          20. Kälin Maria                         1952 Gossau ZH                     48.58,5     13.10,7  (2334)      5.25
EK A        16. Keller Marvin+Keller Susi           2001 Steg im Tösstal                5.17,5      0.48,6   (711)      5.05
mJ2          3. Keller Matthias, Rüti ZH            1993 LAR RV Rüti                    5.24,7      0.18,3   (636)      3.22
EK B        14. Keller Mike+Lenz Christian          1998 Steg im Tösstal                4.29,1      0.31,6   (817)      4.18
MK           7. Klemenz Markus                      1972 Kloten                        19.40,2      1.11,7  (1609)      3.38
VL M       ---  Knöpfel Guido                       1965 Dürnten                       17.52,8       -----  (1539)      4.56
F4           5. Koch Eva, Effretikon                1957 ASCB                          25.27,9      1.58,2  (2003)      4.42
M5           5. Koni Föllmi                         1944 Herisau                       39.57,2      4.29,5  (2618)      4.25
wJ1          1. König Alissa, Dürnten               1996 LA TV Rüti                     3.45,9       -----   (330)      3.37
M3           9. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   1966 LC Meilen                     33.45,7      3.18,4  (2319)      3.44
wJ1         14. Krähenbühl Annina, Hombrechtikon    1996 LC Meilen                      4.18,7      0.32,8   (345)      4.08
M1           2. Kreienbühl Christian                1981 Rüti ZH                       30.24,7      0.22,6  (2717)      3.22
F4           7. Kreinbühl Anna                      1954 Rüti ZH                       28.13,7      4.44,0  (1912)      5.13
M4          23. Kreinbühl Fridolin                  1954 Rüti ZH                       41.03,5      9.13,7  (2525)      4.32
F1           1. Kurtz Olivia, Esslingen             1986 TV Egg                        21.41,0       -----  (1707)      4.00
MK          46. Landauer Matthias                   1986 Zürich                        30.42,8     12.14,3  (1626)      5.40
wJ1          6. Leutnegger Anja, Gossau ZH          1996 LVZO                           4.03,3      0.17,4   (320)      3.53
M3          57. Liehner Udo                         1966 Wetzikon ZH                   41.14,3     10.47,0    (11)      4.34
MK          11. Lörtscher Robin, Zürich             1978 Cityrunning.ch                20.47,9      2.19,4  (1647)      3.50
FL          21. Magarian Luzia, Winterthur          1971 Finishers Winterthur          49.48,7     14.00,9  (2331)      5.30
M3          71. Märki Rolf                          1963 Adliswil                      45.49,6     15.22,3  (2412)      5.04
M2          26. Mathis Roger                        1971 Wädenswil                     37.00,9      6.55,2  (2817)      4.05
VL M       ---  Meier Jürg, Wolfhausen              1961 LC Meilen                     18.28,2       -----  (1526)      5.06
VL F       ---  Meier Marianne                      1985 Zürich                        22.48,3       -----  (1416)      6.17
F3          10. Meier Monika                        1964 Wolfhausen                    27.15,9      7.19,3  (1911)      5.02
mJ2         30. Meier Pascal, Wolfhausen            1994 FC Stäfa                       6.33,7      1.27,3   (638)      4.06
M2          28. Meier Roger                         1968 Volketswil                    37.21,5      7.15,8  (2809)      4.08
M2          21. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 Cityrunning.ch                35.49,7      5.44,0  (2824)      3.58
S+E         14. Meyer Dirk+Borsatti Luciana, Zürich 1968 Cityrunning.ch                31.13,8      6.55,7  (2221)      4.19
EK A        68. Meyer Paula+Meyer Richy             2003 Urdorf                         8.34,2      4.05,3   (744)      8.14
M3          70. Meyer Peter                         1964 Fahrweid                      45.05,1     14.37,8  (1657)      4.59
M5          12. Meyer René                          1945 Rüti ZH                       44.25,1      8.57,4  (2615)      4.55
EK A        28. Meyer Sina+Bucher Irène             2001 Urdorf                         5.38,1      1.09,2   (743)      5.25
FL          24. Müller Mirjam                       1986 Dielsdorf                     51.04,7     15.16,9  (2310)      5.39
mJ1         49. Murer Fabian, Rüti ZH               1998 Jugi TV Rüti                   4.47,3      1.20,4   (418)      4.36
Knaben      44. Murer Philip, Rüti ZH               2000 Jugi TV Rüti                   2.37,5      0.47,4   (215)      5.28
mJ1         26. Murer Thomas, Rüti ZH               1996 Jugi TV Rüti                   4.18,3      0.51,4   (419)      4.08
M2          18. Musolf Marco, Rüti ZH               1968 Pro Sport Berlin              34.22,6      4.16,9  (2849)      3.48
M3          84. Neiniger Bernd                      1959 Männedorf                     57.12,2     26.44,9  (2414)      6.20
Mädchen     56. Oberli Leonie                       2000 Rüti ZH                        3.00,5      1.11,6   (112)      6.16
mJ2         10. Pohl Dominik, Rüti ZH               1995 LA TV Rüti                     5.42,0      0.35,6   (627)      3.33
M2          23. Pylväs Timo                         1968 Rüti ZH                       36.01,9      5.56,2  (2834)      3.59
M3          47. Quina Luis                          1960 Zürich                        39.36,6      9.09,3  (1432)      4.23
M3          43. Rabier Pierre                       1964 Männedorf                     38.56,6      8.29,3  (1667)      4.18
M1          25. Rauber Martin                       1980 Kilchberg ZH                  43.42,6     13.40,5  (2707)      4.50
M3          82. Rentsch Thomas                      1964 Egg b. Zürich                 51.47,6     21.20,3  (2418)      5.44
EK A        48. Revel Sybille+Revel Sascha          2001 Rüti ZH                        6.37,0      2.08,1   (458)      6.21
M3          63. Rickli Jörg, Sennhof (Winterthur)   1967 ewz power team                43.08,5     12.41,2   (646)      4.46
M3          58. Rizä Porta Daniel, Zürich           1962 Cityrunning.ch                41.15,7     10.48,4  (1337)      4.34
MK          36. Roman Pascal                        1972 Bassersdorf                   24.48,5      6.20,0  (1629)      4.35
F1          10. Sailer Irene                        1981 Langnau am Albis              33.22,4     11.41,4  (1702)      6.10
Mädchen     13. Schaad Janine, Rümlang              2000 LAR Rümlang                    2.06,6      0.17,7   (130)      4.23
M3          17. Schadegg Beat                       1962 Wald ZH                       35.33,4      5.06,1  (2419)      3.56
EK B        10. Schadegg Eveline+Schadegg Beat, Wal 1998 SC Diemberg                    4.17,7      0.20,2   (821)      4.07
F4           3. Schaerer Verena                     1955 Zumikon                       24.44,5      1.14,8  (2008)      4.34
M5           9. Schaufelberger Hans                 1940 Tann                          41.30,3      6.02,6  (2613)      4.35
Jui          2. Schlumpf Fabienne, Oetwil am See    1990 TV Egg                         6.21,1      0.10,2  (1209)      3.32
M5          11. Schmid Christian                    ???? Volketswil                    41.55,6      6.27,9  (2620)      4.38
MK           1. Schmid Stephan                      1972 Winterthur                    18.28,5       -----  (1639)      3.24
M5          15. Schneider René                      1938 Flurlingen                    48.01,3     12.33,6  (2612)      5.19
Mädchen     20. Schneiter Chiara                    1999 Hochfelden                     2.11,3      0.22,4   (116)      4.33
EK A        46. Schneiter Vivien+Schneiter Evelyne  2000 Hochfelden                     6.29,0      2.00,1   (722)      6.14
FL           6. Schuler Yvette                      1978 Thalwil                       40.34,7      4.46,9  (2323)      4.29
VL F       ---  Schuon Bianca                       1982 Dietlikon                     19.05,1       -----  (1410)      5.16
M2          16. Schurig Stefan                      1968 Uerikon                       34.02,6      3.56,9  (2810)      3.46
TFr          1. Sigrist Brigitte                    1962 Rüti ZH                        9.04,0       -----  (1101)      4.11
EK A        38. Sobaszkiewicz Larissa+Sobaszkiewicz 2000 Baschi                         6.11,9      1.43,0   (723)      5.57
M3          53. Sobaszkiewicz Markus                1966 Wetzikon ZH                   40.25,7      9.58,4  (2421)      4.28
VL M       ---  Sommer Martin                       1983 Effretikon                    16.14,2       -----  (1513)      4.29
M4          33. Sommerhalder Roland, Dürnten        1954 LT Rappi-Jona                 46.50,3     15.00,5  (2512)      5.11
mJ1          6. Spitz Linus, Adliswil               1996 ATT TV Adliswil                3.49,2      0.22,3   (451)      3.40
S+E         11. Sprenger Michelle+Sprenger Andreas  1992 Hombrechtikon                 30.56,0      6.37,9  (2220)      4.17
M3          33. Stadler Reto, Zürich                1965 LAC TVU City running.ch       37.20,0      6.52,7  (1335)      4.08
M3          16. Steiger Bruno, Rüschlikon           1962 ewz                           35.16,7      4.49,4  (2424)      3.54
F1           9. Steiner Miriam, Winterthur          1983 Zimmer Track Team             28.09,7      6.28,7  (1712)      5.12
FL          19. Strässle Claudia, Russikon          1966 LT ST.Moritz                  47.44,2     11.56,4  (2335)      5.17
mJ2         28. Strupler Raphael, Rüti ZH           1995 LAR TV Rüti                    6.32,7      1.26,3   (637)      4.05
M3          56. Strupler Stefan, Winterthur         1963 Zimmer Track-Team             40.32,9     10.05,6  (2439)      4.29
Jun         12. Suler Stefan, Saland                1989 LC Uster                       5.49,1      0.46,0  (1331)      3.15
FL          29. Suomela Kristina                    1975 Männedorf                     52.45,0     16.57,2  (2314)      5.50
Knaben      48. Suess Sven                          2001 Erlenbach ZH                   2.44,3      0.54,2   (901)      5.42
Mädchen     33. Thoma Patricia                      1999 Männedorf                      2.26,0      0.37,1   (122)      5.04
wJ1         36. Thoma Sandrina                      1998 Männedorf                      5.15,5      1.29,6   (313)      5.03
EK B         6. Tiralosi Mario +Otello              1997 Zürich                         4.05,3      0.07,8   (833)      3.55
Mädchen     18. Tiralosi Tosca                      1999 Zürich                         2.09,6      0.20,7   (145)      4.30
M3          42. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          1967 SOHOBLA                       38.42,8      8.15,5  (2427)      4.17
Jun          7. Viera Lorenzo, Schlieren            1989 LC Regensdorf                  5.35,1      0.32,0  (1327)      3.07
M3          76. Virago Enrico                       1958 Henggart                      47.31,9     17.04,6  (1431)      5.15
M3          23. Vogel Bruno                         1959 Langnau am Albis              36.06,1      5.38,8  (2429)      3.59
M3          27. Vogel Marco                         1965 Rüti ZH                       36.23,9      5.56,6  (1436)      4.01
ME          12. Vonarburg Marc                      1986 Zürich                        39.17,9     12.24,2    (19)      4.21
mJ2         33. Walder Manuel                       1993 Rüti ZH                        6.39,4      1.33,0   (619)      4.09
mJ1         45. Walder Patrick                      1997 Rüti ZH                        4.43,5      1.16,6   (425)      4.32
Knaben       9. Waser Pascal                        2000 Tann                           1.57,6      0.07,5   (232)      4.05
M4           8. Weiss Hansruedi, Bubikon            1957 Laufgruppe Rüti               36.47,2      4.57,4  (1110)      4.04
Jui          8. Widmer Fabienne                     1989 Laupen ZH                      8.06,6      1.55,7  (1213)      4.31
M4           2. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 SC-Diemberg                   33.04,6      1.14,8  (2514)      3.39
M2          32. Wildhaber Heinz                     1972 Wetzikon ZH                   38.16,3      8.10,6  (2844)      4.14
M2          39. Winteler Harald                     1968 Zürich                        40.09,1     10.03,4  (2855)      4.26
FL           8. Wirthlin Helene                     1947 Lindau                        42.47,3      6.59,5  (2315)      4.44
FL          13. Wöllhaf Karin                       1969 Tann                          45.10,8      9.23,0  (2316)      5.00
M3          34. Wullschleger René                   1963 Pfungen                       37.28,2      7.00,9  (2430)      4.08
F2           7. Wüthrich Kathrin                    1970 Winterthur                    33.36,7      9.36,1  (1808)      6.12
M4          29. Wyser Norbert, Au ZH                1956 Tempo Sport                   44.24,1     12.34,3  (1435)      4.55
Mädchen      4. Zauta Natalie                       1999 Hochfelden                     2.00,8      0.11,9   (141)      4.11
wJ1         13. Zauta Nicole                        1997 Hochfelden                     4.18,1      0.32,2   (328)      4.08
MK           5. Zehnder Fabian, Wädenswil           1987 TG Hütten                     19.26,5      0.58,0  (1642)      3.35
M1           9. Zimmermann Marc                     1979 Volketswil                    36.13,9      6.11,8  (2724)      4.00
M2          45. Züger Robin                         1976 Rüti ZH                       42.28,5     12.22,8  (2841)      4.42
M3           8. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Wädenswil                     33.29,2      3.01,9  (2432)      3.42
EK A        49. Zuerrer Sharon+Zuerrer Gabriela     2001 Horgenberg                     6.39,8      2.10,9   (728)      6.24

Total 198



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.