20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EK A         7. Achermann Adrian+Achermann Beat     2000 Jona                           4.49,7      0.20,8   (843)      4.38
mJ1         36. Achermann Philipp                   1998 Jona                           4.34,2      1.07,3   (455)      4.23
M2          47. Ackermannn Micheal                  1970 Mels                          42.35,5     12.29,8  (2801)      4.43
VL F       ---  Aeberhard Astrid                    1964 Wagen                         18.53,3       -----  (1415)      5.13
M2          20. Alagiyawadu Sugath                  1974 Uzwil                         35.04,2      4.58,5  (2802)      3.53
Mädchen     17. Alge Malin                          2000 Jona                           2.09,0      0.20,1   (144)      4.28
Knaben      10. Alpiger Lukas                       1999 Jona                           1.58,0      0.07,9   (239)      4.05
F4           9. Amuser Frieda, Jona                 1939 Lauf-Treff Jona               30.58,5      7.28,8  (2001)      5.43
Mädchen     38. Andereggen Anja, Rapperswil SG      2000 LC Rapperswil-Jona             2.29,0      0.40,1   (149)      5.10
wJ1         42. Andereggen Lara, Rapperswil SG      1998 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.30,9      1.45,0   (334)      5.18
M2          44. Andréani Paul                       1973 Mels                          41.40,6     11.34,9  (2822)      4.36
EK B        38. Arnold Larissa+Arnold Willi         1999 Uznach                         5.20,8      1.23,3   (801)      5.08
M2           8. Bachmann Ivo, Eschenbach SG         1975 SC Diemberg                   32.14,8      2.09,1  (2851)      3.34
Knaben      37. Bachmann Mirco, Rapperswil SG       2000 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.27,9      0.37,8   (201)      5.08
Mädchen     49. Bachmann Valeria, Rapperswil SG     2002 Kitu TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.44,7      0.55,8   (101)      5.43
Jun          1. Bächtiger Mario, Eschenbach SG      1988 STV Eschenbach                 5.03,1       -----  (1330)      2.49
VL F       ---  Baggenstos Rosa                     1970 Jona                          17.58,7       -----  (1428)      4.57
Knaben      20. Bartl Raffael, Rapperswil SG        1999 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.12,3      0.22,2   (202)      4.35
VL M       ---  Baumann Hubert                      1957 Salez                         16.31,4       -----  (1534)      4.33
F4          12. Baumann Sibylle                     1955 Rapperswil SG                 37.14,6     13.44,9  (2002)      6.53
mJ1          8. Baumgartner Fabian, Uznach          1996 FC Uznach                      3.50,9      0.24,0   (401)      3.42
wJ2          3. Baumgartner Nicole, Uznach          1993 BASE                           5.59,4      0.02,1   (501)      3.44
VL F       ---  Baur Cornelia                       1986 Schmerikon                    29.24,0       -----  (1414)      8.07
EK B        21. Behringer Micheal+Behringer Dania   1999 Eschenbach SG                  4.39,5      0.42,0   (827)      4.28
M5           4. Berlinger Peter                     1947 Schmerikon                    39.07,5      3.39,8  (2617)      4.19
M4          14. Berlinger Walter, Rapperswil SG     1954 LT Rapperswil-Jona            38.37,0      6.47,2  (1656)      4.16
M4           9. Bernegger Andi                      1956 Lüchingen                     37.07,9      5.18,1  (2503)      4.06
mJ2         19. Bernet Christian, Dietfurt          1995 Jugi Bütschwil                 6.09,2      1.02,8   (602)      3.50
mJ2         15. Bernet Martin, Dietfurt             1994 Jugi Bütschwil                 6.06,6      1.00,2   (603)      3.49
mJ1         50. Bernhardsgrütter Jonas              1997 Jona                           4.49,0      1.22,1   (436)      4.37
Knaben      46. Bidoli Diego                        2002 Jona                           2.38,5      0.48,4   (240)      5.30
wJ2         26. Bidoli Linda, Jona                  1995 LC Rapperswil-Jona             7.45,4      1.48,1   (520)      4.50
wJ1         35. Bidoli Olivia, Jona                 1998 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.06,5      1.20,6   (337)      4.54
M3          55. Bidoli Silvio                       1966 Jona                          40.30,7     10.03,4  (2438)      4.29
VL M       ---  Bienz Stefan                        1988 Jona                          15.56,7       -----  (1502)      4.24
VL F       ---  Bislin Doris                        1963 Gams                          19.30,7       -----  (1418)      5.23
MK          10. Bislin Ernst, Gams                  1966 LG Lie-Werdenberg             20.30,3      2.01,8  (1627)      3.47
M1           7. Blöchlinger Fabian                  1984 Goldingen                     34.31,5      4.29,4  (2715)      3.49
EK A        26. Blöchlinger Fabienne+Edith          2000 Jona                           5.31,7      1.02,8   (836)      5.18
M3          29. Blöchlinger Roland                  1966 Eschenbach SG                 36.44,3      6.17,0  (1663)      4.04
M4           3. Blöchlinger Urs                     1956 Eschenbach SG                 33.15,6      1.25,8  (1662)      3.40
mJ1         25. Bolfing Mirco, Eschenbach SG        1996 SC-Diemberg                    4.18,0      0.51,1   (403)      4.08
Knaben      43. Boller Chris                        2001 Eschenbach SG                  2.36,5      0.46,4   (910)      5.26
mJ1         31. Boller Reto                         1997 Eschenbach SG                  4.28,7      1.01,8   (404)      4.18
F1           8. Boos Hautmann Andrea, Kaltbrunn     1979 SC Diemberg                   27.03,6      5.22,6  (1709)      5.00
F4           6. Bösch Concetta, Steinach            1948 LGB Goldag                    26.24,7      2.55,0  (2005)      4.52
EK B        39. Brabetz Andrea+Brabetz Julia        1997 Rapperswil SG                  5.29,4      1.31,9   (828)      5.16
EK A        23. Brabetz Micheal+Brabetz Marius      2001 Rapperswil SG                  5.28,4      0.59,5   (732)      5.15
MK          25. Brägger Ueli, Jona                  1971 Crazy-Turtes                  22.58,2      4.29,7  (1634)      4.14
wJ2         20. Brändle Celina                      1995 Jona                           7.18,1      1.20,8   (511)      4.33
mJ1          4. Brändle Joel                        1996 Jona                           3.41,8      0.14,9   (433)      3.33
Mädchen      5. Brändle Salome                      1999 Jona                           2.01,5      0.12,6   (124)      4.13
EK B        13. Broger Chris+Broger Rolf, Eschenbac 1998 STV Eschenbach                 4.27,2      0.29,7   (806)      4.16
F4          10. Brunner Lia, Jona                   1947 LT Rapperswil-Jona            33.24,6      9.54,9  (2010)      6.10
M2          51. Brunner Philippe                    1975 Rapperswil SG                 45.38,3     15.32,6  (2815)      5.03
M2          41. Brunner Richard                     1976 St. Gallen                    41.07,7     11.02,0  (2803)      4.33
mJ1         28. Brupbacher Jan, Jona                1998 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        4.19,4      0.52,5   (405)      4.09
EK A        10. Brupbacher Lea+Brupacher Elisabeth  2000 Jona                           5.04,0      0.35,1   (702)      4.52
M3           3. Bühler Marcel, Gommiswald           1966 SLVS                          32.01,6      1.34,3   (648)      3.32
Mädchen     26. Bürge Fabia                         1999 Uznach                         2.15,2      0.26,3   (903)      4.41
M3          14. Bürki Walter                        1967 Uznach                        34.46,4      4.19,1   (649)      3.51
mJ1         56. Büsser Matthias, Oberuzwil          1997 FC Uzwil Junioren              5.08,9      1.42,0   (406)      4.57
EK A        18. Büsser Noel, Amden                  2002 LG Benken                      5.21,0      0.52,1  (1009)      5.08
Knaben      15. Canet Samuel                        1999 Jona                           2.03,7      0.13,6   (230)      4.17
VL F       ---  Conradt Anja                        1986 Rapperswil SG                 18.25,0       -----  (1423)      5.05
VL F       ---  Conradt Stefanie                    1986 Rapperswil SG                 17.21,4       -----  (1422)      4.47
wJ1          7. Danuser Selina, Kaltbrunn           1997 LG Benken                      4.04,0      0.18,1   (325)      3.54
Mädchen     29. De Cambio Mara                      2000 Jona                           2.17,6      0.28,7   (102)      4.46
MK          28. De Cambio Marcello                  1971 Jona                          23.32,2      5.03,7  (1603)      4.21
mJ1         54. De Cambio Mauro                     1998 Jona                           4.52,5      1.25,6   (407)      4.41
EK A        25. Denzler Nicola+Denzler Mario        2000 Rapperswil SG                  5.30,5      1.01,6   (733)      5.17
VL M       ---  Dieziger Ivo                        1975 Uznach                        16.38,6       -----  (1540)      4.35
mJ2         20. Dieziger Ronny                      1995 Neuhaus SG                     6.18,9      1.12,5   (634)      3.56
Knaben      41. Doppio Alessandro                   2001 Rapperswil SG                  2.34,7      0.44,6   (205)      5.22
EK A        63. Doppio Alessandro+Doppio Ivan       2001 Rapperswil SG                  8.10,5      3.41,6   (731)      7.51
EK B        34. Doppio Deborah+Doppio Judith, Rappe 1998 Doppio's                       5.12,9      1.15,4   (809)      5.00
mJ1         52. Dort Raphael                        1998 Wattwil                        4.50,6      1.23,7   (408)      4.39
F3           2. Duft Susanne, Uzwil                 1961 LC Uzwil                      21.58,6      2.02,0  (1910)      4.03
M2          19. Duschen Patrick, Jona               1977 FC Schmerikon                 34.23,5      4.17,8  (2833)      3.48
wJ1         33. Eberhard Anja                       1998 Kaltbrunn                      5.00,2      1.14,3   (302)      4.48
Mädchen     22. Eberhard Leonie                     2000 Kaltbrunn                      2.12,9      0.24,0   (103)      4.36
MK          34. Eberhard Urs                        1967 Kaltbrunn                     24.20,0      5.51,5  (1605)      4.29
TMä          1. Eberhard Urs, Kaltbrunn             1967 Cheuze                         7.01,0       -----  (1001)      3.14
mJ1         57. Eberhard Yannik                     1996 Kaltbrunn                      5.24,2      1.57,3   (409)      5.11
M1          10. Eberle Cornel, Niederwil SG         1985 Team Pingu                    36.16,2      6.14,1  (2716)      4.00
FL          31. Eggenberger Silvia                  1972 Gams                          54.10,8     18.23,0  (2302)      6.00
FL          32. Eggenberger Vreni                   1949 Grabs                         54.19,2     18.31,4  (2303)      6.00
VL M       ---  Egger Ivo                           1984 Rapperswil SG                 14.58,1       -----   (537)      4.08
M2          27. Ehrbar Christian                    1968 Rapperswil SG                 37.16,6      7.10,9  (2804)      4.07
EK B        43. Ehrbar Fabienne+Ehrbar Christian    1997 Jona                           5.43,6      1.46,1   (535)      5.30
wJ2         21. Eicher Carmen                       1994 Goldingen                      7.19,9      1.22,6   (502)      4.34
wJ1         29. Eichmann Anna-Tina                  1996 Ernetschwil                    4.40,8      0.54,9   (460)      4.30
F3           5. Eichmann Daniela                    1967 Ernetschwil                   23.39,8      3.43,2  (1907)      4.22
EK A        58. Eichmann Marc+Eichmann Peter        2003 Jona                           7.44,2      3.15,3   (736)      7.26
Mädchen     57. Eichmann Nina                       2000 Jona                           3.09,1      1.20,2   (126)      6.33
M2          10. Eisenring Rene                      1972 Oberuzwil                     32.29,5      2.23,8  (2805)      3.35
M4          16. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                    38.52,9      7.03,1  (1429)      4.18
wJ1         17. Ernst Dominique, Jona               1998 Tennis Club Rappi              4.24,5      0.38,6   (340)      4.14
M2          37. Fäh Hansjörg                        1972 Jona                          39.43,6      9.37,9  (2806)      4.23
TMä          2. Fäh Marco+Bernhardsgrütter Urs, Kal 1973 Alles wird grün                7.36,0      0.35,0  (1002)      3.31
EK A        55. Fäh Mario+Fäh Hansjörg              2003 Jona                           7.21,5      2.52,6   (703)      7.04
M4          11. Feusi Martin                        1953 Weesen                        38.00,9      6.11,1  (1218)      4.12
mJ1         43. Finker Pascal                       1996 Rüthi (Rheintal)               4.40,1      1.13,2   (411)      4.29
Knaben      40. Fischer Daniel                      2001 Rapperswil SG                  2.33,8      0.43,7   (245)      5.20
VL M       ---  Fischer Urs                         1960 Rapperswil SG                 15.59,1       -----  (1522)      4.24
Jun         21. Flückiger Armin, Rüeterswil         1990 SC Diemberg                    6.13,2      1.10,1  (1328)      3.28
EK B        37. Forster Lara+Forster Doris          1999 Eschenbach SG                  5.18,6      1.21,1   (842)      5.06
FL          14. Fraefel Marina                      1989 Henau                         46.07,3     10.19,5  (2304)      5.06
EK B         9. Frei Lars+Frei Beat                 1999 Lüchingen                      4.13,2      0.15,7   (810)      4.03
mJ2         29. Frei Marc                           1995 Lüchingen                      6.33,1      1.26,7   (605)      4.05
M2          25. Frei Mario                          1971 Gams                          36.38,6      6.32,9  (2807)      4.03
EK B        41. Frei Tina+Frei Barbara              1997 Lüchingen                      5.38,2      1.40,7   (811)      5.25
FL          27. Fritsche Natalie                    1976 Wattwil                       52.17,3     16.29,5  (2337)      5.47
M3          77. Fritschi Andreas                    1965 Gommiswald                    48.09,4     17.42,1   (545)      5.19
EK A         6. Fritschi Andrin+Fritschi Andreas    2001 Gommiswald                     4.49,2      0.20,3   (705)      4.38
wJ1         31. Fritschi Tamara                     1997 Gommiswald                     4.52,0      1.06,1   (304)      4.40
Knaben      16. Fritschi Yannik                     1999 Gommiswald                     2.05,0      0.14,9   (206)      4.20
Jun         14. Furrer Pascal, Wildhaus             1989 STV Wildhaus-Alt St. Joha      5.54,5      0.51,4  (1303)      3.18
mJ1         53. Gampatsang Sonan, Rapperswil SG     1997 LC Rapperswil-Jona             4.51,5      1.24,6   (452)      4.40
Knaben      54. Gassmann Nicola, Jona               2001 KITU TVRJ                      3.05,9      1.15,8   (905)      6.27
MK          12. Gebert Rainer, Oberriet SG          1965 STV Oberriet                  21.07,1      2.38,6  (1641)      3.54
mJ1         55. Gerlach Benedikt                    1996 Ernetschwil                    5.04,2      1.37,3   (412)      4.52
VL M       ---  Gerlach Martin                      1967 Ernetschwil                   18.31,8       -----  (1506)      5.07
Mädchen     27. Gerlach Monika                      1999 Ernetschwil                    2.15,9      0.27,0   (104)      4.43
EK A        37. Gerzner Ania+Brigitte               2001 Rapperswil SG                  6.04,2      1.35,3   (746)      5.50
Knaben      29. Gerzner Florian                     1999 Rapperswil SG                  2.21,0      0.30,9   (249)      4.53
Mädchen     44. Giezendanner Daria                  2001 Wagen                          2.39,2      0.50,3   (147)      5.31
EK B         1. Glaeske Kay+Glaeske Thomas, Eschenb 1997 SC-Diemberg                    3.57,5       -----   (841)      3.48
EK A         4. Glaeske Marc+Glaeske JAcqueline, Es 2000 LC-Diemberg                    4.38,0      0.09,1   (840)      4.27
S+E         15. Glaus Marina+Von Aarburg Patrik, Be 1987 LG Benken                     31.15,7      6.57,6  (2213)      4.19
mJ1         47. Gmünder Tim, Jona                   1998 Ferienpass                     4.45,2      1.18,3   (444)      4.34
Jun          2. Gmür Christoph, Rapperswil SG       1988 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.06,9      0.03,8  (1304)      2.51
S+E          5. Gmür Christopher+Graf Andrea, Jona  1988 LC Rapperswil-Jona            27.34,1      3.16,0  (2222)      3.49
F3           1. Göldi Marlis, Bütschwil             1967 KTV Bütschwil                 19.56,6       -----  (1901)      3.41
EK B         5. Göldi Silvan+Göldi Urs              1997 Bütschwil                      4.04,3      0.06,8   (812)      3.54
Jun         20. Gschwend Philippe, Lüchingen        1988 STV Oberriet                   6.08,9      1.05,8  (1325)      3.26
M2          24. Hager Armin, Kaltbrunn              1970 LR Mosnang                    36.27,1      6.21,4  (2848)      4.02
VL M       ---  Hager Pius                          1945 Jona                          17.51,3       -----   (540)      4.55
VL F       ---  Hämmerli Nicole                     1988 Oberbüren                     17.40,6       -----  (1425)      4.52
wJ1         15. Hanke Melanie                       1997 Wagen                          4.19,9      0.34,0   (341)      4.09
M2          17. Hanke Olaf                          1968 Wagen                         34.10,6      4.04,9  (2821)      3.47
Knaben      38. Hartmann Silas, Rapperswil SG       2000 Kitu TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.30,7      0.40,6   (207)      5.13
EK A        39. Hasler Matthias+Hasler Patricia     2001 Engelburg                      6.13,0      1.44,1   (530)      5.58
VL M       ---  Hasler Michael                      1969 Engelburg                     17.07,4       -----   (538)      4.43
M4          42. Hässig Josef                        1949 Rapperswil SG                 59.39,1     27.49,3  (2507)      6.36
wJ2         13. Haudenschild Livia, Jona            1994 LCRJ                           6.41,8      0.44,5   (518)      4.11
M3           2. Hauser Wolfgang                     1964 Jona                          31.53,0      1.25,7   (542)      3.31
F4           2. Heeb Waldruth, Rebstein             1954 Mila Rheintal                 24.07,1      0.37,4  (2009)      4.27
M3          35. Helbling Daniel                     1963 Jona                          37.30,2      7.02,9  (2409)      4.09
mJ2         38. Helbling Dijan                      1995 Jona                           7.28,8      2.22,4   (607)      4.40
EK B        36. Helbling Isabelle+Helbling Katrin   1997 Jona                           5.17,5      1.20,0   (813)      5.05
mJ2         17. Helbling Nando                      1993 Jona                           6.08,5      1.02,1   (608)      3.50
EK B        23. Helbling Silvan+Daniel              1998 Jona                           4.43,9      0.46,4   (348)      4.32
VL F       ---  Hemmi Doris                         ???? Jona                          17.23,8       -----  (1404)      4.48
wJ2         10. Hemmi Marina, Jona                  1993 SC Diemberg                    6.25,1      0.27,8   (504)      4.00
S+E         12. Hemmi Reto+Hemmi Marina             1963 Jona                          30.57,6      6.39,5  (2204)      4.17
MK          43. Herger Toni                         1964 Rapperswil SG                 26.32,7      8.04,2  (1652)      4.54
EK A        19. Herrli Cornel+Herrli Urs            2000 Rapperswil SG                  5.22,6      0.53,7   (708)      5.10
EK B        42. Herrli Kerstin+Herrli Manuela       1998 Rapperswil SG                  5.42,6      1.45,1   (814)      5.29
mJ1         30. Hildebrand Adrian, Lichtensteig     1996 TSV Bütschwil                  4.24,7      0.57,8   (413)      4.14
S+E         16. Hinder Christine+Truniger Ruedi     1965 Kaltbrunn                     31.43,1      7.25,0  (2215)      4.23
mJ2         27. Hinder Jan                          1995 Kaltbrunn                      6.32,0      1.25,6   (610)      4.05
mJ2         21. Hinder Lars                         1994 Kaltbrunn                      6.19,4      1.13,0   (611)      3.57
Mädchen     51. Hirzel Joelle, Rapperswil SG        2002 Kitu TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.46,9      0.58,0   (106)      5.47
M3          37. Hofstetter Rolf                     1963 Eschenbach SG                 37.56,5      7.29,2  (2410)      4.12
mJ1          7. Högger Florin, Grabs                1996 LG Liechtenstein/Werdenbe      3.49,6      0.22,7   (442)      3.40
wJ2          4. Högger Nina, Grabs                  1994 LG Liechtenstein/Werdenbe      5.59,6      0.02,3   (516)      3.44
M5          13. Hohl Willi, Wittenbach              1944 LG Wittenbach                 45.44,6     10.16,9  (2606)      5.03
EK B         3. Hollenstein Luca+Hollenstein Ramona 1997 Stein SG                       3.58,7      0.01,2   (815)      3.49
Knaben      12. Hollenstein Nico                    1999 Stein SG                       2.00,2      0.10,1   (208)      4.10
F2           6. Holzer Angela                       1968 Eschenbach SG                 31.57,7      7.57,1  (1806)      5.54
M1          20. Homberger Robert                    1985 Rapperswil SG                 41.58,9     11.56,8  (2703)      4.38
VL M       ---  Hosennen Andy                       1968 Jona                          16.55,5       -----  (1519)      4.40
wJ1         26. Hosennen Nadine                     1998 Jona                           4.37,4      0.51,5   (315)      4.26
EK B        11. Hosennen Rino+Hosennen Andy         1997 Jona                           4.23,7      0.26,2   (826)      4.13
wJ1         41. Hoxha Zejnije, Jona                 1998 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.30,1      1.44,2   (336)      5.17
EK B        30. Huber Lisa+Huber Karin              1998 Eschenbach SG                  5.05,2      1.07,7   (816)      4.53
EK B        18. Huber Luca+Huber Rico               1998 Jona                           4.34,1      0.36,6   (846)      4.23
MK          27. Huber Rico                          1968 Jona                          23.16,0      4.47,5  (1623)      4.18
mJ1         24. Hüppi Patrick, Gommiswald           1998 Jugi Gommiswald                4.17,3      0.50,4   (434)      4.07
Knaben      33. Imholz Severin, Rapperswil SG       1999 LCRJ                           2.24,6      0.34,5   (209)      5.01
Knaben      45. Incognito Leonardo, Rapperswil SG   1999 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.38,0      0.47,9   (210)      5.29
MK          16. Jakopic Klemen, Jona                1968 Kanu Club Rapperswil-Jona     21.29,8      3.01,3  (1608)      3.58
wJ1         30. Jakopic Lara, Jona                  1997 Jugi Rappi-Jona                4.42,4      0.56,5   (309)      4.31
Knaben       1. Jakopic Sven, Jona                  1999 FC Wagen                       1.50,1       -----   (211)      3.49
FL           7. Jud Laura, Kaltbrunn                1959 LG Benken                     41.57,2      6.09,4  (2308)      4.38
Knaben      39. Kägi Kilian, Gommiswald             2001 Jugi Gommiswald                2.32,0      0.41,9   (227)      5.16
Knaben      56. Kägi Rafael                         2003 Uetliburg SG                   3.22,2      1.32,1   (908)      7.01
Knaben      30. Kato Taiki                          2000 Rapperswil SG                  2.22,8      0.32,7   (229)      4.57
EK A        69. Kaufmann Andrin                     2003 Uetliburg SG                   9.00,5      4.31,6   (750)      8.39
Knaben      36. Kaufmann Jonas, Gommiswald          2001 Jugi Gommiswald                2.27,2      0.37,1   (228)      5.06
EK A        24. Keller Céline+Keller Stephan        2002 Jona                           5.29,6      1.00,7   (710)      5.16
Knaben      17. Keller Elias                        2000 Bütschwil                      2.05,3      0.15,2  (1008)      4.21
mJ2         18. Keller Jonas                        1995 Bütschwil                      6.09,0      1.02,6   (641)      3.50
mJ1         27. Keller Silvan, Jona                 1998 LC Rappi                       4.18,9      0.52,0   (414)      4.08
mJ1         11. Keller Timon                        1996 Wagen                          3.58,3      0.31,4   (440)      3.49
EK A        12. Kemp Fiona+Kemp Jonathan            2001 Rieden SG                      5.10,0      0.41,1   (909)      4.58
MK          30. Kistler Peter, Rapperswil SG        1975 TaWas                         23.58,4      5.29,9  (1637)      4.25
wJ2          9. Kluser Nadine, Hinterforst          1995 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.20,4      0.23,1   (522)      3.57
mJ1         17. Knaus Nicolas, Wildhaus             1996 STV Wildhaus-Alt St. Joha      4.09,6      0.42,7   (415)      4.00
mJ1         44. Knecht Dario                        1998 Kaltbrunn                      4.42,1      1.15,2   (416)      4.31
EK A        43. Knecht Laura+Manuela, Kaltbrunn     2003 MU+KI                          6.20,2      1.51,3   (533)      6.05
S+E         20. Knecht Manuela+Knecht Rolin         1969 Kaltbrunn                     34.03,7      9.45,6  (2207)      4.43
mJ2         23. Knecht Pascal                       1995 Kaltbrunn                      6.21,7      1.15,3   (613)      3.58
EK B        44. Knopfli Celine+Rolf                 1998 Jona                           5.44,7      1.47,2   (834)      5.31
Knaben      53. Knopfli Marco, Jona                 2001 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.57,7      1.07,6   (212)      6.10
wJ2         24. Koch Katharina                      1994 Eschenbach SG                  7.36,7      1.39,4   (515)      4.45
EK A         1. Köppel Jan+Köppel Thomas, Uetliburg 2000 LG Benken                      4.28,9       -----   (740)      4.18
EK A        22. Köppel Lars+Glaus Marina, Uetliburg 2001 LG Benken                      5.26,7      0.57,8   (741)      5.14
Mädchen     43. Krämer Gwendolin                    1999 Jona                           2.38,1      0.49,2   (902)      5.29
Knaben      32. Kühne Nils                          2001 Rieden SG                      2.24,0      0.33,9   (244)      5.00
Knaben      24. Kühne Sergio, Rieden SG             1999 Jugi Kaltbrunn                 2.14,4      0.24,3   (242)      4.40
Knaben      47. Kühne Yannis                        2001 Rieden SG                      2.39,1      0.49,0   (241)      5.31
EK A        67. Künzle Michelle+Künzle Leo          2003 Rapperswil SG                  8.32,6      4.03,7   (742)      8.12
Mädchen     47. Künzle Nicole                       2000 Rapperswil SG                  2.42,8      0.53,9   (134)      5.39
Mädchen     32. Kuster Eveline, Rapperswil SG       2000 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.22,5      0.33,6   (107)      4.56
EK A        44. Kuster Jan+Kuster Markus            2000 Ermenswil                      6.22,7      1.53,8   (712)      6.07
EK A        53. Kuster Jonas+Rolf                   2005 Rapperswil SG                  7.18,0      2.49,1   (747)      7.01
EK A        56. Küttel Miro + Ruedi                 2004 Schmerikon                     7.24,0      2.55,1   (737)      7.06
Knaben      34. Küttel Savio                        2000 Schmerikon                     2.25,1      0.35,0   (234)      5.02
Mädchen     25. Laimbacher Lena                     1999 Ermenswil                      2.14,6      0.25,7   (142)      4.40
M2          46. Landolt Fritz                       1977 Jona                          42.29,4     12.23,7  (2828)      4.42
wJ1         16. Landolt Jessica, Kaltbrunn          1996 LG Benken                      4.20,5      0.34,6   (324)      4.10
mJ1         18. Landolt Yanick, Kaltbrunn           1998 LG Benken                      4.10,0      0.43,1   (441)      4.00
EK A        35. Lassnig Sara+Lassnig Günter         2002 Jona                           5.58,2      1.29,3   (713)      5.44
S+E         10. Laternser Marco+Oberholzer Linda, S 1975 Raiffeisenbank                29.58,7      5.40,6  (2219)      4.09
mJ1          3. Lavarini Fabio, Eschenbach SG       1998 Verein SC Diemberg             3.41,4      0.14,5   (417)      3.32
mJ1         51. Lay Marc                            1998 Jona                           4.49,9      1.23,0   (431)      4.38
Knaben      27. Lay Nicolas                         2000 Jona                           2.16,7      0.26,6   (224)      4.44
Knaben      52. Lay Tim                             2002 Jona                           2.51,3      1.01,2   (223)      5.56
Mädchen     21. Lendi Luisa, Jona                   1999 Ferienpass                     2.12,4      0.23,5   (143)      4.35
EK A        33. Liambacher Maurice+Laimbacher Marku 2001 Ermenswil                      5.55,2      1.26,3   (745)      5.41
MK          47. Liechti Martin                      1960 Jona                          34.28,2     15.59,7  (1615)      6.22
EK A        32. Lillo Dario                         2002 Eschenbach SG                  5.48,8      1.19,9   (749)      5.35
M2          43. Lillo Thomas                        1969 Eschenbach SG                 41.24,3     11.18,6  (2819)      4.35
M2          33. Lorenzo Francesco                   1973 Jona                          38.25,4      8.19,7  (2808)      4.15
VL M       ---  Lüber Walter                        1953 St. Gallen                    16.57,3       -----  (1508)      4.41
Mädchen     58. Lüdi Sarina, Gommiswald             2000 Jugi Gommiswald                6.48,8      4.59,9   (125)     14.11
Mädchen     41. Luraschi Chiara, Rapperswil SG      2001 Kitu TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.31,9      0.43,0   (108)      5.16
Knaben      55. Luraschi Luca, Rapperswil SG        2002 Kitu TV Rapperswil-Jona        3.19,5      1.29,4   (213)      6.55
EK A        62. Mairamhof Lisa+Mairamhof Kurt       2003 Wagen                          7.58,7      3.29,8  (1007)      7.40
Knaben      28. Manser Simon                        2000 Jona                           2.17,6      0.27,5   (246)      4.46
EK A        31. Meier Andrin+Meier Brigitta         2001 Jona                           5.44,1      1.15,2   (714)      5.30
Jui          3. Meier Anina, Bütschwil              1992 KTV Bütschwil                  6.50,6      0.39,7  (1208)      3.49
mJ2         16. Meier Dominik, Bütschwil            1995 KTV Bütschwil                  6.08,0      1.01,6   (639)      3.50
F4           4. Meier Edith, Degersheim             1957 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         25.24,7      1.55,0   (643)      4.41
M5           8. Meier Hansruedi, Bütschwil          1941 KTV Bütschwil                 41.12,9      5.45,2  (2616)      4.33
wJ2         22. Meier Jasmin, Mosnang               1993 LR Mosnang                     7.30,1      1.32,8   (525)      4.41
M4           6. Meier Kuri, Degersheim              1949 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         36.37,9      4.48,1  (2524)      4.03
EK A        17. Meier Laura                         2000 Bütschwil                      5.20,0      0.51,1   (844)      5.07
EK A        29. Miglio Moana+Miglio Adriano         2000 Jona                           5.41,8      1.12,9  (1010)      5.28
M2          22. Morger Patrik, Uznach               1973 SC Diemberg                   35.52,1      5.46,4  (2840)      3.58
EK B        27. Müller Daniel+Müller Daniel, Rapper 1998 Müller                         4.59,9      1.02,4   (819)      4.48
M2          49. Müller Daniel                       1969 Rapperswil SG                 43.04,5     12.58,8  (2823)      4.46
Mädchen     50. Müller Eliane, Rapperswil SG        2000 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.45,4      0.56,5   (109)      5.44
Knaben      26. Müller Robin                        2000 Jona                           2.15,6      0.25,5   (214)      4.42
MK          20. Müller Roland, Grabs                1968 LG Lie-Werdenberg             22.08,3      3.39,8  (1610)      4.05
Jun         26. Müller Sascha                       1992 Eschenbach SG                  7.50,8      2.47,7  (1321)      4.23
Mädchen     40. Müller Seraina                      1999 Grabs                          2.31,0      0.42,1   (110)      5.14
EK A        50. Müller Sina+Daniela                 2002 Goldingen                      6.42,5      2.13,6   (349)      6.27
EK B        29. Müller Thomas+Müller Rouvon         1999 Goldingen                      5.04,5      1.07,0   (820)      4.52
Mädchen     48. Müller Ursina                       2001 Grabs                          2.44,1      0.55,2   (111)      5.41
VL F       ---  Musumeci Maria-Luisa                1971 Jona                          18.59,3       -----  (1427)      5.14
mJ1          5. Näscher Basil, St. Gallen           1997 LAG Gossau                     3.43,8      0.16,9   (437)      3.35
Mädchen     42. Näscher Olivia                      2000 St. Gallen                     2.33,7      0.44,8   (127)      5.20
VL M       ---  Niederer Michael                    1973 Uzwil                         16.28,5       -----   (539)      4.33
M2          30. Nietlispach Bruno                   1973 Bollingen                     38.05,5      7.59,8  (2843)      4.13
M5          10. Nock Pius                           1947 Wagen                         41.43,2      6.15,5  (2609)      4.37
M2          11. Oberholzer Daniel                   1973 Uznach                        32.33,5      2.27,8  (2839)      3.36
EK A        61. Oberholzer Sina+Oberholzer Roman    2003 Jona                           7.52,8      3.23,9   (715)      7.34
wJ1         27. Oberlin Anja, Jona                  1998 FEPA                           4.38,0      0.52,1   (329)      4.27
Mädchen     34. Oberlin Daria                       2000 Jona                           2.26,7      0.37,8   (140)      5.05
M3          13. Ochsner Rolf, Jona                  1965 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         34.35,0      4.07,7  (1440)      3.49
M1          18. Odermatt Didier, Schänis            1984 LCRJ                          39.07,8      9.05,7  (1708)      4.20
VL F       ---  Okaya Yoko                          1958 St. Gallen                    20.54,1       -----  (1421)      5.46
M3          74. Pema Thupten                        1964 Rapperswil SG                 46.34,2     16.06,9  (2415)      5.09
EK A        13. Pfändler Carmen+Pfändler Dani       2000 Jona                           5.11,2      0.42,3   (716)      4.59
EK A        59. Pfändler Fabienne+Pfändler Irene    2002 Jona                           7.44,9      3.16,0   (717)      7.27
Knaben      31. Pfister Kevin, Rapperswil SG        1999 FCRJ                           2.23,4      0.33,3   (904)      4.58
Knaben      50. Pfister Luca, Rapperswil SG         2001 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.47,4      0.57,3   (216)      5.48
Jun         13. Pool Philippe, Uznach               1991 LG Benken                      5.52,5      0.49,4  (1323)      3.16
Mädchen     31. Raifeis Vanessa, Jona               1999 Jugi                           2.21,4      0.32,5   (133)      4.54
FL          26. Raymann Yvonne                      1987 St. Gallenkappel              51.05,1     15.17,3  (2311)      5.39
ME          10. Räzniko Vladimir                    1980 Flawil                        30.31,8      3.38,1     (6)      3.22
S+E         13. Rechsteiner Claudia+Beat            1983 Rapperswil SG                 31.13,1      6.55,0  (2224)      4.19
M2          31. Rechsteiner Enrico                  1968 Jona                          38.14,4      8.08,7  (2825)      4.14
MK          41. Rehmann Guido                       1955 Schwarzenbach SG              26.19,2      7.50,7  (1611)      4.51
M1          12. Resegatti Diego, Uznach             1986 SC Diemberg                   36.28,4      6.26,3  (2714)      4.02
Jui          7. Resegatti Selina, Uznach            1992 SC Diemberg                    8.02,5      1.51,6  (1212)      4.29
EK A        41. Rieben Luana+Rieben Patrick         2001 Jona                           6.16,2      1.47,3   (734)      6.01
VL F       ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline, Lüchingen    1958 Bewegen mit Spass + Jacqu     20.42,2       -----  (1417)      5.43
mJ1         39. Ruckstuhl Dario, Rapperswil SG      1998 Ferienpass                     4.37,2      1.10,3   (445)      4.26
Knaben      51. Rüegg Brian                         2000 Rapperswil SG                  2.49,5      0.59,4   (225)      5.53
F2           3. Rüegg Claudia                       1969 Jona                          26.12,7      2.12,1  (1804)      4.50
F3           3. Rüegg Heidi                         1958 Jona                          22.51,3      2.54,7  (1903)      4.13
FL          34. Rüegg Laura                         1987 Schänis                       57.41,4     21.53,6  (2328)      6.23
Mädchen     52. Rüegg Rahel, Rapperswil SG          2001 Kitu Rapperswil-Jona           2.50,8      1.01,9   (113)      5.55
mJ1         15. Rüegg Silvan, Jona                  1998 Flames                         4.02,5      0.35,6   (420)      3.53
EK B         8. Rüegg Silvan+Rüegg Marcel, Jona     1998 Rüegg                          4.12,5      0.15,0   (845)      4.02
MK           4. Ruppi Fabian, Gossau SG             1987 KTV Bütschwil                 19.00,0      0.31,5  (1631)      3.30
EK A        11. Rusch Larissa+Rusch Bruno           2001 Rieden SG                      5.08,4      0.39,5   (718)      4.56
EK A        57. Rusch Quirin+Rusch Karin            ???? Rieden SG                      7.37,7      3.08,8   (847)      7.20
wJ1          8. Rütimann Naomi, Rapperswil SG       1996 LC Rapperswil-Jona             4.04,7      0.18,8   (335)      3.55
VL M       ---  Ryffel Patrick                      1987 Jona                          20.31,4       -----  (1511)      5.40
Mädchen     23. Schefter Selina, Jona               2000 LC Rapperswil-Jona             2.13,6      0.24,7   (150)      4.38
M2          52. Schernikau Lars                     1972 Jona                          45.42,2     15.36,5  (2852)      5.03
EK A        30. Scherzinger Fabian+Scherzinger Thom 2001 Mels                           5.43,1      1.14,2   (719)      5.29
Mädchen      3. Scherzinger Sereina                 1999 Mels                           1.53,3      0.04,4   (114)      3.56
Mädchen     39. Schir Lea                           2000 Jona                           2.29,7      0.40,8   (115)      5.11
mJ1         48. Schir Yanick                        1998 Jona                           4.46,5      1.19,6   (421)      4.35
EK B        31. Schirgi Daria+Schirgi Daniel        1997 Steinach                       5.06,6      1.09,1   (839)      4.54
Mädchen     19. Schirgi Raemi                       2000 Steinach                       2.10,5      0.21,6  (1003)      4.31
F2           2. Schirgi Sabrina                     1969 Steinach                      25.48,1      1.47,5  (1805)      4.46
S+E         18. Schlegel Beat+Sibylla               ???? Grabs                         31.56,1      7.38,0  (2217)      4.25
EK B        26. Schmid Lukas + Adrian               1997 Jona                           4.59,2      1.01,7   (829)      4.47
Mädchen     24. Schmid Nadine                       1999 Jona                           2.14,1      0.25,2   (128)      4.39
M3          25. Schmid Urs, Jona                    1965 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          36.18,2      5.50,9   (344)      4.01
M3          32. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       1967 LT Rapperswil-Jona            37.12,1      6.44,8  (1666)      4.07
EK A        36. Schmucki Cedric+Herger Toni         2002 Rapperswil SG                  6.00,0      1.31,1   (721)      5.46
Jun         15. Schöb Severin, Gams                 1991 LG Werdenberg-Lie              5.55,0      0.51,9  (1326)      3.18
VL M       ---  Schönbächler Remo                   1980 Rapperswil SG                 16.19,5       -----  (1524)      4.30
wJ1          9. Schönenberger Andrea, Salez         1997 LG Lie-Werdenberg              4.05,6      0.19,7   (338)      3.56
mJ2          8. Schönenberger Daniel, Salez         1994 LG Lie-Werdenberg              5.40,3      0.33,9   (632)      3.32
M1          21. Schönenberger Marc                  1980 Jona                          41.59,6     11.57,5  (2709)      4.39
EK A         8. Schönenberger Marion+Schönenberger  2001 LG Lie-Werdenberg              4.57,0      0.28,1   (748)      4.45
wJ2          6. Schönenberger Simone, Salez         1993 LG Lie-Werdenberg              6.14,9      0.17,6   (521)      3.54
MK          21. Schwarzenberger Michael, Gommiswald 1984 TV Gommiswald                 22.20,2      3.51,7  (1620)      4.07
EK B        12. Schwyter Janik+Schwyter Cornel, Kal 1998 Holzspecht                     4.25,4      0.27,9   (835)      4.15
mJ1         35. Schwyter Janik, Kaltbrunn           1998 Holzspecht                     4.33,2      1.06,3   (454)      4.22
M2           2. Senn Simeon, Jona                   1977 Tower Sports                  30.29,4      0.23,7  (2811)      3.22
M3          73. Solenthaler Herbert, Wittenbach     1965 Verein LG Wittenbach          46.08,0     15.40,7  (2422)      5.06
MK          13. Spiak Michael                       1983 Rorschacherberg               21.09,1      2.40,6  (1648)      3.54
mJ2         26. Spichtig Nando, Wildhaus            1995 STV Wildhaus- Alt St. Joh      6.25,6      1.19,2   (616)      4.01
M3          54. Spirito Maurizio                    1964 Schmerikon                    40.29,1     10.01,8  (1006)      4.29
mJ2         25. Spoljaric Sandro                    1993 Jona                           6.24,8      1.18,4   (633)      4.00
S+E         23. Sponga Daniela+Wälle René           1972 Jona                          38.14,0     13.55,9  (2210)      5.17
Knaben      22. Spruit Linus                        1999 Jona                           2.13,6      0.23,5   (236)      4.38
M3          45. Stähli Bernard                      1964 Goldach                       39.17,8      8.50,5  (2423)      4.21
EK A        42. Steinauer Fabian+Steinauer Maurus   2002 Eschenbach SG                  6.18,4      1.49,5   (724)      6.03
M2          42. Steinauer Maurus                    1969 Eschenbach SG                 41.18,2     11.12,5  (2812)      4.34
FL          28. Steiner Astrid                      1966 Schmerikon                    52.35,3     16.47,5  (2312)      5.49
M4          27. Steiner Kurt                        1948 St. Gallen                    42.25,2     10.35,4  (1439)      4.41
MK          35. Steiner Ruben                       1994 Schmerikon                    24.44,2      6.15,7  (1614)      4.34
mJ2         14. Stettler Beno, Rapperswil SG        1994 LC Rapperswil-Jona             6.06,3      0.59,9   (631)      3.48
M1           5. Stirnimann Daniel                   1978 Jona                          34.15,7      4.13,6  (2710)      3.47
Mädchen     53. Stockmann Julia, Rapperswil SG      2002 Kitu TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.57,0      1.08,1   (121)      6.08
FL          25. Strotz Martina                      1982 Uznach                        51.04,9     15.17,1  (2313)      5.39
MK           8. Stucki Armin                        1986 Jona                          19.54,9      1.26,4  (1616)      3.40
M4          17. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       1957 SC Diemberg                   39.13,0      7.23,2  (2526)      4.20
Jun         19. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     1991 SC Diemberg                    6.02,7      0.59,6  (1307)      3.22
FL           1. Sulser Daniela, Weite               1968 TV Oberschan                  35.47,8       -----  (2330)      3.57
Knaben      13. Sutter Florian, Uetliburg SG        1999 Jugi Gommiswald                2.01,0      0.10,9   (226)      4.12
wJ2         14. Sutter Jasmin, Gommiswald           1995 Jugi Gommiswald                6.53,1      0.55,8   (512)      4.18
VL F       ---  Tassone Anita, Walenstadt           1968 LR Walenstadt                 17.19,4       -----  (1426)      4.47
EK B        17. Tassone Gian-Lucca, Walenstadt      1999 LR Walenstadt                  4.33,3      0.35,8   (831)      4.22
Knaben       6. Tassone Gian-Lucca, Walenstadt      1999 LR Walenstadt                  1.55,8      0.05,7   (243)      4.01
Jui          5. Tassone Michelle, Walenstadt        1992 LR Walenstadt                  7.10,5      0.59,6  (1205)      4.00
mJ2          7. Tassone Raffaele, Walenstadt        1995 LR Walenstadt                  5.39,1      0.32,7   (626)      3.31
VL F       ---  Taverna Teija                       1963 Unterwasser                   19.48,5       -----  (1420)      5.28
wJ1         18. Thoma Corinne, Gommiswald           1998 Jugi Gommiswald                4.25,6      0.39,7   (319)      4.15
M3          31. Thoma Marcel                        1959 St. Gallen                    36.58,5      6.31,2  (1340)      4.05
mJ1         19. Thoma Simon, Gommiswald             1996 Jugi Gommiswald                4.10,3      0.43,4   (435)      4.00
ME          13. Toscano Stefano, Jona               1977 St. Galler KB                 45.44,8     18.51,1     (7)      5.03
VL F       ---  Trachsel Helena                     1961 Jona                          18.45,2       -----  (1411)      5.10
mJ2         24. Trachsler Sascha                    1993 Jona                           6.23,0      1.16,6   (617)      3.59
EK A         9. Truniger Janis+Truniger Ruedi       2001 Gommiswald                     4.59,7      0.30,8   (735)      4.48
EK A        27. Truniger Laura+Truniger Urs         2001 Gommiswald                     5.33,3      1.04,4   (727)      5.20
Knaben       4. Tschirky David, Grabs               2000 LG Lie-Werdenberg              1.54,8      0.04,7   (217)      3.59
mJ1         10. Tschirky Dominik, Grabs             1997 LG Lie-Werdenberger            3.52,0      0.25,1   (424)      3.43
VL M       ---  Tschirky Jürg, Grabs                1971 LG Lie-Werdenberg             15.21,2       -----  (1515)      4.14
VL F       ---  Tschirky Karin, Grabs               1973 LG Lie-Werdenberg             16.19,2       -----  (1412)      4.30
Jun          8. Tschirky Matthäus, Flums            1991 TV Schaan                      5.36,2      0.33,1  (1329)      3.07
wJ1         10. Tschirky Rahel, Grabs               1998 LG Lie-Werdenberg              4.06,6      0.20,7   (314)      3.57
VL F       ---  Tschumper Silvia                    1979 Wattwil                       20.57,8       -----  (1419)      5.47
MK          17. Uhler Ernst                         1962 Jona                          21.32,2      3.03,7  (1645)      3.58
M3          44. Uhler Ernst                         1962 Jona                          39.00,8      8.33,5  (1668)      4.19
Mädchen     45. Vaithilingau Ranita, Rapperswil SG  2000 LC Rapperswil-Jona             2.40,6      0.51,7   (148)      5.34
Knaben      18. Valdez Patrick, Altstätten SG       2000 Altstätten                     2.08,3      0.18,2   (250)      4.27
wJ2         11. Valdez Salomé, Altstätten SG        1994 STVOBERRIET-Eichenwies         6.31,1      0.33,8   (517)      4.04
M3          49. van der Hoff Jeroen, St. Gallen     1966 Swisstri                      40.03,0      9.35,7  (1655)      4.26
VL M       ---  Vorburger Primo                     1944 Henau                         17.31,5       -----   (536)      4.50
EK A        45. Wagner Robin+Wagner Heinz, Gommiswa 2001 Speedy                         6.26,3      1.57,4   (837)      6.11
EK A        66. Walder Olivia+Helbling Klara        2002 Jona                           8.31,3      4.02,4   (849)      8.11
VL M       ---  Wanner Martin                       1989 Jona                          16.00,3       -----  (1516)      4.25
F1          11. Weber Sabine                        1979 Rapperswil SG                 33.23,3     11.42,3  (1704)      6.10
M2          34. Wegener Michel                      1973 Jona                          38.42,5      8.36,8  (2832)      4.17
Knaben      49. Wetter Yves, Rapperswil SG          2001 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.47,0      0.56,9   (218)      5.47
MK          24. Wettstein Kurt                      1951 Jona                          22.55,1      4.26,6  (1635)      4.14
Knaben      35. Wick Janick                         2000 Rapperswil SG                  2.26,0      0.35,9   (248)      5.04
mJ1         40. Wick Michael                        1997 Rapperswil SG                  4.37,8      1.10,9   (432)      4.27
wJ2         25. Widmer Angelika                     1993 Eschenbach SG                  7.40,7      1.43,4   (513)      4.47
mJ1         16. Widmer Marlon                       1997 Eschenbach SG                  4.03,3      0.36,4   (426)      3.53
Knaben      19. Wiedermann Dominik, Jona            2001 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.11,8      0.21,7   (219)      4.34
EK A         5. Wiedermann Dominik+Gambarte Eduardo 2001 Jona                           4.47,1      0.18,2   (729)      4.36
Knaben      14. Wiedermann Yanik, Jona              2001 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.01,8      0.11,7   (220)      4.13
EK A         3. Wiedermann Yanik+Wiedermann Peter   2001 Jona                           4.34,0      0.05,1   (730)      4.23
wJ2         15. Wildhaber Nerina, Goldingen         1993 Jugi Goldingen                 6.55,3      0.58,0   (507)      4.19
VL M       ---  Wittwer Elias                       1983 Rapperswil SG                 22.03,2       -----  (1520)      6.05
M5          14. Wunderlin Erwin                     1939 Jona                          45.59,6     10.31,9  (2607)      5.05
MK          18. Wyler Marco, Rapperswil SG          1976 SC Diemberg                   21.42,9      3.14,4  (1630)      4.00
M2          38. Wyler Marco                         1976 Rapperswil SG                 40.07,7     10.02,0  (2836)      4.26
FL          15. Zaugg Sonja                         1978 Jona                          46.15,6     10.27,8  (2322)      5.07
VL M       ---  Züger Marcel                        1968 Rapperswil SG                 18.20,7       -----  (1531)      5.04

Total 403



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.