20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - Appenzell AR (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
wJ2          8. Altherr Daniela, Urnäsch            1993 SC Urnäsch                     6.18,0      0.20,7   (519)      3.56
wJ1          3. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            1996 SC Urnäsch                     3.53,0      0.07,1   (332)      3.44
VL M       ---  Bossart Beat                        1967 Wolfhalden                    13.56,3       -----  (1525)      3.51
Knaben      42. Bossart Fabio                       2001 Wolfhalden                     2.35,8      0.45,7   (907)      5.24
Mädchen     11. Bossart Melina                      1999 Wolfhalden                     2.05,8      0.16,9   (906)      4.22
mJ2         32. Büchler Jan, Herisau                1995 TV Herisau                     6.37,9      1.31,5   (635)      4.08
VL F       ---  Büchler Silvia                      1969 Herisau                       19.53,5       -----  (1413)      5.29
VL M       ---  Egli Michael                        1979 Herisau                       15.52,6       -----  (1504)      4.23
VL M       ---  Fuchs Josef                         1959 Herisau                       17.49,6       -----  (1529)      4.55
VL M       ---  Fuchs Roman                         1993 Herisau                       19.04,5       -----  (1528)      5.16
mJ2          5. Heller Luca                         1994 Waldstatt                      5.37,6      0.31,2   (609)      3.31
Mädchen      1. Keller Elin, Schönengrund           1999 TV St. Peterzell               1.48,9       -----   (231)      3.46
VL M       ---  Lüthi Hansueli                      1953 Waldstatt                     16.21,2       -----  (1537)      4.31
VL F       ---  Metzler Monika                      1974 Heiden                        25.11,1       -----  (1406)      6.57
VL M       ---  Metzler Roger                       1970 Heiden                        16.54,3       -----  (1509)      4.40
Jun         22. Ramsauer Roland, Urnäsch            1991 TV Teufen                      6.17,8      1.14,7  (1319)      3.31
M1          13. Schönenberger Simon                 1987 Herisau                       36.40,4      6.38,3  (2718)      4.03
MK          19. Schraner Peter                      1967 Waldstatt                     22.00,7      3.32,2  (1613)      4.04
Mädchen      2. Schraner Seraina, Waldstatt         1999 TV St. Peterzell               1.50,8      0.01,9   (117)      3.50
mJ1         38. Schraner Yanick                     1996 Waldstatt                      4.36,3      1.09,4   (422)      4.25
Jun         23. Steingruber Dominik, Hundwil        1990 TV Andwil                      6.22,4      1.19,3  (1306)      3.33
mJ2         40. Wettmer Raoul                       1995 Rehetobel                      7.41,6      2.35,2   (622)      4.48
wJ1         23. Zanca Sarah, Urnäsch                1997 SC Urnäsch                     4.35,1      0.49,2   (333)      4.24

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.