Frauen

20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tsige Worku                         1981 ETH-Aethiopien                18.12,7       -----    (53)  FE       1.       3.21
    2. Jerotich Milka                      1982 KEN-Kenia                     18.19,3      0.06,6    (51)  FE       2.       3.23
    3. Kaminkova Petra                     1973 CZ-Tschechische Republik      18.27,2      0.14,5    (52)  FE       3.       3.24
    4. Bakheet Jusuf Jaqoob Sara, CH       ???? Bahrain                       19.01,1      0.48,4    (54)  FE       4.       3.30
    5. Göldi Marlis, Bütschwil             1967 KTV Bütschwil                 19.56,6      1.43,9  (1901)  F3       1.       3.41
    6. Kurtz Olivia, Esslingen             1986 TV Egg                        21.41,0      3.28,3  (1707)  F1       1.       4.00
    7. Duft Susanne, Uzwil                 1961 LC Uzwil                      21.58,6      3.45,9  (1910)  F3       2.       4.03
    8. Hegner Monika, Galgenen             1980 LG TSV Galgenen               22.17,5      4.04,8  (1705)  F1       2.       4.07
    9. Lepicova Petra, CH                  ???? Tschechische Republik         22.21,5      4.08,8    (55)  FE       5.       4.07
   10. Rüegg Heidi                         1958 Jona                          22.51,3      4.38,6  (1903)  F3       3.       4.13
   11. Broger Eliane, Appenzell            1979 danisvelolade.ch              23.07,1      4.54,4  (1710)  F1       3.       4.16
   12. Haag Sandra                         1967 Räterschen                    23.20,8      5.08,1  (1913)  F3       4.       4.18
   13. Kottmann Nartano                    ???? Baar                          23.29,7      5.17,0  (2007)  F4       1.       4.20
   14. Eichmann Daniela                    1967 Ernetschwil                   23.39,8      5.27,1  (1907)  F3       5.       4.22
   15. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR Wohlen                     24.00,6      5.47,9  (1801)  F2       1.       4.26
   16. Heeb Waldruth, Rebstein             1954 Mila Rheintal                 24.07,1      5.54,4  (2009)  F4       2.       4.27
   17. Schaerer Verena                     1955 Zumikon                       24.44,5      6.31,8  (2008)  F4       3.       4.34
   18. Tocci Monika, Goldau                1963 Fit- und Lauftreff Ibach      25.00,9      6.48,2  (1909)  F3       6.       4.37
   19. Heinzer Monika, Schwyz              1961 Fit- und Lauftreff            25.16,2      7.03,5  (1908)  F3       7.       4.40
   20. Meier Edith, Degersheim             1957 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         25.24,7      7.12,0   (643)  F4       4.       4.41
   21. Koch Eva, Effretikon                1957 ASCB                          25.27,9      7.15,2  (2003)  F4       5.       4.42
   22. Huber Anja                          1987 Thalwil                       25.31,1      7.18,4  (1711)  F1       4.       4.43
   23. Huesser Zoe                         1986 Erlenbach ZH                  25.46,9      7.34,2  (1706)  F1       5.       4.45
   24. Schirgi Sabrina                     1969 Steinach                      25.48,1      7.35,4  (1805)  F2       2.       4.46
   25. Rüegg Claudia                       1969 Jona                          26.12,7      8.00,0  (1804)  F2       3.       4.50
   26. Huber Tabea                         1961 Hinwil                        26.18,0      8.05,3  (1906)  F3       8.       4.51
   27. Bösch Concetta, Steinach            1948 LGB Goldag                    26.24,7      8.12,0  (2005)  F4       6.       4.52
   28. Sporrer Franziska                   1985 Matzingen                     26.36,9      8.24,2  (1703)  F1       6.       4.55
   29. Bachmann Petra, Kreuzlingen         1986 STV Salenstein                26.44,6      8.31,9  (1701)  F1       7.       4.56
   30. Giger Mägi, Wilen b. Wollerau       1962 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         27.00,4      8.47,7  (1905)  F3       9.       4.59
   31. Boos Hautmann Andrea, Kaltbrunn     1979 SC Diemberg                   27.03,6      8.50,9  (1709)  F1       8.       5.00
   32. Meier Monika                        1964 Wolfhausen                    27.15,9      9.03,2  (1911)  F3       10.      5.02
   33. Steiner Miriam, Winterthur          1983 Zimmer Track Team             28.09,7      9.57,0  (1712)  F1       9.       5.12
   34. Kreinbühl Anna                      1954 Rüti ZH                       28.13,7     10.01,0  (1912)  F4       7.       5.13
   35. Wiget Verena, Freienbach            1946 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         28.33,2     10.20,5  (2006)  F4       8.       5.16
   36. Fayet Karin                         1971 Tann                          29.16,6     11.03,9  (1807)  F2       4.       5.24
   37. Zürcher Beatrice                    1966 Bischofszell                  29.32,8     11.20,1  (1904)  F3       11.      5.27
   38. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 SC Diemberg                   30.22,0     12.09,3  (1902)  F3       12.      5.36
   39. Amuser Frieda, Jona                 1939 Lauf-Treff Jona               30.58,5     12.45,8  (2001)  F4       9.       5.43
   40. Benne Sabine                        1968 Bäretswil                     31.35,0     13.22,3  (1802)  F2       5.       5.50
   41. Holzer Angela                       1968 Eschenbach SG                 31.57,7     13.45,0  (1806)  F2       6.       5.54
   42. Sailer Irene                        1981 Langnau am Albis              33.22,4     15.09,7  (1702)  F1       10.      6.10
   43. Weber Sabine                        1979 Rapperswil SG                 33.23,3     15.10,6  (1704)  F1       11.      6.10
   44. Brunner Lia, Jona                   1947 LT Rapperswil-Jona            33.24,6     15.11,9  (2010)  F4       10.      6.10
   45. Wüthrich Kathrin                    1970 Winterthur                    33.36,7     15.24,0  (1808)  F2       7.       6.12
   46. Diggelmann Klara, Forch             1938 LC Uster                      34.02,3     15.49,6  (1332)  F4       11.      6.17
   47. Baumann Sibylle                     1955 Rapperswil SG                 37.14,6     19.01,9  (2002)  F4       12.      6.53

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.