(28) Männer 2

20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - (28) Männer 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Auchli Egon                         1974 Engelberg                     30.05,7       -----  (2830)  92       11.      3.19
    2. Senn Simeon, Jona                   1977 Tower Sports                  30.29,4      0.23,7  (2811)  92       14.      3.22
    3. Blättler Beat                       1976 Bonstetten                    30.41,2      0.35,5  (2837)  92       16.      3.23
    4. Oberholzer Clemens, Horw            1971 Triathlon Club Hergiswil      31.08,6      1.02,9  (2846)  92       17.      3.26
    5. Kuster Martin, Buchrain             1973 Laufteam                      31.44,7      1.39,0  (2850)  92       18.      3.30
    6. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 1972 LVF Muri                      32.09,7      2.04,0  (2827)  92       23.      3.33
    7. Wolf Etienne                        1971 Islikon                       32.11,9      2.06,2  (2816)  92       24.      3.33
    8. Bachmann Ivo, Eschenbach SG         1975 SC Diemberg                   32.14,8      2.09,1  (2851)  92       25.      3.34
    9. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         1972 TV Oberglatt ZH SLVS          32.18,4      2.12,7  (2820)  92       26.      3.34
   10. Eisenring Rene                      1972 Oberuzwil                     32.29,5      2.23,8  (2805)  92       28.      3.35
   11. Oberholzer Daniel                   1973 Uznach                        32.33,5      2.27,8  (2839)  92       29.      3.36
   12. Bühler Andy, Ueken                  1971 LC Basel                      32.52,3      2.46,6  (2845)  92       31.      3.38
   13. Brotzer David, Reichenburg          1977 LLG Lachen                    32.57,8      2.52,1  (2853)  92       32.      3.39
   14. Schön Reto                          1972 Gross                         33.00,6      2.54,9  (2831)  92       33.      3.39
   15. Mezzomo Walter, Oberurnen           1969 RBT GLarnerland               33.26,3      3.20,6  (2838)  92       39.      3.42
   16. Schurig Stefan                      1968 Uerikon                       34.02,6      3.56,9  (2810)  92       42.      3.46
   17. Hanke Olaf                          1968 Wagen                         34.10,6      4.04,9  (2821)  92       44.      3.47
   18. Musolf Marco, Rüti ZH               1968 Pro Sport Berlin              34.22,6      4.16,9  (2849)  92       47.      3.48
   19. Duschen Patrick, Jona               1977 FC Schmerikon                 34.23,5      4.17,8  (2833)  92       48.      3.48
   20. Alagiyawadu Sugath                  1974 Uzwil                         35.04,2      4.58,5  (2802)  92       55.      3.53
   21. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 Cityrunning.ch                35.49,7      5.44,0  (2824)  92       62.      3.58
   22. Morger Patrik, Uznach               1973 SC Diemberg                   35.52,1      5.46,4  (2840)  92       63.      3.58
   23. Pylväs Timo                         1968 Rüti ZH                       36.01,9      5.56,2  (2834)  92       68.      3.59
   24. Hager Armin, Kaltbrunn              1970 LR Mosnang                    36.27,1      6.21,4  (2848)  92       78.      4.02
   25. Frei Mario                          1971 Gams                          36.38,6      6.32,9  (2807)  92       82.      4.03
   26. Mathis Roger                        1971 Wädenswil                     37.00,9      6.55,2  (2817)  92       90.      4.05
   27. Ehrbar Christian                    1968 Rapperswil SG                 37.16,6      7.10,9  (2804)  92       93.      4.07
   28. Meier Roger                         1968 Volketswil                    37.21,5      7.15,8  (2809)  92       96.      4.08
   29. Lutz Rainer                         1972 Arbon                         37.34,3      7.28,6  (2829)  92       100.     4.09
   30. Nietlispach Bruno                   1973 Bollingen                     38.05,5      7.59,8  (2843)  92       108.     4.13
   31. Rechsteiner Enrico                  1968 Jona                          38.14,4      8.08,7  (2825)  92       110.     4.14
   32. Wildhaber Heinz                     1972 Wetzikon ZH                   38.16,3      8.10,6  (2844)  92       111.     4.14
   33. Lorenzo Francesco                   1973 Jona                          38.25,4      8.19,7  (2808)  92       114.     4.15
   34. Wegener Michel                      1973 Jona                          38.42,5      8.36,8  (2832)  92       119.     4.17
   35. Chafgna Michael                     1971 Bäch                          38.55,6      8.49,9  (2847)  92       124.     4.18
   36. Dettling Rolf, Unteriberg           1969 STV Unteriberg                39.30,7      9.25,0  (2842)  92       133.     4.22
   37. Fäh Hansjörg                        1972 Jona                          39.43,6      9.37,9  (2806)  92       137.     4.23
   38. Wyler Marco                         1976 Rapperswil SG                 40.07,7     10.02,0  (2836)  92       143.     4.26
   39. Winteler Harald                     1968 Zürich                        40.09,1     10.03,4  (2855)  92       144.     4.26
   40. Aerni Sandro, Wuppenau              1973 TV Amriswil                   40.54,6     10.48,9  (2854)  92       154.     4.31
   41. Brunner Richard                     1976 St. Gallen                    41.07,7     11.02,0  (2803)  92       157.     4.33
   42. Steinauer Maurus                    1969 Eschenbach SG                 41.18,2     11.12,5  (2812)  92       163.     4.34
   43. Lillo Thomas                        1969 Eschenbach SG                 41.24,3     11.18,6  (2819)  92       165.     4.35
   44. Andréani Paul                       1973 Mels                          41.40,6     11.34,9  (2822)  92       168.     4.36
   45. Züger Robin                         1976 Rüti ZH                       42.28,5     12.22,8  (2841)  92       179.     4.42
   46. Landolt Fritz                       1977 Jona                          42.29,4     12.23,7  (2828)  92       180.     4.42
   47. Ackermannn Micheal                  1970 Mels                          42.35,5     12.29,8  (2801)  92       181.     4.43
   48. Zeindler Markus                     1979 Spreitenbach                  42.43,4     12.37,7  (2712)  92       182.     4.43
   49. Müller Daniel                       1969 Rapperswil SG                 43.04,5     12.58,8  (2823)  92       183.     4.46
   50. Steiner Matthias, Luzern            1976 Düln Meier                    45.01,3     14.55,6  (2813)  92       199.     4.59
   51. Brunner Philippe                    1975 Rapperswil SG                 45.38,3     15.32,6  (2815)  92       202.     5.03
   52. Schernikau Lars                     1972 Jona                          45.42,2     15.36,5  (2852)  92       203.     5.03
   53. Graf Felix                          1971 Mönchaltorf                   46.53,4     16.47,7  (2818)  92       214.     5.11
   54. Hürlimann Daniel, Rudolfstetten     1975 Beriker Jogger                47.08,7     17.03,0  (2826)  92       215.     5.13

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.