(27) Männer 1

20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - (27) Männer 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Stefan, Reussbühl            1981 TV Reusbühl                   30.02,1       -----  (2721)  92       10.      3.19
    2. Kreienbühl Christian                1981 Rüti ZH                       30.24,7      0.22,6  (2717)  92       12.      3.22
    3. Hegner Marc, Buttikon SZ            1985 LG TSV Galgenen               31.48,3      1.46,2  (2713)  92       19.      3.31
    4. Huber Markus                        1982 Thalwil                       33.04,9      3.02,8  (2704)  92       35.      3.39
    5. Stirnimann Daniel                   1978 Jona                          34.15,7      4.13,6  (2710)  92       46.      3.47
    6. Rufer Beat, Reinach BL              1979 LC Basel                      34.26,3      4.24,2  (2722)  92       50.      3.48
    7. Blöchlinger Fabian                  1984 Goldingen                     34.31,5      4.29,4  (2715)  92       51.      3.49
    8. Krieger Peter                       1978 Emmenbrücke                   35.56,1      5.54,0  (2727)  92       66.      3.58
    9. Zimmermann Marc                     1979 Volketswil                    36.13,9      6.11,8  (2724)  92       72.      4.00
   10. Eberle Cornel, Niederwil SG         1985 Team Pingu                    36.16,2      6.14,1  (2716)  92       73.      4.00
   11. Graf Micheal                        1981 Effretikon                    36.18,9      6.16,8  (2701)  92       76.      4.01
   12. Resegatti Diego, Uznach             1986 SC Diemberg                   36.28,4      6.26,3  (2714)  92       79.      4.02
   13. Schönenberger Simon                 1987 Herisau                       36.40,4      6.38,3  (2718)  92       85.      4.03
   14. Ehrensperger Markus, Uster          1979 KAA-KD-K1                     37.45,0      7.42,9  (2726)  92       101.     4.10
   15. Ballard Jean-Paul                   1978 Wolfhausen                    37.58,6      7.56,5  (2725)  92       104.     4.12
   16. von Glutz Reto                      1980 Schwyz                        38.16,8      8.14,7  (2711)  92       112.     4.14
   17. Käser Reto                          1984 Düdingen                      38.46,2      8.44,1  (2705)  92       122.     4.17
   18. Odermatt Didier, Schänis            1984 LCRJ                          39.07,8      9.05,7  (1708)  92       128.     4.20
   19. Jadranko Susanj, Siebnen            1978 TV Buttikon-Schübelbach       41.12,3     11.10,2  (2723)  92       158.     4.33
   20. Homberger Robert                    1985 Rapperswil SG                 41.58,9     11.56,8  (2703)  92       173.     4.38
   21. Schönenberger Marc                  1980 Jona                          41.59,6     11.57,5  (2709)  92       174.     4.39
   22. Schmid Franz Josef                  1978 Oberkirch LU                  42.26,4     12.24,3  (2708)  92       178.     4.41
   23. Piller Mike                         1987 Brislach                      43.11,2     13.09,1  (2706)  92       185.     4.46
   24. Auf der Mauer Sandro                1978 Richterswil                   43.13,5     13.11,4  (2719)  92       187.     4.47
   25. Rauber Martin                       1980 Kilchberg ZH                  43.42,6     13.40,5  (2707)  92       190.     4.50
   26. Bürgler Thomas                      1980 Richterswil                   43.57,8     13.55,7  (2720)  92       192.     4.52

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.