(25) Männer 4

20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - (25) Männer 4

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              1952 runandsmile                   31.49,8       -----  (1107)  92       20.      3.31
    2. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 SC-Diemberg                   33.04,6      1.14,8  (2514)  92       34.      3.39
    3. Blöchlinger Urs                     1956 Eschenbach SG                 33.15,6      1.25,8  (1662)  92       37.      3.40
    4. Weber Erich, Pfäffikon SZ           1955 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        36.13,2      4.23,4  (1216)  92       70.      4.00
    5. Fiechter Urs                        1955 Glattfelden                   36.34,8      4.45,0  (1661)  92       80.      4.03
    6. Meier Kuri, Degersheim              1949 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         36.37,9      4.48,1  (2524)  92       81.      4.03
    7. Jauner Geri                         1956 Kleinandelfingen              36.38,8      4.49,0  (1670)  92       83.      4.03
    8. Weiss Hansruedi, Bubikon            1957 Laufgruppe Rüti               36.47,2      4.57,4  (1110)  92       87.      4.04
    9. Bernegger Andi                      1956 Lüchingen                     37.07,9      5.18,1  (2503)  92       91.      4.06
   10. Truttmann Georg                     1956 Beckenried                    37.18,6      5.28,8  (1338)  92       94.      4.07
   11. Feusi Martin                        1953 Weesen                        38.00,9      6.11,1  (1218)  92       106.     4.12
   12. Eisenegger Alfred, Seuzach          1955 RM Elss                       38.20,8      6.31,0  (2504)  92       113.     4.14
   13. Meier Hanspeter                     1951 Pfäffikon                     38.25,7      6.35,9  (2528)  92       115.     4.15
   14. Berlinger Walter, Rapperswil SG     1954 LT Rapperswil-Jona            38.37,0      6.47,2  (1656)  92       117.     4.16
   15. Andrews John, Wollerau              1950 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         38.45,9      6.56,1  (1660)  92       121.     4.17
   16. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                    38.52,9      7.03,1  (1429)  92       123.     4.18
   17. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       1957 SC Diemberg                   39.13,0      7.23,2  (2526)  92       129.     4.20
   18. Giger Alois                         1950 Zollikerberg                  39.34,5      7.44,7  (2519)  92       134.     4.22
   19. Fisch Gilbert, Feusisberg           1957 SSC Langnau                   39.35,5      7.45,7  (1220)  92       135.     4.23
   20. Anghileri Roger, Pfäffikon ZH       1955 Team SLVS                     40.15,7      8.25,9  (2501)  92       146.     4.27
   21. Sigrist Albert                      1951 Wohlen AG                     40.46,9      8.57,1  (2517)  92       152.     4.30
   22. Hefti Thomas, Ennenda               1957 LG Glarus                     41.00,0      9.10,2  (2522)  92       155.     4.32
   23. Kreinbühl Fridolin                  1954 Rüti ZH                       41.03,5      9.13,7  (2525)  92       156.     4.32
   24. Bächli Othmar, Würenlingen          1951 Forst Team                    41.14,9      9.25,1  (2502)  92       161.     4.34
   25. Huber Herbert                       1953 Stetten AG                    41.51,0     10.01,2  (1339)  92       170.     4.38
   26. Bäbler Ruedi                        1954 Engi                          41.56,9     10.07,1  (2523)  92       172.     4.38
   27. Steiner Kurt                        1948 St. Gallen                    42.25,2     10.35,4  (1439)  92       177.     4.41
   28. Merz Rolf, Hagendorn                1953 Fit + Laufträff Cham          43.37,0     11.47,2  (2518)  92       189.     4.49
   29. Wyser Norbert, Au ZH                1956 Tempo Sport                   44.24,1     12.34,3  (1435)  92       194.     4.55
   30. Valerin Leonel, Holderbank AG       1955 Costa Rica                    44.40,0     12.50,2  (2529)  92       197.     4.56
   31. Huber Paul                          1957 Wald ZH                       45.30,3     13.40,5  (2509)  92       201.     5.02
   32. Hagmann Werner, Chur                1956 ESV Chur                      46.40,9     14.51,1  (2521)  92       211.     5.10
   33. Sommerhalder Roland, Dürnten        1954 LT Rappi-Jona                 46.50,3     15.00,5  (2512)  92       213.     5.11
   34. Hartmann Heinz                      1951 Ottenbach                     48.52,5     17.02,7  (2506)  92       221.     5.24
   35. Odermatt Meinrad                    1949 Zug                           49.02,7     17.12,9  (2520)  92       223.     5.25
   36. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                        49.31,6     17.41,8  (2505)  92       224.     5.29
   37. Gschwind Lorenz                     1951 Oberrieden                    50.05,7     18.15,9  (2516)  92       225.     5.32
   38. Heller Jörg                         1956 Wilen b. Wollerau             50.47,1     18.57,3  (2508)  92       228.     5.37
   39. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             1953 Beriker Jogger                51.38,9     19.49,1  (2530)  92       229.     5.43
   40. Gennari Jvan, Zürich                1951 LC Zürich                     54.12,7     22.22,9  (1333)  92       233.     6.00
   41. Steufmehl Matthias                  1956 Schindellegi                  56.50,3     25.00,5  (2513)  92       234.     6.17
   42. Hässig Josef                        1949 Rapperswil SG                 59.39,1     27.49,3  (2507)  92       238.     6.36

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.