(15) Volksläufer

20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - (15) Volksläufer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Artho Pius                          1939 Widen                         29.09,1       -----  (1501)      8.03
  ---  Baumann Hubert                      1957 Salez                         16.31,4       -----  (1534)      4.33
  ---  Becker Fabian, D-Saarbrücken        1996 Undine                        17.02,7       -----  (1532)      4.42
  ---  Bienz Stefan                        1988 Jona                          15.56,7       -----  (1502)      4.24
  ---  Bossart Beat                        1967 Wolfhalden                    13.56,3       -----  (1525)      3.51
  ---  Dieziger Ivo                        1975 Uznach                        16.38,6       -----  (1540)      4.35
  ---  Egger Ivo                           1984 Rapperswil SG                 14.58,1       -----   (537)      4.08
  ---  Egli Jürg                           1969 Winterthur                    15.00,4       -----  (1503)      4.08
  ---  Egli Michael                        1979 Herisau                       15.52,6       -----  (1504)      4.23
  ---  Ehrbar Fritz                        1933 Küsnacht ZH                   47.12,7       -----  (1505)     13.02
  ---  Fischer Urs                         1960 Rapperswil SG                 15.59,1       -----  (1522)      4.24
  ---  Fuchs Josef                         1959 Herisau                       17.49,6       -----  (1529)      4.55
  ---  Fuchs Roman                         1993 Herisau                       19.04,5       -----  (1528)      5.16
  ---  Gerlach Martin                      1967 Ernetschwil                   18.31,8       -----  (1506)      5.07
  ---  Gruber Werner                       1960 St. Niklaus VS                14.38,9       -----  (1535)      4.02
  ---  Hager Pius                          1945 Jona                          17.51,3       -----   (540)      4.55
  ---  Hasler Michael                      1969 Engelburg                     17.07,4       -----   (538)      4.43
  ---  Herger Ruedi                        1960 Siebnen                       17.32,7       -----  (1521)      4.50
  ---  Hosennen Andy                       1968 Jona                          16.55,5       -----  (1519)      4.40
  ---  Kistler Stefan                      1980 Wangen SZ                     15.59,6       -----   (543)      4.25
  ---  Knöpfel Guido                       1965 Dürnten                       17.52,8       -----  (1539)      4.56
  ---  Lacher Patrick, Freienbach          1986 STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach      13.44,1       -----  (1507)      3.47
  ---  Lüber Walter                        1953 St. Gallen                    16.57,3       -----  (1508)      4.41
  ---  Lüthi Hansueli                      1953 Waldstatt                     16.21,2       -----  (1537)      4.31
  ---  Meier Jürg, Wolfhausen              1961 LC Meilen                     18.28,2       -----  (1526)      5.06
  ---  Metzler Roger                       1970 Heiden                        16.54,3       -----  (1509)      4.40
  ---  Niederer Michael                    1973 Uzwil                         16.28,5       -----   (539)      4.33
  ---  Rickenbach Markus                   1968 Pfäffikon SZ                  17.22,0       -----  (1510)      4.47
  ---  Rohr Pierre, Netstal                1961 TV Netstal                    17.06,0       -----  (1527)      4.43
  ---  Roth Rolf                           1955 Galgenen                      20.17,2       -----  (1533)      5.36
  ---  Ryffel Patrick                      1987 Jona                          20.31,4       -----  (1511)      5.40
  ---  Schnyder Werner                     1957 Siebnen                       22.25,0       -----  (1536)      6.11
  ---  Schönbächler Remo                   1980 Rapperswil SG                 16.19,5       -----  (1524)      4.30
  ---  Sommer Martin                       1983 Effretikon                    16.14,2       -----  (1513)      4.29
  ---  Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            1953 FunFit Thurgau                17.55,9       -----  (1514)      4.57
  ---  Tschirky Jürg, Grabs                1971 LG Lie-Werdenberg             15.21,2       -----  (1515)      4.14
  ---  Vittori Kurt                        1945 Littau                        19.32,1       -----  (1538)      5.23
  ---  Vorburger Primo                     1944 Henau                         17.31,5       -----   (536)      4.50
  ---  Wanner Martin                       1989 Jona                          16.00,3       -----  (1516)      4.25
  ---  Widmer Roman                        1979 Frauenfeld                    12.56,7       -----  (1517)      3.34
  ---  Wittwer Elias                       1983 Rapperswil SG                 22.03,2       -----  (1520)      6.05
  ---  Züger Marcel                        1968 Rapperswil SG                 18.20,7       -----  (1531)      5.04
  ---  Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                      17.08,9       -----  (1523)      4.44
  ---  Zwischenbrugger Sascha              1976 Altendorf                     15.33,1       -----  (1518)      4.17

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.