(14) Volksläuferinnen

20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - (14) Volksläuferinnen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aeberhard Astrid                    1964 Wagen                         18.53,3       -----  (1415)      5.13
  ---  Baggenstos Rosa                     1970 Jona                          17.58,7       -----  (1428)      4.57
  ---  Baur Cornelia                       1986 Schmerikon                    29.24,0       -----  (1414)      8.07
  ---  Bislin Doris                        1963 Gams                          19.30,7       -----  (1418)      5.23
  ---  Büchler Silvia                      1969 Herisau                       19.53,5       -----  (1413)      5.29
  ---  Conradt Anja                        1986 Rapperswil SG                 18.25,0       -----  (1423)      5.05
  ---  Conradt Stefanie                    1986 Rapperswil SG                 17.21,4       -----  (1422)      4.47
  ---  Freund Andrea                       1982 Zürich                        18.17,6       -----  (1401)      5.03
  ---  Fuerst Nicole                       ???? Mönchaltorf                   17.20,8       -----  (1402)      4.47
  ---  Garbacz Ineke                       1970 Oberägeri                     18.17,0       -----  (1403)      5.03
  ---  Hämmerli Nicole                     1988 Oberbüren                     17.40,6       -----  (1425)      4.52
  ---  Hemmi Doris                         ???? Jona                          17.23,8       -----  (1404)      4.48
  ---  Meier Marianne                      1985 Zürich                        22.48,3       -----  (1416)      6.17
  ---  Metzler Monika                      1974 Heiden                        25.11,1       -----  (1406)      6.57
  ---  Musumeci Maria-Luisa                1971 Jona                          18.59,3       -----  (1427)      5.14
  ---  Nusser Brigitte, D-Singen           1956 Skiclub Singen                21.31,9       -----  (1407)      5.56
  ---  Oehninger Marion                    1970 Wilen b. Wollerau             20.11,4       -----  (1424)      5.34
  ---  Okaya Yoko                          1958 St. Gallen                    20.54,1       -----  (1421)      5.46
  ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline, Lüchingen    1958 Bewegen mit Spass + Jacqu     20.42,2       -----  (1417)      5.43
  ---  Sandmeier Judith                    1954 Oberurnen                     23.40,9       -----  (1408)      6.32
  ---  Sandmeier Monika                    1984 Glarus                        22.19,6       -----  (1409)      6.10
  ---  Schuon Bianca                       1982 Dietlikon                     19.05,1       -----  (1410)      5.16
  ---  Tassone Anita, Walenstadt           1968 LR Walenstadt                 17.19,4       -----  (1426)      4.47
  ---  Taverna Teija                       1963 Unterwasser                   19.48,5       -----  (1420)      5.28
  ---  Trachsel Helena                     1961 Jona                          18.45,2       -----  (1411)      5.10
  ---  Tschirky Karin, Grabs               1973 LG Lie-Werdenberg             16.19,2       -----  (1412)      4.30
  ---  Tschumper Silvia                    1979 Wattwil                       20.57,8       -----  (1419)      5.47

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.