(13) Junioren

20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - (13) Junioren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bächtiger Mario, Eschenbach SG      1988 STV Eschenbach                 5.03,1       -----  (1330)      2.49
    2. Gmür Christoph, Rapperswil SG       1988 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.06,9      0.03,8  (1304)      2.51
    3. Hochstrasser Jan, CH                1988 BTV Aarau                      5.10,3      0.07,2  (1309)      2.53
    4. Salm Raphael, CH                    ???? LV Langenthal                  5.11,9      0.08,8  (1310)      2.54
    5. Bucher Pascal                       1989 Galgenen                       5.14,9      0.11,8  (1308)      2.55
    6. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  1989 LAV Glarus                     5.17,5      0.14,4  (1322)      2.57
    7. Viera Lorenzo, Schlieren            1989 LC Regensdorf                  5.35,1      0.32,0  (1327)      3.07
    8. Tschirky Matthäus, Flums            1991 TV Schaan                      5.36,2      0.33,1  (1329)      3.07
    9. Stucki Lukas, Altendorf             1989 KTV Altendorf                  5.37,5      0.34,4  (1317)      3.08
   10. Schmid Simon, Galgenen              1988 LG TSV Galgenen                5.45,3      0.42,2  (1315)      3.12
   11. Kälin Simon, Galgenen               1989 KTV Altendorf                  5.46,5      0.43,4  (1316)      3.13
   12. Suler Stefan, Saland                1989 LC Uster                       5.49,1      0.46,0  (1331)      3.15
   13. Pool Philippe, Uznach               1991 LG Benken                      5.52,5      0.49,4  (1323)      3.16
   14. Furrer Pascal, Wildhaus             1989 STV Wildhaus-Alt St. Joha      5.54,5      0.51,4  (1303)      3.18
   15. Schöb Severin, Gams                 1991 LG Werdenberg-Lie              5.55,0      0.51,9  (1326)      3.18
   16. Oberlin Pirmin, Galgenen            1992 LG TSV Galgenen                5.57,8      0.54,7  (1313)      3.19
   17. Rohr Patrick                        1992 Filzbach                       5.58,9      0.55,8  (1314)      3.20
   18. Hofmann Heinz                       1990 Grüningen                      6.00,6      0.57,5  (1324)      3.21
   19. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     1991 SC Diemberg                    6.02,7      0.59,6  (1307)      3.22
   20. Gschwend Philippe, Lüchingen        1988 STV Oberriet                   6.08,9      1.05,8  (1325)      3.26
   21. Flückiger Armin, Rüeterswil         1990 SC Diemberg                    6.13,2      1.10,1  (1328)      3.28
   22. Ramsauer Roland, Urnäsch            1991 TV Teufen                      6.17,8      1.14,7  (1319)      3.31
   23. Steingruber Dominik, Hundwil        1990 TV Andwil                      6.22,4      1.19,3  (1306)      3.33
   24. Marty Micheal, Galgenen             1990 LG TSV Galgenen                6.31,8      1.28,7  (1312)      3.38
   25. Dee-Udom Jaroon                     1989 Mönchaltorf                    7.08,7      2.05,6  (1320)      3.59
   26. Müller Sascha                       1992 Eschenbach SG                  7.50,8      2.47,7  (1321)      4.23

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.