(7) 1 Erw. & 1 Kind A

20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - (7) 1 Erw. & 1 Kind A

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Köppel Jan+Köppel Thomas, Uetliburg 2000 LG Benken                      4.28,9       -----   (740)      4.18
    2. Gut Philip+Gut Micheal, Rümlang     2001 LR Rümlang                     4.30,1      0.01,2   (707)      4.19
    3. Wiedermann Yanik+Wiedermann Peter   2001 Jona                           4.34,0      0.05,1   (730)      4.23
    4. Glaeske Marc+Glaeske JAcqueline, Es 2000 LC-Diemberg                    4.38,0      0.09,1   (840)      4.27
    5. Wiedermann Dominik+Gambarte Eduardo 2001 Jona                           4.47,1      0.18,2   (729)      4.36
    6. Fritschi Andrin+Fritschi Andreas    2001 Gommiswald                     4.49,2      0.20,3   (705)      4.38
    7. Achermann Adrian+Achermann Beat     2000 Jona                           4.49,7      0.20,8   (843)      4.38
    8. Schönenberger Marion+Schönenberger  2001 LG Lie-Werdenberg              4.57,0      0.28,1   (748)      4.45
    9. Truniger Janis+Truniger Ruedi       2001 Gommiswald                     4.59,7      0.30,8   (735)      4.48
   10. Brupbacher Lea+Brupacher Elisabeth  2000 Jona                           5.04,0      0.35,1   (702)      4.52
   11. Rusch Larissa+Rusch Bruno           2001 Rieden SG                      5.08,4      0.39,5   (718)      4.56
   12. Kemp Fiona+Kemp Jonathan            2001 Rieden SG                      5.10,0      0.41,1   (909)      4.58
   13. Pfändler Carmen+Pfändler Dani       2000 Jona                           5.11,2      0.42,3   (716)      4.59
   14. Landis Seraina+Andermatt Adrian     2001 Baar                           5.12,4      0.43,5   (739)      5.00
   15. Friedli Simi+Friedli Marc           2000 Wollerau                       5.13,8      0.44,9   (704)      5.01
   16. Keller Marvin+Keller Susi           2001 Steg im Tösstal                5.17,5      0.48,6   (711)      5.05
   17. Meier Laura                         2000 Bütschwil                      5.20,0      0.51,1   (844)      5.07
   18. Büsser Noel, Amden                  2002 LG Benken                      5.21,0      0.52,1  (1009)      5.08
   19. Herrli Cornel+Herrli Urs            2000 Rapperswil SG                  5.22,6      0.53,7   (708)      5.10
   20. Berner Nic+Berner Urs               2001 Baar                           5.23,2      0.54,3   (701)      5.10
   21. Thalmann Andrin+Thalmann Rene       2001 Ibach                          5.23,8      0.54,9   (725)      5.11
   22. Köppel Lars+Glaus Marina, Uetliburg 2001 LG Benken                      5.26,7      0.57,8   (741)      5.14
   23. Brabetz Micheal+Brabetz Marius      2001 Rapperswil SG                  5.28,4      0.59,5   (732)      5.15
   24. Keller Céline+Keller Stephan        2002 Jona                           5.29,6      1.00,7   (710)      5.16
   25. Denzler Nicola+Denzler Mario        2000 Rapperswil SG                  5.30,5      1.01,6   (733)      5.17
   26. Blöchlinger Fabienne+Edith          2000 Jona                           5.31,7      1.02,8   (836)      5.18
   27. Truniger Laura+Truniger Urs         2001 Gommiswald                     5.33,3      1.04,4   (727)      5.20
   28. Meyer Sina+Bucher Irène             2001 Urdorf                         5.38,1      1.09,2   (743)      5.25
   29. Miglio Moana+Miglio Adriano         2000 Jona                           5.41,8      1.12,9  (1010)      5.28
   30. Scherzinger Fabian+Scherzinger Thom 2001 Mels                           5.43,1      1.14,2   (719)      5.29
   31. Meier Andrin+Meier Brigitta         2001 Jona                           5.44,1      1.15,2   (714)      5.30
   32. Lillo Dario                         2002 Eschenbach SG                  5.48,8      1.19,9   (749)      5.35
   33. Liambacher Maurice+Laimbacher Marku 2001 Ermenswil                      5.55,2      1.26,3   (745)      5.41
   34. Domeisen Melanie+Domeisen Christian 2000 Männedorf                      5.57,8      1.28,9   (534)      5.44
   35. Lassnig Sara+Lassnig Günter         2002 Jona                           5.58,2      1.29,3   (713)      5.44
   36. Schmucki Cedric+Herger Toni         2002 Rapperswil SG                  6.00,0      1.31,1   (721)      5.46
   37. Gerzner Ania+Brigitte               2001 Rapperswil SG                  6.04,2      1.35,3   (746)      5.50
   38. Sobaszkiewicz Larissa+Sobaszkiewicz 2000 Baschi                         6.11,9      1.43,0   (723)      5.57
   39. Hasler Matthias+Hasler Patricia     2001 Engelburg                      6.13,0      1.44,1   (530)      5.58
   40. Huber Philip+Huber Martin           2001 Ehrendingen                    6.15,2      1.46,3   (709)      6.00
   41. Rieben Luana+Rieben Patrick         2001 Jona                           6.16,2      1.47,3   (734)      6.01
   42. Steinauer Fabian+Steinauer Maurus   2002 Eschenbach SG                  6.18,4      1.49,5   (724)      6.03
   43. Knecht Laura+Manuela, Kaltbrunn     2003 MU+KI                          6.20,2      1.51,3   (533)      6.05
   44. Kuster Jan+Kuster Markus            2000 Ermenswil                      6.22,7      1.53,8   (712)      6.07
   45. Wagner Robin+Wagner Heinz, Gommiswa 2001 Speedy                         6.26,3      1.57,4   (837)      6.11
   46. Schneiter Vivien+Schneiter Evelyne  2000 Hochfelden                     6.29,0      2.00,1   (722)      6.14
   47. Achermann Nils                      2002 Einsiedeln                     6.33,7      2.04,8   (838)      6.18
   48. Revel Sybille+Revel Sascha          2001 Rüti ZH                        6.37,0      2.08,1   (458)      6.21
   49. Zuerrer Sharon+Zuerrer Gabriela     2001 Horgenberg                     6.39,8      2.10,9   (728)      6.24
   50. Müller Sina+Daniela                 2002 Goldingen                      6.42,5      2.13,6   (349)      6.27
   51. Hegner Sina+Hegner David, Galgenen  2003 TSV Galgenen                   7.05,1      2.36,2   (850)      6.48
   52. Rickenbach Jana+Andi, Galgenen      2002 TSV Galgenen                   7.16,0      2.47,1   (346)      6.59
   53. Kuster Jonas+Rolf                   2005 Rapperswil SG                  7.18,0      2.49,1   (747)      7.01
   54. Thalmann Aurela+Walker Nadine       2003 Ibach                          7.20,0      2.51,1   (726)      7.03
   55. Fäh Mario+Fäh Hansjörg              2003 Jona                           7.21,5      2.52,6   (703)      7.04
   56. Küttel Miro + Ruedi                 2004 Schmerikon                     7.24,0      2.55,1   (737)      7.06
   57. Rusch Quirin+Rusch Karin            ???? Rieden SG                      7.37,7      3.08,8   (847)      7.20
   58. Eichmann Marc+Eichmann Peter        2003 Jona                           7.44,2      3.15,3   (736)      7.26
   59. Pfändler Fabienne+Pfändler Irene    2002 Jona                           7.44,9      3.16,0   (717)      7.27
   60. Schmid Diego+Sigrist Brigitte       2002 Naters                         7.48,4      3.19,5   (720)      7.30
   61. Oberholzer Sina+Oberholzer Roman    2003 Jona                           7.52,8      3.23,9   (715)      7.34
   62. Mairamhof Lisa+Mairamhof Kurt       2003 Wagen                          7.58,7      3.29,8  (1007)      7.40
   63. Doppio Alessandro+Doppio Ivan       2001 Rapperswil SG                  8.10,5      3.41,6   (731)      7.51
   64. Grolp Mika+Grolp Andreas            2003 Männedorf                      8.16,6      3.47,7   (706)      7.57
   65. Götsch Aliha+Stadlbauer Willi       ???? Gossau ZH                      8.29,4      4.00,5  (1004)      8.09
   66. Walder Olivia+Helbling Klara        2002 Jona                           8.31,3      4.02,4   (849)      8.11
   67. Künzle Michelle+Künzle Leo          2003 Rapperswil SG                  8.32,6      4.03,7   (742)      8.12
   68. Meyer Paula+Meyer Richy             2003 Urdorf                         8.34,2      4.05,3   (744)      8.14
   69. Kaufmann Andrin                     2003 Uetliburg SG                   9.00,5      4.31,6   (750)      8.39

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.