(6) männliche Jugend 2

20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - (6) männliche Jugend 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Senti Marco, Giswil                 1993 MaRiSe Running                 5.06,4       -----   (625)      3.11
    2. Habegger Roger, Dübendorf           1993 TV Uster                       5.10,5      0.04,1   (606)      3.14
    3. Keller Matthias, Rüti ZH            1993 LAR RV Rüti                    5.24,7      0.18,3   (636)      3.22
    4. Hutter Michael                      1994 Reichenburg                    5.30,1      0.23,7   (612)      3.26
    5. Heller Luca                         1994 Waldstatt                      5.37,6      0.31,2   (609)      3.31
    6. Ayer Florin, Neuheim                1995 LK Zug                         5.38,4      0.32,0   (628)      3.31
    7. Tassone Raffaele, Walenstadt        1995 LR Walenstadt                  5.39,1      0.32,7   (626)      3.31
    8. Schönenberger Daniel, Salez         1994 LG Lie-Werdenberg              5.40,3      0.33,9   (632)      3.32
    9. Müller Elia                         1993 Wilen b. Wil                   5.40,6      0.34,2   (614)      3.32
   10. Pohl Dominik, Rüti ZH               1995 LA TV Rüti                     5.42,0      0.35,6   (627)      3.33
   11. Schumacher Flavio, Galgenen         1993 LG TSV Galgenen                5.47,5      0.41,1   (624)      3.37
   12. Malacarne Franco, Netstal           1993 OSSV                           5.50,1      0.43,7   (629)      3.38
   13. Noti Luca, Bern                     1995 STBern                         5.56,7      0.50,3   (630)      3.42
   14. Stettler Beno, Rapperswil SG        1994 LC Rapperswil-Jona             6.06,3      0.59,9   (631)      3.48
   15. Bernet Martin, Dietfurt             1994 Jugi Bütschwil                 6.06,6      1.00,2   (603)      3.49
   16. Meier Dominik, Bütschwil            1995 KTV Bütschwil                  6.08,0      1.01,6   (639)      3.50
   17. Helbling Nando                      1993 Jona                           6.08,5      1.02,1   (608)      3.50
   18. Keller Jonas                        1995 Bütschwil                      6.09,0      1.02,6   (641)      3.50
   19. Bernet Christian, Dietfurt          1995 Jugi Bütschwil                 6.09,2      1.02,8   (602)      3.50
   20. Dieziger Ronny                      1995 Neuhaus SG                     6.18,9      1.12,5   (634)      3.56
   21. Hinder Lars                         1994 Kaltbrunn                      6.19,4      1.13,0   (611)      3.57
   22. Schuler Marco                       1994 Matt                           6.19,9      1.13,5   (615)      3.57
   23. Knecht Pascal                       1995 Kaltbrunn                      6.21,7      1.15,3   (613)      3.58
   24. Trachsler Sascha                    1993 Jona                           6.23,0      1.16,6   (617)      3.59
   25. Spoljaric Sandro                    1993 Jona                           6.24,8      1.18,4   (633)      4.00
   26. Spichtig Nando, Wildhaus            1995 STV Wildhaus- Alt St. Joh      6.25,6      1.19,2   (616)      4.01
   27. Hinder Jan                          1995 Kaltbrunn                      6.32,0      1.25,6   (610)      4.05
   28. Strupler Raphael, Rüti ZH           1995 LAR TV Rüti                    6.32,7      1.26,3   (637)      4.05
   29. Frei Marc                           1995 Lüchingen                      6.33,1      1.26,7   (605)      4.05
   30. Meier Pascal, Wolfhausen            1994 FC Stäfa                       6.33,7      1.27,3   (638)      4.06
   31. Briner Ivo                          1995 Oetwil am See                  6.34,2      1.27,8   (642)      4.06
   32. Büchler Jan, Herisau                1995 TV Herisau                     6.37,9      1.31,5   (635)      4.08
   33. Walder Manuel                       1993 Rüti ZH                        6.39,4      1.33,0   (619)      4.09
   34. Bracher Dario, Baar                 1994 Ropperkipping                  6.40,3      1.33,9   (604)      4.10
   35. Bächi Christoph                     1993 Würenlingen                    6.54,5      1.48,1   (601)      4.19
   36. Kälin Dany, Gross                   1995 RR Einsiedeln                  6.56,3      1.49,9   (640)      4.20
   37. Egli Fabian                         1994 CH                             7.15,5      2.09,1   (623)      4.32
   38. Helbling Dijan                      1995 Jona                           7.28,8      2.22,4   (607)      4.40
   39. Trümmel Mathias                     1995 Reichenburg                    7.35,2      2.28,8   (618)      4.44
   40. Wettmer Raoul                       1995 Rehetobel                      7.41,6      2.35,2   (622)      4.48
   41. Epp Tobias, Steinen                 1995 TSV Steinen                    7.46,3      2.39,9   (621)      4.51

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.