(4) männliche Jugend 1

20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - (4) männliche Jugend 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               1996 ATT-RUNNERS                    3.26,9       -----   (439)      3.18
    2. Noti Franco, Bern                   1997 STBern                         3.39,3      0.12,4   (450)      3.30
    3. Lavarini Fabio, Eschenbach SG       1998 Verein SC Diemberg             3.41,4      0.14,5   (417)      3.32
    4. Brändle Joel                        1996 Jona                           3.41,8      0.14,9   (433)      3.33
    5. Näscher Basil, St. Gallen           1997 LAG Gossau                     3.43,8      0.16,9   (437)      3.35
    6. Spitz Linus, Adliswil               1996 ATT TV Adliswil                3.49,2      0.22,3   (451)      3.40
    7. Högger Florin, Grabs                1996 LG Liechtenstein/Werdenbe      3.49,6      0.22,7   (442)      3.40
    8. Baumgartner Fabian, Uznach          1996 FC Uznach                      3.50,9      0.24,0   (401)      3.42
    9. Müller Cyrill                       1996 Willisau                       3.51,3      0.24,4   (429)      3.42
   10. Tschirky Dominik, Grabs             1997 LG Lie-Werdenberger            3.52,0      0.25,1   (424)      3.43
   11. Keller Timon                        1996 Wagen                          3.58,3      0.31,4   (440)      3.49
   12. Berner Nicolas                      1997 St-Légier-La Chiésaz           3.58,9      0.32,0   (453)      3.49
   13. Lang Benjamin, Beromünster          1996 LR Beromünster                 4.00,2      0.33,3   (438)      3.50
   14. Eisenegger Toni                     1996 Guntershausen b. Aadorf        4.01,3      0.34,4   (410)      3.52
   15. Rüegg Silvan, Jona                  1998 Flames                         4.02,5      0.35,6   (420)      3.53
   16. Widmer Marlon                       1997 Eschenbach SG                  4.03,3      0.36,4   (426)      3.53
   17. Knaus Nicolas, Wildhaus             1996 STV Wildhaus-Alt St. Joha      4.09,6      0.42,7   (415)      4.00
   18. Landolt Yanick, Kaltbrunn           1998 LG Benken                      4.10,0      0.43,1   (441)      4.00
   19. Thoma Simon, Gommiswald             1996 Jugi Gommiswald                4.10,3      0.43,4   (435)      4.00
   20. Sauter Joel, Netstal                1997 FC Netstal                     4.12,1      0.45,2   (449)      4.02
   21. Fleischmann Marco, Galgenen         1997 LG TSV Galgenen                4.12,3      0.45,4   (430)      4.02
   22. Ammann Simon                        1998 Oberrieden                     4.14,2      0.47,3   (443)      4.04
   23. Frischkopf Delio                    1996 Aesch LU                       4.16,5      0.49,6   (457)      4.06
   24. Hüppi Patrick, Gommiswald           1998 Jugi Gommiswald                4.17,3      0.50,4   (434)      4.07
   25. Bolfing Mirco, Eschenbach SG        1996 SC-Diemberg                    4.18,0      0.51,1   (403)      4.08
   26. Murer Thomas, Rüti ZH               1996 Jugi TV Rüti                   4.18,3      0.51,4   (419)      4.08
   27. Keller Silvan, Jona                 1998 LC Rappi                       4.18,9      0.52,0   (414)      4.08
   28. Brupbacher Jan, Jona                1998 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        4.19,4      0.52,5   (405)      4.09
   29. Baumgartner Marco, Siebnen          1997 TV Siebnen                     4.20,9      0.54,0   (448)      4.10
   30. Hildebrand Adrian, Lichtensteig     1996 TSV Bütschwil                  4.24,7      0.57,8   (413)      4.14
   31. Boller Reto                         1997 Eschenbach SG                  4.28,7      1.01,8   (404)      4.18
   32. Walker Tim, Sachseln                1998 LG Kriens                      4.29,3      1.02,4   (456)      4.18
   33. Iseli Remo                          1996 Lachen SZ                      4.30,7      1.03,8   (447)      4.20
   34. Büeler Tim, Steinen                 1998 TSV Steinen                    4.32,6      1.05,7   (428)      4.22
   35. Schwyter Janik, Kaltbrunn           1998 Holzspecht                     4.33,2      1.06,3   (454)      4.22
   36. Achermann Philipp                   1998 Jona                           4.34,2      1.07,3   (455)      4.23
   37. Berner Kay                          1997 Baar                           4.35,2      1.08,3   (402)      4.24
   38. Schraner Yanick                     1996 Waldstatt                      4.36,3      1.09,4   (422)      4.25
   39. Ruckstuhl Dario, Rapperswil SG      1998 Ferienpass                     4.37,2      1.10,3   (445)      4.26
   40. Wick Michael                        1997 Rapperswil SG                  4.37,8      1.10,9   (432)      4.27
   41. Tschan Andrin                       1998 Cham                           4.38,4      1.11,5   (423)      4.27
   42. Zürcher Patrick                     1996 Bischofszell                   4.39,2      1.12,3   (427)      4.28
   43. Finker Pascal                       1996 Rüthi (Rheintal)               4.40,1      1.13,2   (411)      4.29
   44. Knecht Dario                        1998 Kaltbrunn                      4.42,1      1.15,2   (416)      4.31
   45. Walder Patrick                      1997 Rüti ZH                        4.43,5      1.16,6   (425)      4.32
   46. Iseli Marco                         1998 Lachen SZ                      4.44,2      1.17,3   (446)      4.33
   47. Gmünder Tim, Jona                   1998 Ferienpass                     4.45,2      1.18,3   (444)      4.34
   48. Schir Yanick                        1998 Jona                           4.46,5      1.19,6   (421)      4.35
   49. Murer Fabian, Rüti ZH               1998 Jugi TV Rüti                   4.47,3      1.20,4   (418)      4.36
   50. Bernhardsgrütter Jonas              1997 Jona                           4.49,0      1.22,1   (436)      4.37
   51. Lay Marc                            1998 Jona                           4.49,9      1.23,0   (431)      4.38
   52. Dort Raphael                        1998 Wattwil                        4.50,6      1.23,7   (408)      4.39
   53. Gampatsang Sonan, Rapperswil SG     1997 LC Rapperswil-Jona             4.51,5      1.24,6   (452)      4.40
   54. De Cambio Mauro                     1998 Jona                           4.52,5      1.25,6   (407)      4.41
   55. Gerlach Benedikt                    1996 Ernetschwil                    5.04,2      1.37,3   (412)      4.52
   56. Büsser Matthias, Oberuzwil          1997 FC Uzwil Junioren              5.08,9      1.42,0   (406)      4.57
   57. Eberhard Yannik                     1996 Kaltbrunn                      5.24,2      1.57,3   (409)      5.11

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.